Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Girls Rundate: 11/01/2018 18:09:33 2018 Class 4A Region B CC 11/01/2018 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Cierra Caicedo F JR 00:19:56.4 6:25 Louisa 1 2 Rachel Crytser F JR 00:20:12.2 6:30 Hanover 2 3 Emmy Joyce F SO 00:20:17.5 6:32 Patrick Henry - Ashland 3 4 Gabriella Garcia F FR 00:20:43.3 6:40 Monacan 4 5 Kirstyn Gilyard F SR 00:20:58.3 6:45 Eastern View 5 6 Nicole Quiram F FR 00:21:18.0 6:51 Midlothian 6 7 Annabel Schepker F JR 00:21:18.3 6:51 Midlothian 7 8 Caroline Bowe F SO 00:21:35.1 6:57 Midlothian 8 9 Chloe Martin F SO 00:21:47.1 7:01 Midlothian 9 10 Emily Morris F JR 00:21:47.2 7:01 Patrick Henry - Ashland 10 11 Alayna Campbell F JR 00:22:00.2 7:05 Louisa 11 12 Lena Caffail F SO 00:22:09.6 7:08 Midlothian 12 13 Abigail Howes F JR 00:22:12.5 7:09 Courtland 13 14 Delaney Childs F FR 00:22:17.1 7:10 Hanover 14 15 Olivia Morris F SR 00:22:25.6 7:13 Midlothian 15 16 Kyla Brown F SO 00:22:36.0 7:16 King George 16 17 Ellianna Bailey F SR 00:22:45.8 7:20 King George 17 18 Makenzie Joiner F JR 00:22:58.4 7:24 Hanover 18 19 Eleanor Veazey F SO 00:23:10.1 7:27 King George 19 20 Sidney Chesley F SO 00:23:13.1 7:28 Hanover 20 21 Kali Dennehy F SO 00:23:15.5 7:29 Patrick Henry - Ashland 21 22 Nicole Fallin F SR 00:23:29.2 7:34 Patrick Henry - Ashland 22 23 Alycia Richardson F SR 00:23:37.8 7:36 Patrick Henry - Ashland 23 24 Haleigh Kerstetter F FR 00:23:44.0 7:38 Louisa 24 25 Maggie Glass F SR 00:23:47.5 7:39 Monacan 25 26 Elli Feher F FR 00:23:49.5 7:40 Monacan 26 27 Caroline Joyce F SR 00:23:53.9 7:42 Patrick Henry - Ashland 27 28 Delanie Williams F SO 00:23:55.2 7:42 King George 28 29 Natalie Castro F FR 00:24:08.6 7:46 Eastern View 29 30 Garnett Martin F SO 00:24:23.4 7:51 Hanover 30 31 Grace Bell F FR 00:24:25.5 7:52 Hanover 31 32 Katie Ward F SO 00:24:26.7 7:52 King George 32 33 Darby Ashley F FR 00:24:27.0 7:52 Eastern View 33 34 Grace McDaniel F JR 00:24:34.4 7:55 Hanover 34 35 Alexis Carmine F JR 00:24:43.8 7:58 Courtland 35 36 Haley Kerhart F JR 00:24:45.0 7:58 Courtland 36 37 Erica Aaron F JR 00:24:48.1 7:59 Louisa 37 38 Ashley Trevillian F SR 00:24:54.1 8:01 Powhatan 38 39 Carlyn Campbell F SR 00:25:09.3 8:06 Courtland 39 40 Alexis Elzey F SO 00:25:15.7 8:08 Powhatan 40 41 Lexi Hoffman F SR 00:25:45.0 8:17 Monacan 41 42 Abby Schadly F SO 00:25:46.4 8:18 Eastern View 42 43 Breeana Wilson F JR 00:25:49.5 8:19 Louisa 43 44 Fernanda Escudero F FR 00:26:04.6 8:24 Eastern View 44 45 Kriston Seward F SO 00:26:07.8 8:25 Monacan 45 46 Joyce Ellis F JR 00:26:08.8 8:25 Courtland 46 47 Alison Soriano F FR 00:26:11.8 8:26 Louisa 47 48 Carli Wadas F SR 00:26:11.9 8:26 Courtland 48 49 Lauren Stanitski F SR 00:26:16.6 8:27 Courtland 49 50 Rachel Cleal F JR 00:26:25.1 8:30 Louisa 50 51 Enya Cea-Lavin F FR 00:26:30.7 8:32 Chancellor 51 52 Caitlin Grell F SR 00:26:48.9 8:38 Powhatan 52 53 Hurieh Abed F FR 00:26:56.8 8:40 Eastern View 53 54 Ashley Van Buskirk F SR 00:27:12.3 8:45 Powhatan 54 55 Christelle Temple F JR 00:27:26.8 8:50 Chancellor 55 56 Grace Flatley F JR 00:27:45.0 8:56 King George 56 57 Emily Castro F SO 00:27:49.2 8:57 Eastern View 57 58 Carly Dolan F SO 00:27:57.4 9:00 Powhatan 58 59 Aviana Francher F SO 00:28:06.7 9:03 Dinwiddie 60 Sophie Dolan F FR 00:28:20.5 9:07 Powhatan 59 61 Joy Chukwu F SO 00:28:31.1 9:11 Chancellor 60 62 Becca Chase F SR 00:28:43.8 9:15 Monacan 61 63 Hannah Solis F JR 00:28:56.2 9:19 Chancellor 62 64 Olivia Aston F SR 00:29:08.3 9:23 Powhatan 63 65 Rebecca Shoenberger F FR 00:29:46.7 9:35 Chancellor 64 1 Midlothian MD 42 2 Patrick Henry - A PA 79 3 Hanover HN 84 4 King George KG 112 5 Louisa LO 116 6 Monacan MN 141 7 Eastern View EV 153 8 Courtland CT 169 9 Powhatan PW 242 10 Chancellor CH 292 All Finishers - Boys Rundate: 11/01/2018 18:09:56 2018 Class 4A Region B CC 11/01/2018 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Max Etka M SR 00:16:50.0 5:25 Midlothian 1 2 Branden Wood M SO 00:17:01.7 5:29 Louisa 2 3 Gavin Timmons M SO 00:17:15.5 5:33 Powhatan 3 4 Brian Tavenner M SO 00:17:23.3 5:36 Midlothian 4 5 Matt Klapak M SO 00:17:27.3 5:37 Louisa 5 6 Robert Gunia M SR 00:17:29.1 5:38 Courtland 6 7 Cody Daulton M JR 00:17:35.3 5:40 Dinwiddie 7 8 Connor Adkins M JR 00:17:39.0 5:41 Chancellor 8 9 Trevor Mason M FR 00:17:42.0 5:42 Patrick Henry - Ashland 9 10 Carter Burcham M JR 00:17:49.2 5:44 Patrick Henry - Ashland 10 11 Joey Maguire M JR 00:17:50.8 5:45 Midlothian 11 12 Caleb Delage M SR 00:17:50.9 5:45 Courtland 12 13 Jordan Dixon M SR 00:17:57.2 5:47 Chancellor 13 14 Ian Gray M SR 00:17:58.2 5:47 Midlothian 14 15 Cole Taylor M SR 00:18:00.6 5:48 Chancellor 15 16 Wiill Gardner M FR 00:18:00.6 5:48 Midlothian 16 17 Andrew Steenkamer M SR 00:18:06.7 5:50 Midlothian 17 18 Kyle Ernandes M SO 00:18:08.1 5:50 Courtland 18 19 Ben Scott M JR 00:18:09.9 5:51 Midlothian 19 20 Will Paxton M SR 00:18:10.9 5:51 Powhatan 20 21 Luke Taylor M FR 00:18:11.2 5:51 Patrick Henry - Ashland 21 22 Cole Myers M JR 00:18:12.5 5:52 Hanover 22 23 Bowen Varney M JR 00:18:13.7 5:52 Louisa 23 24 Jacob Houck M SR 00:18:14.3 5:52 Courtland 24 25 Thomas Yates M SR 00:18:22.1 5:55 Eastern View 25 26 Cooper Schardt M SO 00:18:23.9 5:55 Powhatan 26 27 Troy Charania M JR 00:18:24.2 5:55 Hanover 27 28 Ethan Coleman M FR 00:18:25.1 5:56 Hanover 28 29 Nicholas Emmert M FR 00:18:27.3 5:56 Louisa 29 30 Alex Dachos M SO 00:18:29.7 5:57 King George 30 31 Kyler Soriano M JR 00:18:41.2 6:01 Louisa 31 32 Everett Robinson M JR 00:18:41.8 6:01 Louisa 32 33 Jason Healey M SR 00:18:44.3 6:02 King George 33 34 Jacob Caldwell M SR 00:18:45.4 6:02 Chancellor 34 35 Matthew Spicer M SO 00:18:46.9 6:03 Courtland 35 36 Mason Colt M JR 00:18:47.4 6:03 Monacan 36 37 Jacob Woodson M SR 00:18:50.9 6:04 Louisa 37 38 Ethan Belote M FR 00:18:53.4 6:05 Hanover 38 39 Matt Rose M JR 00:18:56.8 6:06 King George 39 40 Ethan Markham M SO 00:18:58.0 6:06 Patrick Henry - Ashland 40 41 Michael Leff M SO 00:18:58.5 6:06 Patrick Henry - Ashland 41 42 Josh Faneuf M JR 00:18:59.1 6:07 King George 42 43 John Cavedo M SR 00:19:05.7 6:09 Powhatan 43 44 Alexander Sappenfield M FR 00:19:07.4 6:09 Courtland 44 45 Liam O'Gorman M SO 00:19:13.3 6:11 Chancellor 45 46 Colton Vosburg M SR 00:19:16.2 6:12 Powhatan 46 47 Thomas Peterson M SR 00:19:17.5 6:13 Chancellor 47 48 Patrick Pins M JR 00:19:21.1 6:14 Courtland 48 49 Mack Luckinbill M SO 00:19:23.0 6:14 Eastern View 49 50 Jake Osborn M SR 00:19:26.5 6:15 Hanover 50 51 Abraham Martinez M SR 00:19:30.3 6:17 King George 51 52 Khaliq McQueen M JR 00:19:35.3 6:18 Hanover 52 53 Trevor Smith M SO 00:19:36.2 6:19 Caroline 53 54 Matthew LaRosa M SR 00:19:39.1 6:20 Eastern View 54 55 Ryan Haynie M SR 00:19:40.2 6:20 Monacan 55 56 Jeremiah Chukwu M SR 00:19:41.6 6:20 Chancellor 56 57 Connor Tull M SR 00:19:55.2 6:25 Eastern View 57 58 Jacob Ruppert M SR 00:19:56.9 6:25 Monacan 58 59 KeAndre McClary M JR 00:19:58.8 6:26 Dinwiddie 59 60 Davis Tester M SO 00:19:58.9 6:26 Powhatan 60 61 Josh Pomeroy M JR 00:20:04.3 6:28 Patrick Henry - Ashland 61 62 Will Burton M SR 00:20:05.5 6:28 Eastern View 62 63 Brady Wingeart M SO 00:20:06.8 6:28 King George 63 64 Wes Gable M SO 00:20:08.8 6:29 Hanover 64 65 Quin Smith M SO 00:20:14.6 6:31 Patrick Henry - Ashland 65 66 Aidan Huff M JR 00:20:18.2 6:32 Caroline 66 67 Sean Kenny M FR 00:20:23.0 6:34 Caroline 67 68 Harrison Ivy M JR 00:20:27.2 6:35 Monacan 68 69 Nick Carlstrom M SO 00:20:29.0 6:36 Monacan 69 70 Logan Allen M SR 00:20:31.6 6:36 Powhatan 70 71 Noah Lowrie M SO 00:20:45.6 6:41 Caroline 71 72 Hayden Hanson M SR 00:20:51.2 6:43 Monacan 72 73 Zachary Gehbauer M JR 00:20:55.3 6:44 Monacan 73 74 Zachary Mosonyi M JR 00:20:59.9 6:46 Caroline 74 75 Joseph Karstetter M JR 00:21:27.6 6:54 Eastern View 75 76 Jason Stanley M JR 00:21:43.5 7:00 Eastern View 76 77 Ryan Golladay M JR 00:21:58.8 7:04 Caroline 77 78 Seth Moore M SR 00:22:04.7 7:06 Dinwiddie 78 79 Gabe Walker M SO 00:22:32.8 7:15 Dinwiddie 79 80 Charlie Beekwilder M SO 00:22:32.8 7:15 Dinwiddie 80 81 Gordon Unterbrink M SR 00:24:28.6 7:53 Caroline 81 82 Chase Cousins M FR 00:24:33.3 7:54 Dinwiddie 82 83 James Beekwilder M SR 00:26:28.0 8:31 Dinwiddie 83 1 Midlothian MD 46 2 Louisa LO 90 3 Courtland CT 95 4 Chancellor CH 115 5 Patrick Henry - A PA 121 6 Powhatan PW 138 7 Hanover HN 165 8 King George KG 195 9 Eastern View EV 247 10 Monacan MN 286 11 Dinwiddie DW 303 12 Caroline CA 331
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited