Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Varsity A Boys Rundate: 09/02/2017 13:35:26 2017 Chancellor Invitational 09/02/2017 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Daniel O'Brien M SO 00:16:55.0 5:27 Virginia Episcopal School 2 Henrik Anderson M SR 00:17:15.2 5:33 Mountain View High School 1 3 Dillon Fields M JR 00:17:17.8 5:34 Riverbend High School 2 4 Evan Leach M SR 00:17:17.9 5:34 Riverbend High School 3 5 Paul Sepulveda M JR 00:17:29.5 5:38 Stafford High School 4 6 Mitch Dolby M JR 00:17:35.7 5:40 James Monroe High School 5 7 Kolby Demory M JR 00:17:40.4 5:41 Woodbridge 6 8 Justin Sriver M JR 00:17:40.6 5:41 Patriot High School 7 9 Michael Speeney M JR 00:17:44.4 5:43 Patriot High School 8 10 Ethan Pettyjohn M FR 00:17:50.4 5:45 Orange County 9 11 Josh Daggett M SO 00:17:51.3 5:45 Riverbend High School 10 12 William Snead M JR 00:17:53.2 5:45 James Monroe High School 11 13 Robert Gunia M JR 00:17:54.6 5:46 Courtland High School 12 14 Ryan Pendergast M FR 00:17:58.0 5:47 Heritage - Leesburg 13 15 Dalton Oylear M SO 00:18:02.8 5:49 Stafford High School 14 16 Ryan Hamacher M JR 00:18:03.3 5:49 Patriot High School 15 17 Jack Rock M SR 00:18:09.8 5:51 Brooke Point High School 16 18 Ashton Drake M SR 00:18:09.9 5:51 Patriot High School 17 19 Jon Hamilton M SO 00:18:17.5 5:53 Smithfield 18 20 Miles Polhamus M JR 00:18:19.5 5:54 Patriot High School 19 21 Christopher Guerrero M JR 00:18:19.9 5:54 Brooke Point High School 20 22 Abraham Martinez M JR 00:18:20.2 5:54 King George High School 21 23 Nathan Notgrass M SO 00:18:21.3 5:54 Stafford High School 22 24 Chauncey Longman M SR 00:18:22.5 5:55 Chancellor High School 23 25 Tyler Misencik M JR 00:18:27.3 5:56 Woodbridge 24 26 Garrett Brannon M JR 00:18:29.3 5:57 Patriot High School 25 27 Graham Ohleger M SR 00:18:31.3 5:58 Brooke Point High School 26 28 Jacob Carr M JR 00:18:32.9 5:58 Sherando High School 29 Joseph Lewis M JR 00:18:34.5 5:59 Brooke Point High School 27 30 Christopher Skibinski M SR 00:18:34.5 5:59 Patriot High School 28 31 Rosney Johnson M SR 00:18:37.1 6:00 Woodbridge 29 32 Johnny Babyak M FR 00:18:37.3 6:00 Smithfield 30 33 Caleb Delage M JR 00:18:37.9 6:00 Courtland High School 31 34 Nick Willging M SR 00:18:38.1 6:00 Courtland High School 32 35 Tomas Michael M SR 00:18:39.7 6:00 Trinity School at Meadow View 36 Griffin Floyd M SR 00:18:44.5 6:02 Orange County 33 37 Jonah Cunney M FR 00:18:51.0 6:04 Colonial Forge 34 38 Edward Gaines M SR 00:18:52.1 6:04 Mountain View High School 35 39 Zachary Wadas M JR 00:18:53.5 6:05 Courtland High School 36 40 James Farrell M SR 00:18:54.0 6:05 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 37 41 Ryan Islas M SO 00:18:55.2 6:05 Brooke Point High School 38 42 Ethan Speyer M JR 00:18:55.4 6:05 Brooke Point High School 39 43 Luka Van der pluijm M JR 00:18:55.5 6:05 Tandem Friends School 44 Justin Luna M SR 00:18:57.0 6:06 North Stafford 40 45 Noah Solomon m JR 00:18:57.2 6:06 Colonial Forge 41 46 Bobby Lee M JR 00:18:57.8 6:06 Orange County 42 47 Carlos Guardado M SR 00:18:57.8 6:06 Woodbridge 43 48 Kyle Shea M SR 00:18:58.8 6:07 King George High School 44 49 Owen Lenzmeier M FR 00:18:58.9 6:07 Brooke Point High School 45 50 Jordan Dixon M JR 00:19:00.3 6:07 Chancellor High School 46 51 Alex Hall M SR 00:19:01.8 6:08 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 47 52 Jose Urquiza M JR 00:19:05.9 6:09 Woodbridge 48 53 Graham Haederle M JR 00:19:09.1 6:10 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 49 54 Justin Grondine M SO 00:19:09.2 6:10 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 50 55 Anthony Solorzano M JR 00:19:10.4 6:10 Mountain View High School 51 56 Ben Rouch M SR 00:19:11.0 6:10 Heritage - Leesburg 52 57 Aidan Fritz M JR 00:19:12.9 6:11 Mountain View High School 53 58 Nathan Stevenson M SO 00:19:13.1 6:11 Tandem Friends School 59 Andre Stencavage M JR 00:19:13.3 6:11 Colonial Forge 54 60 Chance Bowers M JR 00:19:15.7 6:12 Orange County 55 61 Samuel Harris M SR 00:19:15.7 6:12 Stafford High School 56 62 Nik Wrye M JR 00:19:16.2 6:12 Massaponax High School 57 63 Colin Ames M JR 00:19:17.8 6:13 Trinity Christian School 58 64 Ethan Bryant M SO 00:19:18.0 6:13 Chancellor High School 59 65 Maxwell Bailey M JR 00:19:19.2 6:13 Trinity Christian School 60 66 Colton Ferguson m SR 00:19:19.5 6:13 Smithfield 61 67 Ethan Wrye M SO 00:19:21.3 6:14 Massaponax High School 62 68 Kyle Ernandes M FR 00:19:21.5 6:14 Courtland High School 63 69 John Bigalbal M SR 00:19:21.7 6:14 Heritage - Leesburg 64 70 Pace Palmer M JR 00:19:27.6 6:16 Smithfield 65 71 Greg Campfield M JR 00:19:28.2 6:16 Courtland High School 66 72 Ryan Miller M SR 00:19:29.7 6:16 Riverbend High School 67 73 Alex Kolar M SO 00:19:30.5 6:17 James Monroe High School 68 74 Brandon Duncan M JR 00:19:32.6 6:17 Riverbend High School 69 75 Tyler Goehrung M SR 00:19:36.8 6:19 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 70 76 Christopher King M SR 00:19:40.1 6:20 Heritage - Leesburg 71 77 Travis Egan M JR 00:19:40.1 6:20 Colonial Forge 72 78 Isaiah Luckey M SO 00:19:40.6 6:20 Woodbridge 73 79 William Rowe M JR 00:19:42.4 6:21 James Monroe High School 74 80 John Bailey M SO 00:19:43.5 6:21 Trinity Christian School 75 81 Tyler Miranda M FR 00:19:43.6 6:21 Chancellor High School 76 82 Alex Dachos M FR 00:19:44.1 6:21 King George High School 77 83 Jeremiah Chukwu M JR 00:19:48.1 6:22 Chancellor High School 78 84 Pat Strong M JR 00:19:49.7 6:23 Colonial Forge 79 85 Kevin King M JR 00:19:51.6 6:24 Colonial Forge 80 86 Jordan Smith M SO 00:19:51.9 6:24 North Stafford 81 87 Noah Tinsley M SR 00:19:53.0 6:24 Tandem Friends School 88 Andrew Gido M SR 00:19:55.1 6:25 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 82 89 Thomas Boris M SO 00:19:55.1 6:25 Heritage - Leesburg 83 90 Noah LeCain M FR 00:19:56.4 6:25 North Stafford 84 91 Lucas Williams M SO 00:19:57.9 6:26 Sherando High School 92 Jonas Fuglem M 8 00:19:58.8 6:26 Quantico Middle/High School 93 Dylan Soles M SO 00:19:59.1 6:26 Riverbend High School 85 94 Abram Billings M SO 00:19:59.5 6:26 Mountain View High School 86 95 Adrian Montney M SR 00:19:59.5 6:26 Stafford High School 87 96 Cole Taylor M JR 00:20:00.1 6:26 Chancellor High School 88 97 Thomas Peterson M JR 00:20:04.7 6:28 Chancellor High School 89 98 Luke Mellor M JR 00:20:05.8 6:28 Mountain View High School 90 99 Josh Faneuf M SO 00:20:10.6 6:30 King George High School 91 100 James Long M JR 00:20:11.0 6:30 Courtland High School 92 101 Chris Baylor M SR 00:20:12.4 6:30 Woodbridge 93 102 Aidan Ridderhof M FR 00:20:13.0 6:30 James Monroe High School 94 103 Jacob Polcha M SO 00:20:13.9 6:31 Stafford High School 95 104 Jared Yi M SR 00:20:15.4 6:31 Mountain View High School 96 105 Zachary Branner M SR 00:20:16.6 6:32 Riverbend High School 97 106 Travis Mueller M JR 00:20:18.3 6:32 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 98 107 Terence McKenzie M JR 00:20:20.3 6:33 James Monroe High School 99 108 Adam Morrison M JR 00:20:20.9 6:33 Massaponax High School 100 109 Josh Brown M SO 00:20:24.6 6:34 Heritage - Leesburg 101 110 Tyler Saville M FR 00:20:27.4 6:35 Heritage - Leesburg 102 111 Cooper Boley M FR 00:20:28.8 6:36 Smithfield 103 112 Ryan Doering M SO 00:20:37.6 6:38 Massaponax High School 104 113 Joshua Webb M FR 00:20:46.7 6:41 North Stafford 105 114 Charlie Kennedy M JR 00:20:47.1 6:41 Tandem Friends School 115 Brady Wingeart M FR 00:20:48.0 6:42 King George High School 106 116 Asher Marr M JR 00:21:01.3 6:46 Trinity School at Meadow View 117 Mario Barahona Jr M SO 00:21:08.9 6:48 Massaponax High School 107 118 Jackson Nordberg M SR 00:21:12.4 6:50 Quantico Middle/High School 119 Josh Phillips M SR 00:21:16.0 6:51 Smithfield 108 120 Thomas Driscoll M SR 00:21:16.5 6:51 James Monroe High School 109 121 Ian Holloman M SO 00:21:16.9 6:51 Smithfield 110 122 David Dale M SR 00:21:35.5 6:57 King George High School 111 123 Latham Browning M FR 00:21:40.7 6:59 Orange County 112 124 Joshua Lavrinovich M SR 00:21:43.4 7:00 North Stafford 113 125 Tyler Trask M SR 00:21:43.6 7:00 Orange County 114 126 Johnny Curran M SR 00:21:44.4 7:00 Seton School 127 Jarious Faulkner M JR 00:21:48.5 7:01 Orange County 115 128 Andrew Harlow M JR 00:21:49.3 7:01 Trinity Christian School 116 129 Peter Bryant M SR 00:22:08.4 7:08 Trinity School at Meadow View 130 Dylan Paul M FR 00:22:08.8 7:08 Trinity Christian School 117 131 Jeremy Kraisser M JR 00:22:20.4 7:11 King George High School 118 132 Josh Maher M JR 00:22:23.9 7:13 Trinity School at Meadow View 133 Ricky Valdez M FR 00:22:34.9 7:16 Trinity Christian School 119 134 Ethan Cook M SO 00:22:37.9 7:17 Seton School 135 Ryan Harlow M SO 00:22:39.3 7:18 Quantico Middle/High School 136 Samuel Kramer M 8 00:22:40.5 7:18 Seton School 137 Jonathan Wells M SR 00:22:43.8 7:19 North Stafford 120 138 Thomas Harlow M JR 00:22:44.5 7:19 Quantico Middle/High School 1 Patriot High Scho PT 66 2 Brooke Point High BP 127 3 Woodbridge WB 150 4 Riverbend High Sc RB 151 5 Courtland High Sc CT 174 6 Stafford High Sch ST 183 7 Mountain View Hi MV 226 8 Orange County OR 251 9 James Monroe High JM 252 10 Our Lady of Good GC 253 11 Smithfield SF 277 12 Colonial Forge CF 280 13 Chancellor High S CH 282 14 Heritage - Leesbu HR 283 15 King George High LB 339 16 North Stafford NS 423 17 Trinity Christian TC 426 18 Massaponax High S MA 430 All Finishers - Varsity Girls Rundate: 09/02/2017 13:35:47 2017 Chancellor Invitational 09/02/2017 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Allison Fick F JR 00:19:20.1 6:13 Colonial Forge 1 2 Savannah Roark F SO 00:19:52.6 6:24 Courtland High School 2 3 Aubrey Wingeart F SR 00:19:54.9 6:25 King George High School 3 4 Lindsay Yentz F SR 00:19:56.7 6:25 Patriot High School 4 5 Isabelle Gulgert F JR 00:20:19.4 6:32 South Lakes 5 6 Kayla Shelkey F JR 00:20:28.7 6:35 Trinity Christian School 6 7 Mckenzi Watkins F JR 00:20:34.4 6:37 Colonial Forge 7 8 Aleigh Browning F JR 00:20:44.0 6:40 Riverbend High School 8 9 Laura Webb F JR 00:20:45.0 6:41 Woodbridge 9 10 Savannah Olyniec F SR 00:20:51.3 6:43 North Stafford 10 11 Jenny Schilling F FR 00:20:53.0 6:43 Heritage - Leesburg 11 12 Audrey Corbet F SR 00:21:05.9 6:47 Heritage - Leesburg 12 13 Carrie Stinchcomb F FR 00:21:15.9 6:51 James Monroe High School 13 14 Emily McGrath F SR 00:21:21.1 6:52 South Lakes 14 15 Katie Bidwell F SR 00:21:25.6 6:54 South Lakes 15 16 Hannah Koepfinger F SR 00:21:30.0 6:55 King George High School 16 17 Eva Kerr F JR 00:21:36.2 6:57 James Monroe High School 17 18 Kayla Loescher F FR 00:21:37.7 6:58 Colonial Forge 18 19 Alexis Smith F SR 00:21:40.6 6:59 Colonial Forge 19 20 Rachel Kreitzer F SR 00:21:42.5 6:59 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 20 21 Olivia Couillard F JR 00:21:44.4 7:00 Sherando High School 22 Ginny Beringer F FR 00:21:46.8 7:01 James Monroe High School 21 23 Reagan Tobias F SR 00:21:47.9 7:01 South Lakes 22 24 Stella Williams F JR 00:21:49.8 7:02 Sherando High School 25 Frankie Riggs F SO 00:21:52.3 7:02 Walsingham Academy 23 26 Elle Slater F FR 00:21:52.9 7:03 Courtland High School 24 27 Katherine Calvert F SO 00:21:53.1 7:03 Stafford High School 25 28 Maegan Savoie F JR 00:21:58.3 7:04 Colonial Forge 26 29 Julianne Hudson F JR 00:22:17.6 7:11 Massaponax High School 27 30 Kayla Kosco F SO 00:22:18.4 7:11 Massaponax High School 28 31 Maggie Ralston F SR 00:22:18.7 7:11 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 29 32 Jordan Anderson F JR 00:22:25.2 7:13 South Lakes 30 33 Cicely Dunaway F SR 00:22:26.0 7:13 Patriot High School 31 34 Camryn Ubert F JR 00:22:31.1 7:15 Sherando High School 35 Michelle Valcich F JR 00:22:31.1 7:15 Patriot High School 32 36 Grace Schwab F JR 00:22:31.5 7:15 Patriot High School 33 37 Kenady Horne F SR 00:22:33.4 7:16 Riverbend High School 34 38 Delaney Riggs F SR 00:22:35.1 7:16 Walsingham Academy 35 39 Elizabeth Vaughn F SR 00:22:36.3 7:17 Riverbend High School 36 40 Anna Prater F SR 00:22:37.9 7:17 South Lakes 37 41 Catherine Schumacher F SR 00:22:48.2 7:20 Walsingham Academy 38 42 Emma Lobash F 8 00:22:50.8 7:21 Walsingham Academy 39 43 Nina Costanza F FR 00:22:51.6 7:21 Heritage - Leesburg 40 44 Claudia Wendt F SR 00:22:51.8 7:22 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 41 45 Caroline Jones F SR 00:22:52.6 7:22 Stafford High School 42 46 Kiely Curran F SR 00:22:52.8 7:22 Walsingham Academy 43 47 Kerstin Fagerstrom F SO 00:22:53.5 7:22 Trinity School at Meadow View 44 48 Rebecca Tidwell F SO 00:22:55.7 7:23 King George High School 45 49 Alexis Carmine F SO 00:22:56.8 7:23 Courtland High School 46 50 Freya Mackenzie F SO 00:22:57.6 7:23 Heritage - Leesburg 47 51 Madeleine Burneskis F JR 00:22:57.7 7:23 Patriot High School 48 52 Kata Major F SR 00:22:59.4 7:24 South Lakes 49 53 Madison Brown F SO 00:22:59.8 7:24 Chancellor High School 54 Annie Garcia-Trung F 8 00:23:02.1 7:25 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 50 55 Grace Pippin F JR 00:23:02.1 7:25 Patriot High School 51 56 Clare Kinney F JR 00:23:06.6 7:26 Walsingham Academy 52 57 Anna Jockin F FR 00:23:07.2 7:26 Riverbend High School 53 58 Hannah Morrison F JR 00:23:07.6 7:27 North Stafford 54 59 Kendall Zywiak F SO 00:23:07.8 7:27 Riverbend High School 55 60 Kate O'Brien F SR 00:23:11.7 7:28 Virginia Episcopal School 61 Caitlynn Melanson F JR 00:23:14.9 7:29 Smithfield 56 62 Claire Garster F SR 00:23:15.6 7:29 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 57 63 Ambika Minocha F SR 00:23:21.6 7:31 South Lakes 64 Elizabeth Hussey F SO 00:23:22.5 7:31 Woodbridge 58 65 Gracie Steigler F JR 00:23:26.5 7:33 Orange County 59 66 Samantha Miller F SO 00:23:27.4 7:33 Patriot High School 60 67 Serena McGowan F JR 00:23:29.1 7:34 Massaponax High School 61 68 Corynne Dunaway F FR 00:23:34.3 7:35 Patriot High School 69 Megan Mesick F SR 00:23:34.8 7:35 Chancellor High School 70 Hillary Jean-Bart F SO 00:23:35.3 7:36 Massaponax High School 62 71 Emma Stockham F JR 00:23:36.3 7:36 Mountain View High School 63 72 Sydney Widic F SO 00:23:39.3 7:37 Heritage - Leesburg 64 73 Caroline Ramirez S F JR 00:23:39.5 7:37 Stafford High School 65 74 Grace Vidlak F SR 00:23:39.9 7:37 Walsingham Academy 66 75 Hailey Yentz F FR 00:23:40.8 7:37 Patriot High School 76 Gina Pallotta F JR 00:23:40.8 7:37 Heritage - Leesburg 67 77 Haley Casperson F JR 00:23:43.1 7:38 James Monroe High School 68 78 Sarah McCabe F JR 00:23:44.4 7:38 Mountain View High School 69 79 Aunnika Stone F JR 00:23:45.3 7:39 Colonial Forge 70 80 Ellianna Bailey F JR 00:23:45.4 7:39 King George High School 71 81 Emilie Holmquist F JR 00:23:49.8 7:40 Mountain View High School 72 82 Hayden Bissell F JR 00:23:51.5 7:41 Patriot High School 83 Meghan Boylan F SO 00:23:54.0 7:42 Heritage - Leesburg 73 84 Jenny Jia F JR 00:23:59.8 7:43 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 74 85 Tess Small F SO 00:24:00.7 7:44 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 75 86 Erin Elliott F FR 00:24:03.9 7:45 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 76 87 Katerinne Pereira F SR 00:24:04.0 7:45 Woodbridge 77 88 Brooke Wilson F SO 00:24:04.3 7:45 Smithfield 78 89 Charisa Morris F JR 00:24:05.6 7:45 Smithfield 79 90 Riley Tibert F SO 00:24:07.7 7:46 Riverbend High School 80 91 Alden Carter F SR 00:24:09.7 7:47 Orange County 81 92 Savannah Mitchell F SR 00:24:12.5 7:48 Colonial Forge 82 93 Lila Cobey F JR 00:24:15.0 7:48 James Monroe High School 83 94 Samantha Grant F SO 00:24:18.9 7:50 Smithfield 84 95 Rachel Good F SR 00:24:21.9 7:51 Stafford High School 85 96 Julia Grimson F SR 00:24:21.9 7:51 Walsingham Academy 97 Isabella Pihlstrom F SO 00:24:22.0 7:51 Smithfield 86 98 Mary Oelrich F SO 00:24:23.7 7:51 Orange County 87 99 Anastasia Cox F JR 00:24:23.8 7:51 Chancellor High School 100 Teagan Diss F JR 00:24:28.3 7:53 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 88 101 Sydney Gaston F SR 00:24:34.7 7:55 North Stafford 89 102 Katherine Oylear F SO 00:24:44.2 7:58 Stafford High School 90 103 Lydia Snyder F JR 00:24:45.2 7:58 North Stafford 91 104 Leah Conrad F JR 00:24:46.7 7:59 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 92 105 Virginia Faulconer F SR 00:24:46.9 7:59 Orange County 93 106 Marlese Boyer F JR 00:24:48.9 7:59 Smithfield 94 107 Carli Wadas F JR 00:24:50.4 8:00 Courtland High School 95 108 Ana Heller F FR 00:24:51.1 8:00 James Monroe High School 96 109 Evelyn Tse F SO 00:24:53.5 8:01 Stafford High School 97 110 Sarah Young F JR 00:24:55.2 8:01 Riverbend High School 98 111 Jade Grooms F JR 00:24:56.2 8:02 Smithfield 99 112 Grace Grbach F FR 00:24:56.9 8:02 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 100 113 Sarah Cyphers F JR 00:24:58.4 8:02 North Stafford 101 114 Erin Baker F SR 00:24:59.0 8:02 King George High School 102 115 Clare Johnson F JR 00:25:00.1 8:03 Mountain View High School 103 116 Ann Young F SO 00:25:00.7 8:03 Trinity Christian School 104 117 Kelsey Judd F JR 00:25:04.1 8:04 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 105 118 Alexandra Haggerty F SO 00:25:05.2 8:04 Walsingham Academy 119 Ana Haines F SR 00:25:08.7 8:06 Massaponax High School 106 120 Briana Green F SR 00:25:09.2 8:06 King George High School 107 121 Jessica Conway F SR 00:25:12.9 8:07 James Monroe High School 108 122 Tiana Laux F SO 00:25:17.0 8:08 Colonial Forge 123 Haley Kerhart F SO 00:25:19.1 8:09 Courtland High School 109 124 Sarah Burke F SO 00:25:21.8 8:10 Trinity Christian School 110 125 Erin Jones F SO 00:25:24.7 8:11 Woodbridge 111 126 Katrina Wong F JR 00:25:35.8 8:14 Stafford High School 112 127 Rebekah Bautista F SO 00:25:42.7 8:17 Massaponax High School 113 128 Emily Martens F SO 00:25:44.7 8:17 Trinity Christian School 114 129 Daisy Floyd F SO 00:25:47.0 8:18 Orange County 115 130 Riley McDonald F SR 00:25:48.1 8:18 North Stafford 116 131 Kaylee Arndt F SO 00:25:49.0 8:19 North Stafford 117 132 Natalia Stencavage f JR 00:26:06.3 8:24 Colonial Forge 133 Zainab Abbas F SR 00:26:20.1 8:29 Woodbridge 118 134 Paige Hazzard F SR 00:26:21.8 8:29 Trinity School at Meadow View 119 135 Nicole Luna F SO 00:26:25.2 8:30 North Stafford 136 Angelyse Cardona F SR 00:26:51.6 8:39 Brooke Point High School 137 Tabathia Paulus F SO 00:26:57.2 8:41 Brooke Point High School 138 Leanna Tarr F SR 00:27:12.2 8:45 Mountain View High School 120 139 Kelley Long F SR 00:27:14.3 8:46 Courtland High School 121 140 Brianna Lee F 8 00:27:15.4 8:46 Quantico Middle/High School 141 Amaya Reynolds F JR 00:27:27.2 8:50 Brooke Point High School 142 Amy Padilla F SR 00:27:28.0 8:50 Quantico Middle/High School 143 Kylie Trask F FR 00:27:33.4 8:52 Orange County 122 144 Griffin Johnston F JR 00:27:36.1 8:53 Trinity School at Meadow View 123 145 Nina Ruiz F FR 00:27:45.9 8:56 Trinity School at Meadow View 124 146 Claire Ames F SO 00:27:59.9 9:01 Trinity Christian School 125 147 Hollis Bannister F SO 00:28:34.2 9:12 Trinity Christian School 126 148 Callie Copeland F FR 00:28:52.8 9:18 Trinity Christian School 127 149 Daelyn Joss F FR 00:29:37.1 9:32 Walsingham Academy 150 Anika Verdire F SO 00:29:42.8 9:34 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 128 151 Anna Styers F SR 00:29:58.4 9:39 Trinity School at Meadow View 129 152 Kassidy Rose F JR 00:33:12.1 10:41 Orange County 130 1 Colonial Forge CF 71 2 South Lakes SL 86 3 Patriot High Scho PT 148 4 Heritage - Leesbu HR 174 5 Walsingham Academ WA 178 6 Riverbend High Sc RB 186 7 James Monroe High JM 202 8 King George High LB 237 9 Courtland High Sc CT 276 10 Our Lady of Good GC 282 11 Massaponax High S MA 284 12 Stafford High Sch ST 307 13 St John Paull the SJ 320 14 North Stafford NS 345 15 Woodbridge WB 373 16 Smithfield SF 383 17 Mountain View Hi MV 427 18 Orange County OR 435 19 Trinity Christian TC 459 20 Trinity School at TR 539 All Finishers - Varsity B Boys Rundate: 09/02/2017 13:36:05 2017 Chancellor Invitational 09/02/2017 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Alex Loukili M SR 00:17:43.0 5:42 South Lakes 1 2 Riley Fletcher M JR 00:17:43.3 5:42 Woodberry Forest 2 3 Parker Watt M JR 00:17:46.8 5:43 Woodberry Forest 3 4 Owen Walker M SR 00:17:53.8 5:46 South Lakes 4 5 James Harris M FR 00:18:05.0 5:49 Sherando High School 5 6 William Rich M SR 00:18:09.9 5:51 Woodberry Forest 6 7 Julien Xantus M JR 00:18:13.0 5:52 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 7 8 Nick Buckner M SR 00:18:13.4 5:52 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 8 9 Liam Polhamus M SO 00:18:15.6 5:53 Patriot High School 9 10 Peter Delmolino M SR 00:18:22.4 5:55 South Lakes 10 11 Christian Arellano M SO 00:18:26.1 5:56 Sherando High School 11 12 Henry Clark M JR 00:18:28.5 5:57 Woodberry Forest 12 13 Calvin Warstler M JR 00:18:32.9 5:58 South Lakes 13 14 Henry Singleton M JR 00:18:42.3 6:01 Woodberry Forest 14 15 Fionn Desmond M SR 00:18:55.2 6:05 Broad Run High School 15 16 Yohannes Kidanu m SO 00:18:59.7 6:07 Woodbridge 16 17 Simon Fossett M FR 00:19:01.6 6:07 Broad Run High School 17 18 John Eggeman M SR 00:19:01.7 6:07 South Lakes 18 19 Joseph Schwab M FR 00:19:02.4 6:08 Patriot High School 19 20 Alex Cummings M JR 00:19:06.2 6:09 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 20 21 Trey Massey M JR 00:19:09.2 6:10 Patriot High School 21 22 Ty Waits M SO 00:19:12.4 6:11 Sherando High School 22 23 Evan Luczko M JR 00:19:16.9 6:12 South Lakes 23 24 Sahil Gulati M JR 00:19:20.2 6:13 Patriot High School 24 25 Webb Nims M JR 00:19:20.6 6:14 South Lakes 25 26 Matthew Kenny M SR 00:19:22.6 6:14 Caroline High School 26 27 Jason Fred M JR 00:19:22.7 6:14 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 27 28 Josh Umbrell M SR 00:19:23.9 6:15 South Lakes 29 Panos Aubin M JR 00:19:25.8 6:15 Broad Run High School 28 30 Kyle Moore M SR 00:19:26.4 6:15 Courtland High School 29 31 Matthew Wilson M SR 00:19:27.4 6:16 Patriot High School 30 32 John Gates M FR 00:19:27.4 6:16 Sherando High School 31 33 emmanuel Jones M SR 00:19:32.7 6:17 North Stafford 32 34 Connell Calvert M JR 00:19:33.2 6:18 Woodbridge 33 35 Gavin Brown M SR 00:19:34.9 6:18 Patriot High School 34 36 Thomas LaRow M SO 00:19:34.9 6:18 South Lakes 37 Jake Lobash M SR 00:19:35.1 6:18 Walsingham Academy 35 38 Matthew Umbrell M SO 00:19:39.4 6:20 South Lakes 39 Roberto Cruz M JR 00:19:41.4 6:20 Woodbridge 36 40 Chris Linton M JR 00:19:41.5 6:20 Woodbridge 37 41 Matthew Spears M JR 00:19:41.5 6:20 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 38 42 Vaughn Morris M JR 00:19:41.9 6:20 Patriot High School 39 43 Alex Beckner M SO 00:19:50.5 6:23 South Lakes 44 Ryan Daniels M SO 00:19:51.6 6:24 Woodberry Forest 40 45 Ben Goldring M SO 00:19:52.5 6:24 Patriot High School 46 Patrick Murphy M JR 00:19:53.3 6:24 Walsingham Academy 41 47 Jorge Vargas M JR 00:19:54.0 6:24 Mountain View High School 42 48 Michael Schenning M JR 00:19:54.1 6:24 Woodbridge 43 49 Xavier White M SR 00:19:54.4 6:24 Chancellor High School 44 50 Phoenix Rash M SO 00:19:55.4 6:25 North Stafford 45 51 Niall Lowrie M SR 00:19:59.5 6:26 Caroline High School 46 52 Tucker Snow M FR 00:20:01.4 6:27 Chancellor High School 47 53 Mason Burba M SR 00:20:01.4 6:27 North Stafford 48 54 Jackson Sompayrac M SR 00:20:02.0 6:27 Woodberry Forest 49 55 Brett Edmundson M JR 00:20:02.4 6:27 Colonial Forge 50 56 Cole Marushi M SO 00:20:02.8 6:27 North Stafford 51 57 Chirag Tiwari M SR 00:20:03.9 6:27 Broad Run High School 52 58 Alex Balcom M FR 00:20:06.3 6:28 Patriot High School 59 Brandon Thompson M FR 00:20:11.2 6:30 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 53 60 Gian Torres M JR 00:20:12.1 6:30 Riverbend High School 54 61 Tanay Kurane M SR 00:20:12.7 6:30 Broad Run High School 55 62 Eddie Miller M SR 00:20:13.7 6:31 Walsingham Academy 56 63 Justin Robles M SR 00:20:15.2 6:31 Woodbridge 57 64 Jack Madison M JR 00:20:19.0 6:32 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 58 65 Christian Leap M FR 00:20:20.2 6:33 Brooke Point High School 66 Zach Haines M FR 00:20:21.7 6:33 Colonial Forge 59 67 Keita Heinrich M SR 00:20:21.8 6:33 South Lakes 68 Ryan Wall M SO 00:20:22.0 6:33 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 60 69 Samuel Vorimo M JR 00:20:23.9 6:34 Broad Run High School 61 70 Colin Patil M FR 00:20:24.5 6:34 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 62 71 Ryan Butcher M FR 00:20:24.9 6:34 Riverbend High School 63 72 Brandon Kwon M JR 00:20:28.5 6:35 Chancellor High School 64 73 Mathew Brause M JR 00:20:29.4 6:36 Walsingham Academy 65 74 Michael Diamantis M JR 00:20:30.7 6:36 Sherando High School 66 75 Jacob Hamacher M SO 00:20:31.4 6:36 Patriot High School 76 Brenden Stoneberger M SR 00:20:33.8 6:37 Sherando High School 67 77 Addison Stuck M JR 00:20:36.7 6:38 Broad Run High School 68 78 Nolan Biddle M SR 00:20:37.3 6:38 Mountain View High School 69 79 Tyler Dalton M JR 00:20:38.9 6:39 Smithfield 70 80 Nate Raffier M SR 00:20:39.3 6:39 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 81 Christopher Pope M SO 00:20:40.8 6:39 Smithfield 71 82 Guy Wall M SR 00:20:42.8 6:40 Woodberry Forest 83 Trace Richard M SR 00:20:42.9 6:40 Woodberry Forest 84 Ricardo Perez M SR 00:20:47.4 6:41 Fredericksburg Christian 72 85 Andrew Baucum M SR 00:20:48.1 6:42 North Stafford 73 86 Liam Keefe M FR 00:20:49.4 6:42 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 74 87 Jack Shonka M JR 00:20:49.8 6:42 Walsingham Academy 75 88 David Berry M SO 00:20:52.2 6:43 Sherando High School 76 89 Aaron Hernandez M JR 00:20:53.7 6:44 Chancellor High School 77 90 Daniel Wade M SR 00:20:55.2 6:44 North Stafford 78 91 Chris Blanton M SR 00:20:56.0 6:44 Caroline High School 79 92 Daniel Martino M SO 00:20:58.4 6:45 Riverbend High School 80 93 Mason Stuck M JR 00:20:58.6 6:45 Broad Run High School 94 Trevor Smith M FR 00:21:03.0 6:47 Caroline High School 81 95 Ryan Lovell M JR 00:21:04.1 6:47 Courtland High School 82 96 Kevin Kaczmar M SR 00:21:06.0 6:47 Courtland High School 83 97 Adam Brown M SO 00:21:08.3 6:48 Sherando High School 98 Spencer Dearborn M SR 00:21:10.4 6:49 Woodberry Forest 99 Miguel Hernandez M SR 00:21:12.5 6:50 James Monroe High School 84 100 Joe Keller M SO 00:21:12.8 6:50 Courtland High School 85 101 Russell Regan M SO 00:21:13.3 6:50 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 102 Justin Simon M SR 00:21:13.9 6:50 Fredericksburg Christian 86 103 Hayden Braun M FR 00:21:19.2 6:52 Brooke Point High School 104 Jacob Woolard M SR 00:21:21.5 6:52 Riverbend High School 87 105 Levi Hoffman M JR 00:21:36.6 6:57 James Monroe High School 88 106 Paul Vey M SO 00:21:38.4 6:58 Broad Run High School 107 Eric Sheetz M FR 00:21:39.8 6:58 Sherando High School 108 Ethan Perdew M SO 00:21:41.6 6:59 Colonial Forge 89 109 Logan Helsley M JR 00:21:42.2 6:59 Courtland High School 90 110 Brandon McVade M FR 00:21:43.3 6:59 James Monroe High School 91 111 Dalton Muterspaw M SR 00:21:46.6 7:01 Mountain View High School 92 112 Ryan Sweet M SO 00:21:47.0 7:01 James Monroe High School 93 113 Jake Filippelli M JR 00:21:47.2 7:01 Brooke Point High School 114 Mark Yacone M JR 00:21:49.0 7:01 Mountain View High School 94 115 Luke Smith M SO 00:21:50.7 7:02 Fredericksburg Christian 95 116 Noah Duker M FR 00:21:54.7 7:03 Caroline High School 96 117 Evan Maliszewski M FR 00:21:57.2 7:04 Riverbend High School 97 118 Wyatt Wade M FR 00:21:59.5 7:05 Trinity Christian School 98 119 Brian Stull M SR 00:22:00.4 7:05 Smithfield 99 120 Joseph Baker M FR 00:22:00.8 7:05 North Stafford 100 121 Paul Lucas M FR 00:22:04.1 7:06 James Monroe High School 101 122 Ian Allison M JR 00:22:05.8 7:07 North Stafford 123 Andrew Martinez M FR 00:22:07.2 7:07 North Stafford 124 Nicholas Guynn M SR 00:22:07.7 7:07 Colonial Forge 102 125 Cameron Kulstad M JR 00:22:07.9 7:07 Mountain View High School 103 126 Thomas Wheatley M JR 00:22:12.7 7:09 Woodbridge 104 127 JOCQUIN BALDACCI M FR 00:22:13.6 7:09 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 105 128 Tristen Duckworth M FR 00:22:22.6 7:12 Riverbend High School 106 129 Luke Wilson M SR 00:22:24.2 7:13 Orange County 130 Mason Cunningham M SO 00:22:29.5 7:14 Quantico Middle/High School 107 131 William Carr M JR 00:22:30.0 7:15 Chancellor High School 108 132 Kevin Rodriguez M 8 00:22:30.0 7:15 Seton School 109 133 Evan Rehrauer M 8 00:22:33.7 7:16 Smithfield 110 134 Anthony Piccoli M SR 00:22:34.0 7:16 Colonial Forge 111 135 Shomon Hill M SR 00:22:34.9 7:16 Brooke Point High School 136 William Russell M SO 00:22:36.3 7:17 Colonial Forge 112 137 Tommy Cantwell M FR 00:22:36.7 7:17 Chancellor High School 113 138 Gordon Unterbrink M JR 00:22:39.3 7:18 Caroline High School 114 139 Jacob Caldwell M JR 00:22:41.0 7:18 Chancellor High School 115 140 Riley Fulwider M SO 00:22:43.6 7:19 Colonial Forge 116 141 Caleb Ricciardi M JR 00:22:44.1 7:19 Mountain View High School 117 142 Thomas Bower M SO 00:22:44.3 7:19 Orange County 143 Connor Hicks M FR 00:22:47.7 7:20 Colonial Forge 144 Micah High M SO 00:22:49.5 7:21 Caroline High School 118 145 Phillip Hunt M FR 00:22:50.8 7:21 Woodbridge 146 Aidan Huff M SO 00:22:52.9 7:22 Caroline High School 147 Quinn Bonney M SO 00:22:53.4 7:22 James Monroe High School 119 148 Nate Benson M FR 00:22:55.8 7:23 Walsingham Academy 120 149 Soren Thompson M SO 00:22:57.8 7:23 Woodbridge 150 Ethan Ricker M SO 00:23:10.9 7:28 Walsingham Academy 121 151 Patrick Curran M JR 00:23:19.0 7:30 Seton School 122 152 Liam O'Gorman M FR 00:23:22.8 7:32 Chancellor High School 153 Thomas Gido M SO 00:23:23.8 7:32 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 123 154 Joe Curran M 8 00:23:37.0 7:36 Seton School 124 155 Ryan Murphy M FR 00:23:46.0 7:39 Sherando High School 156 Rand Lichtman M SO 00:23:52.5 7:41 Broad Run High School 157 Tim Ge M JR 00:23:55.4 7:42 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 125 158 Andrew Willging M SR 00:24:12.4 7:47 Riverbend High School 126 159 Noah Bryant M FR 00:24:17.1 7:49 Trinity School at Meadow View 160 Max Volk M 8 00:24:20.8 7:50 Seton School 127 161 Cody Armstrong M SR 00:24:23.0 7:51 Smithfield 128 162 Dominick Yacono M 8 00:24:28.4 7:53 Walsingham Academy 163 Will Hamilton M SR 00:24:30.5 7:53 Smithfield 129 164 Tony Altman M SR 00:24:34.6 7:55 Smithfield 130 165 Joel Church M FR 00:24:44.7 7:58 Chancellor High School 166 Aaron Ratcliffe M FR 00:24:44.8 7:58 Orange County 167 Jackson Lamm M 8 00:24:50.5 8:00 Smithfield 168 Troy Sykes M JR 00:25:00.2 8:03 Quantico Middle/High School 131 169 Jackson Frey M SO 00:25:04.7 8:04 Trinity Christian School 132 170 Nathan Miller M SR 00:25:06.3 8:05 Fredericksburg Christian 133 171 Ritchie Hartigan M JR 00:25:25.7 8:11 Fredericksburg Christian 134 172 Dean Fecteau M SO 00:25:26.0 8:11 Quantico Middle/High School 135 173 Walter Grigsby M FR 00:25:30.4 8:13 Trinity Christian School 136 174 Ben Fidler M SO 00:25:35.0 8:14 James Monroe High School 137 175 Josiah Koehler M SR 00:25:35.0 8:14 Orange County 176 Gregory Peterson M SR 00:25:41.2 8:16 Walsingham Academy 177 Robert Clawes M SO 00:25:45.1 8:17 Trinity Christian School 138 178 Abe Rowe M FR 00:25:47.8 8:18 James Monroe High School 179 Kyle Da Re M FR 00:26:13.2 8:26 Seton School 139 180 Brady Stalls M FR 00:26:20.9 8:29 Smithfield 181 Merritt Barklage M SO 00:26:23.7 8:30 Seton School 140 182 Edson Decker M JR 00:27:23.1 8:49 Chancellor High School 183 Aiden Port M SO 00:27:45.6 8:56 Quantico Middle/High School 141 184 Ben Furness M SO 00:27:47.2 8:57 Quantico Middle/High School 142 185 Max Driskell M FR 00:30:21.9 9:46 Quantico Middle/High School 143 186 Michael Clawes M SO 00:32:15.4 10:23 Trinity Christian School 144 1 Woodberry Forest WF 37 2 South Lakes SL 46 3 Patriot High Scho PT 103 4 St John Paull the SJ 115 5 Sherando High Sch SH 135 6 Woodbridge WB 165 7 Broad Run High Sc BR 167 8 North Stafford NS 249 9 Walsingham Academ WA 272 10 Caroline High Sch CA 328 11 Chancellor High S CH 340 12 Courtland High Sc CT 369 13 Riverbend High Sc RB 381 14 Mountain View Hi MV 400 15 Our Lady of Good GC 402 16 Colonial Forge CF 411 17 James Monroe High JM 457 18 Smithfield SF 478 19 Fredericksburg Ch FC 520 20 Seton School SE 621 21 Trinity Christian TC 648 22 Quantico Middle/H QU 656 All Finishers - Development Boys Rundate: 09/02/2017 13:36:21 2017 Chancellor Invitational 09/02/2017 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Nicholas Gryski M JR 00:19:05.7 6:09 South Lakes 1 2 Aidan Mahoney M FR 00:19:18.9 6:13 South Lakes 2 3 Thomas Sepulveda M FR 00:19:21.8 6:14 Stafford High School 3 4 Jack Ingersoll M SO 00:19:26.4 6:15 South Lakes 4 5 Brendan O'Brien M SR 00:19:27.1 6:16 Patriot High School 5 6 Devyn Stout M SO 00:19:37.4 6:19 King George High School 6 7 Matt D'Lugos M SO 00:19:40.3 6:20 Mountain View High School 7 8 Lance Coleman M JR 00:19:42.8 6:21 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 8 9 Liam Zinn M FR 00:19:46.6 6:22 Stafford High School 9 10 Alex Lawson M JR 00:19:51.1 6:23 South Lakes 10 11 Aiden Totten M FR 00:19:59.8 6:26 South Lakes 11 12 Matthew Blair M SR 00:20:03.1 6:27 Patriot High School 12 13 Joshua Howard M SR 00:20:17.8 6:32 Patriot High School 13 14 Brandon Hudson M SR 00:20:22.0 6:33 Colonial Forge 14 15 Stephen Esse M SO 00:20:28.0 6:35 South Lakes 15 16 Noah Cahoon M FR 00:20:29.4 6:36 Mountain View High School 16 17 Elliot Brown M SR 00:20:29.8 6:36 Patriot High School 17 18 Paul Migliara M SO 00:20:30.2 6:36 South Lakes 18 19 Ty Chinyarong M FR 00:20:34.8 6:37 Mountain View High School 19 20 Rex Roeske M SR 00:20:38.7 6:39 King George High School 20 21 Tasdiq Bashar M FR 00:20:47.1 6:41 South Lakes 22 Gabe Short M JR 00:20:50.0 6:42 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 21 23 Rudy Gasser M 8 00:20:50.6 6:43 Seton School 24 Liam Lawrence M JR 00:20:51.4 6:43 South Lakes 25 AJ Merrill M FR 00:20:53.5 6:43 Patriot High School 22 26 Cole Loveman M SR 00:21:04.2 6:47 Patriot High School 23 27 Krzystoffer Miller M JR 00:21:06.2 6:48 Broad Run High School 24 28 James Russ M FR 00:21:12.5 6:50 Mountain View High School 25 29 Alec Sherwood M SO 00:21:14.8 6:50 Courtland High School 26 30 Anthony Gresko M FR 00:21:14.8 6:50 Stafford High School 27 31 Ryan Giebel M FR 00:21:17.2 6:51 South Lakes 32 Asa Iem M SO 00:21:24.0 6:53 Stafford High School 28 33 Nathan Scheibe M JR 00:21:28.6 6:55 Stafford High School 29 34 Jack Sydes M SO 00:21:29.2 6:55 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 30 35 Taylor Verhine M SR 00:21:29.7 6:55 Broad Run High School 31 36 Trevor Rorrer M FR 00:21:31.6 6:56 Heritage - Leesburg 32 37 Drew Zinn M JR 00:21:33.3 6:56 Stafford High School 33 38 Christopher Garrison M JR 00:21:33.8 6:56 King George High School 34 39 Joseph Coticchia M FR 00:21:35.2 6:57 South Lakes 40 Michael Messina M SR 00:21:36.8 6:57 Broad Run High School 35 41 Jeremy Ghannoum M SO 00:21:39.0 6:58 Riverbend High School 36 42 Lance Rauser M FR 00:21:42.2 6:59 Sherando High School 43 Samuel Dumont M FR 00:21:42.9 6:59 James Monroe High School 37 44 Ryder Rose M 8 00:21:45.4 7:00 Orange County 38 45 Andrew LaFratta M SR 00:21:46.8 7:01 Stafford High School 39 46 Michael Arner M FR 00:21:52.4 7:02 Colonial Forge 40 47 Julian Sheridan M SO 00:21:52.9 7:03 South Lakes 48 Peter O'Donohue M JR 00:21:54.0 7:03 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 41 49 Andy Taylor M FR 00:21:57.0 7:04 South Lakes 50 Gabe Bowman M FR 00:21:57.2 7:04 King George High School 42 51 Austin Poteet M FR 00:22:01.0 7:05 Stafford High School 52 Aidan Poteet M JR 00:22:02.4 7:06 Stafford High School 53 Vincent Prudhomme m SO 00:22:02.7 7:06 South Lakes 54 Zach Elliott M SO 00:22:03.2 7:06 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 43 55 Jacob Belardo M FR 00:22:08.5 7:08 Broad Run High School 44 56 Renzo Almelor M JR 00:22:11.1 7:08 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 45 57 Craig Swaiin M FR 00:22:11.9 7:09 Mountain View High School 46 58 Zachary Mills M SO 00:22:12.9 7:09 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 47 59 Sebastian Stanton M JR 00:22:13.1 7:09 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 60 Jose Venancio M SO 00:22:18.5 7:11 South Lakes 61 Joseph Clement M SO 00:22:19.2 7:11 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 62 Issac Heath M JR 00:22:20.8 7:12 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 63 Linus Birkenes M JR 00:22:22.2 7:12 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 64 Adam Pearcy M FR 00:22:22.6 7:12 Riverbend High School 48 65 Andrew Rawlings M FR 00:22:23.6 7:12 Riverbend High School 49 66 Christian Malone M JR 00:22:25.5 7:13 Broad Run High School 50 67 Jack Goehrung M FR 00:22:28.8 7:14 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 68 Jack Shawhan M SO 00:22:30.1 7:15 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 69 Matthew Stretton M FR 00:22:30.9 7:15 Courtland High School 51 70 Cesar Medina M FR 00:22:31.0 7:15 King George High School 52 71 Lucas Markussen M JR 00:22:34.6 7:16 Heritage - Leesburg 53 72 Jacob Wolfson M SO 00:22:38.0 7:17 Heritage - Leesburg 54 73 Collin Clark M JR 00:22:40.1 7:18 Stafford High School 74 Reide Petty M JR 00:22:41.5 7:18 Smithfield 55 75 Jordan Kennedy M FR 00:22:42.5 7:19 James Monroe High School 56 76 Jayden Tetzlaff M FR 00:22:43.0 7:19 Courtland High School 57 77 Connor McKevitt M SO 00:22:44.9 7:19 Mountain View High School 58 78 Jordan Duncan M FR 00:22:49.0 7:21 Smithfield 59 79 Theron Stiner M FR 00:22:49.8 7:21 Courtland High School 60 80 Rei Linam M FR 00:22:49.8 7:21 South Lakes 81 Jack Almy M 8 00:22:50.9 7:21 Fredericksburg Christian 82 Jake Keeler M SO 00:22:51.5 7:21 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 83 Daniel Miller M SO 00:22:53.6 7:22 South Lakes 84 Nicholas Danilowicz M FR 00:22:54.6 7:22 Heritage - Leesburg 61 85 Shahob Tehranchi M FR 00:22:56.0 7:23 Heritage - Leesburg 62 86 AJ Gossett M FR 00:22:56.5 7:23 Stafford High School 87 Nam Nguyen M JR 00:22:56.7 7:23 Broad Run High School 63 88 Nathan Vowinkel M JR 00:22:57.4 7:23 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 89 Gabe Palmer M FR 00:22:57.8 7:23 Smithfield 64 90 Jacob Weisbeck M JR 00:22:58.2 7:24 Stafford High School 91 Jason Aldridge M SO 00:22:59.3 7:24 South Lakes 92 Evan Michell M SR 00:23:00.8 7:24 Broad Run High School 65 93 Gavin McGonagle M FR 00:23:05.2 7:26 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 94 Jeremiah Pouncy M SR 00:23:09.6 7:27 Riverbend High School 66 95 Zach Jones M SO 00:23:12.0 7:28 Heritage - Leesburg 67 96 Robert Baldwin M FR 00:23:12.6 7:28 Courtland High School 68 97 Joshua Abando M SR 00:23:13.6 7:29 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 98 John Picha M SO 00:23:14.6 7:29 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 99 Colin Troilo M SO 00:23:15.9 7:29 Heritage - Leesburg 69 100 Bryce Carraretto M SO 00:23:17.7 7:30 Heritage - Leesburg 101 Kyle Marcolla-Gattasse M SR 00:23:18.8 7:30 Broad Run High School 102 Quinn Wilson M SR 00:23:20.5 7:31 Smithfield 70 103 Jonathan Hurley M SO 00:23:21.1 7:31 Riverbend High School 71 104 Kyle Stencavage M FR 00:23:21.4 7:31 Colonial Forge 72 105 Brendan Huang M JR 00:23:26.1 7:33 Broad Run High School 106 Alex Feeken M FR 00:23:28.6 7:33 Colonial Forge 73 107 Tyler Lowe M SO 00:23:28.9 7:33 Courtland High School 74 108 Simon Kintzel M SO 00:23:29.1 7:34 Courtland High School 75 109 Eiza Sailer M SO 00:23:33.1 7:35 Broad Run High School 110 Aidan Branch M SR 00:23:38.2 7:36 Caroline High School 76 111 Abe Froman M SO 00:23:40.2 7:37 Trinity Christian School 112 Mikael Lockard M JR 00:23:42.8 7:38 Courtland High School 113 Zack Rooney M JR 00:23:44.6 7:39 North Stafford 77 114 Eden Ciarcia M SO 00:23:44.7 7:39 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 115 Jack Kemp M SO 00:23:46.9 7:39 Riverbend High School 78 116 Luke Miller M SR 00:23:47.4 7:39 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 117 Liam Olah M FR 00:23:47.5 7:39 Colonial Forge 79 118 Cayden Moore M FR 00:23:49.5 7:40 Courtland High School 119 Edward Perkins M JR 00:23:50.6 7:40 King George High School 80 120 Alex Shekanino M FR 00:23:51.2 7:41 James Monroe High School 81 121 Nick Hanna M FR 00:23:55.9 7:42 Smithfield 82 122 Graham Warren M SR 00:24:01.9 7:44 Stafford High School 123 Jonathan Meeker M 8 00:24:03.9 7:45 Trinity Christian School 124 Connor Lyons M SO 00:24:05.0 7:45 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 125 Kyle Wright M FR 00:24:05.6 7:45 Courtland High School 126 Matthew Stone M SR 00:24:06.8 7:46 Massaponax High School 127 Jackson Garrett M 8 00:24:07.1 7:46 Orange County 83 128 Ian Richardson M FR 00:24:07.5 7:46 Courtland High School 129 Samuel Merrell M JR 00:24:09.7 7:47 Caroline High School 84 130 Sean Staha M SO 00:24:10.5 7:47 Smithfield 85 131 Matt Hugo M 8 00:24:16.6 7:49 Seton School 132 Noah Lucas M 8 00:24:18.8 7:50 James Monroe High School 86 133 Joseph Finn M FR 00:24:21.5 7:50 Mountain View High School 87 134 Alexander LaPonte M SO 00:24:26.8 7:52 King George High School 88 135 Mattias Anderson M FR 00:24:27.9 7:52 Mountain View High School 136 Ethan Strader M JR 00:24:30.0 7:53 Smithfield 89 137 Christian Nazigian M FR 00:24:32.9 7:54 Fredericksburg Christian 138 Avery Austin M FR 00:24:35.7 7:55 C D Hylton 139 Isaiah Blount M FR 00:24:43.3 7:57 Caroline High School 90 140 Ilya Balatsenko M FR 00:24:48.2 7:59 C D Hylton 141 Noah Lowrie M FR 00:24:49.2 7:59 Caroline High School 91 142 Ben Raffier M SO 00:24:49.5 7:59 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 143 Nicholas Michell M FR 00:24:56.5 8:02 Broad Run High School 144 Joshua Grossnickle M FR 00:24:57.4 8:02 Stafford High School 145 James Watkins M SO 00:25:07.5 8:05 South Lakes 146 James Yzaguirre M SO 00:25:10.0 8:06 C D Hylton 147 Zach Goldman M JR 00:25:11.3 8:06 Massaponax High School 148 Francis McInerny M JR 00:25:15.3 8:08 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 149 Sam Bierman M 8 00:25:15.4 8:08 Quantico Middle/High School 150 Caleb Phelps M 8 00:25:18.7 8:09 Smithfield 151 Andrew Horn M 8 00:25:19.9 8:09 Orange County 92 152 Major Willkie M SO 00:25:23.3 8:10 Courtland High School 153 Gavin Driggers M JR 00:25:25.7 8:11 Caroline High School 93 154 James McCaskey M JR 00:25:27.7 8:12 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 155 Ted Rangel M SR 00:25:32.5 8:13 Courtland High School 156 Kade Rush M SO 00:25:41.3 8:16 North Stafford 94 157 Zachary Wathen M JR 00:25:47.3 8:18 North Stafford 95 158 James Manuel M FR 00:25:50.0 8:19 James Monroe High School 96 159 Heciel Nieves-Bonilla M 8 00:25:55.4 8:21 Caroline High School 97 160 Eric Johnson M FR 00:25:59.5 8:22 Broad Run High School 161 Andrew Kolandjian M JR 00:26:04.9 8:24 Colonial Forge 98 162 William Goldsmith M FR 00:26:17.1 8:28 Riverbend High School 99 163 Ashton Dustin M FR 00:26:18.5 8:28 Caroline High School 100 164 Matthew White M SR 00:26:26.6 8:31 Riverbend High School 165 Keagan Odlum M JR 00:26:52.5 8:39 North Stafford 101 166 Jacob Long M FR 00:26:52.6 8:39 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 167 Donald Vought M 8 00:26:59.6 8:41 Trinity Christian School 168 Keith MacDonald M FR 00:27:25.5 8:50 Courtland High School 169 Alex Burns M JR 00:27:33.5 8:52 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 170 Tommy Bertram M FR 00:27:37.7 8:54 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 171 Billy Verganio M SO 00:27:56.0 8:59 Courtland High School 172 Emanual Hunter M FR 00:28:10.6 9:04 Smithfield 173 Garrett Vowinkel M FR 00:28:15.5 9:06 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 174 Noah Jano M FR 00:28:25.5 9:09 Riverbend High School 175 Kurt Barth M FR 00:28:28.0 9:10 Trinity School at Meadow View 176 Stephen Michel M SO 00:28:36.5 9:12 North Stafford 102 177 Cory Longenecker M JR 00:28:54.7 9:18 Courtland High School 178 Jack Flavel M FR 00:29:09.3 9:23 Mountain View High School 179 Jacob Gursky M 8 00:29:12.2 9:24 Grace Prep 180 Hunter Longo M 8 00:29:16.1 9:25 Smithfield 181 Ryan Cook M FR 00:29:27.1 9:29 Orange County 103 182 Hunter Silvernail M 8 00:29:36.8 9:32 Trinity Christian School 183 Christion Mayle M SR 00:30:09.3 9:42 Courtland High School 184 William Homer M JR 00:30:19.2 9:46 Courtland High School 185 James Choe M FR 00:30:54.1 9:57 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 186 Conner Stettler M FR 00:32:14.7 10:23 Orange County 104 187 Achim Koso-Thomas M FR 00:32:45.1 10:33 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 188 Hunter Gilliam M SR 00:33:12.2 10:41 Orange County 105 189 Jacob Grandinetti M SO 00:33:23.1 10:45 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 190 Daniel Janney M FR 00:33:40.4 10:50 Grace Prep 191 Alessandro Trujillo M SR 00:35:39.9 11:29 C D Hylton 1 South Lakes SL 28 2 Patriot High Scho PT 69 3 Stafford High Sch ST 96 4 Mountain View Hi MV 113 5 St John Paull the SJ 143 6 King George High LB 154 7 Broad Run High Sc BR 184 8 Heritage - Leesbu HR 262 9 Courtland High Sc CT 262 10 Riverbend High Sc RB 270 11 Colonial Forge CF 278 12 Smithfield SF 330 13 James Monroe High JM 356 14 Orange County OR 420 15 Caroline High Sch CA 434 16 North Stafford NS 469 All Finishers - Development Girls Rundate: 09/02/2017 13:36:38 2017 Chancellor Invitational 09/02/2017 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Ellie Desmond F SO 00:20:34.8 6:37 Broad Run High School 1 2 Sabrina Sokol F SO 00:21:19.8 6:52 Broad Run High School 2 3 Molly Robinson F FR 00:21:26.3 6:54 Sherando High School 3 4 Marissa Banga F SO 00:21:52.7 7:03 South Lakes 4 5 Caitlyn Morris F SO 00:21:53.3 7:03 South Lakes 5 6 Emily Lannen F SO 00:22:06.8 7:07 South Lakes 6 7 Alessandra Stankaitis F SO 00:22:14.7 7:10 Broad Run High School 7 8 Kelly Bidwell F SO 00:22:23.0 7:12 South Lakes 8 9 Catherine Dittmer F SO 00:22:29.5 7:14 Mountain View High School 9 10 Emma Burke F 8 00:22:35.1 7:16 Trinity Christian School 10 11 Emma Grossback F SO 00:22:37.5 7:17 South Lakes 11 12 Kirsten Husted F JR 00:22:44.3 7:19 Broad Run High School 12 13 Daisy Conde F FR 00:22:53.9 7:22 Sherando High School 13 14 Frankie Delmolino F SO 00:22:55.2 7:23 South Lakes 14 15 Alyssa Spar F SO 00:23:13.9 7:29 South Lakes 15 16 Crystal Jewett F JR 00:23:23.2 7:32 Broad Run High School 16 17 Savannah Russett F FR 00:23:36.0 7:36 Stafford High School 17 18 Michelle Chen F JR 00:23:38.1 7:36 Broad Run High School 18 19 Rebakah Simmons F FR 00:23:39.0 7:37 Mountain View High School 19 20 Alexis Tupman f SR 00:23:40.4 7:37 Broad Run High School 20 21 Emerson Williams F 8 00:23:41.2 7:37 Trinity Christian School 21 22 Cheryl Hwang F JR 00:23:41.7 7:38 Broad Run High School 23 Charlotte Snead F 8 00:23:44.2 7:38 James Monroe High School 22 24 Anh Nguyen F JR 00:23:48.2 7:40 Broad Run High School 25 Kyla Brown F FR 00:24:03.2 7:45 King George High School 23 26 Charlotte Hoelzl F SO 00:24:08.6 7:46 South Lakes 27 Eva Brindley F FR 00:24:10.4 7:47 South Lakes 28 Caitlyn Segrest F FR 00:24:18.8 7:50 Courtland High School 24 29 Caroline Ames F 8 00:24:20.5 7:50 Trinity Christian School 25 30 Haley Luft F SR 00:24:22.2 7:51 Broad Run High School 31 Raine Tweedy F FR 00:24:29.5 7:53 James Monroe High School 26 32 Ruth McCoy Miles F FR 00:24:34.2 7:54 South Lakes 33 Catherine Claman F FR 00:24:44.5 7:58 South Lakes 34 Madina Sene F FR 00:24:47.7 7:59 Heritage - Leesburg 27 35 Ellen Lunde F SO 00:24:50.3 8:00 Sherando High School 28 36 Kiara Johnson F JR 00:24:50.5 8:00 South Lakes 37 Ellen Ha F SO 00:24:58.6 8:02 South Lakes 38 Elizabeth Burke F FR 00:25:01.2 8:03 South Lakes 39 Jade Pequignet F JR 00:25:04.2 8:04 South Lakes 40 Micaela Elhafdi F FR 00:25:06.1 8:05 Broad Run High School 41 Tamara Eddy F JR 00:25:07.5 8:05 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 29 42 Lydia Nagel F 8 00:25:16.6 8:08 Trinity Christian School 30 43 Maddy Sweet F SO 00:25:18.4 8:09 Stafford High School 31 44 Stephanie Credno F SR 00:25:21.1 8:10 Broad Run High School 45 Ashlee Mungo F SO 00:25:21.8 8:10 Stafford High School 32 46 Ainsley Sullivan F SO 00:25:26.7 8:11 Heritage - Leesburg 33 47 Guinevere Unterbrink F JR 00:25:27.2 8:12 Caroline High School 34 48 Lauren Wisniewski F FR 00:25:28.7 8:12 Broad Run High School 49 Ananda Courtney F SO 00:25:29.0 8:12 Broad Run High School 50 Emily Whitehouse F FR 00:25:35.8 8:14 Heritage - Leesburg 35 51 Olivia Knights F 8 00:25:38.2 8:15 Orange County 52 Donyae Jacobs F JR 00:25:40.9 8:16 C D Hylton 53 Kaley Carlet F SO 00:25:43.6 8:17 Heritage - Leesburg 36 54 Adalyn Perez F FR 00:25:45.2 8:17 Mountain View High School 37 55 Summer Champ F SO 00:25:50.8 8:19 Heritage - Leesburg 38 56 Rebecca Stevenson F JR 00:25:55.8 8:21 Broad Run High School 57 Halie Fowler F 8 00:25:59.5 8:22 Smithfield 58 Bella Entsminger F FR 00:26:01.4 8:23 Sherando High School 39 59 Eden Ambrose F SO 00:26:03.0 8:23 Fredericksburg Christian 60 Kayla Davies F FR 00:26:06.9 8:24 Massaponax High School 61 Bayley Brooks F SR 00:26:13.2 8:26 Riverbend High School 40 62 Madeline Moloko F JR 00:26:14.0 8:27 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 41 63 Alex Koler F JR 00:26:15.0 8:27 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 42 64 Enjoli Duker F 8 00:26:16.3 8:27 Caroline High School 43 65 Alexandra Corley F SR 00:26:16.5 8:27 Broad Run High School 66 Rebecca Pohlmeier F SO 00:26:17.1 8:28 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 44 67 Madeline Weber F FR 00:26:28.5 8:31 James Monroe High School 45 68 Addie King F SO 00:26:32.4 8:33 Heritage - Leesburg 46 69 Olivia Cochis F SO 00:26:32.8 8:33 South Lakes 70 Virti Choksi F FR 00:26:33.8 8:33 Broad Run High School 71 Lindsey Hall F SR 00:26:35.0 8:33 King George High School 47 72 Natalie Morrison F SR 00:26:35.1 8:33 Colonial Forge 48 73 Caitlin Manley F SO 00:26:35.5 8:34 Trinity School at Meadow View 49 74 Mary Toomey F FR 00:26:36.7 8:34 Sherando High School 50 75 Nicole Martin F SR 00:26:38.6 8:35 Mountain View High School 51 76 Eleanor Veazey F FR 00:26:40.3 8:35 King George High School 52 77 Emma Chapman F SO 00:26:41.7 8:36 James Monroe High School 53 78 Ashley Perminter F FR 00:26:48.5 8:38 Stafford High School 54 79 Lily Pallotti F SO 00:26:49.0 8:38 King George High School 55 80 Katharine DeRosa F JR 00:26:49.7 8:38 Broad Run High School 81 Anna Weidle F SR 00:26:50.3 8:38 King George High School 56 82 Madisen Koler F SR 00:26:51.6 8:39 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 57 83 Grant Wernick M FR 00:26:56.8 8:40 Trinity School at Meadow View 58 84 Angela Darden F SO 00:26:58.0 8:41 Stafford High School 59 85 Trinity Zuniga F 8 00:27:09.6 8:45 Fredericksburg Christian 86 Ashley Chandler F JR 00:27:11.0 8:45 Colonial Forge 60 87 Georgia Grande F 8 00:27:14.0 8:46 Trinity Christian School 61 88 Jocelynne Rodas F SO 00:27:16.4 8:47 C D Hylton 89 Katherine Fines F FR 00:27:17.2 8:47 Mountain View High School 62 90 Litzy Ramos F FR 00:27:17.8 8:47 Caroline High School 63 91 Elspeth Berry F SO 00:27:17.9 8:47 South Lakes 92 Clara Granger F FR 00:27:19.9 8:48 Courtland High School 64 93 Sarah Christy F FR 00:27:20.3 8:48 Riverbend High School 65 94 Morgan Clingan F JR 00:27:20.9 8:48 Mountain View High School 66 95 Amanda Meccia F JR 00:27:21.0 8:48 Broad Run High School 96 Lauren Atkinson F SO 00:27:22.2 8:49 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 67 97 Reagan Greene F SO 00:27:23.0 8:49 Riverbend High School 68 98 Katherine Antonucci F SO 00:27:23.3 8:49 North Stafford 69 99 Jessica Jensen F SO 00:27:25.0 8:49 Broad Run High School 100 Emily Hall F SO 00:27:25.9 8:50 Riverbend High School 70 101 Mikaela Peters F JR 00:27:26.3 8:50 Riverbend High School 71 102 Amina Sharif F JR 00:27:28.6 8:51 Broad Run High School 103 Morgan Cash F FR 00:27:32.1 8:52 Smithfield 104 Rachel Mesina F SO 00:27:32.3 8:52 Broad Run High School 105 Charlotte Christenson F SO 00:27:37.1 8:53 Trinity School at Meadow View 72 106 Kate Flowers F SO 00:27:38.9 8:54 Courtland High School 73 107 Leah Stinchcomb F JR 00:27:40.6 8:54 James Monroe High School 74 108 Lindsay Neff F SR 00:27:42.3 8:55 Broad Run High School 109 Jericho Boykin F FR 00:27:49.4 8:57 King George High School 75 110 Emma Reese F SO 00:27:53.5 8:59 Mountain View High School 76 111 Grace Jensen F SO 00:27:55.5 8:59 Trinity Christian School 77 112 Zoe Decker F SO 00:27:59.6 9:01 Chancellor High School 113 Abigail Harrigan F SO 00:28:01.1 9:01 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 78 114 Ellen Pataky F FR 00:28:07.4 9:03 Stafford High School 79 115 Amanda Kolandjian F FR 00:28:13.2 9:05 Colonial Forge 80 116 Joyce Ellis F FR 00:28:18.7 9:07 Courtland High School 81 117 Kathlyn Pylant F SO 00:28:31.1 9:11 Stafford High School 82 118 Susan Webb F SO 00:28:32.6 9:11 Stafford High School 119 Sarah Wheatley F SO 00:28:32.9 9:11 Stafford High School 120 Megan Wiley F JR 00:28:35.0 9:12 Mountain View High School 121 Irene Yaroschak F 8 00:28:36.9 9:13 Trinity Christian School 83 122 Skye Brown F FR 00:28:37.9 9:13 King George High School 84 123 Madeline Sauer F SO 00:28:40.1 9:14 Mountain View High School 124 Abigail Sykes F FR 00:28:42.0 9:14 Quantico Middle/High School 85 125 Catherine Piccoli F FR 00:28:45.6 9:15 Colonial Forge 86 126 Bella Fordham F JR 00:28:48.3 9:16 Fredericksburg Christian 127 Abbie Froman F SO 00:28:49.0 9:17 Trinity Christian School 128 Ariel Aylesworth F FR 00:28:52.5 9:18 Trinity School at Meadow View 87 129 Meghan Gates F SR 00:28:53.0 9:18 Courtland High School 88 130 Jayden Haley F FR 00:29:00.6 9:20 Riverbend High School 89 131 Jessica Stevenson F SR 00:29:03.3 9:21 Broad Run High School 132 Rachel Berger F FR 00:29:03.7 9:21 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 133 Riley Hess F SR 00:29:09.8 9:23 Courtland High School 90 134 Tara Ravishankar F SR 00:29:12.0 9:24 South Lakes 135 Kaitlyn Aitkens F FR 00:29:12.2 9:24 Massaponax High School 136 Aishwarya Pore F JR 00:29:16.6 9:25 Broad Run High School 137 Natalie Collier F SO 00:29:18.1 9:26 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 138 Caroline Yates F 8 00:29:18.6 9:26 Trinity Christian School 139 Molly Gallaher F SO 00:29:24.4 9:28 North Stafford 91 140 India Franks F JR 00:29:29.7 9:30 North Stafford 92 141 Zaria Merritt F FR 00:29:30.8 9:30 Trinity Christian School 142 Annah McCabe F SO 00:29:31.5 9:30 Mountain View High School 143 Mya Turner F JR 00:29:39.1 9:33 North Stafford 93 144 Riley Peck F SR 00:29:45.6 9:35 North Stafford 94 145 Jensen Frey F FR 00:29:49.7 9:36 Trinity Christian School 146 Laura Garrett F FR 00:29:53.4 9:37 Caroline High School 95 147 Gabriella Chellis F JR 00:29:53.5 9:37 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 148 Faith Newbold F SO 00:29:57.4 9:39 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 149 Kimberley Sharp F JR 00:30:04.1 9:41 Mountain View High School 150 Ahissa Rice F SR 00:30:24.0 9:47 Colonial Forge 96 151 Marnie Mitchell F SR 00:30:26.3 9:48 Smithfield 152 Margaret Gildersleeve F JR 00:30:41.1 9:53 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 153 Skylene Tainatongo F 8 00:30:42.1 9:53 Quantico Middle/High School 97 154 Chloe Hawkins F SR 00:30:45.1 9:54 Chancellor High School 155 Rana Ansari F FR 00:30:50.1 9:55 Riverbend High School 98 156 Virginia Laperriere F SO 00:30:52.9 9:56 Trinity School at Meadow View 99 157 Nicole Damanda F SR 00:31:01.0 9:59 C D Hylton 158 Gabrielle Park F FR 00:31:14.4 10:03 Trinity Christian School 159 Katie Ulrich F FR 00:31:29.1 10:08 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 160 Miriam Hanna F SR 00:31:40.5 10:12 Trinity School at Meadow View 100 161 Layla Lopez F 8 00:31:52.9 10:16 Quantico Middle/High School 101 162 Morgan Long F SO 00:31:56.8 10:17 Courtland High School 102 163 Sofie Sharif F SO 00:32:01.2 10:18 Broad Run High School 164 Naomi Nielsen F FR 00:32:09.1 10:21 Riverbend High School 165 Aaliyah Perminter F SO 00:32:11.1 10:22 Stafford High School 166 Mackenzie Lemon F 8 00:32:33.1 10:29 Quantico Middle/High School 103 167 Anette Shekanino F SO 00:32:34.4 10:29 James Monroe High School 104 168 Elizabeth Kelley F SO 00:32:37.8 10:30 Courtland High School 169 Avila Stanton F FR 00:32:44.2 10:32 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 170 Erin Lipkin F JR 00:32:58.5 10:37 Chancellor High School 171 Kaitlyn Johnson F FR 00:33:23.8 10:45 Caroline High School 105 172 Brooklynne Eppard F 8 00:34:41.0 11:10 Orange County 173 Maria Mendoza F JR 00:35:09.8 11:19 St John Paull the Great Cathlic School 174 Xana MCAuley F FR 00:35:12.8 11:20 Quantico Middle/High School 106 175 Leeanna Abielmona F SO 00:35:18.1 11:22 Fredericksburg Christian 176 Rukhsar Navin F SO 00:36:14.1 11:40 Stafford High School 177 Julia Elliott F FR 00:36:37.5 11:47 Trinity School at Meadow View 107 178 Kayla Epperson F SR 00:37:26.1 12:03 Caroline High School 108 179 Raashi Chaudhari F SO 00:38:04.8 12:15 Broad Run High School 180 Gabriela Bolanos F SO 00:40:47.1 13:08 Caroline High School 109 181 Josephine Hewlett F 8 00:41:22.3 13:19 Trinity Christian School 1 South Lakes SL 34 2 Broad Run High Sc BR 38 3 Sherando High Sch SH 133 4 Trinity Christian TC 147 5 Heritage - Leesbu HR 169 6 Mountain View Hi MV 178 7 Stafford High Sch ST 193 8 St John Paull the SJ 213 9 James Monroe High JM 220 10 King George High LB 233 11 Riverbend High Sc RB 314 12 Courtland High Sc CT 330 13 Caroline High Sch CA 340 14 Trinity School at TR 365 15 Colonial Forge CF 370 16 North Stafford NS 439 17 Quantico Middle/H QU 492
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited