Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Finishers by Category - Heat 1 Rundate: 12/31/2013 19:14:14 2013 Village Kidz 1 Mile 12/31/2013 Cat Pl Place Name City ST Time Ag Bib # -- ----- ------------------------ --------------- -- -------- -- ----- Girls Overall 5 1/3 Anna Jockin Fredericksburg VA 00:06:56 11 1226 7 2/3 Reese Slater Spotsylvania VA 00:07:16 8 1239 9 3/3 Lindsey Bolton Fredericksburg VA 00:07:29 10 1225 Girls 6 and under 20 1/11 Mykaela Morgan Mineral VA 00:08:38 6 1205 23 2/11 Madison Bean Locust Grove VA 00:08:52 6 1179 24 3/11 Kate Loescher Ruther Glen VA 00:09:04 6 1234 30 4/11 Cheyenne Mummert King George VA 00:10:25 6 1206 34 5/11 Leslie Jarrett Spotsylvania VA 00:11:05 6 1195 43 6/11 Kaylee Jo Binns Spotsylvania VA 00:12:13 6 1181 46 7/11 Rebecca Jarrett Spotsylvania VA 00:14:34 6 1196 47 8/11 Madilyn Hayes Spotsylvania VA 00:14:35 4 1192 51 9/11 Amelia Ghatak Fredericksburg VA 00:15:27 4 1186 52 10/11 Samantha Roche Stafford VA 00:17:18 4 1212 54 11/11 Esme Ghatak Fredericksburg VA 00:21:58 3 1187 Girls 7-8 12 1/6 Sarah Rigual Falls Church VA 00:07:54 8 1210 19 2/6 Mary Dzibela Fredericksburg VA 00:08:27 8 1185 35 3/6 Cali Julian Spotsylvania VA 00:11:06 8 1197 42 4/6 Olivia Bean Locust Grove VA 00:12:07 8 1180 48 5/6 Ashlyn Maciejewski King George VA 00:14:41 7 1200 50 6/6 Brooklyn Maciejewski King George VA 00:15:06 7 1201 Girls 9-10 10 1/2 Morgan Hughes Fredericksburg VA 00:07:36 9 1194 31 2/2 Rachel Margelos Fredericksburg VA 00:10:47 9 1203 Girls 11-12 26 1/1 Claire Blizzard Spotsylvania VA 00:10:09 12 1220 Women's Others 6 1/2 Zoe Gobeille Spotsylvania VA 00:07:08 13 1190 53 2/2 Abigail Roche Stafford VA 00:19:15 2 1211 Boys Overall 1 1/3 Alexander Dachos King George VA 00:06:16 10 1233 2 2/3 Luke Jockin Fredericksburg VA 00:06:26 9 1227 3 3/3 Ryan Hornung Fredericksburg VA 00:06:50 11 1193 Boys 6 and under 22 1/15 Mayes Egan Stafford VA 00:08:49 5 1236 25 2/15 Alex Dzibela Fredericksburg VA 00:09:37 6 1184 27 3/15 Jacob Bucceri Spotsylvania VA 00:10:16 6 1182 28 4/15 Eli Taylor Spotsylvania VA 00:10:24 6 1221 29 5/15 Evan Fairfax King George VA 00:10:24 6 1228 32 6/15 Reese Ghatak Fredericksburg VA 00:10:59 5 1188 33 7/15 Elias Idziorek Stafford VA 00:11:02 6 1223 36 8/15 Camden Julian Spotsylvania VA 00:11:18 6 1198 37 9/15 Ethan Gibson Fredericksburg VA 00:11:31 6 1189 39 10/15 Ian McCollum Fredericksburg VA 00:11:47 4 1204 40 11/15 Alexander Gabor Fredericksburg VA 00:11:48 6 1229 41 12/15 Will Platenik Fredericksburg VA 00:11:48 6 1208 44 13/15 Conner Hawker Spotsylvania VA 00:12:45 4 1191 45 14/15 Dawson Mummert King George VA 00:12:47 5 1207 49 15/15 Rian Maciejewski King George VA 00:14:46 5 1202 Boys 7-8 11 1/4 Lincoln Egan Stafford VA 00:07:46 7 1237 14 2/4 Benjamin Tidwell King George VA 00:07:57 7 1214 18 3/4 Gavin Bolton Fredericksburg VA 00:08:25 7 1224 38 4/4 Sam Wenzler Spotsylvania VA 00:11:37 7 1216 Boys 9-10 4 1/6 Grant Messick Fredericksburg VA 00:06:54 9 1238 13 2/6 Tommy Cantwell Fredericksburg VA 00:07:56 10 1183 15 3/6 Kamren Reeves Fredericksburg VA 00:08:00 9 1209 16 4/6 Alex Westcott Fredericksburg VA 00:08:03 10 1217 17 5/6 Owen Wenzler Spotsylvania VA 00:08:17 9 1215 21 6/6 Colin Julian Spotsylvania VA 00:08:46 10 1199 Boys 11-12 8 1/1 Jake Taylor Spotsylvania VA 00:07:21 11 1222 Men's Others
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited