Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Heat 1 Rundate: 08/10/2014 13:59:07 2014 Fawn Lake Youth Tri 08/10/2014 Sex Swim Bike Run Cat Place Name S Place City ST SInt NetTime GunTime Swim min/100m Tr#1 Bike mph Tr#2 Run mn/m Ag Cat Place B# ----- ------------------------ - ----- --------------- -- ---- ------- ------- ---- -------- ----- ------- ---- ----- ------ ----- -- ----- ----- -- 1/21 Margaux Gelbach F 1/10 Springfield VA 0:00 24:23 24:23 1:09 1:32 1:24 12:56 23.20 0:15 08:39 8:39 11 G-Over 1/1 82 2/21 Gavin McDonnell M 1/11 Oak Hill Va 2:00 24:27 26:27 1:07 1:29 1:38 11:37 25.82 0:27 09:38 9:38 12 B-Over 1/1 87 3/21 Alexander Dachos M 2/11 King George VA 2:00 24:37 26:37 1:33 2:04 1:07 14:12 21.13 0:25 07:20 7:20 11 B1112 1/3 79 4/21 Finnian Gelbach M 3/11 Springfield VA 2:00 25:50 27:50 1:00 1:20 1:23 13:42 21.90 0:25 09:20 9:20 9 B0910 1/4 81 5/21 Peyton Meyer M 4/11 Stafford VA 2:00 25:50 27:50 1:04 1:25 1:56 13:55 21.56 0:31 08:24 8:24 9 B0910 2/4 88 6/21 Josh Fissel M 5/11 Fredericksburg VA 2:00 27:55 29:55 1:27 1:56 2:08 14:46 20.32 0:32 09:02 9:02 10 B0910 3/4 80 7/21 Sarah Rigual F 2/10 Falls Church VA 0:00 27:59 27:59 1:21 1:48 1:34 14:22 20.88 0:26 10:16 10:16 9 G0910 1/5 90 8/21 Haven Doherty F 3/10 Spotsylvania VA 0:00 28:02 28:02 1:12 1:36 1:11 12:47 23.47 0:32 12:20 12:20 11 G1112 1/1 92 9/21 Kate Balut F 4/10 Glen Allen VA 0:00 28:09 28:09 1:36 2:08 1:54 13:50 21.69 0:27 10:22 10:22 7 G0008 1/3 77 10/21 Kelly O'Connor F 5/10 collegeville pa 0:00 28:36 28:36 1:27 1:56 1:33 16:00 18.75 0:23 09:13 9:13 10 G0910 2/5 89 11/21 Eli Koenig M 6/11 Fredericksburg VA 2:00 31:02 33:02 1:42 2:16 2:05 14:24 20.83 0:50 12:01 12:01 7 B0008 1/3 97 12/21 Tommy Cantwell M 7/11 Fredericksburg VA 2:00 31:15 33:15 1:26 1:55 2:34 16:33 18.13 0:37 10:05 10:05 11 B1112 2/3 78 13/21 Ian Balut M 8/11 Glen Allen VA 2:00 32:08 34:08 1:24 1:52 2:42 15:25 19.46 0:37 12:00 12:00 10 B0910 4/4 76 14/21 Mara Koenig F 6/10 Fredericksburg VA 0:00 32:44 32:44 1:29 1:59 2:15 16:27 18.24 1:03 11:30 11:30 9 G0910 3/5 96 15/21 Ava Doherty F 7/10 Spotsylvania VA 0:00 33:08 33:08 1:39 2:12 2:01 16:42 17.96 0:38 12:08 12:08 8 G0008 2/3 94 16/21 Catherine Anne Doherty F 8/10 Spotsylvania VA 0:00 33:25 33:25 1:46 2:21 1:59 17:13 17.42 0:26 12:01 12:01 9 G0910 4/5 93 17/21 Jack Krill M 9/11 Stafford VA 2:00 35:30 37:30 1:20 1:47 1:45 19:39 15.27 0:29 12:17 12:17 11 B1112 3/3 95 18/21 Reese Ghatak M 10/11 Fredericksburg VA 2:00 40:22 42:22 2:52 3:49 3:33 23:05 13.00 1:03 09:49 9:49 6 B0008 2/3 83 19/21 Bryar Laine F 9/10 Bealton VA 0:00 42:23 42:23 1:42 2:16 2:29 24:52 12.06 0:47 12:33 12:33 8 G0008 3/3 84 20/21 Chase Laine M 11/11 Bealton VA 2:00 45:18 47:18 2:47 3:43 2:39 24:06 12.45 0:54 14:52 14:52 6 B0008 3/3 85 21/21 Sage Laine F 10/10 Bealton VA 0:00 48:02 48:02 1:55 2:33 11:19 11:19 9 G0910 5/5 86
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited