Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Varsity Girls Rundate: 11/02/2017 19:44:01 2017 Class 4 Region B CC 11/02/2017 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Aubrey Wingeart F SR 00:19:30.2 6:17 King George 1 2 Savannah Roark F SO 00:19:43.8 6:21 Courtland 2 3 Rachel Crytser F SO 00:20:01.0 6:27 Hanover 3 4 Sarah Seay F JR 00:20:27.7 6:35 Louisa 4 5 Annabel Schepker F SO 00:20:36.8 6:38 Midlothian 5 6 Emmy Joyce F FR 00:20:47.8 6:42 Patrick Henry - Ashland 6 7 Hannah Koepfinger F SR 00:20:55.4 6:44 King George 7 8 Ashlyn Ferguson F SR 00:21:01.2 6:46 Midlothian 8 9 Jennifer Macias F SR 00:21:01.5 6:46 Patrick Henry - Ashland 9 10 Katherine Krievs F FR 00:21:10.7 6:49 Midlothian 10 11 Lindsey Fanz F SR 00:21:12.2 6:49 Powhatan 11 12 Alayna Campbell F SO 00:21:19.4 6:52 Louisa 12 13 Eva Johnson F SR 00:21:21.8 6:53 Midlothian 13 14 Elle Slater F FR 00:21:23.2 6:53 Courtland 14 15 Chloe Martin F FR 00:21:24.0 6:53 Midlothian 15 16 Katelyn Wilson F SR 00:21:48.9 7:01 Louisa 16 17 Caileigh Dintino F SR 00:22:03.4 7:06 Powhatan 17 18 Sylvia Wolfgang F SO 00:22:13.8 7:09 Monacan 18 19 Ellianna Bailey F JR 00:22:18.8 7:11 King George 19 20 Kyla Brown F FR 00:22:19.9 7:11 King George 20 21 Sidney Chesley F FR 00:22:27.0 7:14 Hanover 21 22 Lauren Merrill F FR 00:22:35.3 7:16 Midlothian 22 23 Caroline Bowe F FR 00:22:41.4 7:18 Midlothian 23 24 Madison Brown F SO 00:22:46.4 7:20 Chancellor 25 Shelly Underwood F SR 00:22:50.5 7:21 Hanover 24 26 Molly Desque F SR 00:22:51.0 7:21 King George 25 27 Sierra Wells F SO 00:22:53.5 7:22 Louisa 26 28 Brooke Dippold F SR 00:22:58.7 7:24 Powhatan 27 29 Sydney Madison F SO 00:23:05.6 7:26 Louisa 28 30 Abigail Howes F JR 00:23:06.6 7:26 Courtland 29 31 Cori French F SR 00:23:10.9 7:28 King George 30 32 Rebecca Tidwell F SO 00:23:12.8 7:28 King George 31 33 Alycia Richardson F JR 00:23:18.1 7:30 Patrick Henry - Ashland 32 34 Jenna Hughes F SO 00:23:23.2 7:32 Patrick Henry - Ashland 33 35 Nicole Fallin F JR 00:23:30.5 7:34 Patrick Henry - Ashland 34 36 Hailey Draper F JR 00:23:34.7 7:35 Patrick Henry - Ashland 35 37 Samantha Roberts F SO 00:23:36.4 7:36 Eastern View 36 38 Guinevere Unterbrink F JR 00:23:36.6 7:36 Caroline 37 39 Garnett Martin F FR 00:23:42.5 7:38 Hanover 38 40 Madison Wallin F SO 00:23:45.4 7:39 Monacan 39 41 Breeana Wilson F SO 00:23:47.2 7:39 Louisa 40 42 Lauren Stanitski F JR 00:23:51.4 7:41 Courtland 41 43 Genna Dumville F JR 00:23:53.4 7:41 Hanover 42 44 Abby Schadly F FR 00:23:54.1 7:42 Eastern View 43 45 Ashley Trevillian F JR 00:23:54.9 7:42 Powhatan 44 46 Lexi Hoffman F JR 00:24:00.6 7:44 Monacan 45 47 Madeline Atkinson F JR 00:24:01.4 7:44 Hanover 46 48 Alexis Carmine F SO 00:24:04.6 7:45 Courtland 47 49 Anastasia Cox F JR 00:24:15.3 7:48 Chancellor 50 Kaily Karstetter F SR 00:24:24.9 7:52 Eastern View 48 51 Karli Taylor F SO 00:24:31.2 7:54 Louisa 49 52 Alexis Elzey F FR 00:24:42.6 7:57 Powhatan 50 53 Alexis Atkinson F SR 00:24:53.4 8:01 Powhatan 51 54 Litzy Ramos F FR 00:25:00.4 8:03 Caroline 52 55 Zoe Decker F SO 00:25:01.6 8:03 Chancellor 56 Caitlyn Segrest F FR 00:25:04.4 8:04 Courtland 53 57 Annabelle Frazier F FR 00:25:05.5 8:05 Monacan 54 58 Kayana Mingo F FR 00:25:08.7 8:06 Monacan 55 59 Ashley Egertson F SR 00:25:12.2 8:07 Eastern View 56 60 Melanie Stender F SR 00:25:19.3 8:09 Monacan 57 61 Eve Sayles F JR 00:25:21.5 8:10 Hanover 58 62 Kelley Long F SR 00:25:34.9 8:14 Courtland 59 63 Yornif Cudjoe F SR 00:25:36.2 8:14 Eastern View 60 64 Macie McCord F SR 00:26:02.1 8:23 Monacan 61 65 Ashley Van Buskirk F JR 00:26:13.3 8:26 Powhatan 62 66 Shelby Pratt F SR 00:26:39.4 8:35 Eastern View 63 67 Madison Andrews F SO 00:26:46.7 8:37 Caroline 64 68 Laura Garrett F FR 00:27:06.4 8:43 Caroline 65 69 Amanda Lipford F SR 00:27:23.1 8:49 Dinwiddie 70 Chloe Hawkins F SR 00:27:31.7 8:52 Chancellor 71 Jayme Rohrbaugh F SR 00:28:32.9 9:11 Eastern View 66 72 Desiree Conley F FR 00:29:25.8 9:28 Caroline 67 73 Nyrah Smith F SR 00:30:23.8 9:47 Huguenot 74 Jorja Allen F FR 00:30:32.7 9:50 Dinwiddie 75 Troya Quarles F SR 00:30:43.6 9:53 Huguenot 76 Hollie Brockwell F SO 00:32:40.5 10:31 Dinwiddie 77 Talaysha Lewis F SR 00:35:40.2 11:29 Huguenot 78 Abby Hoffman F FR 00:40:22.6 13:00 Dinwiddie 1 Midlothian MD 51 2 King George KG 72 3 Louisa LO 86 4 Patrick Henry - A PA 114 5 Hanover HN 128 6 Courtland CT 133 7 Powhatan PW 149 8 Monacan MN 211 9 Eastern View EV 243 10 Caroline CA 285 All Finishers - Varsity Boys Rundate: 11/02/2017 19:44:27 2017 Class 4 Region B CC 11/02/2017 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Max Etka M JR 00:16:36.7 5:21 Midlothian 1 2 Noah Campbell M SR 00:16:42.8 5:23 Patrick Henry - Ashland 2 3 Ian Gray M JR 00:17:12.0 5:32 Midlothian 3 4 Dillon Nelson M JR 00:17:20.6 5:35 Louisa 4 5 Nate Cotter M SR 00:17:32.2 5:39 Eastern View 5 6 Andrew Steenkamer M JR 00:17:34.7 5:39 Midlothian 6 7 Nathaniel Good M SR 00:17:43.2 5:42 Hanover 7 8 Robert Gunia M JR 00:17:43.6 5:42 Courtland 8 9 Caleb Delage M JR 00:17:45.6 5:43 Courtland 9 10 Doug McCreight M SR 00:17:45.9 5:43 Midlothian 10 11 Chauncey Longman M SR 00:17:48.1 5:44 Chancellor 11 12 Abraham Martinez M JR 00:17:48.9 5:44 King George 12 13 Blake Mason M JR 00:17:50.3 5:44 Patrick Henry - Ashland 13 14 Everett Robinson M SO 00:17:55.7 5:46 Louisa 14 15 Braden Wood M FR 00:17:56.9 5:47 Louisa 15 16 Jarrod Brem M SR 00:17:57.3 5:47 King George 16 17 Cody Daulton M SO 00:17:57.5 5:47 Dinwiddie 17 18 Nick Willging M SR 00:17:57.6 5:47 Courtland 18 19 Thomas Gray M JR 00:18:02.2 5:48 Midlothian 19 20 Cole Myers M SO 00:18:03.5 5:49 Hanover 20 21 Cooper Schardt M FR 00:18:04.7 5:49 Powhatan 21 22 Kyle Shea M SR 00:18:13.5 5:52 King George 22 23 Carter Burcham M SO 00:18:17.1 5:53 Patrick Henry - Ashland 23 24 Ryan Tinsley M SR 00:18:21.8 5:55 Patrick Henry - Ashland 24 25 Clay Robb M SR 00:18:25.1 5:56 Midlothian 25 26 Carryk Bhattal M SR 00:18:25.5 5:56 Louisa 26 27 Matt Klapak M FR 00:18:28.0 5:57 Louisa 27 28 Kyle Ernandes M FR 00:18:30.5 5:57 Courtland 28 29 John Cavedo M JR 00:18:32.5 5:58 Powhatan 29 30 Colton Vosburg M JR 00:18:36.6 5:59 Powhatan 30 31 Nick Carlstrom M FR 00:18:38.3 6:00 Monacan 31 32 Tyler Miranda M FR 00:18:39.3 6:00 Chancellor 32 33 Kellan Nedwick M SR 00:18:41.0 6:01 Midlothian 33 34 Josh Faneuf M SO 00:18:43.6 6:02 King George 34 35 Troy Charania M SO 00:18:44.8 6:02 Hanover 35 36 Matthew LaRosa M JR 00:18:45.1 6:02 Eastern View 36 37 Kyler Soriano M SO 00:18:45.3 6:02 Louisa 37 38 Alex Dachos M FR 00:18:45.8 6:02 King George 38 39 Will Paxton M JR 00:18:46.8 6:03 Powhatan 39 40 Jeremiah Chukwu M JR 00:18:46.9 6:03 Chancellor 40 41 Rex Roeske M SR 00:18:49.6 6:04 King George 41 42 Zach Chessor M JR 00:18:49.6 6:04 Hanover 42 43 Blake Sheads M SO 00:18:51.1 6:04 Eastern View 43 44 Bowen Varney M SO 00:18:54.3 6:05 Louisa 44 45 Thomas Yates M JR 00:18:56.2 6:06 Eastern View 45 46 Andres Bencomo M SR 00:18:56.3 6:06 Eastern View 46 47 Kyle Moore M SR 00:19:01.4 6:07 Courtland 47 48 Zachary Wadas M JR 00:19:06.5 6:09 Courtland 48 49 Matthew Kenny M SR 00:19:12.3 6:11 Caroline 49 50 Brady Wingeart M FR 00:19:12.6 6:11 King George 50 51 Ben Schubert M SR 00:19:13.7 6:11 Patrick Henry - Ashland 51 52 Cole Taylor M JR 00:19:15.4 6:12 Chancellor 52 53 Ethan Bryant M SO 00:19:20.1 6:13 Chancellor 53 54 Jackson Mercer M SR 00:19:21.5 6:14 Hanover 54 55 Greg Campfield M JR 00:19:21.8 6:14 Courtland 55 56 Mack Luckinbill M FR 00:19:22.8 6:14 Eastern View 56 57 Jackson Tester M FR 00:19:22.9 6:14 Powhatan 57 58 Tucker Snow M FR 00:19:23.7 6:15 Chancellor 58 59 Sebastian Thasan M SO 00:19:37.8 6:19 Eastern View 59 60 Davis Tester M FR 00:19:40.9 6:20 Powhatan 60 61 Saul Sagal M SO 00:19:43.4 6:21 Patrick Henry - Ashland 61 62 Trevor Smith M FR 00:19:44.5 6:21 Caroline 62 63 Jordan Dixon M JR 00:19:54.6 6:25 Chancellor 63 64 Harrison Ivy M SO 00:19:56.0 6:25 Monacan 64 65 Zachary Ashe M FR 00:19:57.5 6:25 Monacan 65 66 Ethan Markham M FR 00:20:01.8 6:27 Patrick Henry - Ashland 66 67 Tyler Brown M SR 00:20:11.9 6:30 Hanover 67 68 Zachary Gehbauer M SO 00:20:23.7 6:34 Monacan 68 69 Mason Colt M SO 00:20:26.2 6:35 Monacan 69 70 Chris Blanton M SR 00:20:30.2 6:36 Caroline 70 71 Logan Allen M JR 00:20:30.5 6:36 Powhatan 71 72 Niall Lowrie M SR 00:20:56.1 6:44 Caroline 72 73 Wes Gable M FR 00:20:59.2 6:45 Hanover 73 74 Noah Duker M FR 00:21:07.3 6:48 Caroline 74 75 Ryan Golladay M SO 00:21:11.7 6:49 Caroline 75 76 Ryan Haynie M JR 00:21:24.0 6:53 Monacan 76 77 Jacob Ruppert M JR 00:21:52.0 7:02 Monacan 77 78 Gordon Unterbrink M JR 00:22:22.0 7:12 Caroline 78 79 Seth Moore M JR 00:22:30.9 7:15 Dinwiddie 79 80 Jalen Winfield M SO 00:22:50.4 7:21 Dinwiddie 80 81 Christian Lasher M SO 00:23:37.6 7:36 Dinwiddie 81 82 Michael Erb M SO 00:24:22.2 7:51 Dinwiddie 82 83 Charlie Beekwilder M FR 00:24:22.3 7:51 Dinwiddie 83 84 Jim Beekwilder M JR 00:25:44.8 8:17 Dinwiddie 84 85 Gabe Walker M FR 00:28:29.0 9:10 Dinwiddie 1 Midlothian MD 39 2 Louisa LO 86 3 Courtland CT 110 4 Patrick Henry - A PA 113 5 King George KG 122 6 Hanover HN 158 7 Eastern View EV 175 8 Powhatan PW 176 9 Chancellor CH 188 10 Monacan MN 297 11 Caroline CA 327 12 Dinwiddie DW 339
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited