Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Girls Varsity Rundate: 09/03/2011 13:36:44 2011 Chancellor Invitational 09/03/2011 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Hannah Lowery F JR 00:19:13.7 6:11 Stafford High School 1 2 Kimberley Ficenec F SR 00:20:07.5 6:29 Mountain View High School 2 3 Emily Debrito F SR 00:20:08.9 6:29 North Stafford High School 3 4 Jenna Walker F JR 00:20:26.3 6:35 Colonial Forge High School 4 5 Shaina Manuel F SR 00:20:32.7 6:37 Colonial Forge High School 5 6 Haley Ruiz F JR 00:20:35.9 6:38 Brentsville District High School 6 7 Megan Rebholz F SO 00:20:43.7 6:40 Colonial Forge High School 7 8 Lilly Moore F JR 00:20:47.6 6:42 Colonial Forge High School 8 9 Gabby Martinez F SR 00:20:57.2 6:45 Massaponax High School 9 10 Sara Myers F SR 00:21:03.4 6:47 Colonial Forge High School 10 11 Carley Shannon F SO 00:21:15.2 6:50 Bruton High School 11 12 Matia Mearns F JR 00:21:23.2 6:53 Jamestown High School 12 13 Erin Quinn F JR 00:21:24.9 6:54 North Stafford High School 13 14 Devon Mearns F JR 00:21:31.6 6:56 Jamestown High School 14 15 Frances(Avory) Gillem F FR 00:21:32.0 6:56 Jamestown High School 15 16 Graciela Slyer F SR 00:21:41.1 6:59 Colonial Forge High School 16 17 Makenzie McDonald F SR 00:21:42.9 6:59 Colonial Forge High School 17 18 Jane Winthrop F JR 00:21:48.1 7:01 Jamestown High School 18 19 Lindsey Bradshaw F SR 00:21:50.4 7:02 Brentsville District High School 19 20 Casey Soper F SO 00:21:57.8 7:04 Riverbend High School 20 21 Jordan Angers F FR 00:21:57.8 7:04 Mountain View High School 21 22 Gillian Lowe F JR 00:21:58.9 7:05 Brentsville District High School 22 23 Shannon Pascucci F JR 00:22:00.6 7:05 Brentsville District High School 23 24 Maria Ulisse F SR 00:22:01.4 7:05 Brentsville District High School 24 25 Ashley Hinton F SO 00:22:02.1 7:06 Stafford High School 25 26 Hannah Porter F SR 00:22:03.2 7:06 Brentsville District High School 26 27 Isabel Longenecker F SR 00:22:06.8 7:07 Brentsville District High School 27 28 Naomi Gilbert F JR 00:22:10.6 7:08 Brentsville District High School 29 Lila Burris F SR 00:22:12.1 7:09 Eastern View High School 28 30 Karina Walker F SO 00:22:17.0 7:10 Colonial Forge High School 31 Michelle Pomatto F SR 00:22:19.2 7:11 North Stafford High School 29 32 Leigh A Soistmann F SR 00:22:26.0 7:13 Tabb High School 30 33 Haley Simonsen F SO 00:22:26.3 7:13 Jamestown High School 31 34 Courtney Brubaker F SO 00:22:26.4 7:13 Riverbend High School 32 35 Maddy Brown F SR 00:22:26.8 7:13 Riverbend High School 33 36 Lauren Powell F SR 00:22:31.3 7:15 Massaponax High School 34 37 Rachel Reynolds F JR 00:22:43.6 7:19 Brentsville District High School 38 Mallory Kirby F JR 00:22:45.3 7:19 North Stafford High School 35 39 Victoria Parent F JR 00:22:51.9 7:22 Courtland High School 36 40 Christina Famodu F SO 00:22:52.4 7:22 North Stafford High School 37 41 Danielle Ross F SO 00:22:57.3 7:23 Stafford High School 38 42 Megan Brady F JR 00:23:01.5 7:25 Mountain View High School 39 43 Lauren Mussey F SO 00:23:03.2 7:25 Massaponax High School 40 44 Jessica Longenecker F SO 00:23:06.6 7:26 Courtland High School 41 45 Greta Galooti F SR 00:23:06.8 7:26 James Monroe High School 42 46 Madeline Murrray F JR 00:23:07.1 7:26 North Stafford High School 43 47 Jillian Weisbeck F FR 00:23:08.6 7:27 Stafford High School 44 48 Gaylin Glueck F JR 00:23:10.9 7:28 Jamestown High School 45 49 Shelby Foret F JR 00:23:23.3 7:32 Jamestown High School 46 50 Madelin Biddle F JR 00:23:23.8 7:32 Mountain View High School 47 51 Annie Clemo F JR 00:23:25.6 7:32 James Monroe High School 48 52 Emily Richards F SR 00:23:27.1 7:33 Tabb High School 49 53 Jaedyn Sullivan F JR 00:23:35.4 7:36 Massaponax High School 50 54 Hannah Sharp F JR 00:23:40.4 7:37 Chancellor High School 51 55 Lauren Simonsen F SO 00:23:45.4 7:39 Jamestown High School 56 Jessica Gonzalez F JR 00:23:45.7 7:39 North Stafford High School 52 57 Isabella Dillon F FR 00:23:46.2 7:39 Massaponax High School 53 58 Lauren Liberman F JR 00:23:46.6 7:39 Riverbend High School 54 59 Elise Carlson F SO 00:23:54.4 7:42 North Stafford High School 60 Bianca Morales F SR 00:23:57.5 7:43 Mountain View High School 55 61 Kerri Somers F SO 00:24:07.6 7:46 Colonial Forge High School 62 Allison Taylor F FR 00:24:08.4 7:46 Colonial Forge High School 63 Katherine Smith F FR 00:24:12.4 7:47 James Monroe High School 56 64 Zoe Ferebee F SO 00:24:13.8 7:48 Bruton High School 57 65 Kiley Steed F FR 00:24:16.6 7:49 Riverbend High School 58 66 Steffanie David F FR 00:24:24.2 7:51 Tabb High School 59 67 Maggie Williams F JR 00:24:30.7 7:53 Tabb High School 60 68 Emma Davis F JR 00:24:31.0 7:53 Mountain View High School 61 69 Danielle Martinez F FR 00:24:33.3 7:54 Massaponax High School 62 70 Aylssa Queen F FR 00:24:35.5 7:55 Bruton High School 63 71 Julia Smith F FR 00:24:36.5 7:55 Tabb High School 64 72 Ranea Saadeh F SO 00:24:38.1 7:56 Eastern View High School 65 73 Monica Quintana F JR 00:24:41.3 7:57 Tabb High School 66 74 Jennifer Reid F SR 00:24:43.0 7:57 Mountain View High School 67 75 Brittany Gaines F SO 00:24:43.4 7:57 Riverbend High School 68 76 Kate Brown F JR 00:24:47.2 7:59 Stafford High School 69 77 Amy Shartzer F JR 00:24:47.3 7:59 Bruton High School 70 78 Kristina Anderson F JR 00:24:48.7 7:59 Courtland High School 71 79 Charly McNair F SO 00:24:51.8 8:00 Brooke Point High School 80 Rebecca Shepard F SR 00:24:56.0 8:02 North Stafford High School 81 Jennifer Fredell F SR 00:24:59.5 8:03 Brooke Point High School 82 Maren Helfrich F SR 00:25:04.5 8:04 James Monroe High School 72 83 Laura Herbek F SR 00:25:08.7 8:06 Massaponax High School 73 84 Monica Mitchell F SR 00:25:11.6 8:07 James Monroe High School 74 85 Laura Woodhead F JR 00:25:18.4 8:09 St Michael the Archangel High School 86 Jen Stanitski F SO 00:25:28.7 8:12 Courtland High School 75 87 Hannah Kintzel F JR 00:25:39.1 8:15 Courtland High School 76 88 Libby Howe F SR 00:25:44.5 8:17 Tabb High School 77 89 Emily Krause F SR 00:25:45.8 8:18 Courtland High School 78 90 Alex Ramey F SR 00:25:48.0 8:18 Eastern View High School 79 91 Lauren Leupold F SR 00:26:02.9 8:23 Courtland High School 80 92 Elizabeth(Andie) Gillem F JR 00:26:06.1 8:24 Jamestown High School 93 Ann Johnston F JR 00:26:27.6 8:31 Brooke Point High School 94 Alex Price F JR 00:26:29.8 8:32 James Monroe High School 81 95 Alexis Ferebee F SO 00:26:54.4 8:40 Bruton High School 82 96 Lainey Harmon F SO 00:26:55.6 8:40 Riverbend High School 83 97 Shona Smith F JR 00:26:56.0 8:40 Bruton High School 84 98 Corinne Brown F SO 00:27:00.3 8:42 Bruton High School 85 99 Sam Christensen F JR 00:27:04.4 8:43 Eastern View High School 86 100 McKenzie Hamlin F SR 00:27:35.2 8:53 North Stafford High School 101 Sophia Wischnewski F FR 00:27:37.7 8:54 Chancellor High School 87 102 Rebekah Wardlow F SR 00:27:40.2 8:54 Mountain View High School 103 Madison Sites F FR 00:27:45.2 8:56 Eastern View High School 88 104 Sarah Neubert F JR 00:28:10.9 9:04 James Monroe High School 89 105 Jordan Riddick F SR 00:28:30.4 9:11 Riverbend High School 106 Ashley Staueffer F SO 00:30:00.1 9:39 Bruton High School 107 Addie Auforth F JR 00:30:44.6 9:54 James Monroe High School 108 Mandy Haynes F JR 00:30:49.7 9:55 Chancellor High School 90 109 Micah Dupie F FR 00:31:25.3 10:07 Chancellor High School 91 110 Danielle Mead F JR 00:31:44.5 10:13 Chancellor High School 92 111 Dominique Sanchez F SO 00:32:18.0 10:24 Chancellor High School 93 112 Virginia Pannell F JR 00:32:42.7 10:32 Eastern View High School 94 113 Madison Clodius F SO 00:32:55.9 10:36 Chancellor High School 95 1 Colonial Forge Hi CF 34 2 Jamestown High Sc JA 90 3 Brentsville Distr BV 94 4 North Stafford Hi NS 117 5 Mountain View Hi MV 164 6 Stafford High Sch ST 177 7 Massaponax High S MA 186 8 Riverbend High Sc RB 197 9 Tabb High School TB 262 10 Bruton High Schoo BR 283 11 James Monroe High JM 292 12 Courtland High Sc CT 299 13 Eastern View High EV 346 14 Chancellor High S CH 411 All Finishers - Boys Varsity Rundate: 09/03/2011 13:37:08 2011 Chancellor Invitational 09/03/2011 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Brain O'Loughlin M SR 00:16:28.3 5:18 Colonial Forge High School 1 2 David Pennesi M SR 00:16:33.0 5:20 Colonial Forge High School 2 3 Shaquon Wilkins M SR 00:16:44.8 5:23 Riverbend High School 3 4 Greg Bohmke M SR 00:16:45.8 5:24 Stafford High School 4 5 Nicholas Wolfe M SR 00:16:47.3 5:24 Mountain View High School 5 6 Daniel (DJ) Moniak M SR 00:16:51.1 5:25 Jamestown High School 6 7 Joey Abbatiello M SO 00:16:56.1 5:27 Stafford High School 7 8 Mike Waller M SR 00:17:12.2 5:32 Chancellor High School 8 9 Chapin Baxter M SR 00:17:17.1 5:34 Stafford High School 9 10 Will Young M JR 00:17:18.8 5:34 Riverbend High School 10 11 Garrett Goldstone M SR 00:17:19.1 5:34 North Stafford High School 11 12 Ian McCleod M JR 00:17:19.8 5:35 Stafford High School 12 13 Robert Walker M SO 00:17:24.3 5:36 Brooke Point High School 13 14 Corey Tooke M SO 00:17:27.8 5:37 Brentsville District High School 14 15 Michael Blair M JR 00:17:33.8 5:39 Brentsville District High School 15 16 Brian Quintana M JR 00:17:40.7 5:41 Brooke Point High School 16 17 Corey Dabney M SR 00:17:44.3 5:43 Colonial Forge High School 17 18 Richard Cappetta M SR 00:17:47.9 5:44 Colonial Forge High School 18 19 Blake Finkenauer M SR 00:17:48.1 5:44 Tabb High School 19 20 Alan Komisarcik M SR 00:17:52.8 5:45 Brentsville District High School 20 21 Tom Blair M SR 00:17:52.9 5:45 Brentsville District High School 21 22 Christopher Crowder M JR 00:17:59.2 5:47 Jamestown High School 22 23 Dylan Platt M SR 00:18:00.0 5:48 Eastern View High School 23 24 Andrew Boykin M JR 00:18:06.0 5:50 Colonial Forge High School 24 25 Chris Rosati M JR 00:18:11.7 5:51 Colonial Forge High School 25 26 Kyle Pfohl M JR 00:18:16.3 5:53 Riverbend High School 26 27 Patrick Shannon M SR 00:18:17.4 5:53 Jamestown High School 27 28 N Evans M UN 00:18:18.5 5:54 Woodberry Forest 28 29 Neil Schubel M FR 00:18:18.8 5:54 Chancellor High School 29 30 Greg Modzelewski M JR 00:18:20.7 5:54 Jamestown High School 30 31 A Winston M UN 00:18:21.4 5:55 Woodberry Forest 31 32 Garrett Horne M JR 00:18:23.7 5:55 Riverbend High School 32 33 Matt Garlington M FR 00:18:28.4 5:57 Brooke Point High School 33 34 Dylan Jensen M SO 00:18:30.2 5:57 Massaponax High School 34 35 P Shelton M UN 00:18:30.4 5:57 Woodberry Forest 35 36 Colin Doescher M SO 00:18:30.4 5:57 Colonial Forge High School 36 37 Alex Galatro M SO 00:18:32.8 5:58 Colonial Forge High School 38 Anthony Addeo M JR 00:18:32.9 5:58 Bruton High School 37 39 Travis Hinton M JR 00:18:33.2 5:58 Chancellor High School 38 40 Luke Lysher M SO 00:18:34.4 5:59 Stafford High School 39 41 Richard Knab M SO 00:18:34.6 5:59 Brentsville District High School 40 42 L Rafield M UN 00:18:38.7 6:00 Woodberry Forest 41 43 Trent Moon M SR 00:18:38.9 6:00 Tabb High School 42 44 Darrian Hobbs-Raspberry M SR 00:18:40.8 6:01 Chancellor High School 43 45 Daniel Sequeira M SO 00:18:41.7 6:01 Riverbend High School 44 46 Adam Lynch M SR 00:18:43.8 6:02 North Stafford High School 45 47 Jonathan Mersiowsky M SO 00:18:43.9 6:02 Courtland High School 46 48 Charles Walker M JR 00:18:44.1 6:02 Liberty High School 49 Mason Mcmahon M JR 00:18:44.7 6:02 Riverbend High School 47 50 Ben Jaques M SR 00:18:45.1 6:02 North Stafford High School 48 51 Nate Lasker M JR 00:18:45.7 6:02 Riverbend High School 49 52 Bruce Garth M FR 00:18:48.5 6:03 Riverbend High School 53 Tanner Wentlandt M SO 00:18:48.7 6:03 Stafford High School 50 54 Robert Richards M JR 00:18:49.2 6:03 Jamestown High School 51 55 Mitch Catron M SR 00:18:49.6 6:04 Brentsville District High School 52 56 Charles Batt M SR 00:18:51.3 6:04 North Stafford High School 53 57 Matthew Reynolds M SR 00:18:51.7 6:04 Jamestown High School 54 58 Eric Menser M FR 00:18:54.6 6:05 Colonial Forge High School 59 Zachary Batt M FR 00:18:55.1 6:05 North Stafford High School 55 60 Kyle King M JR 00:18:55.7 6:06 Brentsville District High School 56 61 Alex Bukovich M FR 00:19:00.2 6:07 Mountain View High School 57 62 Ryan Hazelgren M JR 00:19:06.0 6:09 Stafford High School 58 63 Robert Woodley M FR 00:19:06.4 6:09 North Stafford High School 59 64 Will Hamilton M SR 00:19:09.3 6:10 James Monroe High School 60 65 Dillon Hebertson M SO 00:19:10.7 6:10 Riverbend High School 66 Kyler Jourdan M SO 00:19:15.4 6:12 Courtland High School 61 67 Mike Knaus M SO 00:19:16.2 6:12 Brooke Point High School 62 68 Holden Shepard M SR 00:19:18.8 6:13 North Stafford High School 63 69 Jacob Smith M JR 00:19:19.2 6:13 Riverbend High School 70 Tyler Miller M SR 00:19:19.3 6:13 Eastern View High School 64 71 Taylor Belisch M SR 00:19:21.4 6:14 Brentsville District High School 72 Jonathan Miller M JR 00:19:22.5 6:14 North Stafford High School 73 Ryan Clark M JR 00:19:23.2 6:14 Colonial Forge High School 74 Ben Harvey M SR 00:19:27.1 6:16 Tabb High School 65 75 Chris Ducic M SR 00:19:29.4 6:16 Massaponax High School 66 76 Sam Glover M SR 00:19:30.8 6:17 James Monroe High School 67 77 Gabe Modzelewski M SO 00:19:31.8 6:17 Jamestown High School 68 78 Cody Griemsman M SR 00:19:33.7 6:18 Caroline High School 69 79 Aaron Carter M SO 00:19:35.5 6:18 Caroline High School 70 80 Garrett Snyder M SR 00:19:36.8 6:19 North Stafford High School 81 Matt Johnson M SR 00:19:40.2 6:20 Chancellor High School 71 82 Nick Bolton M SR 00:19:40.4 6:20 North Stafford High School 83 Michael Amrhine M JR 00:19:42.9 6:21 Courtland High School 72 84 Graham Young M SR 00:19:42.9 6:21 Tabb High School 73 85 Daniel Adams M SR 00:19:46.3 6:22 Courtland High School 74 86 Tyler O'Toole M SR 00:19:48.1 6:22 Courtland High School 75 87 Hines Liles M UN 00:19:49.2 6:23 Woodberry Forest 76 88 John Silveria M SR 00:19:53.6 6:24 Tabb High School 77 89 Dalton Hedrick M FR 00:19:55.1 6:25 Chancellor High School 78 90 Daniel McManus M JR 00:19:56.1 6:25 James Monroe High School 79 91 Ryan Glavy M SR 00:19:58.5 6:26 Mountain View High School 80 92 Kevin Watts M JR 00:19:58.6 6:26 Mountain View High School 81 93 Levi Rees M SO 00:19:59.3 6:26 Jamestown High School 94 Mike Prunty M SR 00:20:05.3 6:28 Tabb High School 82 95 Stefan Williamson M JR 00:20:06.4 6:28 Brooke Point High School 83 96 Benjamin Parker M SR 00:20:07.2 6:29 Mountain View High School 84 97 Nick Curren M SR 00:20:08.5 6:29 Tabb High School 85 98 Brandon Meade M SO 00:20:09.0 6:29 Chancellor High School 86 99 Dustan Luzier M SR 00:20:09.1 6:29 Mountain View High School 87 100 Ismail Ahmed M SR 00:20:12.1 6:30 Liberty High School 101 Chase Kopp M JR 00:20:16.6 6:32 Liberty High School 102 Evan Roderick M SR 00:20:20.3 6:33 Bruton High School 88 103 Sean Johnson M SO 00:20:22.7 6:34 Massaponax High School 89 104 Austin Pierce M SO 00:20:23.7 6:34 Jamestown High School 105 Wesley Wiberg M SR 00:20:25.1 6:34 Massaponax High School 90 106 Knick McKay M JR 00:20:25.6 6:34 James Monroe High School 91 107 Conner Forster M SO 00:20:29.9 6:36 Courtland High School 92 108 Jason Miles M JR 00:20:30.4 6:36 Massaponax High School 93 109 Austin Johnson M SR 00:20:33.0 6:37 Massaponax High School 94 110 Michael Denham M SR 00:20:34.7 6:37 James Monroe High School 95 111 Andrew Thorpe M SO 00:20:34.8 6:37 Courtland High School 96 112 Nye Lott M FR 00:20:35.1 6:38 James Monroe High School 97 113 Josh Kimball M SO 00:20:36.1 6:38 Chancellor High School 114 Richard Fox M SO 00:20:38.1 6:39 Eastern View High School 98 115 James Holmes M SR 00:20:38.3 6:39 Courtland High School 116 Averett Flory M UN 00:20:39.1 6:39 Woodberry Forest 99 117 Michael Williams M SO 00:20:39.6 6:39 Caroline High School 100 118 Peter McReynolds M SO 00:20:40.4 6:39 Bruton High School 101 119 John Armellino M JR 00:20:44.4 6:41 James Monroe High School 102 120 Matt Pinheiro M JR 00:20:45.4 6:41 Chancellor High School 121 Benn Payne M SR 00:20:46.0 6:41 Courtland High School 122 Jacob Whittaker M SO 00:20:48.9 6:42 Courtland High School 123 Aaron Williams M SR 00:20:50.6 6:43 Tabb High School 124 Dallas Mann M SR 00:20:52.3 6:43 Liberty High School 125 Andrew Payne M SR 00:20:53.6 6:43 Chancellor High School 126 Nathan Allred M SR 00:20:56.4 6:44 Jamestown High School 127 Hugh Willis M JR 00:20:56.9 6:45 James Monroe High School 128 Zach Gotschalk M SR 00:20:59.1 6:45 Caroline High School 103 129 Daniel Adams M JR 00:21:02.6 6:46 Massaponax High School 104 130 Adam Bousquet M JR 00:21:02.8 6:46 Massaponax High School 131 Daniel Morrow M SR 00:21:04.2 6:47 Bruton High School 105 132 Blake Harty M SO 00:21:04.8 6:47 Eastern View High School 106 133 Cameron Wojcieszak M FR 00:21:04.9 6:47 Bruton High School 107 134 Jacob Knicely M SO 00:21:05.5 6:47 Caroline High School 108 135 Brett Peterson M SO 00:21:06.3 6:48 Brooke Point High School 109 136 Shane LeVie M SR 00:21:07.5 6:48 Tabb High School 137 W Kuhnel M UN 00:21:08.0 6:48 Woodberry Forest 110 138 Shane Pitts M SO 00:21:12.3 6:50 Mountain View High School 111 139 Dwayne Williams M FR 00:21:34.4 6:57 Massaponax High School 140 Zuri Epstein M JR 00:21:41.1 6:59 James Monroe High School 141 Andy Ritz M SR 00:21:41.4 6:59 Eastern View High School 112 142 Jessie Harrison M JR 00:21:53.4 7:03 Eastern View High School 113 143 Tim Blanton M SO 00:21:58.1 7:04 Caroline High School 114 144 Calvin Geer M JR 00:22:04.4 7:06 Eastern View High School 115 145 Kelly Viken M SR 00:22:06.5 7:07 Tabb High School 146 Jarrett Sites M JR 00:22:08.8 7:08 Eastern View High School 147 Chris Schwartz M SR 00:22:10.6 7:08 Caroline High School 116 148 Bryan Ramey M FR 00:22:17.5 7:10 Eastern View High School 149 Quentin O'Kelly M JR 00:22:18.3 7:11 Mountain View High School 150 Thomas Fitzgerald M SR 00:22:34.8 7:16 St Michael the Archangel High School 151 Matthew Hoffman M JR 00:22:37.1 7:17 Bruton High School 117 152 Tyler Miller M FR 00:23:28.3 7:33 Eastern View High School 153 Ryan Robinson M SO 00:23:41.5 7:38 Bruton High School 118 154 Matthew Sampson M SR 00:24:39.1 7:56 St Michael the Archangel High School 155 Alexander Horn M SR 00:24:52.0 8:00 Bruton High School 156 Patrick Schelke M SR 00:33:52.9 10:54 St Michael the Archangel High School 1 Colonial Forge Hi CF 62 2 Stafford High Sch ST 71 3 Brentsville Distr BV 110 4 Riverbend High Sc RB 115 5 Jamestown High Sc JA 136 6 Chancellor High S CH 189 7 Brooke Point High BP 207 8 Woodberry Forest WF 211 9 North Stafford Hi NS 212 10 Tabb High School TB 276 11 Mountain View Hi MV 307 12 Courtland High Sc CT 328 13 Massaponax High S MA 372 14 James Monroe High JM 392 15 Eastern View High EV 403 16 Bruton High Schoo BR 438 17 Caroline High Sch CA 450 All Finishers - Girls JV Rundate: 09/03/2011 13:37:25 2011 Chancellor Invitational 09/03/2011 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Frances Morales F SO 00:21:42.8 6:59 Colonial Forge High School 1 2 Nicole Giller F SO 00:22:23.8 7:13 Brentsville District High School 2 3 Kara Wineinger F FR 00:22:28.7 7:14 Colonial Forge High School 3 4 Peyton Curry F SO 00:22:38.7 7:17 Colonial Forge High School 4 5 Nicole Egan F FR 00:22:42.6 7:19 Brentsville District High School 5 6 Taylor Brown F FR 00:22:45.8 7:20 Liberty High School 6 7 Shawna Mumma F FR 00:22:50.0 7:21 Mountain View High School 8 Lindsey Blanks F 8 00:22:51.4 7:21 Tabb High School 9 Sarah Butler F JR 00:22:54.4 7:22 Brentsville District High School 7 10 Caroline Desmedt F JR 00:23:08.9 7:27 Brentsville District High School 8 11 Gabby Hernandez F FR 00:23:12.5 7:28 James Monroe High School 9 12 Bailey Morrow F JR 00:23:13.0 7:28 Brentsville District High School 10 13 Kayla Locklear F FR 00:23:37.0 7:36 Courtland High School 11 14 Courtney Lyons F SR 00:23:45.7 7:39 North Stafford High School 12 15 Hannah Fields F FR 00:24:02.6 7:44 North Stafford High School 13 16 Samantha Schuff F FR 00:24:13.6 7:48 Tabb High School 17 Shelby Pascucci F JR 00:24:15.7 7:49 Brentsville District High School 14 18 Jessie Ritz F 8 00:24:17.6 7:49 Eastern View High School 19 Michelle Duteil F SR 00:24:31.1 7:54 Brentsville District High School 15 20 Erica Denham F 8 00:24:40.6 7:57 James Monroe High School 16 21 Victoria Shepard F JR 00:24:41.9 7:57 North Stafford High School 17 22 Abby Poff F SO 00:24:44.1 7:58 Mountain View High School 23 Shannon Jewel F JR 00:24:44.7 7:58 Brentsville District High School 24 Jenna Pryor F FR 00:24:44.8 7:58 North Stafford High School 18 25 Lorisabel(Lori) Santos F JR 00:24:48.7 7:59 Jamestown High School 19 26 Mary Copeland F JR 00:24:59.0 8:02 Fredericksburg Christian 27 Sara Wengstrom F JR 00:24:59.2 8:03 Fredericksburg Christian 28 Ashley Winslow F SO 00:25:03.1 8:04 Brentsville District High School 29 Tirzah Rao M FR 00:25:05.0 8:04 Colonial Forge High School 20 30 Cameron Cummings F SR 00:25:18.2 8:09 Jamestown High School 21 31 Anna Cassidy F SO 00:25:28.1 8:12 St Michael the Archangel High School 32 Abby Culver F FR 00:25:34.6 8:14 Liberty High School 22 33 Emily Van Doren F JR 00:25:35.4 8:14 Brentsville District High School 34 Despina Giannopoulos F JR 00:25:38.5 8:15 North Stafford High School 23 35 Kaitlynn Beaulieu F SO 00:25:42.2 8:16 Colonial Forge High School 24 36 Tasha Bull F SR 00:25:43.4 8:17 Brentsville District High School 37 Alexandra Barry F FR 00:25:48.9 8:19 Colonial Forge High School 25 38 Kristin Sewell F JR 00:25:59.5 8:22 Brentsville District High School 39 Sidney O'Toole F FR 00:26:04.0 8:23 Courtland High School 26 40 Alex Bussian F SR 00:26:06.4 8:24 Brentsville District High School 41 Alicia Coffey F SO 00:26:16.1 8:27 Stafford High School 42 Emma Dolby F 8 00:26:18.9 8:28 James Monroe High School 27 43 Shona Sulzbach F FR 00:26:33.6 8:33 Riverbend High School 28 44 Sabrina Munoz F JR 00:26:42.9 8:36 Riverbend High School 29 45 Meredith Young F FR 00:26:59.2 8:41 Tabb High School 46 Katie Kissane F JR 00:27:02.6 8:42 James Monroe High School 30 47 Hannah Hebertson F SR 00:27:08.0 8:44 Riverbend High School 31 48 Mary Kate Brygider F JR 00:27:10.9 8:45 Riverbend High School 32 49 Erin Rysanek F SO 00:27:12.5 8:45 North Stafford High School 33 50 Rachel Hammond F FR 00:27:17.8 8:47 Colonial Forge High School 34 51 Joe Torres M SO 00:27:19.2 8:48 Mountain View High School 52 Sammie Wight F JR 00:27:33.9 8:52 Brentsville District High School 53 Hayley Batten F JR 00:27:37.0 8:53 Jamestown High School 35 54 Meghan Mcauliff F FR 00:27:46.0 8:56 James Monroe High School 36 55 Ashleigh Walker F JR 00:27:46.1 8:56 Brentsville District High School 56 Robin McKay F SR 00:27:47.8 8:57 Massaponax High School 37 57 Brianna Wright F 8 00:27:54.5 8:59 Quantico Middle/High School 58 Samantha McLaughlin F SO 00:27:55.1 8:59 Jamestown High School 38 59 Brittany Cornelius F SO 00:27:55.7 8:59 Massaponax High School 39 60 Jessica Michelback F JR 00:27:57.2 9:00 Massaponax High School 40 61 Roseyda Umana F JR 00:28:16.1 9:06 Caroline High School 62 Dahlickqua Parker F FR 00:28:17.5 9:06 Caroline High School 63 Elizabeth Dorrian F SO 00:28:27.0 9:09 Massaponax High School 41 64 Amanda Allan F FR 00:28:34.1 9:12 Colonial Forge High School 65 Anna Sobus F SO 00:28:43.3 9:15 Riverbend High School 42 66 Rosie Morton F FR 00:28:47.1 9:16 Liberty High School 43 67 Caroline Mcnichols F FR 00:28:48.1 9:16 Riverbend High School 44 68 Aadila Lynch F SO 00:28:48.2 9:16 North Stafford High School 45 69 Alyssa Schlupp F SO 00:29:04.7 9:22 Courtland High School 46 70 Brynna Lokrantz F SO 00:29:16.4 9:25 Riverbend High School 47 71 Molly Pultz F FR 00:29:20.6 9:27 Riverbend High School 72 Angela Carandang F SR 00:29:22.9 9:27 North Stafford High School 73 Jonah Smyth M SO 00:29:29.1 9:29 Liberty High School 48 74 Shayne Lowman F FR 00:29:33.1 9:31 Courtland High School 49 75 Danielle Coleman F SO 00:29:38.4 9:32 Caroline High School 76 Daphnie Sink F 8 00:29:39.3 9:33 Eastern View High School 77 Sammie Sabio F FR 00:29:41.0 9:33 Liberty High School 50 78 Emily Fennell F SR 00:29:42.0 9:34 Riverbend High School 79 Laura Bryant F JR 00:29:45.8 9:35 Jamestown High School 51 80 Erin Brown F SO 00:30:40.4 9:52 Stafford High School 81 Meghan Jones F FR 00:30:43.1 9:53 Quantico Middle/High School 82 Morgan Salzgaber M FR 00:30:49.3 9:55 Colonial Forge High School 83 Kathryn Johnson F SO 00:31:18.5 10:05 Riverbend High School 84 Emily Rosenberg F SO 00:31:42.4 10:12 Massaponax High School 52 85 Catherine Darling F SR 00:31:43.5 10:13 Colonial Forge High School 86 Lexus Williams F JR 00:32:48.9 10:34 Courtland High School 53 87 Maddie Williams F FR 00:32:50.1 10:34 James Monroe High School 54 88 Gabrielle Glover F FR 00:33:17.4 10:43 Colonial Forge High School 89 Michaela Brown F JR 00:33:59.1 10:56 St Michael the Archangel High School 90 Nousheem Kayesh F FR 00:34:23.8 11:04 North Stafford High School 91 Kaysie Rew F SR 00:34:29.2 11:06 Quantico Middle/High School 92 Paige Honaker F SO 00:34:49.9 11:13 Riverbend High School 93 Casey Firewicz F FR 00:36:06.0 11:37 St Michael the Archangel High School 94 Alison Davis F JR 00:36:41.8 11:49 Courtland High School 55 95 Miranda Brawner F FR 00:38:02.8 12:15 Quantico Middle/High School 1 Brentsville Distr BV 32 2 Colonial Forge Hi CF 52 3 North Stafford Hi NS 83 4 James Monroe High JM 118 5 Riverbend High Sc RB 162 6 Jamestown High Sc JA 164 7 Liberty High Scho LB 169 8 Courtland High Sc CT 185 9 Massaponax High S MA 209 All Finishers - Boys JV Rundate: 09/03/2011 13:38:09 2011 Chancellor Invitational 09/03/2011 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 James Burtle M FR 00:19:20.0 6:13 Fredericksburg Christian 1 2 Michael Crain M SR 00:19:24.9 6:15 Riverbend High School 2 3 Ian Higgins M FR 00:19:29.7 6:16 Stafford High School 3 4 Scott Barns M FR 00:19:36.3 6:19 Tabb High School 4 5 Marc Walker M SR 00:19:40.1 6:20 Quantico Middle/High School 5 6 John Woodburn M JR 00:19:40.9 6:20 Riverbend High School 6 7 Robert Cain M SR 00:19:41.2 6:20 Riverbend High School 7 8 Jesse Worthen M SR 00:19:42.7 6:21 Riverbend High School 8 9 Ben Lemons M JR 00:19:48.9 6:23 Brentsville District High School 9 10 Isaiah Klimek M SO 00:19:51.2 6:23 Colonial Forge High School 10 11 Nick Wuckovich M JR 00:19:52.0 6:24 Stafford High School 11 12 Nathan Loprete M JR 00:19:52.9 6:24 Riverbend High School 12 13 Eli Smith M FR 00:19:53.1 6:24 Colonial Forge High School 13 14 Jake Pryou M FR 00:19:59.9 6:26 North Stafford High School 14 15 Dominic West M FR 00:20:03.0 6:27 James Monroe High School 15 16 Ben Ramirez M FR 00:20:03.9 6:27 Stafford High School 16 17 Ryan DeGuzman M SO 00:20:10.5 6:30 Colonial Forge High School 17 18 Jake McDonald M SO 00:20:18.0 6:32 Colonial Forge High School 18 19 Taylor Ruckle M JR 00:20:18.4 6:32 Brentsville District High School 19 20 James Mott M FR 00:20:21.3 6:33 North Stafford High School 20 21 Austin Scott M JR 00:20:24.4 6:34 Chancellor High School 21 22 Matt DeVane M SO 00:20:27.1 6:35 Colonial Forge High School 22 23 Pat Davis M SR 00:20:28.6 6:35 Stafford High School 23 24 Adam Walker M FR 00:20:28.9 6:36 Liberty High School 24 25 Cameron Cozzens M JR 00:20:30.6 6:36 North Stafford High School 25 26 Bobby Ratway M FR 00:20:37.5 6:38 Brooke Point High School 26 27 Deaven Knight M JR 00:20:38.4 6:39 North Stafford High School 27 28 Scott Teresi M FR 00:20:43.3 6:40 Tabb High School 28 29 Alec Morin M SO 00:20:46.4 6:41 St Michael the Archangel High School 29 30 Sean Mcmanus M SO 00:20:46.9 6:41 Riverbend High School 30 31 Gresh Granniger M FR 00:20:49.4 6:42 Stafford High School 31 32 Chris Lohman M SO 00:20:49.7 6:42 Massaponax High School 32 33 Christopher Jones M SO 00:20:51.8 6:43 Fredericksburg Christian 33 34 Raj Ronvelia M JR 00:20:53.1 6:43 Jamestown High School 34 35 Morgan Locks M JR 00:20:57.0 6:45 Riverbend High School 35 36 Tristan Goering M FR 00:20:59.3 6:45 Jamestown High School 36 37 Peter Cowper M SO 00:21:01.3 6:46 Stafford High School 37 38 Clifford Ellis M SO 00:21:01.4 6:46 Massaponax High School 38 39 Sam Fredeen M SO 00:21:02.8 6:46 Chancellor High School 39 40 Andrew Lusby M SO 00:21:04.3 6:47 Riverbend High School 41 Shawn O'Malley M SR 00:21:04.4 6:47 Riverbend High School 42 Bryce Williams M FR 00:21:05.6 6:47 Tabb High School 40 43 Pete Prentner M JR 00:21:06.9 6:48 Riverbend High School 44 Michael Desgrosseilliers M FR 00:21:14.9 6:50 Colonial Forge High School 41 45 Ben Haskin M SO 00:21:15.3 6:50 Colonial Forge High School 42 46 Jacob Torres M JR 00:21:15.9 6:51 Jamestown High School 43 47 Ethan Etter M JR 00:21:16.3 6:51 Riverbend High School 48 Vincent Griffin M FR 00:21:19.0 6:52 Riverbend High School 49 Matt Anderson M SR 00:21:22.9 6:53 Massaponax High School 44 50 Davis Wood M FR 00:21:25.3 6:54 Jamestown High School 45 51 Nick Schuff M FR 00:21:27.2 6:54 Tabb High School 46 52 Christian Leigh M FR 00:21:29.6 6:55 North Stafford High School 47 53 Zach Webb-Watkins M SR 00:21:30.2 6:55 Colonial Forge High School 54 Brenden Velez M SO 00:21:31.6 6:56 Brentsville District High School 48 55 Javier Esparza M FR 00:21:32.0 6:56 Brooke Point High School 49 56 Steven West M SR 00:21:33.6 6:56 Stafford High School 50 57 Terry Hill M JR 00:21:35.4 6:57 Colonial Forge High School 58 Brandon Donahue M FR 00:21:37.4 6:58 North Stafford High School 51 59 Joe Hall M FR 00:21:37.8 6:58 James Monroe High School 52 60 Scott Johnston M JR 00:21:38.2 6:58 Eastern View High School 53 61 Jacob Harris M SO 00:21:41.6 6:59 Courtland High School 54 62 David Gazarik M SR 00:21:42.7 6:59 Tabb High School 55 63 Grady Hadlock M SO 00:21:43.1 6:59 Courtland High School 56 64 Paul Ulisse M SO 00:21:43.8 7:00 Brentsville District High School 57 65 Jose Ruiz M JR 00:21:44.9 7:00 Chancellor High School 58 66 Bruce Gilbert M SR 00:21:45.6 7:00 Brentsville District High School 59 67 Josiah Manry M JR 00:21:48.1 7:01 Fredericksburg Christian 60 68 Brian Abernathy M SO 00:21:49.4 7:01 Courtland High School 61 69 Hunter Renard M SO 00:21:50.5 7:02 Mountain View High School 62 70 Andrew Carranza M JR 00:21:50.8 7:02 Mountain View High School 63 71 Lee Penninger M FR 00:21:52.2 7:02 Mountain View High School 64 72 Michael Webb M JR 00:21:52.6 7:02 North Stafford High School 65 73 Gates Bierhuizen M JR 00:21:53.8 7:03 Eastern View High School 66 74 Chandon Davis M SO 00:21:54.1 7:03 Colonial Forge High School 75 Bryan Moon M FR 00:21:59.2 7:05 Tabb High School 67 76 Luke Helbing M FR 00:22:00.0 7:05 Riverbend High School 77 James Osborne M FR 00:22:00.5 7:05 Quantico Middle/High School 68 78 Trynity Ojeda M SR 00:22:06.8 7:07 North Stafford High School 79 Chris Finch M FR 00:22:06.9 7:07 St Michael the Archangel High School 69 80 Matt Wojtysiak M SO 00:22:07.0 7:07 Brentsville District High School 70 81 Jacob Carasella M SO 00:22:07.3 7:07 Tabb High School 71 82 Andrew Brown M FR 00:22:07.7 7:07 Riverbend High School 83 Lucas Wohler M SO 00:22:09.1 7:08 Riverbend High School 84 Aaron Petitt M FR 00:22:10.1 7:08 Fredericksburg Christian 72 85 Jeremy Tuggle M FR 00:22:11.7 7:09 Riverbend High School 86 Ryan Batchelor M SO 00:22:12.0 7:09 Courtland High School 73 87 Roman Madeline M SR 00:22:12.4 7:09 Mountain View High School 74 88 Damien Beam M JR 00:22:12.7 7:09 Massaponax High School 75 89 William Atkins M FR 00:22:15.6 7:10 James Monroe High School 76 90 Jeremy Rellosa M SR 00:22:15.7 7:10 North Stafford High School 91 Robert Figgers M SO 00:22:17.1 7:10 Massaponax High School 77 92 Eli Mahon M JR 00:22:19.6 7:11 Chancellor High School 78 93 Logan Cottingham M JR 00:22:19.7 7:11 Brentsville District High School 79 94 Zack Webber M SR 00:22:20.0 7:11 Brentsville District High School 95 Ryan Talley M SO 00:22:20.3 7:11 Riverbend High School 96 Zach Knerr M SO 00:22:20.4 7:11 Courtland High School 80 97 Benjamin Szykman M FR 00:22:21.3 7:12 Jamestown High School 81 98 Jacob Cowgill M SO 00:22:24.8 7:13 Courtland High School 82 99 Daniel O'Conner M SO 00:22:25.5 7:13 St Michael the Archangel High School 83 100 Buddy Arcara M 8 00:22:32.3 7:15 Tabb High School 101 Ryan Longman M FR 00:22:34.5 7:16 Chancellor High School 84 102 Josh Tarbert M FR 00:22:35.5 7:16 Riverbend High School 103 Daniel Arens M SO 00:22:38.3 7:17 Riverbend High School 104 Walton Mahon M SO 00:22:38.4 7:17 James Monroe High School 85 105 Sean Kissane M SO 00:22:39.9 7:18 James Monroe High School 86 106 Jeremiah Wallace M JR 00:22:40.0 7:18 James Monroe High School 87 107 Avery Martin M FR 00:22:43.6 7:19 Riverbend High School 108 Eskridge Shelton M FR 00:22:44.3 7:19 North Stafford High School 109 Matt Whipple M SO 00:22:44.5 7:19 Riverbend High School 110 Nathan Rollins M SO 00:22:44.7 7:19 Jamestown High School 88 111 Ethan Carty M SO 00:22:46.0 7:20 Riverbend High School 112 Scott Anderson M SO 00:22:46.4 7:20 Massaponax High School 89 113 Yazan Shqairat M SR 00:22:46.9 7:20 Quantico Middle/High School 90 114 Jeffrey Lipin M SR 00:22:47.0 7:20 Tabb High School 115 Chris Willging M SR 00:22:47.1 7:20 Riverbend High School 116 Andrew Keys M SO 00:22:52.4 7:22 Brentsville District High School 117 Alex Minnici M SO 00:22:57.5 7:23 Massaponax High School 91 118 Michael Hoisington M FR 00:22:57.9 7:24 Quantico Middle/High School 92 119 Louis Gomez M JR 00:22:58.2 7:24 Jamestown High School 93 120 Gabriel Rodriquez M SO 00:23:00.5 7:24 Courtland High School 94 121 Hector Quijano M FR 00:23:01.6 7:25 North Stafford High School 122 matthew Denecke M FR 00:23:09.9 7:27 Mountain View High School 95 123 Jared Redding M SR 00:23:10.1 7:27 Colonial Forge High School 124 Nicholas Broemmel M FR 00:23:12.8 7:28 Brentsville District High School 125 Travis Selman M FR 00:23:13.6 7:29 Liberty High School 96 126 Ryan Mackrell M JR 00:23:14.9 7:29 Riverbend High School 127 William Brannen M JR 00:23:16.1 7:29 Fredericksburg Christian 97 128 Bailey Bell M FR 00:23:16.4 7:29 Chancellor High School 98 129 Connor Tynan M FR 00:23:16.5 7:29 Colonial Forge High School 130 Nick Wohler M FR 00:23:16.7 7:30 Riverbend High School 131 Armandeep Ghuman M JR 00:23:16.9 7:30 Brentsville District High School 132 Michael Bennett M JR 00:23:16.9 7:30 North Stafford High School 133 Marc Gehlsen M JR 00:23:23.1 7:32 Brentsville District High School 134 Jared Guzman M SO 00:23:24.7 7:32 Colonial Forge High School 135 Abe Herrera M JR 00:23:27.4 7:33 Chancellor High School 99 136 Sergio Constantino M SO 00:23:37.7 7:36 Tabb High School 137 Austin Collins M JR 00:23:38.4 7:37 Massaponax High School 138 Anthony Bombard M FR 00:23:39.3 7:37 Liberty High School 100 139 Casey Gold M JR 00:23:40.2 7:37 Quantico Middle/High School 101 140 Bryant Gilchrist M FR 00:23:41.9 7:38 Quantico Middle/High School 102 141 Josh Brunson M JR 00:23:43.4 7:38 Mountain View High School 103 142 Tanner Baker M 8 00:23:44.4 7:38 Quantico Middle/High School 104 143 Jesse Vickers M SR 00:23:46.1 7:39 Brooke Point High School 105 144 Michael Fitzgerald M FR 00:23:47.5 7:39 St Michael the Archangel High School 106 145 Scott Miller M SO 00:23:48.0 7:40 Riverbend High School 146 Nick Bornholtz M SO 00:23:51.3 7:41 Stafford High School 147 Brien Quetsh M SO 00:23:51.9 7:41 Eastern View High School 107 148 Peter Hartway M JR 00:23:52.1 7:41 Colonial Forge High School 149 Josh Patishnock M SO 00:23:52.2 7:41 Brooke Point High School 108 150 Eric Heines M SO 00:23:53.8 7:41 Colonial Forge High School 151 Corey Schehl M SR 00:23:53.9 7:42 North Stafford High School 152 Stosh Sutkowski M SO 00:23:55.1 7:42 Courtland High School 153 Joel Alicea M JR 00:23:56.1 7:42 Colonial Forge High School 154 James Clancy M SO 00:23:57.5 7:43 St Michael the Archangel High School 109 155 Nick Szymanski M SO 00:23:59.7 7:43 Liberty High School 110 156 Nate Goulette M JR 00:23:59.9 7:43 Mountain View High School 111 157 Stephan Noonen M SO 00:24:00.0 7:43 Chancellor High School 158 Robert Keast M JR 00:24:00.9 7:44 Eastern View High School 112 159 Griffin Mahon M SO 00:24:02.8 7:44 Courtland High School 160 Zach Witalec M FR 00:24:03.9 7:45 Brooke Point High School 113 161 Collin Davis M FR 00:24:04.0 7:45 Riverbend High School 162 Gus Wagner M SR 00:24:08.3 7:46 North Stafford High School 163 Thomas Tutchings M SR 00:24:08.6 7:46 Riverbend High School 164 Cayden Johnson M FR 00:24:09.6 7:47 Riverbend High School 165 Aaron Ruhrbough M 8 00:24:15.5 7:48 Eastern View High School 114 166 Alex Huh M JR 00:24:21.1 7:50 Mountain View High School 167 Fuad Ali M FR 00:24:25.9 7:52 Colonial Forge High School 168 David Erdley M FR 00:24:26.2 7:52 North Stafford High School 169 Peter Welty M SO 00:24:27.6 7:52 Brooke Point High School 115 170 Josh Kamenicky M JR 00:24:28.4 7:53 Stafford High School 171 Gabriel Smith M FR 00:24:41.0 7:57 Quantico Middle/High School 172 Zach Bessette M SR 00:24:41.5 7:57 Mountain View High School 173 Patrick Wilson M FR 00:24:48.3 7:59 St Michael the Archangel High School 116 174 Dillon Morton M SR 00:24:56.9 8:02 Stafford High School 175 Alex Aguilar M JR 00:24:58.0 8:02 Liberty High School 117 176 William McGovern M FR 00:25:12.6 8:07 Mountain View High School 177 Patrick Mcmanus M FR 00:25:16.9 8:08 Riverbend High School 178 Philip Olivares M SO 00:25:21.9 8:10 James Monroe High School 118 179 Evan Morris M SO 00:25:30.0 8:12 James Monroe High School 180 Adriel Velazquez M FR 00:25:30.3 8:13 North Stafford High School 181 Bryce Messinger M SO 00:25:32.3 8:13 Mountain View High School 182 Ryan Koontz M JR 00:25:33.5 8:14 Riverbend High School 183 Kyle Rigg M JR 00:25:41.5 8:16 Caroline High School 184 James Stemple M FR 00:25:44.3 8:17 Mountain View High School 185 Jason Warner M FR 00:25:47.7 8:18 Brooke Point High School 119 186 Jamal Wallace M SO 00:25:50.7 8:19 James Monroe High School 187 Karl Schmiegel M SO 00:25:55.6 8:21 Colonial Forge High School 188 Tyler Nielsen M FR 00:26:12.5 8:26 Chancellor High School 189 Aaron O'Leary M FR 00:26:19.7 8:28 Riverbend High School 190 Jack Darling M SO 00:26:32.8 8:33 Colonial Forge High School 191 Evan Moghtadery M SO 00:26:49.7 8:38 Massaponax High School 192 Diallo Braithwaite M FR 00:26:59.4 8:41 James Monroe High School 193 Henry Darrow M FR 00:27:06.1 8:43 Stafford High School 194 Justin Farris M FR 00:27:07.4 8:44 Mountain View High School 195 Daniel Smith M FR 00:27:36.1 8:53 Colonial Forge High School 196 Sean Nieland M FR 00:27:47.4 8:57 Chancellor High School 197 Ethan Robinson M JR 00:28:19.6 9:07 James Monroe High School 198 Nathan Robinson M JR 00:28:36.3 9:12 James Monroe High School 199 Jacob Seibert M SO 00:28:40.3 9:14 Massaponax High School 200 Jonathan Buck M SO 00:29:16.7 9:25 Colonial Forge High School 201 Brian Hund M FR 00:29:24.9 9:28 Quantico Middle/High School 202 Seth Hinson M FR 00:29:27.7 9:29 Eastern View High School 120 203 Jacob Nicholas M JR 00:30:56.5 9:58 James Monroe High School 204 Nicholas Watson M FR 00:31:02.2 9:59 St Michael the Archangel High School 121 205 Justin Howard M SR 00:31:03.8 10:00 Caroline High School 206 Brady Lokrantz M JR 00:31:12.9 10:03 Riverbend High School 207 Jack Goulette M FR 00:31:22.2 10:06 Mountain View High School 208 Robert Delaney M FR 00:33:18.4 10:43 St Michael the Archangel High School 209 Kyle Parker M FR 00:42:01.5 13:32 Colonial Forge High School 1 Riverbend High Sc RB 35 2 Colonial Forge Hi CF 80 3 Stafford High Sch ST 84 4 North Stafford Hi NS 133 5 Tabb High School TB 173 6 Brentsville Distr BV 192 7 Jamestown High Sc JA 239 8 Fredericksburg Ch FC 263 9 Massaponax High S MA 266 10 Chancellor High S CH 280 11 James Monroe High JM 314 12 Courtland High Sc CT 324 13 Quantico Middle/H QU 356 14 Mountain View Hi MV 358 15 St Michael the Ar SM 396 16 Brooke Point High BP 401 17 Liberty High Scho LB 447 18 Eastern View High EV 452
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited