All Finishers - JV Boys Heat 1
Rundate: 10/09/2010 17:03:43 2010 Albemarle Invitational   10/09/2010

                                             Time
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

  1 Cody Stancil             M JR 00:17:41.8    5:42  James River - Midlothian                    1
  2 Aaron Elder              M SO 00:17:57.5    5:47  Albemarle                                   2
  3 Keith Montminy           M JR 00:18:06.9    5:50  Albemarle                                   3
  4 Colton Zobel             M JR 00:18:07.8    5:50  Ocean Lakes                                 4
  5 William Hunt             M JR 00:18:14.3    5:52  Albemarle                                   5
  6 Dallas Pugh              M JR 00:18:16.1    5:53  Western Albemarle                           6
  7 Tyler McPhillips         M SR 00:18:17.7    5:53  Albemarle                                   7
  8 Ryan Hazelgren           M SO 00:18:18.1    5:53  Stafford                                    8
  9 Jacob Maltbie            M JR 00:18:21.6    5:55  Battlefield                                 9
 10 Ryan Leavis              M SO 00:18:23.9    5:55  Ocean Lakes                                10
 11 Ethan Baruch             M SR 00:18:26.9    5:56  Western Albemarle                          11
 12 Joe Krohn                M SO 00:18:28.7    5:57  Albemarle                                  12
 13 Dylan Zeigler            M JR 00:18:28.9    5:57  Osbourn Park                               13
 
14 Zach Robinette           M SR 00:18:33.6    5:58  Albemarle                                  14
 15 Will Young               M SO 00:18:36.0    5:59  Riverbend                                  15
 16 Asher Noble              M JR 00:18:38.5    6:00  Albemarle                                  16
 17 Alex Bannan              M JR 00:18:41.7    6:01  Osbourn Park                               17
 
18 Calvin Wheat             M SR 00:18:41.9    6:01  Western Albemarle                          18
 19 Luke Lysher              M FR 00:18:43.7    6:02  Stafford                                   19
 20 Kyle Weinberg            M FR 00:18:44.8    6:02  Osbourn Park                               20
 21 Greg Frechette           M SR 00:18:46.5    6:03  Albemarle
 22 Cameron Ritter           M JR 00:18:47.1    6:03  West Springfield                           21
 23 John Redlinger           M JR 00:18:53.1    6:05  Osbourn Park                               22
 24 Aaron Hill               M FR 00:18:53.6    6:05  Battlefield                                23
 25 Jonathan Lopacki         M SO 00:18:54.7    6:05  Osbourn Park                               24
 26 Nat Pfund                M SO 00:18:56.2    6:06  Albemarle
 27 Samuel Gillespie         M SO 00:18:56.3    6:06  Albemarle
 28 Andrew Nguyen            M JR 00:18:58.0    6:06  Western Albemarle                          25
 29 Colin Williams           M JR 00:18:59.4    6:07  Western Albemarle                          26
 30 Guillaume Bailey         M JR 00:19:02.9    6:08  Albemarle
 31 Ben Brust                M SR 00:19:03.6    6:08  Albemarle
 
32 Will Berrios             M SR 00:19:03.8    6:08  Riverbend                                  27
 33 Andrew Heatwole          M SO 00:19:05.2    6:09  Albemarle
 34 Brendan Wiles            M FR 00:19:07.9    6:09  Ocean Lakes                                28
 35 Joe Cotter               M SO 00:19:09.5    6:10  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                    29
 36 Andrew de Jong           M FR 00:19:09.6    6:10  Western Albemarle                          30
 37 Josh Johnson             M JR 00:19:12.8    6:11  Osbourn Park                               31
 38 Daniel Schlobach         M JR 00:19:13.5    6:11  West Springfield                           32
 39 Jay Larue                M SR 00:19:16.7    6:12  Western Albemarle                          33
 40 Herman Pfaeffle          M SO 00:19:17.4    6:13  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                    34
 41 Daniel Sequeira          M SO 00:19:18.2    6:13  Riverbend                                  35
 42 Haseeb Shaker            M SO 00:19:18.5    6:13  Battlefield                                36
 43 Nate Lasker              M SO 00:19:21.5    6:14  Riverbend                                  37
 44 Jordan Parker            M JR 00:19:22.5    6:14  Ocean Lakes                                38
 
45 Alec Paget               M SO 00:19:28.2    6:16  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                    39
 46 Jon Schwaner             M SO 00:19:30.8    6:17  Albemarle
 47 Mark Baucom              M SR 00:19:35.3    6:18  Albemarle
 48 Patrick Hedger           M JR 00:19:36.2    6:19  Albemarle
 49 Jacob Long               M SO 00:19:41.5    6:20  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                    40
 50 Jakob Brooks             M FR 00:19:43.5    6:21  Albemarle
 51 Brandon Lee              M SO 00:19:50.8    6:23  Battlefield                                41
 52 Brian Gramp              M JR 00:19:52.4    6:24  West Springfield                           42
 53 Kevin Ratchford          M FR 00:19:54.1    6:24  Osbourn Park                               43
 54 Avery Trueheart          M SO 00:19:56.2    6:25  West Springfield                           44
 55 Morgan Locks             M SO 00:19:56.3    6:25  Riverbend                                  45
 56 Alex Levine              M FR 00:19:56.7    6:25  Albemarle
 57 Hebert Berrios           M SO 00:19:58.0    6:26  Osbourn Senior
 58 Josh Epstein             M JR 00:19:59.4    6:26  Western Albemarle
 59 Joseph Precise           M SO 00:19:59.5    6:26  Osbourn Park
 60 Nick Wuckovich           M SO 00:19:59.7    6:26  Stafford                                   46
 61 Nick D'allesandro        M UN 00:20:01.0    6:27  Battlefield                                47
 62 Nathan Loprete           M SO 00:20:01.1    6:27  Riverbend                                  48
 63 Daniel Read              M FR 00:20:01.4    6:27  Ocean Lakes                                49
 64 Mason Mcmahon            M SO 00:20:01.5    6:27  Riverbend                                  50
 65 Matthew Via              M SR 00:20:03.3    6:27  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                    51
 66 Sam Roller               M FR 00:20:04.9    6:28  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                    52
 67 Kepley Jack              M SO 00:20:07.2    6:29  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                    53
 68 Nick Via                 M SO 00:20:08.3    6:29  Patrick Henry - Roanoke
 69 Jeffrey Aguiar           M SR 00:20:09.0    6:29  North Stafford                             54
 70 Jody Miller              M SR 00:20:09.9    6:29  Western Albemarle
 71 Max Mohr                 M JR 00:20:11.9    6:30  Osbourn Park
 72 Dillon Hebertson         M UN 00:20:12.2    6:30  Riverbend
 73 Simonds Mark             M SO 00:20:13.1    6:30  Western Albemarle
 74 Jonathan Hashisaki       M JR 00:20:13.7    6:31  Western Albemarle
 75 Stan Muckerman           M SO 00:20:18.5    6:32  Battlefield                                55
 76 Phillip Harmon           M SO 00:20:20.6    6:33  Patrick Henry - Roanoke
 77 Ian Burke                M SO 00:20:21.9    6:33  James River - Midlothian                   56
 78 Jacob Pangilinan         M SO 00:20:22.4    6:33  Osbourn Park
 79 Alex Moyer               M SO 00:20:23.0    6:34  Battlefield                                57
 80 James Matilla            M JR 00:20:23.7    6:34  North Stafford                             58
 81 Will Adams               M SO 00:20:27.5    6:35  Patrick Henry - Roanoke
 82 Chas Blais               M SO 00:20:27.7    6:35  Ocean Lakes                                59
 83 Chris Keenan             M SO 00:20:29.0    6:36  Osbourn Park
 84 Prayant Hanjra           M FR 00:20:29.1    6:36  Battlefield
 85 Gabe Anderson            M SR 00:20:29.9    6:36  Patrick Henry - Roanoke
 86 Steven West              M JR 00:20:35.4    6:38  Stafford                                   60
 87 David Schnorbus          M SR 00:20:36.4    6:38  Battlefield
 88 Michael Muskett          M SO 00:20:37.9    6:38  West Springfield                           61
 89 Arun Dutta               M SR 00:20:39.9    6:39  Western Albemarle
 90 Zach Coffman             M JR 00:20:40.8    6:39  Albemarle
 91 Sam Moore                M JR 00:20:43.1    6:40  North Stafford                             62
 92 Matt Perlow              M SO 00:20:43.2    6:40  Battlefield
 93 Riley Saunders           M JR 00:20:45.5    6:41  Western Albemarle
 94 Kia Johnson              M SR 00:20:46.3    6:41  North Stafford                             63
 95 Sims Gautam              M SO 00:20:46.5    6:41  Albemarle
 96 Thomas Teisberg          M SO 00:20:47.2    6:41  Albemarle
 97 Nathaniel Hashisaki      M FR 00:20:48.5    6:42  Western Albemarle
 98 Robert Paxton            M JR 00:20:49.6    6:42  Western Albemarle
 99 Nathan Morrison          M SR 00:20:50.2    6:42  North Stafford                             64
100 Cory Fines               M FR 00:20:50.4    6:42  James River - Midlothian                   65
101 John Gregorio            M JR 00:20:54.7    6:44  Ocean Lakes                                66
102 Cameron Moore            M JR 00:20:54.9    6:44  Osbourn Park
103 Jesse Worthen            M JR 00:20:59.9    6:46  Riverbend
104 Ryan Gray                M SR 00:21:02.0    6:46  Albemarle
105 Jacob Smith              M SO 00:21:03.0    6:47  Riverbend
106 Branden Gross            M FR 00:21:08.5    6:48  Stafford                                   67
107 Cy Webb                  M FR 00:21:10.6    6:49  Western Albemarle
108 Tae Kim                  M JR 00:21:19.1    6:52  Albemarle
109 Joey Short               M SO 00:21:20.2    6:52  Osbourn Park
110 Jack Schnorbus           M FR 00:21:22.2    6:53  Battlefield
111 Noah Schumacher          M JR 00:21:23.4    6:53  North Stafford                             68
112 Zach Taliaferro          M SO 00:21:26.9    6:54  James River - Midlothian                   69
113 Scott Bellavia           M SR 00:21:27.9    6:55  Patrick Henry - Roanoke
114 Zach Crawford            M JR 00:21:28.3    6:55  Albemarle
115 Brock Wolf               M JR 00:21:28.8    6:55  Osbourn Park
116 Stuart Mapes             M SO 00:21:29.1    6:55  James River - Midlothian                   70
117 Kian Khalilian           M FR 00:21:29.3    6:55  Patrick Henry - Roanoke
118 Brent Wagner             M JR 00:21:30.6    6:55  Osbourn Park
119 Jacob Perry              M UN 00:21:34.4    6:57  Albemarle
120 Jeremy Rellosa           M JR 00:21:35.9    6:57  North Stafford                             71
121 Peter Cowper             M FR 00:21:36.1    6:57  Stafford                                   72
122 Ross Stark               M SO 00:21:40.0    6:58  Osbourn Park
123 Paul Chung               M JR 00:21:41.9    6:59  Osbourn Park
124 Mac Outlaw               M SO 00:21:44.7    7:00  Western Albemarle
125 Connor Wiles             M FR 00:21:47.8    7:01  Ocean Lakes
126 Kevin Purdy              M JR 00:21:50.3    7:02  Western Albemarle
127 Jeffrey Stocker          M SO 00:21:51.6    7:02  North Stafford
128 Kevin Black              M SO 00:21:52.7    7:03  Albemarle
129 Jared Habel              M JR 00:21:53.3    7:03  Battlefield
130 Michael Christiansen     M JR 00:21:54.4    7:03  North Stafford
131 Sean Roesh               M JR 00:21:55.4    7:03  Albemarle
132 Cameron Cozzens          M SO 00:22:01.4    7:05  North Stafford
133 Conan Mafnas             M FR 00:22:03.8    7:06  Osbourn Park
134 Alexander White          M FR 00:22:05.9    7:07  Albemarle
135 Sean Ross                M JR 00:22:06.0    7:07  Battlefield
136 Spencer Moore            M SO 00:22:07.4    7:07  Osbourn Park
137 Cory Schehl              M JR 00:22:08.9    7:08  North Stafford
138 Ashton Sumner            M SR 00:22:09.7    7:08  North Stafford
139 Christian Carmines       M JR 00:22:11.5    7:09  Albemarle
140 Nathaniel Heldreth       M JR 00:22:12.1    7:09  Albemarle
141 Mitchel Guth             M JR 00:22:15.5    7:10  Battlefield
142 Azhar Bashir             M SR 00:22:18.6    7:11  James River - Midlothian                   73
143 Nathan Fitzen            M JR 00:22:20.8    7:12  Osbourn Senior
144 Austin Quintero          M SR 00:22:22.2    7:12  Stafford                                   74
145 Caston Swedenborg        M SO 00:22:24.4    7:13  James River - Midlothian                   75
146 Jake Perry               M SO 00:22:27.1    7:14  Albemarle
147 Robert Elder             M SO 00:22:29.2    7:14  Patrick Henry - Roanoke
148 Matt Bailey              M SO 00:22:32.5    7:15  Osbourn Park
149 Charles Monroe           M SO 00:22:33.6    7:16  North Stafford
150 Timothy Jang             M SO 00:22:35.1    7:16  Battlefield
151 Paul Hecmanczuk          M SO 00:22:35.3    7:16  Albemarle
152 Daniel Foley             M SO 00:22:39.4    7:18  Albemarle
153 Michael Mccormack        M SO 00:22:42.6    7:19  Battlefield
154 Jacob Landry             M SO 00:22:43.6    7:19  Osbourn Park
155 Cody Brydebell           M JR 00:22:49.3    7:21  Battlefield
156 Tye Thompson             M SO 00:22:49.9    7:21  Western Albemarle
157 Henry Cohen              M FR 00:22:51.2    7:21  Western Albemarle
158 Deaven Knight            M SO 00:22:53.3    7:22  North Stafford
159 Johnathan Ulrich         M FR 00:22:53.7    7:22  Osbourn Park
160 John Mayer               M SR 00:23:03.2    7:25  Stafford
161 Seth Vann                M SO 00:23:07.6    7:27  Osbourn Park
162 Bobby Latham             M FR 00:23:11.1    7:28  Albemarle
163 Gus Wagner               M JR 00:23:15.8    7:29  North Stafford
164 Corey Randall            M SR 00:23:17.2    7:30  James River - Midlothian
165 Zachary Weisman          M SR 00:23:22.1    7:31  Patrick Henry - Roanoke
166 Daniel Arango            M JR 00:23:26.2    7:33  Osbourn Park
167 Sam Provenzano           M FR 00:23:26.8    7:33  Osbourn Park
168 Anthony Rinaldi          M SO 00:23:28.6    7:33  Osbourn Park
169 Kyle Meyer               M SR 00:23:30.0    7:34  North Stafford
170 Alex Schweich            M FR 00:23:42.4    7:38  Osbourn Park
171 Nick Vacarro             M FR 00:23:49.1    7:40  Osbourn Park
172 Harry Barnes             M FR 00:23:57.7    7:43  Western Albemarle
173 Ryan Wesdock             M FR 00:24:03.6    7:45  Osbourn Park
174 Jacob Otterman           M SO 00:24:04.9    7:45  Patrick Henry - Roanoke
175 Tyler Tonnesen           M FR 00:24:09.0    7:46  Osbourn Park
176 Alex Boon                M SO 00:24:29.0    7:53  Osbourn Park
177 Mark Johnson             M SO 00:24:37.8    7:56  Osbourn Park
178 Nick Knowlton            M FR 00:24:43.9    7:58  Osbourn Park
179 Jake Phillips            M FR 00:24:45.9    7:58  Albemarle
180 Kyle Clyde               M JR 00:25:04.1    8:04  Stafford
181 Aaron Buckingham         M SR 00:25:05.5    8:05  Stafford
182 Max Donora               M SO 00:25:09.0    8:06  Osbourn Park
183 Blane Friedel            M SR 00:25:24.4    8:11  James River - Midlothian
184 Drew McCormick           M FR 00:25:34.6    8:14  Western Albemarle
185 Trevor Connolly          M FR 00:25:37.1    8:15  Western Albemarle
186 David Klein              M JR 00:25:46.1    8:18  North Stafford
187 Chris Marsilio           M FR 00:25:51.6    8:19  Osbourn Park
188 Josh Kamenichy           M JR 00:26:05.3    8:24  Stafford
189 Christopher Cooper       M SO 00:26:13.0    8:26  Ocean Lakes
190 Michael Corbin           M SO 00:26:20.4    8:29  Osbourn Park
191 Douglass Lazo            M SR 00:26:42.2    8:36  Stafford
192 Michael Ventura          M SO 00:27:37.9    8:54  Battlefield
193 Fareed Beaini            M SO 00:27:41.4    8:55  Osbourn Park
194 Jesse Ebron III          M SO 00:27:44.8    8:56  Osbourn Park
195 Dylan Shannon            M JR 00:33:24.4   10:45  James River - Midlothian

 1 Albemarle                 29
 2 Western Albemarle         86
 3 Osbourn Park              96
 4 Ocean Lakes              129
 5 Battlefield              156
 6 Riverbend                159
 7 Patrick Henry - Roanoke  193
 8 Stafford                 200
 9 West Springfield         200
10 James River - Midlothian 261
11 North Stafford           301


All Finishers - JV Boys Heat 2
Rundate: 10/09/2010 17:04:32 2010 Albemarle Invitational   10/09/2010

                                             Time
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

  1 Logan Rafield            M JR 00:18:44.5    6:02  Woodberry Forest                            1
  2 Mitchell Alderton        M JR 00:19:04.3    6:08  Sherando                                    2
  3 Brandon Ah               M JR 00:19:18.2    6:13  Fuqua School
  4 Rodin Schimper           M SO 00:19:24.2    6:15  FUMA                                        3
  5 Ethan Bunner             M SO 00:19:30.2    6:17  Sherando                                    4
  6 Harrison Yates           M SR 00:19:36.2    6:19  Covenant                                    5
  7 Hunter Eastep            M FR 00:19:43.0    6:21  Sherando                                    6
  8 David Tinsley            M UN 00:19:47.8    6:22  Powhatan                                    7
  9 Justin Darr              M JR 00:19:49.5    6:23  Skyline                                     8
 
10 Nathan Camper            M FR 00:19:50.4    6:23  Sherando                                    9
 11 Giles Cabe               M SR 00:19:54.7    6:25  Covenant                                   10
 12 Cullen Croson            M SO 00:20:01.8    6:27  Sherando                                   11
 13 Blake Bozymski           M UN 00:20:05.4    6:28  Woodberry Forest                           12
 14 George Brumbaugh         M 8  00:20:08.0    6:29  Covenant                                   13
 15 Bryan Stinnett           M FR 00:20:11.3    6:30  Louisa                                     14
 16 Josh McCracken           M SO 00:20:11.9    6:30  Sherando                                   15
 17 Doug Schmelter           M SO 00:20:15.4    6:31  Monticello                                 16
 18 Jordan Fox               M JR 00:20:16.2    6:31  Monticello                                 17
 19 Cole Dickerson           M FR 00:20:18.8    6:32  Monticello                                 18
 20 Daniel Poehailos         M SO 00:20:27.7    6:35  Monticello                                 19
 21 Josiah Manry             M SO 00:20:30.6    6:36  Fredericksburg Christian
 22 Greg Dixon               M SR 00:20:33.7    6:37  Louisa                                     20
 23 Eli Exum                 M SR 00:20:37.3    6:38  Woodberry Forest                           21
 24 Jake King                M FR 00:20:44.7    6:41  Monticello                                 22
 25 Sam Evans                M UN 00:20:44.9    6:41  Turner Ashby
 26 Jon Carnill              M SR 00:20:48.6    6:42  Millbrook                                  23
 27 Alden Hough              M SO 00:20:53.1    6:43  Fort Defiance                              24
 28 Jeremy Myers             M JR 00:20:54.2    6:44  Millbrook                                  25
 29 Zach Wiesler             M JR 00:20:57.7    6:45  Woodberry Forest                           26
 30 Andrew Doumont           M SR 00:21:02.9    6:46  Millbrook                                  27
 31 Tyler Gran               M FR 00:21:03.1    6:47  Skyline                                    28
 
32 Joshua Seay              M JR 00:21:04.1    6:47  Louisa                                     29
 33 Joseph Wilson            M JR 00:21:07.3    6:48  Grafton                                    30
 34 Will Worsley             M SO 00:21:13.4    6:50  Woodberry Forest                           31
 35 Devon Newman             M JR 00:21:16.8    6:51  Sherando                                   32
 36 Ford Upshur              M FR 00:21:24.2    6:53  Louisa                                     33
 37 Sabin Jackson            M UN 00:21:25.6    6:54  Woodberry Forest                           34
 38 Ryan Duffin              M JR 00:21:26.2    6:54  Millbrook                                  35
 39 Michael Lukens           M FR 00:21:28.5    6:55  Sherando
 40 William Meakem           M JR 00:21:30.3    6:55  Covenant                                   36
 41 Zach Lazen               M FR 00:21:32.5    6:56  Monticello                                 37
 42 Eric Nugent              M JR 00:21:38.8    6:58  Millbrook                                  38
 43 Jacob Seay               M JR 00:21:40.5    6:59  Louisa                                     39
 44 Jorda Buccanich          M UN 00:21:57.8    7:04  FUMA                                       40
 
45 Alex Campbell            M FR 00:21:57.9    7:04  Monticello                                 41
 46 Christopher Jones        M FR 00:22:09.3    7:08  Fredericksburg Christian
 47 Luke Good                M SO 00:22:09.8    7:08  Fort Defiance                              42
 48 Matt Hummer              M SR 00:22:10.4    7:08  Millbrook                                  43
 
49 Jonathan Knabe           M SO 00:22:11.7    7:09  Charlottesville High School
 50 Thomas Martin            M FR 00:22:14.6    7:10  Skyline                                    44
 51 Christopher Brady        M JR 00:22:16.6    7:10  Monticello
 52 Andrew Mathew            M FR 00:22:17.6    7:11  Sherando
 53 David Counts             M SO 00:22:18.2    7:11  Culpepper                                  45
 54 Josh Townes              M SO 00:22:23.9    7:13  Monticello
 55 Thomas Michener          M FR 00:22:25.1    7:13  Monticello
 56 Joel Selig               M SO 00:22:26.3    7:13  Monticello
 57 Hunter Wines             M SO 00:22:28.9    7:14  Grafton                                    46
 58 Owen Hansen              M FR 00:22:29.8    7:14  Grafton                                    47
 
59 Matt Beeler              M 8  00:22:30.4    7:15  Madison County                             48
 60 Alex Kohr                M SR 00:22:30.8    7:15  Monticello
 61 John Higginbotham        M SO 00:22:32.4    7:15  Monticello
 62 Brendan Burkhard         M SO 00:22:34.2    7:16  Grafton                                    49
 63 Ryan Ramdat              M UN 00:22:35.4    7:16  FUMA                                       50
 
64 Jeff Buck                M JR 00:22:39.5    7:18  Monticello
 65 Gerardo Sierra           M FR 00:22:41.7    7:18  Skyline                                    51
 
66 Zander McNeish           M 8  00:22:43.9    7:19  Covenant                                   52
 67 John Patterson           M UN 00:22:45.7    7:20  Fuqua School
 68 Max Hoffman              M SO 00:22:47.6    7:20  Monticello
 69 Will Harrow              M UN 00:22:54.4    7:22  FUMA                                       53
 70 Hunter Cottee            M FR 00:22:54.8    7:23  Grafton                                    54
 71 Tim Lindsay              M UN 00:23:03.3    7:25  Woodberry Forest                           55
 72 Andrew Hope              M SO 00:23:05.0    7:26  Woodberry Forest
 73 Jake Brooks              M SO 00:23:13.6    7:29  Louisa                                     56
 74 Henry Pace               M SO 00:23:15.3    7:29  Goochland
 75 Angus Butcher            M FR 00:23:16.8    7:30  Louisa                                     57
 76 Russell Gambino          M SO 00:23:27.2    7:33  Goochland
 77 Shawn Clune              M FR 00:23:30.3    7:34  Louisa
 78 Andy Han                 M UN 00:23:35.4    7:36  Woodberry Forest
 79 Brandon Rankiin          M FR 00:23:37.1    7:36  Fort Defiance                              58
 80 Corey Connor             M SO 00:23:37.8    7:36  Covenant                                   59
 81 Steven Roberts           M JR 00:23:44.1    7:38  Culpepper                                  60
 82 Griffin Rice             M SO 00:23:45.8    7:39  Madison County                             61
 83 Peter Dillery            M SO 00:23:47.0    7:39  Charlottesville High School
 84 Sean McCauley            M SO 00:23:47.9    7:40  Goochland
 85 Walter Debenedetto       M FR 00:23:50.7    7:40  Covenant                                   62
 86 Josh Lyons               M JR 00:23:55.4    7:42  Madison County                             63
 87 Brendan Dougherty        M FR 00:23:58.9    7:43  Sherando
 88 Aaron Petitt             M FR 00:23:59.5    7:43  Fredericksburg Christian
 89 Kevin Meza               M SO 00:24:08.2    7:46  Fort Defiance                              64
 90 David Van Harlingen      M FR 00:24:12.9    7:48  Covenant
 
91 Jeff Wilkins             M FR 00:24:16.9    7:49  Powhatan                                   65
 92 Edward  Bruce            M FR 00:24:18.0    7:49  Grafton                                    66
 93 Russ Garver              M SO 00:24:18.3    7:49  FUMA                                       67
 94 Trey Bergsma             M UN 00:24:20.2    7:50  Woodberry Forest
 95 Jonathan Cartwright      M FR 00:24:20.8    7:50  Fredericksburg Christian
 96 Frankie Pruitt           M JR 00:24:30.2    7:53  Woodberry Forest
 97 Ian Sandum               M UN 00:24:38.6    7:56  Turner Ashby
 98 Marshall Lee             M SO 00:24:39.9    7:56  Sherando
 99 Austin Hubbard           M JR 00:24:44.0    7:58  Covenant
100 Ronald Stewart           M JR 00:25:10.0    8:06  Charlottesville High School
101 Adrian Miller            M SO 00:25:10.8    8:06  Goochland
102 William Kern             M SO 00:25:12.4    8:07  Culpepper                                  68
103 Danny Butters            M SO 00:25:24.6    8:11  Madison County                             69
104 George Carter            M SR 00:25:29.4    8:12  Skyline                                    70
105 Ben Allen                M UN 00:25:39.0    8:15  Culpepper                                  71
106 Alex Kurtz               M JR 00:25:48.2    8:18  Covenant
107 Edmunds Chris            M FR 00:25:54.8    8:20  Powhatan                                   72
108 Jesse Stubbs             M FR 00:25:57.4    8:21  Sherando
109 John Nicholson           M JR 00:26:01.6    8:23  Culpepper                                  73
110 Darren Dodson            M JR 00:26:03.5    8:23  Madison County                             74
111 Kishan Shah              M FR 00:26:05.0    8:24  Skyline                                    75
112 Alexi Thalwitz           M FR 00:26:09.5    8:25  Madison County                             76
113 Grant Clark              M UN 00:26:10.1    8:25  Turner Ashby
114 Refugio Martinez         M JR 00:26:10.6    8:26  Fort Defiance                              77
115 Ethan Farthing           M SO 00:26:43.8    8:36  Grafton                                    78
116 Steven Kammermeier       M JR 00:26:44.6    8:36  Powhatan                                   79
117 Garrett Roche            M SO 00:27:41.0    8:55  Culpepper                                  80
118 Brandon Cubbage          M UN 00:27:44.7    8:56  Powhatan                                   81
119 Hunter Layman            M SO 00:28:49.2    9:17  Millbrook                                  82
120 Jeovany Lara             M UN 00:29:55.5    9:38  Millbrook
121 Graham Farnsworth        M FR 00:30:08.5    9:42  Madison County                             83
122 Alex Cathey              M JR 00:31:31.7   10:09  Powhatan                                   84
123 Razvan Untaroiu          M JR 00:31:40.5   10:12  Charlottesville High School
124 Steven Jackson           M SR 00:32:06.5   10:20  Monticello
125 Quan Nguyen              M SR 00:34:20.3   11:03  Covenant
126 Conner Puryear           M FR 00:36:07.9   11:38  Madison County


 1 Sherando         32
 2 Woodberry Forest 91
 3 Monticello       92
 4 Covenant        116
 5 Louisa          135
 6 Millbrook       148
 7 Skyline         201
 8 FUMA            213
 9 Grafton         226
10 Fort Defiance   265
11 Powhatan        304
12 Madison County  315
13 Culpepper       317


All Finishers - Heat 3
Rundate: 10/09/2010 17:04:58 2010 Albemarle Invitational   10/09/2010

                                             Time
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

  1 Sarah Russell            F SR 00:21:56.4    7:04  Osbourn Park                                1
  2 Alicia Fox               F SO 00:22:13.0    7:09  Covenant                                    2
  3 Sarah Karalus            F SO 00:22:17.4    7:10  Osbourn Park                                3
  4 Chloe Grewe              F JR 00:22:25.9    7:13  West Springfield                            4
  5 Kylie Knudsen            F FR 00:22:38.2    7:17  Osbourn Park                                5
 
6 Abby Peach               F UN 00:22:41.5    7:18  Battlefield                                 6
  7 Mai Toms                 F JR 00:22:44.3    7:19  Albemarle                                   7
  8 Lauren Hornsby           F FR 00:22:50.7    7:21  Princess Anne                               8
  9 Sidney Burleson          F SO 00:23:04.9    7:26  Sherando                                    9
 10 Alex Starnes             F FR 00:23:08.5    7:27  Osbourn Park                               10
 11 Sarah Lepley             F JR 00:23:13.7    7:29  West Springfield                           11
 12 Rachel Cote              F JR 00:23:16.8    7:30  Ocean Lakes                                12
 13 Isabelle Hermsmeier      F 8  00:23:18.8    7:30  Monticello                                 13
 14 Katie Berry              F 8  00:23:22.9    7:32  Madison County
 15 Casey Haddox             F FR 00:23:25.9    7:33  Sherando                                   14
 16 Sarah Calvert            F SO 00:23:39.5    7:37  Sherando                                   15
 17 McKenzie Blot            F FR 00:23:39.8    7:37  Osbourn Park                               16
 18 Olivia Cantoni           F FR 00:23:41.6    7:38  Albemarle                                  17
 
19 Christina Lee            F SO 00:23:44.0    7:38  Sherando                                   18
 20 Erin Falk                F SO 00:23:46.0    7:39  West Springfield                           19
 21 Caitlin Womack           F SO 00:23:49.0    7:40  Princess Anne                              20
 22 Stephanie Chong          F SO 00:23:52.2    7:41  West Springfield                           21
 23 Janine Sorgatz           F JR 00:23:53.2    7:41  Albemarle                                  22
 24 Emily Smith              F FR 00:23:56.2    7:42  Albemarle                                  23
 25 Emma D'Antoni            F JR 00:23:57.9    7:43  Albemarle                                  24
 
26 Caitlin Shilan           F 8  00:23:58.7    7:43  Madison County
 27 Laura Kwiatkowski        F SR 00:23:59.1    7:43  Albemarle                                  25
 28 Selena Coles             F SO 00:24:11.5    7:47  Western Albemarle                          26
 29 Rachel Henderson         F SR 00:24:12.6    7:48  Monticello                                 27
 30 Emma Fox                 F JR 00:24:13.3    7:48  Ocean Lakes                                28
 
31 Isabella Dillon          F SO 00:24:29.4    7:53  Fredericksburg Christian
 32 Belen Moreno-Sancho      F JR 00:24:32.2    7:54  Princess Anne                              29
 33 Korinna Weber            F JR 00:24:34.9    7:55  Albemarle                                  30
 
34 Nella Hendley            F SR 00:24:36.1    7:55  Covenant                                   31
 35 Maddie Mitcham           F FR 00:24:37.9    7:56  Princess Anne                              32
 36 Hailey Sylvester         F SO 00:24:41.7    7:57  Osbourn Park                               33
 37 Jamie McCormick          F SR 00:24:44.6    7:58  Sherando                                   34
 38 Aileen Eichelberger      F SR 00:24:49.4    7:59  Albemarle                                  34
 39 Abbi Pence               F JR 00:24:53.5    8:01  Monticello                                 35
 40 Abbie Walker             F SO 00:24:59.6    8:03  West Springfield                           36
 41 Aly Brown                F JR 00:25:03.4    8:04  Osbourn Park                               37
 42 Allison Notarantonio     F SO 00:25:06.7    8:05  Osbourn Park
 43 Emily Wood               F SO 00:25:07.1    8:05  Western Albemarle                          38
 44 Samantha Arnold          F FR 00:25:08.9    8:06  Battlefield                                39
 45 Rachel Stukenborg        F SO 00:25:13.6    8:07  Albemarle
 46 Shawna Gensler           F JR 00:25:14.1    8:07  Osbourn Park
 
47 Kayleigh Dolieslager     F FR 00:25:14.2    8:07  Osbourn Park
 48 Emma Kulow               F FR 00:25:19.0    8:09  Western Albemarle                          40
 49 Kendra Wisinski          F SO 00:25:23.1    8:10  Albemarle
 50 Claire Olsen             F SR 00:25:25.3    8:11  Battlefield                                41
 51 Emmily Kent              F JR 00:25:25.6    8:11  Osbourn Park
 52 Kayleigh Watson          F FR 00:25:27.3    8:12  James River - Midlothian                   42
 53 Gretchen Glaeser         F SO 00:25:28.3    8:12  Albemarle
 54 Sarah Glatt              F JR 00:25:29.2    8:12  St Anne's
 55 Abby Ince                F SO 00:25:32.4    8:13  Albemarle
 56 Kara Coppock             F SO 00:25:33.8    8:14  Covenant                                   43
 57 Adriel Barrett-johnson   F SO 00:25:35.9    8:14  Western Albemarle                          44
 58 Natasha Justman          F JR 00:25:38.8    8:15  North Stafford                             45
 59 Paula Lewis              F SR 00:25:39.1    8:15  Princess Anne                              46
 60 Wellesley Cardwell       F JR 00:25:40.8    8:16  Western Albemarle                          47
 61 Claire Wolanski          F JR 00:25:43.7    8:17  Monticello                                 48
 62 Mary Kwaitkowski         F JR 00:25:45.5    8:17  Albemarle
 63 Christina Larsen         F SO 00:25:46.3    8:18  Battlefield                                49
 64 Ragen Davey              F SO 00:25:49.0    8:19  James River - Midlothian                   50
 65 Emily Davidson           F JR 00:25:50.7    8:19  Monticello                                 51
 66 Colleen Marshall         F FR 00:25:52.4    8:20  Princess Anne                              52
 67 Mary Copeland            F SO 00:25:53.1    8:20  Fredericksburg Christian
 68 Margot Leibl             F SO 00:25:53.9    8:20  Covenant                                   53
 69 Sara Wengstrom           F FR 00:25:56.3    8:21  Fredericksburg Christian
 70 Amanda Grimes            F JR 00:25:57.9    8:21  Osbourn Park
 71 Callie Murray            F SO 00:26:00.3    8:22  Albemarle
 72 Jordan Watkins           F SO 00:26:07.1    8:24  Monticello                                 54
 73 Erika Kilgore            F SO 00:26:07.9    8:25  Ocean Lakes                                55
 74 Ryann Murray             F FR 00:26:10.6    8:26  Albemarle
 75 Allison Rohrer           F UN 00:26:14.2    8:27  Turner Ashby
 76 Margaret Foster          F UN 00:26:16.4    8:27  Turner Ashby
 77 Zoe Connor               F FR 00:26:19.0    8:28  Princess Anne                              56
 78 Hannah Brooks            F SO 00:26:19.7    8:28  Albemarle
 79 Leanne Tarleton          F FR 00:26:20.6    8:29  Western Albemarle                          57
 80 Savannah Johnson         F SO 00:26:22.9    8:29  James River - Midlothian                   58
 81 Savannah Pierce          F FR 00:26:26.9    8:31  Princess Anne
 82 Bre Zwoyer               F JR 00:26:28.9    8:31  Albemarle
 83 Annalena Wilder          F FR 00:26:33.5    8:33  Western Albemarle                          59
 84 Amber Simmons            F JR 00:26:35.8    8:34  Fort Defiance                              60
 85 Emily Hicks              F JR 00:26:39.8    8:35  Battlefield                                61
 86 SoHyun Park              F SO 00:26:40.5    8:35  St Anne's
 87 Laura Ward               F FR 00:26:41.0    8:35  Fort Defiance                              62
 88 Calie Felter             F SO 00:26:46.2    8:37  Ocean Lakes                                63
 89 Emily Hays               F JR 00:26:50.9    8:38  Charlottesville High School                64
 90 Rosemary Minasian        F FR 00:26:53.7    8:39  Monticello                                 65
 91 Rachel Conway            F Jr 00:27:00.3    8:42  Osbourn Park
 92 Marie Curtis             F SO 00:27:02.1    8:42  Sherando                                   66
 93 Sarah Osterman           F JR 00:27:04.6    8:43  Monticello
 94 Emily Ward               F JR 00:27:18.0    8:47  Osbourn Senior
 95 Chryssie Grandy          F JR 00:27:19.2    8:48  James River - Midlothian                   67
 96 Mercedes Zuniga          F FR 00:27:24.7    8:49  Battlefield                                68
 97 Kendall West             F UN 00:27:28.5    8:51  Turner Ashby
 98 Chloie French            F FR 00:27:31.1    8:51  Osbourn Park
 99 Jessie Paulson           F SO 00:27:33.8    8:52  Western Albemarle
100 Alley Hogg               F SO 00:27:35.7    8:53  Covenant                                   69
101 Rebecca Nelson           F SO 00:27:36.6    8:53  Osbourn Park
102 Rachel Barranco          F SO 00:27:38.3    8:54  Albemarle
103 Melissa Symmes           F SO 00:27:42.8    8:55  Albemarle
104 Bailey Willis            F SO 00:27:45.9    8:56  Louisa
105 Isabel Lee               F SO 00:27:47.0    8:57  Albemarle
106 Sara Wilson              F FR 00:27:49.6    8:57  Fort Defiance                              70
107 McKenzie Hamlin          F JR 00:27:52.8    8:58  North Stafford                             71
108 Emily Kingsley           F FR 00:27:53.8    8:59  Western Albemarle
109 Morgan Albertson         F UN 00:28:32.2    9:11  Battlefield                                72
110 Anna Caughron            F SO 00:28:34.7    9:12  Charlottesville High School                73
111 Tonya Guinto             F JR 00:28:39.3    9:13  Ocean Lakes                                74
112 Megan Haefele            F SO 00:28:39.4    9:13  Osbourn Park
113 Maryann Chapman          F SR 00:28:51.1    9:17  Albemarle
114 Robin Brizendine         F JR 00:28:58.0    9:19  Louisa
115 Averi Drummer            F SR 00:29:00.0    9:20  Battlefield
116 Emily Maitland           F FR 00:29:04.5    9:21  Osbourn Park
117 Abby Wild                F SO 00:29:06.7    9:22  Albemarle
118 Shannon Quinn            F JR 00:29:08.1    9:23  North Stafford                             75
119 Faith Hutter             F FR 00:29:11.5    9:24  Western Albemarle
120 Madison Neisser          F SO 00:29:24.4    9:28  Western Albemarle
121 Lynda Bostillo           F FR 00:29:30.7    9:30  Osbourn Park
122 Sophie Bromberger        F SO 00:29:32.7    9:31  Albemarle
123 Samantha Herrell         F FR 00:29:35.8    9:32  Sherando                                   76
124 Caitlin Thomson          F SO 00:29:37.0    9:32  Charlottesville High School                77
125 Hannah Hahn              F SO 00:29:38.4    9:32  Albemarle
126 Kristin Lee              F FR 00:29:40.8    9:33  Battlefield
127 Terri Larue              F SO 00:29:41.1    9:33  Western Albemarle
128 Sara McDermott           F SR 00:29:43.9    9:34  Monticello
129 Alexa Allen              F JR 00:29:45.2    9:35  Fort Defiance                              78
130 Leah Nellson             F SO 00:29:49.5    9:36  Western Albemarle
131 Alicia Simmons           F JR 00:29:50.6    9:36  Fort Defiance                              79
132 Whitney Brady            F FR 00:29:52.1    9:37  Monticello
133 Hannah Bingler           F FR 00:29:52.1    9:37  Monticello
134 Emilie Sciboz            F JR 00:29:55.2    9:38  Charlottesville High School                80
135 Alison Cramer            F SO 00:29:56.0    9:38  Fort Defiance                              81
136 Marcy Koscinski          F SO 00:30:06.2    9:41  Osbourn Park
137 Lucy Bednarski           F JR 00:30:20.7    9:46  Culpepper
138 Carly Moulis             F SO 00:30:27.1    9:48  Albemarle
139 Elise Mollica            F FR 00:30:27.4    9:48  Albemarle
140 Taylor Stukenborg        F SR 00:30:28.2    9:48  Albemarle
141 Mary Kate Jacobs         F SO 00:30:30.8    9:49  Western Albemarle
142 Elizabeth Elder          F SO 00:30:37.3    9:51  Western Albemarle
143 Samantha Hacherl         F FR 00:30:38.6    9:52  Osbourn Park
144 Caroline Bauseman        F SO 00:30:50.0    9:55  Sherando
145 Rachel Seals             F FR 00:30:59.5    9:59  Western Albemarle
146 Ana Untaroiu             F FR 00:31:03.7   10:00  Charlottesville High School                82
147 Emily Gordon             F SO 00:31:29.5   10:08  Western Albemarle
148 Allison Powell           F FR 00:31:57.1   10:17  Osbourn Park
149 Emily Van Opdorp         F SO 00:32:40.6   10:31  North Stafford                             83
150 Brittany Wahoviak        F JR 00:33:32.7   10:48  Battlefield
151 Jessica Jones            F FR 00:34:00.7   10:57  St Anne's
152 Makaila Davenport        F FR 00:34:29.4   11:06  Osbourn Park
153 Jessica Young            F FR 00:34:33.7   11:07  Patrick Henry - Roanoke
154 Ashley Hucek             F SR 00:35:36.8   11:28  Albemarle
155 Erin Rysanek             F FR 00:35:53.0   11:33  North Stafford                             84
156 Ellen Hanawalt           F SO 00:37:34.9   12:06  James River - Midlothian                   85


 1 Osbourn Park                 35
 2 Sherando                     90
 3 West Springfield             91
 4 Albemarle                    93
 5 Princess Anne               135
 6 Monticello                  174
 7 Western Albemarle           195
 8 Battlefield                 196
 9 Covenant                    198
10 Ocean Lakes                 232
11 James River - Midlothian    302
12 Fort Defiance               349
13 North Stafford              358
14 Charlottesville High School 376


All Finishers - Varsity Boys
Rundate: 10/09/2010 17:05:22 2010 Albemarle Invitational   10/09/2010

                                             Time
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

  1 Kyle King                M SR 00:15:37.2    5:02  Grafton                                     1
 
2 Thomas Madden            M SO 00:16:03.4    5:10  Skyline                                     2
  3 Shaquon Wilkins          M JR 00:16:15.1    5:14  Riverbend                                   3
  4 Colin Taylor             M SR 00:16:15.1    5:14  West Springfield                            4
  5 Nathaniel Hermsmeier     M SR 00:16:20.3    5:16  Monticello                                  5
  6 Tyler Oliver             M SR 00:16:27.1    5:18  Stafford                                    6
  7 Patrick Woodford         M SR 00:16:32.1    5:19  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                     7
  8 Harnel Paultre           M SR 00:16:34.1    5:20  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                     8
  9 Greg Bohmke              M JR 00:16:34.7    5:20  Stafford                                    9
 10 Haben Zemichael          M FR 00:16:38.3    5:21  Battlefield                                10
 11 Ryan Farnan              M SR 00:16:40.0    5:22  Millbrook                                  11
 12 Ben Deal                 M JR 00:16:40.3    5:22  Albemarle                                  12
 13 Ryan Kuhns               M SR 00:16:44.3    5:23  Riverbend                                  13
 
14 Austin McPhillips        M SR 00:16:45.1    5:24  Albemarle                                  14
 15 Henry Giles              M SR 00:16:46.0    5:24  Western Albemarle                          15
 16 Ian Macleod              M SO 00:16:48.0    5:24  Stafford                                   16
 17 Gabe Fisher              M SR 00:16:49.4    5:25  Riverbend                                  17
 18 Adam Visokay             M JR 00:16:52.1    5:26  Albemarle                                  18
 19 Derek Armstrong          M SR 00:16:53.2    5:26  Western Albemarle                          19
 20 Clay Jones               M JR 00:16:59.9    5:28  Skyline                                    20
 21 Sean Park                M JR 00:17:03.1    5:29  Skyline                                    21
 22 Ryan Thomas              M FR 00:17:03.8    5:30  Albemarle                                  22
 23 Connor Culley            M JR 00:17:04.1    5:30  Ocean Lakes                                23
 24 Brandon Clifford         M SO 00:17:04.7    5:30  Ocean Lakes                                24
 25 Daniel Rimkus            M JR 00:17:04.7    5:30  Osbourn Park                               25
 26 William Plews-Ogan       M SR 00:17:06.2    5:30  Western Albemarle                          26
 27 Matthew Schwartzer       M JR 00:17:10.1    5:32  Princess Anne                              27
 28 Marshall Eckert          M JR 00:17:10.7    5:32  Skyline                                    28
 
29 Austin Gillies           M JR 00:17:16.6    5:34  Ocean Lakes                                29
 30 Kyle Hoffman             M JR 00:17:17.4    5:34  Osbourn Park                               30
 
31 Chris Springer           M JR 00:17:18.8    5:34  Albemarle                                  31
 32 Brent Coulter            M JR 00:17:22.6    5:36  Landstown                                  32
 33 William Brown            M JR 00:17:26.1    5:37  Bethel                                     33
 34 Connor Lee               M SO 00:17:26.8    5:37  Battlefield                                34
 35 Brandon Hinton           M JR 00:17:28.3    5:37  Stafford                                   35
 36 Jalen Custis             M JR 00:17:29.9    5:38  Landstown                                  36
 37 CLAY WORD                M SO 00:17:34.4    5:39  James River - Midlothian                   37
 38 Ben Schiller             M JR 00:17:34.8    5:40  Western Albemarle                          38
 39 Josh Trudgeon            M SR 00:17:35.6    5:40  Woodberry Forest                           39
 40 Matthew Denlinger        M SR 00:17:37.0    5:40  Turner Ashby                               40
 41 Locher Grove             M JR 00:17:37.4    5:40  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                    41
 42 Andrew Natour            M JR 00:17:37.9    5:41  Osbourn Park                               42
 43 Chapin Baxter            M JR 00:17:38.6    5:41  Stafford                                   43
 44 Addison Winston          M JR 00:17:39.9    5:41  Woodberry Forest                           44
 45 James King               M SR 00:17:40.8    5:41  West Springfield                           45
 46 Jonathan Burleigh        M SO 00:17:43.3    5:42  James River - Midlothian                   46
 47 Jose Garcia              M SR 00:17:44.5    5:43  Turner Ashby                               47
 48 Faron Young              M SR 00:17:44.8    5:43  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                    48
 49 Matthew Natour           M JR 00:17:49.5    5:44  Osbourn Park                               49
 50 Joseph Cowen             M JR 00:17:49.5    5:44  Ocean Lakes                                50
 51 Brandon Winters          M JR 00:17:50.8    5:45  Ocean Lakes                                51
 52 David Taylor             M SO 00:17:51.2    5:45  Western Albemarle                          52
 53 Brady Coleman            M SR 00:17:52.0    5:45  Louisa                                     53
 54 Jake Brown               M SR 00:17:53.8    5:46  Stafford                                   54
 55 Dylan Sydnor             M SO 00:17:54.9    5:46  Grafton                                    55
 
56 Jacob O'Campo            M FR 00:17:56.4    5:46  Riverbend                                  56
 57 Jacob Charlwood          M SR 00:17:57.3    5:47  Riverbend                                  57
 58 Rowen Perry              M JR 00:17:58.3    5:47  Albemarle                                  58
 59 Garrett Horne            M SO 00:17:59.9    5:48  Riverbend                                  59
 60 Harrison Tony            M JR 00:18:01.0    5:48  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                    60
 61 Stephen Ferguson         M SR 00:18:02.2    5:48  Goochland                                  61
 62 Joe Spencer              M JR 00:18:02.6    5:48  Stafford                                   62
 63 Philip Froelich          M SR 00:18:02.7    5:48  James River - Midlothian                   63
 64 Ryan Donlon              M SO 00:18:03.1    5:49  Louisa                                     64
 65 Joey Abbatiello          M FR 00:18:08.7    5:50  Stafford
 66 Adam Kulakowski          M FR 00:18:08.9    5:50  North Stafford                             65
 67 Luke Mazzu               M SO 00:18:09.1    5:51  Battlefield                                66
 68 Elias Hubbard            M SO 00:18:09.9    5:51  Miller School
 69 Zach Paget               M SO 00:18:11.2    5:51  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                    67
 70 Thomas Garrison          M SR 00:18:11.4    5:51  Woodberry Forest                           68
 71 Sam Reid                 M JR 00:18:11.5    5:51  James River - Midlothian                   69
 72 Dylan Vanzant            M SR 00:18:12.8    5:52  Riverbend                                  70
 
73 Colton Elliot            M JR 00:18:13.7    5:52  Culpepper                                  71
 74 Garrett Goldstone        M JR 00:18:14.1    5:52  North Stafford                             72
 75 Alan Moore               M JR 00:18:14.5    5:52  Turner Ashby                               73
 76 Niko Sward               M SR 00:18:15.7    5:53  West Springfield                           74
 77 Nicholas Geleta          M FR 00:18:15.8    5:53  Osbourn Park                               75
 78 Benjamin Jaques          M JR 00:18:17.2    5:53  North Stafford                             76
 79 Thomas Weyrich           M JR 00:18:17.8    5:53  FUMA                                       77
 80 Nathan Burgreen          M FR 00:18:18.0    5:53  Millbrook                                  78
 81 Rockale Quarles          M SR 00:18:18.6    5:54  Louisa                                     79
 82 Charlie Pruitt           M SO 00:18:19.9    5:54  Fort Defiance                              80
 83 Hagood Grantham          M JR 00:18:20.6    5:54  Woodberry Forest                           81
 84 Peter Shelton            M SO 00:18:21.0    5:54  Woodberry Forest                           82
 85 Sean Johnson             M JR 00:18:21.3    5:54  Skyline                                    83
 86 Matthew Laws             M SR 00:18:22.1    5:55  Woodberry Forest                           84
 87 Bryce Hartman            M JR 00:18:22.5    5:55  Grafton                                    85
 
88 James Reese              M SO 00:18:23.0    5:55  Sherando                                   86
 89 Kyle Pfohl               M SO 00:18:23.1    5:55  Riverbend
 90 Connor Burke             M JR 00:18:24.3    5:55  West Springfield                           87
 91 Cameron Henken           M SO 00:18:24.6    5:56  Battlefield                                88
 92 Dylan Ferrer             M JR 00:18:24.8    5:56  Monticello                                 89
 93 Cj Green                 M SR 00:18:25.4    5:56  Osbourn Park                               90
 94 Lynn Welch               M SR 00:18:28.7    5:57  Madison County                             91
 95 Reid Dickerson           M JR 00:18:28.9    5:57  Monticello                                 92
 96 Caleb Phelps             M SO 00:18:29.3    5:57  Louisa                                     93
 97 Adam Geilker             M SR 00:18:30.6    5:57  Charlottesville High School                94
 98 Connor Flynn             M SR 00:18:31.1    5:58  Woodberry Forest                           95
 99 Henry Risberg            M SR 00:18:33.2    5:58  Charlottesville High School                96
100 Dan Bunner               M SR 00:18:34.8    5:59  Sherando                                   97
101 Marc Torres              M JR 00:18:35.2    5:59  Grafton                                    98
102 Jordan Bazak             M JR 00:18:38.7    6:00  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                    99
103 Ryan Wolfe               M JR 00:18:39.4    6:00  Monticello                                100
104 William Wilkinson        M SR 00:18:39.6    6:00  FUMA                                      101
105 Adam Schiller            M JR 00:18:40.6    6:01  Western Albemarle                         102
106 David Harrison           M JR 00:18:41.9    6:01  Ocean Lakes                               103
107 Justin Byrd              M JR 00:18:43.0    6:01  Landstown                                 104
108 Daniel Richard           M SR 00:18:46.6    6:03  Osbourn Park                              105
109 Anthony Tamberrino       M SO 00:18:47.4    6:03  Monticello                                106
110 Samuel VanAlsburg        M SO 00:18:47.7    6:03  Sherando                                  107
111 Chad Eldred              M JR 00:18:50.1    6:04  Grafton                                   108
112 Johnny Little            M SO 00:18:50.8    6:04  Charlottesville High School               109
113 Andrew Holt              M FR 00:18:53.9    6:05  James River - Midlothian                  110
114 Colsen Kalista           M SO 00:18:54.7    6:05  Landstown                                 111
115 Jake Sawyer              M SR 00:18:57.2    6:06  Albemarle                                 112
116 John Amann               M SO 00:18:58.1    6:06  West Springfield                          113
117 Scott Van Zandt          M SR 00:18:58.6    6:06  Osbourn Senior                            114
118 Drew Fagan               M SR 00:18:59.6    6:07  Albemarle
119 Caleb Stewart            M SR 00:19:00.5    6:07  Fort Defiance                             115
120 Dj Dwyer                 M SR 00:19:01.8    6:08  Culpepper                                 116
121 Paul Lampazzi            M SO 00:19:03.6    6:08  West Springfield                          117
122 Trynity Ojeda            M JR 00:19:03.9    6:08  North Stafford                            118
123 Chandler King            M SO 00:19:04.2    6:08  Osbourn Park
124 Sean Domintrovits        M SR 00:19:05.1    6:09  Battlefield                               119
125 Tommy Dalton             M FR 00:19:05.4    6:09  Powhatan                                  120
126 Matthew Margopoulos      M SO 00:19:05.9    6:09  James River - Midlothian                  121
127 Antony Han               M JR 00:19:08.1    6:10  Sherando                                  122
128 Jacob Horlick            M SO 00:19:08.8    6:10  Osbourn Senior                            123
129 Zack Barlow              M SR 00:19:10.8    6:10  Fort Defiance                             124
130 Josh Lee                 M SO 00:19:11.0    6:10  Millbrook                                 125
131 Forrest Kidwell          M SO 00:19:12.2    6:11  Grafton                                   126
132 Elliott Sellers          M SO 00:19:14.3    6:12  Culpepper                                 127
133 Mike Maquera             M JR 00:19:15.2    6:12  West Springfield                          128
134 Warren Ramirez           M JR 00:19:15.5    6:12  Millbrook                                 129
135 Jacob Mcconahy           M SO 00:19:15.6    6:12  Skyline                                   130
136 Garrett Faegans          M SO 00:19:16.1    6:12  Louisa                                    131
137 Ryan Puwalski            M UN 00:19:16.1    6:12  FUMA                                      132
138 Aaron Maderia            M JR 00:19:16.5    6:12  Goochland                                 133
139 Garrett Snyder           M JR 00:19:17.3    6:12  North Stafford                            134
140 Bryce Wason              M FR 00:19:17.4    6:13  West Springfield
141 Jeremiah Porter          M SR 00:19:18.0    6:13  Landstown                                 135
142 Calin Boeckman           M JR 00:19:18.9    6:13  Fort Defiance                             136
143 Holden Shephard          M JR 00:19:25.4    6:15  North Stafford                            137
144 Alex Kerschl             M SR 00:19:28.3    6:16  Princess Anne                             138
145 Eric Moran               M JR 00:19:34.1    6:18  Skyline                                   139
146 Joseph Gonnella          M FR 00:19:34.2    6:18  St Anne's                                 140
147 Linzy Cumbia             M SO 00:19:35.8    6:18  St Anne's                                 141
148 Daniel Bethancourt       M SO 00:19:37.9    6:19  Osbourn Senior                            142
149 Malcolm Spencer          M FR 00:19:39.0    6:19  Bethel                                    143
150 Greg Wise                M SR 00:19:39.3    6:20  St Anne's                                 144
151 Conor Wallace            M JR 00:19:41.4    6:20  Grafton                                   145
152 Ryan Kunzer              M FR 00:19:42.4    6:21  Osbourn Senior                            146
153 Mitchell Dively          M JR 00:19:43.0    6:21  Millbrook                                 147
154 Casey Matthews           M JR 00:19:44.6    6:21  Miller School
155 Marcus Houston           M SO 00:19:46.5    6:22  Goochland                                 148
156 Dave Bowers              M JR 00:19:47.6    6:22  Powhatan                                  149
157 Jared McCartney          M JR 00:19:48.5    6:23  Landstown                                 150
158 David Thomas             M SR 00:19:49.6    6:23  Skyline
159 Will Bentley             M SR 00:19:49.7    6:23  FUMA                                      151
160 Tim Viere                M FR 00:19:50.0    6:23  St Anne's                                 152
161 Joe Malfitano            M SR 00:19:50.5    6:23  Princess Anne                             153
162 Brandon Strosnider       M JR 00:19:52.0    6:24  Sherando                                  154
163 Brendan O'Sullivan       M SO 00:19:53.2    6:24  Princess Anne                             155
164 Miguel Gomez             M SR 00:19:53.6    6:24  Monticello                                156
165 Joey McNamara            M JR 00:19:53.8    6:24  North Stafford                            157
166 Billy Mees               M SO 00:19:57.3    6:25  Battlefield                               158
167 Logan Adams              M SR 00:19:58.6    6:26  Goochland                                 159
168 Levi Ballard             M SR 00:20:01.2    6:27  Goochland                                 160
169 Jacob Lusk               M SO 00:20:02.3    6:27  Millbrook                                 161
170 Nicholas Bolton          M JR 00:20:06.1    6:28  North Stafford
171 Paul Dixon               M SO 00:20:07.0    6:28  Turner Ashby                              162
172 Adam Ware                M SO 00:20:09.3    6:29  Fort Defiance                             163
173 Jason Banas              M SO 00:20:11.2    6:30  Fort Defiance                             164
174 James Doernberg          M SR 00:20:11.9    6:30  St Anne's                                 165
175 Nathan Moyer             M SR 00:20:12.1    6:30  Battlefield                               166
176 Taylor Carver            M JR 00:20:12.5    6:30  Monticello                                167
177 Steven Deshong           M SO 00:20:14.5    6:31  Bethel                                    168
178 Fleming Bors-Koefoed     M SR 00:20:14.9    6:31  Goochland                                 169
179 Owen Malinowski          M SR 00:20:15.5    6:31  Battlefield
180 Patrick Taylor           M JR 00:20:21.6    6:33  Bethel                                    170
181 Sam Campbell             M SO 00:20:22.0    6:33  Charlottesville High School               171
182 Josh Hall                M SO 00:20:24.2    6:34  Grafton
183 Ben Stern                M SO 00:20:26.5    6:35  Monticello
184 John Peake               M SR 00:20:28.0    6:35  Patrick Henry - Roanoke
185 Sam Wojcicki             M JR 00:20:30.5    6:36  Powhatan                                  172
186 Jared Diehl              M FR 00:20:31.5    6:36  Turner Ashby                              173
187 Sam Landolt              M SR 00:20:34.5    6:37  Madison County                            174
188 Brenton Curtis           M SR 00:20:35.1    6:38  Sherando                                  175
189 Chad Polk                M UN 00:20:35.5    6:38  Landstown                                 176
190 Matt Fesko               M SR 00:20:36.3    6:38  Princess Anne                             177
191 Hanson Cook              M FR 00:20:37.7    6:38  Turner Ashby                              178
192 Blake Thatcher           M SO 00:20:42.0    6:40  St Anne's                                 179
193 Eric Mason               M UN 00:20:42.5    6:40  Powhatan                                  180
194 Caleb Doody              M SO 00:20:48.8    6:42  Goochland                                 181
195 Steven Richardson        M SO 00:20:52.8    6:43  Charlottesville High School               182
196 Marious Leslie           M JR 00:20:59.6    6:45  Princess Anne                             183
197 Harry Talmage            M SO 00:21:01.3    6:46  Goochland
198 Dartaganan Dwyer         M SO 00:21:03.7    6:47  Culpepper                                 184
199 Joel McAuliffe           M JR 00:21:06.9    6:48  Sherando                                  185
200 Morgen Clark             M SO 00:21:12.1    6:49  Fort Defiance                             186
201 Kyle Ottoway             M SO 00:21:13.7    6:50  Miller School
202 John Denlinger           M SO 00:21:21.9    6:53  Turner Ashby                              187
203 Alex Johnson             M SR 00:21:22.7    6:53  FUMA                                      188
204 Gordon Miller            M JR 00:21:23.2    6:53  Louisa                                    189
205 Aaron Austin             M FR 00:21:27.4    6:54  Culpepper                                 190
206 Chris Jones              M UN 00:21:36.4    6:57  Culpepper                                 191
207 Ian Miller               M JR 00:21:38.7    6:58  Osbourn Senior                            192
208 Marcus Divers            M SO 00:21:41.6    6:59  Madison County                            193
209 Christopher Wenger       M FR 00:21:55.3    7:03  Miller School
210 Jacob Young              M SO 00:22:09.4    7:08  Madison County                            194
211 Charlie Bolling          M SO 00:22:13.9    7:09  Osbourn Senior                            195
212 Jesse Adcock             M FR 00:22:21.9    7:12  Powhatan                                  196
213 Shawn Sudduth            M JR 00:22:23.2    7:12  Madison County                            197
214 Michael Piercy           M FR 00:22:34.8    7:16  Madison County                            198
215 Ben Schrepfer            M FR 00:22:47.7    7:20  Madison County                            199
216 Thomas St John           M UN 00:22:55.6    7:23  Powhatan                                  200
217 K'vonte Scott            M SR 00:23:05.0    7:26  Princess Anne                             201
218 Jared Engh               M FR 00:23:06.7    7:26  Culpepper                                 202
219 Brandon Stinnett         M SR 00:23:34.6    7:35  Louisa                                    203
220 Dillon Harding           M UN 00:23:36.9    7:36  Powhatan                                  204
221 Monchaz Jelks            M JR 00:23:37.5    7:36  Bethel                                    205
222 Nicholas Cipolla         M SO 00:24:54.2    8:01  Princess Anne
223 Jacob Welch              M JR 00:25:43.4    8:17  Madison County
224 Hunter Johnson           M SR 00:26:00.7    8:22  Powhatan

 1 Albemarle                     97
 2 Stafford                     109
 3 Riverbend                    146
 4 Western Albemarle            150
 5 Skyline                      154
 6 Patrick Henry - Roanoke      164
 7 Ocean Lakes                  177
 8 Osbourn Park                 221
 9 Woodberry Forest             314
10 Battlefield                  317
11 West Springfield             323
12 James River - Midlothian     325
13 Grafton                      347
14 Monticello                   392
15 Landstown                    418
16 Louisa                       420
17 North Stafford               465
18 Millbrook                    490
19 Turner Ashby                 495
20 Sherando                     566
21 Fort Defiance                618
22 FUMA                         649
23 Princess Anne                650
24 Charlottesville High School  652
25 Goochland                    661
26 Culpepper                    688
27 Osbourn Senior               717
28 Bethel                       719
29 St Anne's                    742
30 Powhatan                     817
31 Madison County               849


All Finishers - Varsity Girls
Rundate: 10/09/2010 17:05:56 2010 Albemarle Invitational   10/09/2010

                                             Time
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

  1 Mattie Webb              F SR 00:18:14.9    5:52  Western Albemarle                           1
  2 Hannah Lowery            F SO 00:18:40.3    6:01  Stafford                                    2
  3 Krista DeCeault          F SR 00:19:01.5    6:07  Sherando                                    3
  4 Erin Wheeler             F SR 00:19:05.9    6:09  Northside
  5 Audrey Batzel            F JR 00:19:14.0    6:11  Ocean Lakes                                 4
  6 Abby Badura              F So 00:19:25.6    6:15  Clover Hill
  7 Rachel Byrd              F UN 00:19:36.2    6:19  Powhatan                                    5
  8 Emma Nowak               F SO 00:19:38.8    6:19  Osbourn Senior
  9 Emily Debrito            F JR 00:19:43.6    6:21  North Stafford                              6
 10 Allison Huschke          F SO 00:19:45.2    6:21  Albemarle                                   7
 11 Crystal Nelson           F JR 00:19:51.9    6:24  Millbrook
 12 Karly Knechtel           F JR 00:19:54.7    6:25  Millbrook
 13 Chelsea Page             F JR 00:20:01.3    6:27  Grafton                                     8
 14 Olivia Bethune           F FR 00:20:07.8    6:29  Ocean Lakes                                 9
 
15 Nicole Carter            F SO 00:20:10.6    6:30  Battlefield                                10
 16 Samantha Park            F JR 00:20:12.6    6:30  Ocean Lakes                                11
 17 Natalie Geleta           F SR 00:20:16.2    6:31  Osbourn Park                               12
 
18 Claire Johnson           F SR 00:20:17.8    6:32  Western Albemarle                          13
 19 Anna Paden Carson        F JR 00:20:20.0    6:33  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                    14
 20 Lizzie Cornell           F SR 00:20:24.0    6:34  Princess Anne                              15
 21 Brandy Wybersky          F JR 00:20:32.8    6:37  Osbourn Park                               16
 22 Madeline Hermsmeier      F JR 00:20:33.0    6:37  Monticello                                 17
 23 Lauren Blackburn         F SR 00:20:37.9    6:38  West Springfield                           18
 24 Maddie Wittich           F SO 00:20:38.6    6:39  West Springfield                           19
 25 Marissa Kunsch           F JR 00:20:40.3    6:39  Princess Anne                              20
 
26 Ciera Ulan               F SO 00:20:42.5    6:40  Albemarle                                  21
 27 Nicole Park              F FR 00:20:48.6    6:42  Ocean Lakes                                22
 28 Olivia Lewis             F FR 00:20:51.5    6:43  Albemarle                                  23
 29 Katie Farina             F JR 00:20:52.4    6:43  Western Albemarle                          24
 
30 Ariel Briales            F SO 00:20:52.7    6:43  Princess Anne                              25
 31 Elizabeth Sinclair       F SR 00:20:53.1    6:43  Albemarle                                  26
 32 Kelly Russell            F SO 00:20:53.5    6:43  Osbourn Park                               27
 33 Killian O'Connell        F SR 00:21:05.7    6:47  Western Albemarle                          28
 34 Shelby Spangler          F JR 00:21:07.6    6:48  Sherando                                   29
 35 Nicole Bethune           F JR 00:21:10.7    6:49  Ocean Lakes                                30
 36 Michelle Pomatto         F JR 00:21:14.2    6:50  North Stafford                             31
 37 Elaine Dowell            F SO 00:21:16.4    6:51  James River - Midlothian                   32
 38 Jessica Gray             F FR 00:21:19.9    6:52  Osbourn Park                               33
 39 Sara Maiwandi            F SR 00:21:23.8    6:53  Osbourn Park                               34
 40 Lisa Williams            F SR 00:21:26.5    6:54  West Springfield                           35
 41 Katherine Bouchard       F SO 00:21:27.5    6:54  Charlottesville High School                36
 42 Mary Dowell              F SR 00:21:31.5    6:56  James River - Midlothian                   37
 43 Cathy Merritt            F SR 00:21:34.4    6:57  Monticello                                 38
 44 Kaitlin Mulder           F SR 00:21:38.0    6:58  Osbourn Park                               39
 45 Casey Clune              F JR 00:21:39.0    6:58  Louisa                                     40
 46 Savannah Trent           F SR 00:21:39.2    6:58  Ocean Lakes                                41
 47 Kayla Tyrrell            F SR 00:21:45.2    7:00  Osbourn Park                               42
 
48 Jordan Houdeshell        F FR 00:21:47.1    7:01  Princess Anne                              43
 49 Nell Garver              F SR 00:21:48.6    7:01  Sherando                                   44
 50 Aspen Pash               F JR 00:21:52.7    7:03  North Stafford                             45
 51 Courtney Maimon          F SR 00:21:53.1    7:03  Osbourn Park
 52 Summer Shepherd          F SR 00:21:53.2    7:03  Albemarle                                  46
 53 Hannah Schwennesen       F SO 00:21:55.0    7:03  Battlefield                                47
 54 Sarah Grupp              F FR 00:21:55.0    7:03  Western Albemarle                          48
 
55 Rachel Thompson          F JR 00:21:55.2    7:03  Battlefield                                49
 56 Marisa Lara              F JR 00:21:55.6    7:03  Landstown                                  50
 
57 Erin Quinn               F SO 00:21:56.3    7:04  North Stafford                             51
 58 Erin Dougherty           F SR 00:22:02.2    7:06  Sherando                                   52
 59 Marlena Allen            F SR 00:22:02.2    7:06  West Springfield                           53
 60 Jennifer Moore           F SR 00:22:04.9    7:06  West Springfield                           54
 61 Alicia Cardwell          F SO 00:22:09.6    7:08  Western Albemarle                          55
 62 Allison Alexander        F SO 00:22:10.1    7:08  Fort Defiance                              56
 63 Chloe Tibert             F SO 00:22:10.5    7:08  Riverbend                                  57
 64 Valerie Beatty           F SO 00:22:12.3    7:09  Sherando                                   58
 65 Peyton Lowe              F SR 00:22:13.0    7:09  Riverbend                                  59
 66 Kristen Loehle           F SO 00:22:14.8    7:10  Battlefield                                60
 67 Kayla Becker             F SR 00:22:15.9    7:10  Turner Ashby                               61
 68 Lauren Visokay           F FR 00:22:16.3    7:10  Albemarle                                  62
 69 Jayme Kusyk              F FR 00:22:18.2    7:11  Charlottesville High School                63
 70 Emily Marchessault       F JR 00:22:18.4    7:11  Sherando                                   64
 71 Sarai Arbus              F SO 00:22:19.6    7:11  Battlefield                                65
 72 Laura Pugh               F SR 00:22:20.2    7:11  Albemarle                                  66
 73 Lauren Capasso           F FR 00:22:25.5    7:13  Turner Ashby                               67
 74 Aubree Daniel            F FR 00:22:26.4    7:13  Fort Defiance                              68
 75 Claire Kimberly          F JR 00:22:27.6    7:14  Princess Anne                              69
 76 Kelsey Radke             F SO 00:22:28.3    7:14  Princess Anne                              70
 77 Rachel Rabbitt           F SO 00:22:30.0    7:15  Grafton                                    71
 78 Samantha Madison         F FR 00:22:33.8    7:16  Louisa                                     72
 79 Ashley Hinton            F FR 00:22:34.1    7:16  Stafford                                   73
 80 Maddy Brown              F JR 00:22:37.7    7:17  Riverbend                                  74
 81 Olivia Beringer          F FR 00:22:38.0    7:17  Sherando                                   75
 
82 Allison Marshall         F JR 00:22:41.1    7:18  Princess Anne                              76
 83 Rachel Davey             F SO 00:22:42.3    7:18  James River - Midlothian                   77
 84 Casey Soper              F FR 00:22:44.4    7:19  Riverbend                                  78
 85 Alice Ducharme           F FR 00:22:47.9    7:20  Western Albemarle                          79
 86 Natalie McDaniels        F JR 00:22:49.1    7:21  Landstown                                  80
 87 Claire Capasso           F SR 00:22:49.2    7:21  Turner Ashby                               81
 88 Tessa Diehl              F JR 00:22:51.7    7:22  Monticello                                 82
 89 Olivia Allen             F SR 00:22:52.3    7:22  Charlottesville High School                83
 90 Meghann Raskind          F SO 00:22:54.2    7:22  James River - Midlothian                   84
 91 Chelsea Nelson           F JR 00:22:56.3    7:23  Louisa                                     85
 92 Danielle Stum            F SO 00:22:57.9    7:24  Turner Ashby                               86
 93 Frances Henderson        F SO 00:22:58.2    7:24  Monticello                                 87
 94 Julia Won                F SR 00:22:58.6    7:24  St Anne's
 95 Jessica James            F SO 00:23:00.0    7:24  Monticello                                 88
 96 Mary Claire Eck          F FR 00:23:01.8    7:25  James River - Midlothian                   89
 97 Kelsey Grupp             F SR 00:23:02.4    7:25  Western Albemarle
 98 Nicole Cercy             F SO 00:23:03.1    7:25  Battlefield                                90
 99 Sarah King               F SR 00:23:06.7    7:26  Monticello                                 91
100 Alexandra Stokes         F JR 00:23:09.5    7:27  Albemarle
101 Kachina Muller           F JR 00:23:13.0    7:28  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                    92
102 Jessica Gonzalez         F SO 00:23:18.5    7:30  North Stafford                             93
103 Lydia Haren              F JR 00:23:18.5    7:30  Louisa                                     94
104 Brooke Hagenbuch         F FR 00:23:21.5    7:31  Millbrook
105 Charlie Baynard          M JR 00:23:24.6    7:32  Grafton                                    95
106 Kelsey Rickard           F SO 00:23:27.8    7:33  Riverbend                                  96
107 Courtney Lyons           F JR 00:23:29.6    7:34  North Stafford                             97
108 Cameron Wade             F FR 00:23:30.8    7:34  Fort Defiance                              98
109 Tori Lewis-Johnson       F SR 00:23:31.3    7:34  Bethel
110 Emily Whitaker           F FR 00:23:35.5    7:36  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                    99
111 Leotie Fukawa            F JR 00:23:41.1    7:37  Grafton                                   100
112 Leslie Sierra            F JR 00:23:41.9    7:38  Skyline                                   101
113 Grace Black              F SO 00:23:42.5    7:38  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                   102
114 Taylor Feary             F FR 00:23:44.4    7:38  James River - Midlothian                  103
115 Sam Moore                F SO 00:23:48.3    7:40  St Anne's
116 Lindsay Seeley           F SO 00:23:52.7    7:41  Powhatan                                  104
117 Sam Camilletti           F FR 00:23:53.8    7:41  Madison County
118 Laurel Engh              F UN 00:23:56.8    7:42  Culpepper
119 Courtney Brubaker        F FR 00:23:57.8    7:43  Riverbend                                 105
120 Michelle Carly Lin       F SO 00:23:57.9    7:43  Monticello                                106
121 Erica Frenchik           F JR 00:24:04.5    7:45  Landstown                                 107
122 Austin Walker            F SO 00:24:07.3    7:46  Turner Ashby                              108
123 Caitlyn Tschita          F SO 00:24:11.3    7:47  Battlefield                               109
124 Martha Putney            F SR 00:24:15.7    7:49  Turner Ashby                              110
125 Sam Heflin               F JR 00:24:19.2    7:50  Stafford                                  111
126 Jordan Kantor            F SO 00:24:19.4    7:50  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                   112
127 Faith Lucas              F SR 00:24:26.8    7:52  Fort Defiance                             113
128 Sarah Sargent            F SR 00:24:33.5    7:54  Skyline                                   114
129 Danielle Montemurro      F FR 00:24:34.2    7:54  James River - Midlothian                  115
130 Virginia Hill            F JR 00:24:35.3    7:55  Battlefield
131 Madeline Keach           F SO 00:24:39.1    7:56  Charlottesville High School               116
132 Casey Doody              F SR 00:24:46.1    7:58  Goochland                                 117
133 Priscilla Houlgrave      F JR 00:24:47.2    7:59  Louisa                                    118
134 Rachel Harding           F JR 00:24:53.3    8:01  Culpepper
135 Deanna Corts             F JR 00:25:01.9    8:03  Grafton                                   119
136 Gemma Porras             F SO 00:25:03.8    8:04  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                   120
137 Sophia Delzell           F FR 00:25:04.2    8:04  Patrick Henry - Roanoke                   121
138 JoJo Houff               F SR 00:25:09.0    8:06  Fort Defiance                             122
139 Sarah Milisci            F JR 00:25:12.0    8:07  Landstown                                 123
140 Miranda Shelton          F FR 00:25:13.9    8:07  Stafford                                  124
141 Natalie Allen            F FR 00:25:17.1    8:08  Fort Defiance                             125
142 Anna Michicol            F JR 00:25:17.8    8:09  Osbourn Senior
143 Amy Callaham             F SR 00:25:29.0    8:12  Riverbend                                 126
144 Chelsea Grogan           F SR 00:25:34.0    8:14  Princess Anne
145 Rebecca Shephard         F JR 00:25:43.2    8:17  North Stafford                            127
146 Anna Bellavia            F SO 00:25:48.1    8:18  Patrick Henry - Roanoke
147 Tracy Craft              F SO 00:25:55.6    8:21  Monticello
148 Emily Vansant            F SO 00:26:02.9    8:23  Fort Defiance                             128
149 Bekah O'Connell          F JR 00:26:16.9    8:28  Madison County
150 Kayla Robertson          F SO 00:26:18.9    8:28  Fort Defiance
151 Samantha Lee-evans       F UN 00:26:24.1    8:30  Louisa                                    129
152 Ellen Haines             F FR 00:26:31.8    8:32  Millbrook
153 Valerie Hindley          F JR 00:26:33.7    8:33  Skyline                                   130
154 Moira Hulbert            F FR 00:26:40.3    8:35  Charlottesville High School               131
155 Grace Cho                F JR 00:26:48.6    8:38  Grafton                                   132
156 Anna Perry               F FR 00:26:53.8    8:39  Charlottesville High School               133
157 Victoriana Savas         F SR 00:26:54.3    8:40  Osbourn Senior
158 Hailey Gier              F SO 00:26:57.9    8:41  Landstown                                 134
159 Abby Velie               F JR 00:27:07.4    8:44  St Anne's
160 Lisa Renalds             F UN 00:27:12.5    8:45  Landstown                                 135
161 Alexandra Sullivan       F SO 00:27:21.7    8:48  Turner Ashby                              136
162 Mary Miller              F SR 00:27:31.5    8:52  Louisa                                    137
163 Theresa Martin           F FR 00:27:38.0    8:54  Grafton                                   138
164 Rachel Sharp             F FR 00:27:44.3    8:56  Madison County
165 Kate Long                F UN 00:27:50.6    8:58  Powhatan                                  139
166 Bridget Panas            F JR 00:27:55.7    8:59  Goochland                                 140
167 Amy Buracker             F JR 00:28:08.9    9:04  Skyline                                   141
168 Alex Zarzuela            F SO 00:28:21.8    9:08  Skyline                                   142
169 Brooke Paramore          F FR 00:28:23.2    9:08  Madison County
170 Dana Rodriguez           F SO 00:28:30.0    9:10  Goochland                                 143
171 Kate Brown               F SO 00:28:59.6    9:20  Stafford                                  144
172 Kayla Cleveland          F SO 00:29:39.7    9:33  Goochland                                 145
173 Kaitlin Carr             F JR 00:30:11.7    9:43  Powhatan                                  146
174 Erin Brown               F FR 00:30:13.4    9:44  Stafford                                  147
175 Holly Sobczak            F UN 00:30:25.2    9:47  Powhatan                                  148
176 Libby Luedecke           F JR 00:32:04.5   10:19  Goochland                                 149
177 B Perry                  F UN 00:33:43.0   10:51  Powhatan                                  150

 1 Ocean Lakes                   76
 2 Western Albemarle            114
 3 Osbourn Park                 122
 4 Albemarle                    123
 5 Princess Anne                172
 6 West Springfield             179
 7 Sherando                     186
 8 North Stafford               226
 9 Battlefield                  231
10 Monticello                   312
11 James River - Midlothian     319
12 Riverbend                    364
13 Grafton                      393
14 Turner Ashby                 403
15 Louisa                       409
16 Patrick Henry - Roanoke      419
17 Charlottesville High School  429
18 Stafford                     454
19 Fort Defiance                457
20 Landstown                    494
21 Powhatan                     542
22 Skyline                      628
23 Goochland                    694