Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
2012-2013 Across the Years 10km Reported Times are age and gender adjusted Saints Mon Tues 10km 1 Scott Mersiowsky 15:47 15:40 31:27 2 Joseph Murray 15:34 15:58 31:32 3 Leah Schubel 17:37 18:04 35:41 4 Mark Reeves 18:51 19:13 38:04 5 Vincent Jeter 20:13 20:16 40:29 6 Nancy Ball 20:13 20:28 40:41 7 Delmer Seal 20:31 20:40 41:11 8 Liam Larson 20:21 20:53 41:14 9 Kevin Beatty 20:56 20:40 41:36 10 Gary Best 21:15 20:29 41:44 11 John Henderson 21:02 21:20 42:22 12 Barry Fitz-James 21:48 22:09 43:57 13 Glen Rudner 21:54 22:20 44:14 14 Howard Thomas 22:28 23:01 45:29 15 Kira Burba 22:13 23:41 45:54 16 Mary Wallace 22:44 23:11 45:55 17 Catherine Norvell 22:41 23:21 46:02 18 Jerry Beatty 22:51 23:49 46:40 19 Vicki Lewis 25:05 24:34 49:40 20 James Larson 25:33 24:53 50:26 21 Ana Reyes Rosillo 25:21 26:04 51:26 22 Scott Bergstrom 25:22 26:12 51:34 23 Angie Young 26:14 27:14 53:28 24 Rina Marquez 29:14 29:04 58:18 25 Julie Summey 31:30 29:57 61:27 26 Don Rauch 32:33 33:11 65:44 27 Anita K Gossett 33:49 33:58 67:48 28 Patricia Holian 39:46 40:34 80:21 Michelle Call 40:12 DNF DNF Charles Call 43:08 DNF DNF Susan Triesch DNF DNF DNF Amy Burba DNF DNF DNF AMY BENTON DNF DNF DNF Christina Merideth DNF DNF DNF Tiaisha Myers DNF DNF DNF Sean McCollum DNF DNF DNF Sinners Mon Tues 10km 1 Jack Morrison 15:37 16:10 31:47 2 William Hamilton 16:41 17:06 33:47 3 Jacob Lysher 16:32 17:28 34:00 4 nick oltman 16:39 17:26 34:05 5 Joey Hess 18:00 18:55 36:55 6 Kyle Rogers 19:35 19:10 38:45 7 Tracy Dzibela 19:46 20:31 40:18 8 Nathan Timm 22:06 22:01 44:07 9 Jill Beare 22:18 22:00 44:18 10 Christany Wilson 24:28 24:16 48:44 11 Michael Kamin 23:46 25:08 48:54 12 Courtney C. Lipski 24:01 25:04 49:06 13 Sam Cox 24:22 24:52 49:14 14 Jeff Ooten 25:34 24:41 50:15 15 Matt Stemmler 25:13 25:28 50:41 16 Paul Harris 25:20 25:22 50:42 17 Kevin Ooten 27:43 27:21 55:04 18 Donna Moore 28:55 28:48 57:43 19 Amy Rauch 28:59 29:32 58:31 20 Emily Beare 30:12 31:32 61:45 21 Sarah Turner 32:52 31:40 64:32 22 Kathryn Burroughs 32:40 32:37 65:18 23 Nicole Williams 33:11 33:04 66:16 24 Wayne Baker 33:40 33:51 67:31 25 Donna Kern 37:04 31:14 68:18 26 Marti Wilson 41:59 41:58 83:58 27 Rebecca Pruss 39:43 49:49 89:32 28 Adam Pruss 43:28 54:33 98:01 Lisa Timm 44:36 DNF DNF Lee Triesch DNF DNF DNF
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited