Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Heat 1 Rundate: 08/25/2019 15:19:42 2019 Fawn Lake Sprint Tri 08/25/2019 Sex Swim Bike Run Cat Place Name S Place City ST Tot Time Swim min/100m Trn#1 Bike mph Tr#2 Run min/mile Ag Cat Place Bib # ----- ------------------------ - ----- --------------- -- -------- -------- -------- ----- -------- -------- ----- -------- -------- -- ------ ----- ----- 1/67 Kyle Brady M 1/31 Mechanicsville VA 1:09:18 0:14:56 2:08 1:17 0:32:47 22.93 0:42 0:19:36 6:19 29 M-Over 1/1 11 2/67 Robert Gould M 2/31 St Augustine FL 1:13:34 0:14:15 2:02 1:46 0:32:57 22.82 0:35 0:24:01 7:44 48 M4549 1/9 22 3/67 Richard Spencer M 3/31 LEESBURG VA 1:17:14 0:13:56 1:59 2:39 0:35:23 21.25 1:23 0:23:53 7:41 53 M5054 1/5 54 4/67 The Wayback Boys N 1/10 Spotsylvania VA 1:18:48 0:13:40 1:57 0:55 0:43:45 17.18 0:23 0:20:05 6:28 1 Relay 1/10 89 5/67 Brad Ellis M 4/31 Fredericksburg VA 1:19:58 0:19:24 2:46 2:26 0:34:15 21.95 1:20 0:22:33 7:15 48 M4549 2/9 18 6/67 Ethan Hennet M 5/31 Virginia Beach Va 1:21:10 0:17:18 2:28 2:45 0:37:57 19.81 0:48 0:22:22 7:12 17 M0019 1/2 188 7/67 Jenny Leupold F 1/26 Fredericksburg VA 1:22:09 0:16:34 2:22 2:22 0:38:46 19.39 0:54 0:23:33 7:35 51 F-Over 1/1 31 8/67 Whitney Kidd F 2/26 Fredericksburg VA 1:23:07 0:16:10 2:19 2:31 0:39:11 19.19 1:08 0:24:07 7:46 49 F4549 1/5 26 9/67 LAURA MAPLE F 3/26 Fredericksburg VA 1:23:21 0:19:34 2:48 2:42 0:35:39 21.09 1:00 0:24:26 7:52 39 F3539 1/5 33 10/67 Daniel Barron M 6/31 Ruther Glen VA 1:23:49 0:19:15 2:45 2:37 0:36:40 20.50 1:10 0:24:07 7:46 56 M5559 1/4 3 11/67 Steven Konopa M 7/31 Fredericksburg VA 1:23:52 0:18:35 2:39 3:20 0:37:35 20.00 2:01 0:22:21 7:12 50 M5054 2/5 29 12/67 John Sturtevant M 8/31 Newport News VA 1:24:51 0:21:26 3:04 1:59 0:38:35 19.49 1:20 0:21:31 6:56 39 M3539 1/4 56 13/67 William Ross M 9/31 Spotsylvania VA 1:24:52 0:17:01 2:26 2:26 0:39:43 18.93 0:40 0:25:02 8:03 47 M4549 3/9 46 14/67 Timothy Weber M 10/31 Fredericksburg VA 1:25:02 0:19:13 2:45 2:28 0:38:09 19.71 1:13 0:23:59 7:43 48 M4549 4/9 66 15/67 Ashton Bishop M 11/31 Beaverdam VA 1:25:44 0:14:13 2:02 2:17 0:41:28 18.13 1:13 0:26:33 8:33 17 M0019 2/2 5 16/67 Arthur Crain M 12/31 Spotsylvania VA 1:25:54 0:16:17 2:20 2:31 0:37:52 19.85 1:13 0:28:01 9:01 60 M6064 1/2 16 17/67 Edward Walsh M 13/31 Spotsylvania VA 1:26:17 0:22:06 3:09 2:54 0:36:44 20.47 1:36 0:22:57 7:23 53 M5054 3/5 59 18/67 Heidi Cox F 4/26 Stafford VA 1:26:49 0:17:08 2:27 2:44 0:40:08 18.73 1:35 0:25:14 8:07 55 F5559 1/1 15 19/67 Madeline Weber F 5/26 Fredericksburg VA 1:27:07 0:17:08 2:27 2:25 0:40:07 18.74 0:35 0:26:52 8:39 17 F0019 1/2 65 20/67 Patrick Buice M 14/31 Fredericksburg VA 1:28:51 0:16:54 2:25 3:04 0:41:22 18.17 0:50 0:26:41 8:35 33 M3034 1/3 13 21/67 Tommy O'NEILL M 15/31 Fredericksburg VA 1:29:26 0:19:46 2:49 2:29 0:38:01 19.78 1:23 0:27:47 8:57 57 M5559 2/4 42 22/67 Megan McDonald F 6/26 Fredericksburg VA 1:29:29 0:15:15 2:11 2:51 0:43:20 17.35 2:07 0:25:56 8:21 30 F3034 1/1 36 23/67 Mitch Saum M 16/31 Forest VA 1:29:39 0:18:19 2:37 2:24 0:40:33 18.54 1:21 0:27:02 8:42 34 M3034 2/3 48 24/67 William Kidd M 17/31 Fredericksburg VA 1:31:14 0:15:56 2:17 3:27 0:40:13 18.69 1:42 0:29:56 9:38 52 M5054 4/5 27 25/67 Chris Sowers M 18/31 Fredericksburg VA 1:32:19 0:21:07 3:01 2:29 0:37:00 20.32 1:26 0:30:17 9:45 47 M4549 5/9 52 26/67 Caitlin Manley F 7/26 Great Falls VA 1:32:50 0:15:10 2:10 4:00 0:42:06 17.86 1:08 0:30:26 9:48 17 F0019 2/2 32 27/67 Adam Scott M 19/31 Richmond VA 1:32:51 0:22:57 3:17 2:53 0:42:15 17.79 0:59 0:23:47 7:39 37 M3539 2/4 49 28/67 Courtney Miller F 8/26 Spotsylvania VA 1:33:14 0:19:46 2:49 3:09 0:43:58 17.10 0:57 0:25:24 8:11 39 F3539 2/5 39 29/67 Jordan Jackson F 9/26 Alexandria VA 1:35:02 0:15:46 2:15 2:36 0:45:43 16.44 0:50 0:30:07 9:42 27 F2529 1/2 23 30/67 Muck Moms N 2/10 Annandale VA 1:36:50 0:20:26 2:55 3:12 0:45:39 16.47 0:31 0:27:02 8:42 1 Relay 2/10 87 31/67 Jack Joynson M 20/31 Spotsylvania VA 1:37:11 0:22:37 3:14 3:43 0:37:36 19.99 2:39 0:30:36 9:51 59 M5559 3/4 24 32/67 Tristin Fidler F 10/26 Fredericksburg VA 1:37:46 0:18:33 2:39 2:55 0:45:57 16.36 2:22 0:27:59 9:00 49 F4549 2/5 20 33/67 Tricia McDaniel F 11/26 Fredericksburg VA 1:37:46 0:20:12 2:53 2:48 0:44:43 16.81 2:04 0:27:59 9:00 54 F5054 1/3 35 34/67 Kathryn Scourby F 12/26 Richmond VA 1:38:06 0:21:20 3:03 2:30 0:41:16 18.22 1:10 0:31:50 10:15 61 F6064 1/2 50 35/67 Team Pierce N 3/10 King George VA 1:39:24 0:21:15 3:02 3:25 0:37:18 20.16 0:42 0:36:44 11:49 2 Relay 3/10 86 36/67 Hope Spencer F 13/26 Fairfax VA 1:39:29 0:21:29 3:04 3:14 0:47:42 15.76 1:15 0:25:49 8:19 26 F2529 2/2 53 37/67 Corinne Rydgren F 14/26 Wilmington DE 1:39:31 0:20:44 2:58 3:02 0:49:46 15.11 0:48 0:25:11 8:06 23 F2024 1/1 47 38/67 Kevin McKnight M 21/31 Silver Spring MD 1:41:02 0:24:35 3:31 3:15 0:45:18 16.60 1:02 0:26:52 8:39 39 M3539 3/4 37 39/67 Adam Engel M 22/31 West Palm Beach FL 1:41:03 0:20:04 2:52 3:06 0:45:32 16.51 1:08 0:31:13 10:03 48 M4549 6/9 19 40/67 John Blatchford Sr M 23/31 Stafford VA 1:41:29 0:25:20 3:37 3:22 0:43:54 17.13 2:17 0:26:36 8:34 61 M6064 2/2 7 41/67 Bobbi Parker F 15/26 Fredericksburg VA 1:41:48 0:17:18 2:28 3:42 0:46:00 16.34 1:42 0:33:06 10:39 38 F3539 3/5 43 42/67 Patricia Kramer F 16/26 Stafford VA 1:43:37 0:25:43 3:40 2:32 0:46:15 16.26 1:12 0:27:55 8:59 51 F5054 2/3 30 43/67 Elizabeth Skewis F 17/26 Spotsylvania VA 1:44:30 0:23:48 3:24 3:37 0:45:44 16.44 1:00 0:30:21 9:46 54 F5054 3/3 51 44/67 Larry Max M 24/31 Spotsylvania VA 1:45:49 0:31:45 4:32 3:20 0:43:00 17.48 0:50 0:26:54 8:39 71 M7074 1/1 34 45/67 Darragh Frye F 18/26 Fredericksburg VA 1:46:13 0:16:31 2:22 3:23 0:53:01 14.18 1:25 0:31:53 10:16 38 F3539 4/5 21 46/67 Jeremy Bolich M 25/31 Fredericksburg VA 1:48:46 0:27:48 3:58 4:52 0:43:40 17.22 2:42 0:29:44 9:34 46 M4549 7/9 10 47/67 KELLIE ROSS F 19/26 Spotsylvania VA 1:49:00 0:31:20 4:29 3:30 0:42:26 17.72 1:42 0:30:02 9:40 47 F4549 3/5 45 48/67 Michael Kainu M 26/31 Fredericksburg VA 1:49:42 0:22:02 3:09 6:38 0:50:50 14.79 2:13 0:27:59 9:00 46 M4549 8/9 25 49/67 Joni Briganti F 20/26 Spotsylvania VA 1:49:57 0:20:00 2:51 4:05 0:45:19 16.59 2:31 0:38:02 12:15 61 F6064 2/2 12 50/67 Fillmore McPherson M 27/31 Stafford VA 1:50:06 0:24:38 3:31 3:54 0:48:04 15.64 1:39 0:31:51 10:15 53 M5054 5/5 38 51/67 John Blatchford M 28/31 Fredericksburg VA 1:51:13 0:20:51 2:59 3:03 0:50:01 15.03 0:48 0:36:30 11:45 34 M3034 3/3 6 52/67 Bill Stahr M 29/31 The Plains Va 1:54:26 0:29:39 4:14 4:51 0:50:52 14.78 2:54 0:26:10 8:25 59 M5559 4/4 55 53/67 Team Emma Leigh N 4/10 Alexandria VA 1:55:18 0:22:43 3:15 7:12 0:53:41 14.00 1:36 0:30:06 9:41 1 Relay 4/10 82 54/67 Team Rita N 5/10 Fredericksburg VA 1:55:22 0:21:09 3:01 9:20 0:57:25 13.09 1:39 0:25:49 8:19 1 Relay 5/10 85 55/67 Rebecca Winn F 21/26 Fredericksburg VA 1:56:26 0:31:07 4:27 4:18 0:51:27 14.61 2:04 0:27:30 8:51 37 F3539 5/5 60 56/67 Christy Bolich F 22/26 Fredericksburg VA 1:59:24 0:20:17 2:54 4:59 0:52:19 14.37 3:25 0:38:24 12:22 48 F4549 4/5 9 57/67 Benjamin Tritt M 30/31 King George VA 1:59:27 0:24:53 3:33 5 42 0:57:19 13.12 2:06 0:29:27 9:29 49 M4549 9/9 57 58/67 Kristen Koch F 23/26 Fredericksburg VA 1:59:46 0:21:37 3:05 3:11 0:55:05 13.65 2:19 0:37:34 12:05 41 F4044 1/3 28 59/67 Team Mikie N 6/10 King George VA 2:00:18 0:21:45 3:06 5:36 0:53:39 14.01 1:29 0:37:49 12:10 2 Relay 6/10 84 60/67 Timothy Baseler M 31/31 King George VA 2:06:32 0:20:49 2:58 0:35 1:00:51 12.35 2:15 0:32:02 10:19 39 M3539 4/4 4 61/67 Lisa Cockerham F 24/26 Fredericksburg VA 2:07:29 0:30:49 4:24 4:42 0:51:29 14.60 1:57 0:38:32 12:24 40 F4044 2/3 14 62/67 Cynthia Neal F 25/26 Fredericksburg VA 2:08:10 0:30:53 4:25 4:22 0:56:23 13.33 1:27 0:35:05 11:18 44 F4044 3/3 41 63/67 Bubbles-Cheyenne N 7/10 Colonial Beach VA 2:08:10 0:19:01 2:43 4:54 1:10:00 10.74 2:38 0:31:37 10:11 20 Relay 7/10 83 64/67 Bubbles-Cheyenne N 8/10 Colonial Beach VA 2:11:15 0:19:01 2:43 4:54 1:10:00 10.74 2:39 0:34:41 11:10 20 Relay 8/10 90 65/67 Team Eric N 9/10 Locust Grove VA 2:15:53 0:18:08 2:35 4:07 1:16:05 9.88 1:30 0:36:03 11:36 1 Relay 9/10 88 66/67 Michele Tritt F 26/26 King George VA 2:22:42 0:22:43 3:15 6:07 1:21:56 9.18 1:58 0:29:58 9:39 49 F4549 5/5 58 67/67 Team Trae N 10/10 King George VA 2:41:42 0:21:30 3:04 12:07 1:19:51 9.42 5:07 0:43:07 13:53 1 Relay 10/10 81
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited