Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Varsity Girls Rundate: 10/17/2012 20:41:24 2012 All Area Cross Country 10/17/2012 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Haley Armentrout F SR 00:19:26.5 6:15 King George 1 2 Victoria Parent F SR 00:19:43.5 6:21 Courtland High School 2 3 Madeleine Rodman F FR 00:20:02.5 6:27 Colonial Forge High School 3 4 Brittany McGraw F FR 00:20:05.0 6:28 North Stafford High School 4 5 Casey Soper F JR 00:20:15.2 6:31 Riverbend High School 5 6 Kerri Somers F JR 00:20:26.7 6:35 Colonial Forge High School 6 7 Taylor Boruch F FR 00:20:35.9 6:38 Massaponax High School 7 8 Jillian Parkyn F FR 00:20:36.7 6:38 North Stafford High School 8 9 Ranea Saadeh F SR 00:20:37.8 6:38 Eastern View High School 9 10 Ainsley Patrick F FR 00:20:42.2 6:40 Massaponax High School 10 11 Kristin Hornbaker F SO 00:20:44.0 6:40 King George 11 12 Anna Kniceley F JR 00:20:46.0 6:41 King George 12 13 Ashley Perkins F SO 00:20:48.2 6:42 King George 13 14 Annie Davis F SO 00:20:51.3 6:43 Mountain View High School 14 15 Kathryn Beddo F SO 00:20:51.4 6:43 Washington & Lee 15 16 Hannah Field F SO 00:20:54.6 6:44 North Stafford High School 16 17 Kaitlynn Beaulieu F JR 00:20:57.7 6:45 Colonial Forge High School 17 18 Brianna Mihalek F JR 00:20:58.7 6:45 Eastern View High School 18 19 Briania Collins F UN 00:21:00.8 6:46 Brooke Point High School 19 20 Charly McNair F UN 00:21:06.5 6:48 Brooke Point High School 20 21 Kelsey Metcalf F FR 00:21:06.8 6:48 Culpeper 21 22 Jenna Williams F FR 00:21:10.5 6:49 Massaponax High School 22 23 Katherine Smith F SO 00:21:11.7 6:49 James Monroe High School 23 24 Jaedyn Sullivan F SR 00:21:13.6 6:50 Massaponax High School 24 25 Tina Dittmer F SO 00:21:17.7 6:51 Mountain View High School 25 26 Tabitha Kim F SR 00:21:18.8 6:52 King George 26 27 Britteny Mumma F JR 00:21:24.5 6:53 Mountain View High School 27 28 Kayla Locklear F SO 00:21:39.9 6:58 Courtland High School 28 29 Courtney Brubaker F JR 00:21:40.8 6:59 Riverbend High School 29 30 Liz McAuliff F JR 00:21:48.0 7:01 James Monroe High School 30 31 Nicole Brem F SO 00:21:52.3 7:02 King George 31 32 Emily Bertrand F SO 00:21:54.6 7:03 Colonial Forge High School 32 33 Shona Sulzbach F SO 00:21:55.4 7:03 Riverbend High School 33 34 Taylor Brubaker F SO 00:21:56.7 7:04 Riverbend High School 34 35 Carley Armentrout F SR 00:21:56.8 7:04 King George 35 36 Aaliyah Cyrus F FR 00:21:58.8 7:04 Culpeper 36 37 Caitlin Rooney F FR 00:22:05.1 7:07 Riverbend High School 37 38 Elise Carlson F JR 00:22:06.7 7:07 North Stafford High School 38 39 Amy Hastings F JR 00:22:18.4 7:11 Mountain View High School 39 40 Jessica Longenecker F JR 00:22:20.6 7:11 Courtland High School 40 41 Shayna Smith F UN 00:22:22.2 7:12 Brooke Point High School 41 42 Jenna Pryor F SO 00:22:23.6 7:12 North Stafford High School 42 43 Lindsey Armentrout F SR 00:22:28.7 7:14 King George 44 Alexis Viola F FR 00:22:33.9 7:16 Mountain View High School 43 45 Sydney O'Toole F SO 00:22:36.0 7:16 Courtland High School 44 46 Annie Clemo F SR 00:22:36.9 7:17 James Monroe High School 45 47 Emma Oliver F FR 00:22:42.8 7:19 Washington & Lee 46 48 Mary Copeland F SR 00:22:44.3 7:19 Fredericksburg Christian 49 Laura Sweet F UN 00:22:49.4 7:21 Brooke Point High School 47 50 Kiley Steed F SO 00:22:51.2 7:21 Riverbend High School 48 51 Millicent Biddle F SO 00:22:55.8 7:23 Mountain View High School 49 52 Sam Kissane F JR 00:23:01.0 7:25 James Monroe High School 50 53 Alexandra Nette F FR 00:23:04.8 7:26 King George 54 Jessie Ritz F FR 00:23:06.1 7:26 Eastern View High School 51 55 Maya Perez F FR 00:23:06.1 7:26 Eastern View High School 52 56 Amia Canada F FR 00:23:07.6 7:27 Courtland High School 53 57 Alliyah Mathews F FR 00:23:09.4 7:27 Riverbend High School 54 58 Paighton Vanzant F FR 00:23:09.9 7:27 Riverbend High School 59 Keely Licklider F JR 00:23:10.8 7:28 Courtland High School 55 60 Daphne Sink F FR 00:23:11.6 7:28 Eastern View High School 56 61 Taylor Lewis F SR 00:23:12.2 7:28 Washington & Lee 57 62 Erin Rysanek F SO 00:23:12.4 7:28 North Stafford High School 58 63 Brianne Hart F JR 00:23:12.9 7:28 North Stafford High School 59 64 Kyrsten McGuinness F JR 00:23:14.2 7:29 James Monroe High School 60 65 Rachel Hammond F JR 00:23:15.6 7:29 Colonial Forge High School 61 66 Lily Ramsey F UN 00:23:21.3 7:31 Brooke Point High School 62 67 Serena Thompson F FR 00:23:33.0 7:35 Washington & Lee 63 68 Kristina Anderson F SR 00:23:37.4 7:36 Courtland High School 64 69 Celia Escalada F UN 00:23:38.8 7:37 Culpeper 65 70 Madison Mading F JR 00:23:47.7 7:40 King George 71 Despina Giannopolous F SR 00:23:47.8 7:40 North Stafford High School 72 Emma Dolby F FR 00:23:53.1 7:41 James Monroe High School 66 73 Leanne Bousquet F Jr 00:23:53.8 7:41 Massaponax High School 67 74 Ann Johnston F UN 00:23:58.7 7:43 Brooke Point High School 68 75 Hayley Kisiel F SO 00:23:59.3 7:43 Culpeper 69 76 Meshala Morton F JR 00:24:09.0 7:46 Mountain View High School 70 77 Cate Bonner F FR 00:24:15.9 7:49 Chancellor High School 71 78 Ainsley Satterwhite F SO 00:24:22.6 7:51 Massaponax High School 72 79 Lidia Cardenas F SR 00:24:45.6 7:58 Washington & Lee 73 80 Erin LaSalle F FR 00:24:53.3 8:01 Eastern View High School 74 81 Teagan Sullivan F UN 00:24:54.1 8:01 Brooke Point High School 75 82 Cassidy Thomas F JR 00:25:04.9 8:04 James Monroe High School 76 83 Anna Sisson F SO 00:25:08.7 8:06 Washington & Lee 77 84 Sophia Wischnewski F SO 00:25:11.3 8:06 Chancellor High School 78 85 Katie Gorby F SO 00:25:27.3 8:12 Culpeper 79 86 Gabrielle Hernandez F SO 00:25:28.9 8:12 James Monroe High School 87 Anneline Kyle F FR 00:25:40.1 8:16 Culpeper 80 88 Madison Sites F SO 00:25:42.3 8:16 Eastern View High School 81 89 Madison Clodius F JR 00:25:42.9 8:17 Chancellor High School 82 90 Bianka Crandall F SO 00:26:07.8 8:25 Chancellor High School 83 91 Katherine May F 8 00:26:08.1 8:25 Grace Prep 92 Sarah Neubert F SR 00:26:12.2 8:26 James Monroe High School 93 Kayleigh Fraber F FR 00:26:14.8 8:27 Chancellor High School 84 94 Carmen Musso F SO 00:26:14.8 8:27 Culpeper 85 95 Sara Knott F SO 00:26:16.3 8:27 Culpeper 96 Sydney Andrews F UN 00:26:30.3 8:32 Brooke Point High School 97 Heidi Thelin F SO 00:27:15.0 8:46 Culpeper 98 Virginia Pannill F SR 00:27:23.9 8:49 Eastern View High School 99 Rachel Pegelow F SR 00:27:27.5 8:50 Washington & Lee 86 100 Natalie Carpenter F SR 00:27:35.8 8:53 Washington & Lee 101 Dominique Sanchez F JR 00:28:01.4 9:01 Chancellor High School 87 102 Brieanna Bookter F UN 00:28:06.8 9:03 Brooke Point High School 103 Hannah Glathar F SR 00:29:02.7 9:21 Grace Prep 1 King George KG 63 2 North Stafford Hi NS 108 3 Colonial Forge Hi CF 119 4 Massaponax High S MA 130 5 Riverbend High Sc RB 138 6 Mountain View Hi MV 148 7 Courtland High Sc CT 167 8 Eastern View High EV 186 9 Brooke Point High BP 189 10 James Monroe High JM 208 11 Washington & Lee WL 254 12 Culpeper CU 270 13 Chancellor High S CH 398 All Finishers - Varsity Boys Rundate: 10/17/2012 20:41:41 2012 All Area Cross Country 10/17/2012 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Will Young M SR 00:16:29.5 5:18 Riverbend High School 1 2 Garrett Horne M SR 00:16:35.2 5:20 Riverbend High School 2 3 Bruce Garth M SO 00:16:36.3 5:21 Riverbend High School 3 4 Zachary Batt M SO 00:16:42.6 5:23 North Stafford High School 4 5 Nate Lasker M SR 00:16:55.9 5:27 Riverbend High School 5 6 Jonathan Mersiowsky M JR 00:16:59.0 5:28 Courtland High School 6 7 Jeffrey Bryant M SR 00:17:00.8 5:29 North Stafford High School 7 8 Mike Knaus M UN 00:17:02.0 5:29 Brooke Point High School 8 9 Cullen Monahan M JR 00:17:09.2 5:31 Colonial Forge High School 9 10 Kyler Jourdan M JR 00:17:11.1 5:32 Courtland High School 10 11 Robert Walker M UN 00:17:13.6 5:33 Brooke Point High School 11 12 Jacob O'Campo M JR 00:17:16.1 5:33 Riverbend High School 12 13 Jacob Smith M SR 00:17:19.7 5:35 Riverbend High School 13 14 Elliott Sellers M SR 00:17:23.9 5:36 Culpeper 14 15 Michael Amrhine M SR 00:17:24.6 5:36 Courtland High School 15 16 Dillon Hebertson M JR 00:17:28.7 5:38 Riverbend High School 16 17 Matt Nielsen M JR 00:17:33.7 5:39 Colonial Forge High School 17 18 Matt Garlington M UN 00:17:35.7 5:40 Brooke Point High School 18 19 Brian Quintana M UN 00:17:41.8 5:42 Brooke Point High School 19 20 Justyn Raymond M UN 00:17:42.0 5:42 Brooke Point High School 20 21 Knick McKay M SR 00:17:47.3 5:44 James Monroe High School 21 22 James Burtle M SO 00:17:51.4 5:45 Fredericksburg Christian 22 23 Brett Peterson M UN 00:17:52.3 5:45 Brooke Point High School 23 24 Clay Metcalf M JR 00:17:53.6 5:46 Culpeper 24 25 Christian Koon M FR 00:17:54.4 5:46 King George 25 26 Bailey Bell M SO 00:17:55.7 5:46 Chancellor High School 26 27 Bobby Ratway M UN 00:17:56.3 5:46 Brooke Point High School 27 28 Jake McDonald M JR 00:17:57.4 5:47 Colonial Forge High School 28 29 Logan Ellis M JR 00:17:58.3 5:47 Massaponax High School 29 30 Jacob Harris M JR 00:17:58.9 5:47 Courtland High School 30 31 Hasan Gill M FR 00:17:59.6 5:47 Washington & Lee 31 32 Jacob Watson M FR 00:17:59.7 5:48 King George 32 33 James Mott M SO 00:17:59.9 5:48 North Stafford High School 33 34 Mason Mcmahon M SR 00:18:00.1 5:48 Riverbend High School 35 Riley Bryant M FR 00:18:00.2 5:48 North Stafford High School 34 36 Hunter Tuggle M SR 00:18:04.4 5:49 Riverbend High School 37 Isaiah Klimek M JR 00:18:04.4 5:49 Colonial Forge High School 35 38 Blake Harty M JR 00:18:05.6 5:49 Eastern View High School 36 39 Ian Koepfinger M SR 00:18:06.7 5:50 King George 37 40 Josh Kimball M SR 00:18:06.7 5:50 Chancellor High School 38 41 Richard Gannon M UN 00:18:07.0 5:50 Brooke Point High School 42 Parker Sekol M FR 00:18:07.5 5:50 Eastern View High School 39 43 Brian Olson M UN 00:18:07.9 5:50 Brooke Point High School 44 Nathan Loprete M SR 00:18:09.4 5:51 Riverbend High School 45 Andrew Thorpe M JR 00:18:09.6 5:51 Courtland High School 40 46 Jacob Pryor M SO 00:18:10.9 5:51 North Stafford High School 41 47 Hudson Hutt M SR 00:18:11.1 5:51 Washington & Lee 42 48 Drew Brunson M SR 00:18:12.7 5:52 James Monroe High School 43 49 Daniel Adams M SR 00:18:14.6 5:52 Massaponax High School 44 50 Javan Haas M SR 00:18:19.5 5:54 King George 45 51 Emmanuel Valdez M SR 00:18:20.7 5:54 Washington & Lee 46 52 Dalton Hedrick M SO 00:18:24.7 5:56 Chancellor High School 47 53 Christian Leigh M SO 00:18:28.7 5:57 North Stafford High School 48 54 David Aguilar M JR 00:18:33.8 5:58 Colonial Forge High School 49 55 Hugh Willis M SR 00:18:35.2 5:59 James Monroe High School 50 56 Miles Gordon M FR 00:18:35.6 5:59 Mountain View High School 51 57 Andrew Wilson M SO 00:18:37.1 6:00 Culpeper 52 58 Cameron Cozzens M SR 00:18:38.1 6:00 North Stafford High School 53 59 Michael Desgrosseilliers M SO 00:18:38.5 6:00 Colonial Forge High School 54 60 Richard Fox M JR 00:18:38.8 6:00 Eastern View High School 55 61 Matthew Dittmer M FR 00:18:40.6 6:01 Mountain View High School 56 62 Colin Lightfoot M SO 00:18:40.7 6:01 North Stafford High School 63 Nathan Rafala M SR 00:18:40.8 6:01 Eastern View High School 57 64 Hunter Renard M JR 00:18:43.4 6:02 Mountain View High School 58 65 Zach Bowen M SO 00:18:44.9 6:02 Washington & Lee 59 66 Charles Wells M FR 00:18:47.3 6:03 North Stafford High School 67 Rafael Hernandez M SO 00:18:48.9 6:03 James Monroe High School 60 68 Nye Lott M SO 00:18:49.2 6:03 James Monroe High School 61 69 Korey Snyder M SO 00:18:52.6 6:05 Culpeper 62 70 Ryan Kirk M SO 00:18:53.1 6:05 Culpeper 63 71 Jason Miles M SR 00:18:53.8 6:05 Massaponax High School 64 72 Sean Johnson M JR 00:18:54.4 6:05 Massaponax High School 65 73 Tom Lozano M UN 00:18:55.2 6:05 Brooke Point High School 74 Daniel McManus M SR 00:18:55.3 6:05 James Monroe High School 66 75 Jacob Daiger M SO 00:18:56.2 6:06 Washington & Lee 67 76 Austin Scott M SR 00:18:57.0 6:06 Chancellor High School 68 77 Julian Scoffield M SO 00:18:58.0 6:06 Mountain View High School 69 78 Ben Peed M JR 00:18:58.4 6:06 King George 70 79 Lee Penninger M SO 00:19:00.6 6:07 Mountain View High School 71 80 Jarod Watson M SO 00:19:04.3 6:08 King George 72 81 Fuad Ali M SO 00:19:07.7 6:09 Colonial Forge High School 73 82 Chris Jones M JR 00:19:07.7 6:09 Fredericksburg Christian 74 83 Aaron Naraine M FR 00:19:09.5 6:10 Chancellor High School 75 84 Sam Fredeen M JR 00:19:09.8 6:10 Chancellor High School 76 85 Matthew Brooks M SR 00:19:13.0 6:11 Culpeper 77 86 Chris Lohman M JR 00:19:14.4 6:12 Massaponax High School 78 87 Kyle Kraisser M SO 00:19:17.6 6:13 King George 79 88 Bryan Ramey M SO 00:19:19.5 6:13 Eastern View High School 80 89 Ryan Schmitz M FR 00:19:20.5 6:14 North Stafford High School 90 Karl Ludwig M FR 00:19:20.9 6:14 Eastern View High School 81 91 Kevin Dong M JR 00:19:21.9 6:14 Culpeper 82 92 Shawn Orban M JR 00:19:22.7 6:14 Mountain View High School 83 93 Dartagnan Dwyer M SR 00:19:23.1 6:14 Culpeper 94 Tyler Wright M SO 00:19:24.6 6:15 Chancellor High School 84 95 Moses Oviedo M JR 00:19:25.4 6:15 Washington & Lee 85 96 Cameron Cole M FR 00:19:27.7 6:16 Culpeper 97 Wyatt Coughlin M FR 00:19:28.9 6:16 Eastern View High School 86 98 James Stemple M SO 00:19:30.9 6:17 Mountain View High School 87 99 Kevin Leinberger M SO 00:19:33.1 6:18 Courtland High School 88 100 Aaron Austin M JR 00:19:34.6 6:18 Culpeper 101 James Snider M SO 00:19:36.0 6:19 Washington & Lee 89 102 Ryan Batchelor M JR 00:19:37.8 6:19 Courtland High School 90 103 Jordan Raines M FR 00:19:41.1 6:20 Massaponax High School 91 104 Jonathan Graham M SO 00:19:42.3 6:21 King George 105 Scott Johnston M SR 00:19:47.2 6:22 Eastern View High School 106 Sean Mades M SO 00:19:48.0 6:22 Courtland High School 107 Austin Wyant M SO 00:19:48.1 6:22 Courtland High School 108 Killian Wisslead M SO 00:19:49.8 6:23 King George 109 Henry Hoffman M JR 00:19:51.5 6:24 James Monroe High School 92 110 Alec Westall M FR 00:19:52.2 6:24 Washington & Lee 111 Nathan Crowther M SR 00:19:52.6 6:24 James Monroe High School 112 AJ Bousquet M SR 00:19:53.4 6:24 Massaponax High School 93 113 Tyler Miller M SO 00:20:01.3 6:27 Eastern View High School 114 Charles Pasold M SO 00:20:04.3 6:28 King George 115 Jacob Whittaker M JR 00:20:15.6 6:31 Courtland High School 116 Aaron Petitt M SO 00:20:15.8 6:31 Fredericksburg Christian 94 117 William Brennan M SR 00:20:16.9 6:32 Fredericksburg Christian 95 118 Jarratt Sites M SR 00:20:21.0 6:33 Eastern View High School 119 Jose Ruiz M SR 00:20:26.4 6:35 Chancellor High School 120 Matt Pinheiro M SR 00:20:48.6 6:42 Chancellor High School 121 Josh Ransom M SO 00:20:51.6 6:43 Chancellor High School 122 Jeremiah Wallace M SR 00:21:04.1 6:47 James Monroe High School 123 Josiah Manry M SR 00:21:19.1 6:52 Fredericksburg Christian 96 1 Riverbend High Sc RB 23 2 Brooke Point High BP 76 3 Courtland High Sc CT 101 4 North Stafford Hi NS 119 5 Colonial Forge Hi CF 138 6 King George KG 209 7 Culpeper CU 215 8 James Monroe High JM 235 9 Washington & Lee WL 245 10 Chancellor High S CH 254 11 Eastern View High EV 267 12 Massaponax High S MA 280 13 Mountain View Hi MV 305 14 Fredericksburg Ch FC 381 All Finishers - JV Boys Rundate: 10/17/2012 20:41:57 2012 All Area Cross Country 10/17/2012 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Jon Platt M JR 00:18:24.8 5:56 Colonial Forge High School 1 2 Javier Esparza M UN 00:18:30.6 5:57 Brooke Point High School 2 3 Andrew Brown M SO 00:18:31.7 5:58 Riverbend High School 4 Jeffery Shelton M FR 00:18:37.2 6:00 Colonial Forge High School 3 5 Soloman Herring-Cowan M FR 00:18:39.9 6:00 North Stafford High School 4 6 Nick Visone M FR 00:18:40.9 6:01 Colonial Forge High School 5 7 Sean Kissane M JR 00:18:43.6 6:02 James Monroe High School 6 8 Kyle Knepshield M 8 00:18:50.7 6:04 King George 7 9 Taylor Dent M SO 00:19:05.2 6:09 Colonial Forge High School 8 10 Deaven Knight M SR 00:19:06.6 6:09 North Stafford High School 9 11 Zach Knerr M JR 00:19:07.1 6:09 Courtland High School 10 12 Michael Webb M SR 00:19:11.9 6:11 North Stafford High School 11 13 Dominic Rosa M FR 00:19:20.8 6:14 King George 12 14 Jared Guzman M SO 00:19:26.0 6:15 Colonial Forge High School 13 15 Peter Welty M UN 00:19:31.8 6:17 Brooke Point High School 14 16 David Hough M FR 00:19:33.9 6:18 James Monroe High School 15 17 Sasteh King M SR 00:19:40.3 6:20 North Stafford High School 16 18 Sean Groves M SO 00:19:40.6 6:20 North Stafford High School 17 19 Grant McDonald M FR 00:19:40.6 6:20 Colonial Forge High School 18 20 Trestan Espiritu M FR 00:19:41.6 6:20 North Stafford High School 19 21 Jordan Ingalsbe M FR 00:19:42.8 6:21 North Stafford High School 20 22 Hunter Waddell M FR 00:19:43.9 6:21 Chancellor High School 21 23 Billy Stevenson M 8 00:19:48.8 6:23 King George 22 24 Colin Thibodeau M SR 00:19:50.0 6:23 Colonial Forge High School 23 25 Brandon Nazzaro M SO 00:19:53.2 6:24 Culpeper 24 26 Jack Miller M FR 00:19:54.5 6:24 James Monroe High School 25 27 Brandon Donahue M SO 00:19:54.9 6:25 North Stafford High School 28 Christopher Brown M SR 00:19:58.3 6:26 North Stafford High School 29 Simon Hu M SR 00:19:58.8 6:26 James Monroe High School 26 30 Marc Miller M SR 00:19:59.7 6:26 King George 27 31 Jacob Fritton-Amorose M FR 00:20:01.4 6:27 Colonial Forge High School 32 Jake Hoppel M JR 00:20:02.3 6:27 Courtland High School 28 33 Christian Perez M UN 00:20:08.8 6:29 Brooke Point High School 29 34 Alexey (Patrick) Heelen M FR 00:20:11.9 6:30 Culpeper 30 35 Seth Hinson M JR 00:20:12.1 6:30 Eastern View High School 31 36 David Erdley M SO 00:20:18.8 6:32 North Stafford High School 37 Mike Young M FR 00:20:19.0 6:32 Colonial Forge High School 38 Johannes Gulick M SO 00:20:23.4 6:34 King George 32 39 Ben Morrison M UN 00:20:24.8 6:34 Brooke Point High School 33 40 Hector Quijano M SO 00:20:27.7 6:35 North Stafford High School 41 Roberto Musso M SO 00:20:28.2 6:35 Culpeper 34 42 Cris Corbalan-demartino M UN 00:20:29.0 6:36 Brooke Point High School 35 43 Tucker Higdon M FR 00:20:29.0 6:36 Culpeper 36 44 Jared Flamm M FR 00:20:30.7 6:36 Courtland High School 37 45 Alex Ramirez M SO 00:20:31.7 6:36 Colonial Forge High School 46 Lennon Hu M FR 00:20:32.6 6:37 James Monroe High School 38 47 Blake Wood M JR 00:20:32.6 6:37 Massaponax High School 39 48 Thomas Kruth M SO 00:20:35.9 6:38 Massaponax High School 40 49 William Mends-Cole M UN 00:20:36.5 6:38 Brooke Point High School 41 50 Corbin Stynes M SO 00:20:38.2 6:39 Eastern View High School 42 51 Colton Richardson M FR 00:20:39.1 6:39 Courtland High School 43 52 Alix Nguyen M SO 00:20:40.9 6:39 Massaponax High School 44 53 John Burke M SO 00:20:48.2 6:42 James Monroe High School 45 54 Bradley Anderson M SO 00:20:49.2 6:42 Culpeper 46 55 Matthew Schaefer M FR 00:20:50.8 6:43 North Stafford High School 56 Brannon Angers M SO 00:20:52.5 6:43 Mountain View High School 47 57 Marshall Hauman M JR 00:20:52.5 6:43 Culpeper 48 58 JC Sevart M SR 00:20:54.0 6:44 King George 49 59 Jackson Davis M FR 00:20:54.5 6:44 Mountain View High School 50 60 Spencer O’Neill M FR 00:20:55.2 6:44 Massaponax High School 51 61 Robbie Andrews M 8 00:20:56.6 6:44 King George 52 62 William McGovern M SO 00:20:59.0 6:45 Mountain View High School 53 63 Kyle Lafin M FR 00:20:59.9 6:46 Culpeper 54 64 Henry Till M FR 00:21:00.4 6:46 Courtland High School 55 65 Edward Hoffman M FR 00:21:02.8 6:46 James Monroe High School 56 66 Frankie Desque M JR 00:21:07.4 6:48 King George 67 Nick Newton M JR 00:21:08.6 6:48 North Stafford High School 68 Samuel Baker M FR 00:21:10.4 6:49 North Stafford High School 69 Aaron Rohrbough M FR 00:21:11.7 6:49 Eastern View High School 57 70 Matthew Fredericks M SO 00:21:13.6 6:50 Culpeper 71 Noah Frazier M JR 00:21:14.4 6:50 Massaponax High School 58 72 richard Curro M SO 00:21:15.4 6:51 Culpeper 73 Daniel LaSalle M SR 00:21:16.0 6:51 Eastern View High School 59 74 Andrew Yang M SO 00:21:16.7 6:51 Massaponax High School 60 75 Grady Sadlier M UN 00:21:19.4 6:52 Grace Prep 76 Ross Hedlund M SO 00:21:19.7 6:52 Culpeper 77 Carlos Empero M SO 00:21:20.8 6:52 Culpeper 78 Nathan Kendrick M SO 00:21:21.0 6:52 King George 79 Mark Fredericks M SR 00:21:21.9 6:53 Culpeper 80 Trent Knowles M FR 00:21:25.1 6:54 Massaponax High School 61 81 Cameron Meppen M SO 00:21:27.5 6:54 Massaponax High School 82 Matthew Hunt M SR 00:21:33.9 6:56 King George 83 Thomas Melton M 8 00:21:35.4 6:57 King George 84 Josh Brunson M SR 00:21:36.4 6:57 Mountain View High School 62 85 Cole Matus M JR 00:21:37.6 6:58 North Stafford High School 86 John Holt M SO 00:21:38.7 6:58 Eastern View High School 63 87 Warner Cohen M FR 00:21:44.5 7:00 James Monroe High School 88 Michael Epperly M FR 00:21:44.7 7:00 Mountain View High School 64 89 Bryan Fox M JR 00:21:49.6 7:02 Eastern View High School 65 90 Zachery Smith M SR 00:21:52.5 7:02 Culpeper 91 Jonathan Falls M SO 00:21:56.1 7:04 Culpeper 92 Zach Witalec M UN 00:21:57.1 7:04 Brooke Point High School 66 93 Layton Scarbrough M SO 00:21:57.3 7:04 Culpeper 94 Logan Everts M SO 00:21:58.0 7:04 Massaponax High School 95 Kyle Laker M SO 00:22:00.2 7:05 Culpeper 96 Noah Harvey M FR 00:22:09.5 7:08 Courtland High School 67 97 Kerry Coakley M FR 00:22:11.7 7:09 Mountain View High School 68 98 Alex Minnici M JR 00:22:11.7 7:09 Massaponax High School 99 Scott Anderson M JR 00:22:12.6 7:09 Massaponax High School 100 Ryan Stanitski M FR 00:22:19.4 7:11 Courtland High School 69 101 Michael Chapman M JR 00:22:20.0 7:11 Culpeper 102 Stephan Noonen M JR 00:22:24.4 7:13 Chancellor High School 70 103 Ryan Reeb M FR 00:22:28.6 7:14 Massaponax High School 104 Troy Breeden M SO 00:22:30.7 7:15 Culpeper 105 Alex Mabrey M SR 00:22:34.8 7:16 Eastern View High School 71 106 Tyler Nielsen M SO 00:22:36.9 7:17 Chancellor High School 72 107 Nathan Robinson M SR 00:22:38.4 7:17 James Monroe High School 108 Ben Simmons M FR 00:22:40.5 7:18 Mountain View High School 73 109 Jack Goulette M SO 00:22:55.2 7:23 Mountain View High School 110 Dmitri Dwyer M SO 00:22:56.8 7:23 Culpeper 111 Kieran Cannon M FR 00:23:00.7 7:24 Mountain View High School 112 Philip Olivares M JR 00:23:16.8 7:30 James Monroe High School 113 Cory Fore M SR 00:23:23.2 7:32 James Monroe High School 114 Torben Rische M JR 00:23:26.2 7:33 Chancellor High School 74 115 Travis Wilson M 8 00:23:43.7 7:38 Eastern View High School 116 Justin Farris M SO 00:24:04.8 7:45 Mountain View High School 117 Evan Moghtadery M JR 00:24:23.1 7:51 Massaponax High School 118 Jamal Wallace M JR 00:24:27.0 7:52 James Monroe High School 119 Nock D'Addio M JR 00:24:43.6 7:58 Courtland High School 120 Sean Nieland M JR 00:24:53.5 8:01 Chancellor High School 75 121 John Deffenbaugh M JR 00:24:55.1 8:01 Grace Prep 122 Jackson Crews M 8 00:25:09.6 8:06 Fredericksburg Christian 123 Christopher Ahrens M FR 00:25:19.7 8:09 Mountain View High School 124 Cameron Anderson M SO 00:25:24.3 8:11 Culpeper 125 Eli Cox M 8 00:25:31.2 8:13 Fredericksburg Christian 126 Aaron Underwood M SO 00:25:41.4 8:16 Grace Prep 127 Ethan Robinson M SR 00:25:57.3 8:21 James Monroe High School 128 Logan Platt M 8 00:26:51.1 8:39 Eastern View High School 129 Tyler Martin M JR 00:27:04.9 8:43 Chancellor High School 76 130 Anhje Moses M JR 00:29:35.0 9:31 Fredericksburg Christian 131 Adam McKinney M SO 00:36:50.0 11:51 James Monroe High School 1 Colonial Forge Hi CF 30 2 North Stafford Hi NS 57 3 King George KG 100 4 James Monroe High JM 110 5 Brooke Point High BP 113 6 Culpeper CU 170 7 Courtland High Sc CT 173 8 Massaponax High S MA 232 9 Eastern View High EV 252 10 Mountain View Hi MV 276 11 Chancellor High S CH 312 All Finishers - JV Girls Rundate: 10/17/2012 20:42:13 2012 All Area Cross Country 10/17/2012 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Hannah Brett F 8 00:21:30.8 6:55 Fredericksburg Christian 2 Kellie Hyde F 8 00:22:16.8 7:10 Culpeper 3 Alexandra Price F SR 00:22:59.4 7:24 James Monroe High School 1 4 Christina Hill F JR 00:23:37.5 7:36 Colonial Forge High School 5 Gabbie Glover F SO 00:23:46.9 7:39 Colonial Forge High School 6 Hanna Motsenbocker F FR 00:23:49.0 7:40 Colonial Forge High School 7 Paige Hollis F SO 00:24:06.5 7:46 Mountain View High School 2 8 Tori Fuenfgeld F FR 00:24:27.6 7:52 North Stafford High School 9 Jessica Johnson F JR 00:24:45.3 7:58 Mountain View High School 3 10 Olivia Mattson F FR 00:24:48.6 7:59 Mountain View High School 4 11 Rebecca Pilkington F SO 00:24:55.6 8:01 North Stafford High School 12 Emma Davis F SR 00:24:57.1 8:02 Mountain View High School 5 13 Logan Luzier F JR 00:24:57.8 8:02 Mountain View High School 6 14 Clare Lamph F SR 00:25:01.3 8:03 Courtland High School 7 15 Jen Stanitski F JR 00:25:21.4 8:10 Courtland High School 8 16 Karaline Schmitz F SR 00:25:22.5 8:10 North Stafford High School 17 Emma Rodriguez F FR 00:25:26.1 8:11 Courtland High School 9 18 Josie Altman F SO 00:25:36.5 8:15 King George 19 Hannah Kintzel F SR 00:25:40.1 8:16 Courtland High School 10 20 Taylor Curtin F SO 00:25:47.6 8:18 Culpeper 21 Emma Lewis F JR 00:26:13.8 8:27 James Monroe High School 11 22 Anna Jent F JR 00:26:34.8 8:33 Massaponax High School 23 Gianna Samora-Nixon F 8 00:26:43.9 8:36 James Monroe High School 12 24 Enji Bavramova F JR 00:27:17.2 8:47 Culpeper 25 Maddie Williams F SO 00:27:27.7 8:50 James Monroe High School 13 26 Leah Wardlaw F 8 00:27:38.2 8:54 Fredericksburg Christian 27 Shaye Smith F JR 00:28:04.8 9:02 Massaponax High School 28 Alyssa Schlupp F JR 00:29:12.8 9:24 Courtland High School 14 29 Nicole Woolcock F JR 00:29:46.4 9:35 Courtland High School 15 30 Erin Lewis F JR 00:29:59.0 9:39 Eastern View High School 31 Sarah Cutshaw F FR 00:31:32.0 10:09 Fredericksburg Christian 32 Hannah Harkness F SR 00:33:36.0 10:49 James Monroe High School 16 33 Alison Davis F SR 00:34:31.2 11:07 Courtland High School 17 1 Mountain View Hi MV 20 2 Courtland High Sc CT 48 3 James Monroe High JM 53
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited