Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Varsity Boys Rundate: 10/25/2017 18:36:05 2017 Battlefield District CC 10/25/2017 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Mitch Dolby M JR 00:18:15.8 5:53 James Monroe High School 1 2 William Snead M JR 00:18:29.3 5:57 James Monroe High School 2 3 Abraham Martinez M JR 00:18:35.2 5:59 King George High School 3 4 Caleb Delage M JR 00:18:35.7 5:59 Courtland High School 4 5 Tyler Maass M JR 00:18:36.7 5:59 Spotsylvania High School 5 6 Robert Gunia M JR 00:18:39.5 6:00 Courtland High School 6 7 Nate Cotter M SR 00:18:39.8 6:00 Eastern View High School 7 8 Chauncey Longman M SR 00:18:43.4 6:02 Chancellor High School 8 9 Kyle Shea M SR 00:18:45.6 6:02 King George High School 9 10 Alex Kolar M SO 00:18:45.9 6:02 James Monroe High School 10 11 Jarrod Brem M SR 00:18:49.2 6:03 King George High School 11 12 William Rowe M JR 00:18:54.9 6:05 James Monroe High School 12 13 Nick Willging M SR 00:19:14.3 6:12 Courtland High School 13 14 Aidan Ridderhof M FR 00:19:23.4 6:14 James Monroe High School 14 15 Zachary Wadas M JR 00:19:24.3 6:15 Courtland High School 15 16 Blake Sheads M SO 00:19:29.3 6:16 Eastern View High School 16 17 Kyle Ernandes M FR 00:19:34.3 6:18 Courtland High School 17 18 Josh Faneuf M SO 00:19:34.9 6:18 King George High School 18 19 Jordan Dixon M JR 00:19:42.7 6:21 Chancellor High School 19 20 Andres Bencomo M SR 00:19:43.9 6:21 Eastern View High School 20 21 Tyler Miranda M FR 00:19:45.4 6:22 Chancellor High School 21 22 Rex Roeske M SR 00:19:46.5 6:22 King George High School 22 23 Thomas Yates M JR 00:19:50.6 6:23 Eastern View High School 23 24 Mack Luckinbill M FR 00:19:51.9 6:24 Eastern View High School 24 25 Brady Wingeart M FR 00:19:52.2 6:24 King George High School 25 26 Matthew Kenny M SR 00:19:55.1 6:25 Caroline High School 26 27 Devin Majean M SR 00:19:59.1 6:26 Spotsylvania High School 27 28 Jeremiah Chukwu M Jr 00:20:04.7 6:28 Chancellor High School 28 29 Greg Campfield M JR 00:20:08.7 6:29 Courtland High School 29 30 Terence McKenzie M JR 00:20:15.3 6:31 James Monroe High School 30 31 Logan Brown M SO 00:20:17.7 6:32 Eastern View High School 31 32 Matthew LaRosa M JR 00:20:19.4 6:32 Eastern View High School 32 33 Niall Lowrie M SR 00:20:24.5 6:34 Caroline High School 33 34 Cole Taylor M Jr 00:20:24.7 6:34 Chancellor High School 34 35 Ethan Bryant M SO 00:20:31.9 6:37 Chancellor High School 35 36 Kyle Moore M SR 00:20:38.2 6:39 Courtland High School 36 37 Thomas Driscoll M SR 00:20:48.5 6:42 James Monroe High School 37 38 Trevor Smith M FR 00:20:58.1 6:45 Caroline High School 38 39 McKeiran Romasser M FR 00:21:18.0 6:51 Spotsylvania High School 39 40 Tucker Sorrell M JR 00:21:31.8 6:56 Spotsylvania High School 40 41 Chris Blanton M SR 00:21:33.1 6:56 Caroline High School 41 42 Miquel Fiorito M JR 00:21:54.2 7:03 Spotsylvania High School 42 43 Robbie Ritz M SR 00:22:02.2 7:06 Spotsylvania High School 43 44 Aaron Difilippo M JR 00:22:21.9 7:12 Spotsylvania High School 44 45 Devyn Stout M SO 00:22:22.6 7:12 King George High School 45 46 Gordon Unterbrink M JR 00:22:26.8 7:13 Caroline High School 46 47 Noah Duker M FR 00:22:38.0 7:17 Caroline High School 47 48 Micah High M SO 00:22:58.0 7:24 Caroline High School 48 1 James Monroe High JM 39 2 Courtland High Sc CT 55 3 King George High KG 63 4 Eastern View High EV 90 5 Chancellor High S CH 110 6 Spotsylvania High SP 153 7 Caroline High Sch CA 184 All Finishers - Varsity Girls Rundate: 10/25/2017 18:36:26 2017 Battlefield District CC 10/25/2017 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Aubrey Wingeart F SR 00:20:09.7 6:29 King George High School 1 2 Savannah Roark F SO 00:20:30.1 6:36 Courtland High School 2 3 Ginny Beringer F FR 00:21:28.7 6:55 James Monroe High School 3 4 Hannah Koepfinger F SR 00:21:32.2 6:56 King George High School 4 5 Carrie Stinchcomb F FR 00:21:35.2 6:57 James Monroe High School 5 6 Eva Kerr F JR 00:21:47.5 7:01 James Monroe High School 6 7 Kirstyn Gilyard F JR 00:21:58.8 7:04 Eastern View High School 7 8 Elle Slater F FR 00:22:15.6 7:10 Courtland High School 8 9 Ellianna Bailey F JR 00:23:13.3 7:28 King George High School 9 10 Madison Brown F SO 00:23:31.4 7:34 Chancellor High School 10 11 Kyla Brown F FR 00:23:32.8 7:35 King George High School 11 12 Molly Desque F SR 00:23:40.2 7:37 King George High School 12 13 Rebecca Tidwell F SO 00:23:54.7 7:42 King George High School 13 14 Haley Casperson F JR 00:24:03.9 7:45 James Monroe High School 14 15 Caitlyn Segrest F FR 00:24:07.7 7:46 Courtland High School 15 16 Lauren Stanitski F JR 00:24:20.6 7:50 Courtland High School 16 17 Taylor-Jean Wynn F JR 00:24:29.5 7:53 James Monroe High School 17 18 Guinevere Unterbrink F JR 00:24:31.7 7:54 Caroline High School 18 19 Lila Cobey F JR 00:24:35.0 7:55 James Monroe High School 19 20 Jordan Powers F SO 00:24:40.6 7:57 Spotsylvania High School 20 21 Ana Heller F FR 00:24:44.3 7:58 James Monroe High School 21 22 Erin Baker F SR 00:24:55.1 8:01 King George High School 22 23 Abigail Howes F JR 00:24:58.0 8:02 Courtland High School 23 24 Haley Kerhart F SO 00:25:02.4 8:04 Courtland High School 24 25 Anastasia Cox F JR 00:25:13.8 8:07 Chancellor High School 25 26 Samantha Roberts F SO 00:25:23.6 8:10 Eastern View High School 26 27 Abby Schadly F FR 00:25:26.9 8:11 Eastern View High School 27 28 Kaily Karstetter F SR 00:25:48.0 8:18 Eastern View High School 28 29 Zoe Decker F SO 00:25:59.1 8:22 Chancellor High School 29 30 Litzy Ramos F FR 00:26:20.0 8:29 Caroline High School 30 31 Ashley Egertson F SR 00:26:30.6 8:32 Eastern View High School 31 32 Courtney Gentry F SR 00:26:42.2 8:36 Spotsylvania High School 32 33 Kelley Long F SR 00:26:43.3 8:36 Courtland High School 33 34 Emily Castro F FR 00:27:14.8 8:46 Eastern View High School 34 35 Megan Mesick F SR 00:27:33.3 8:52 Chancellor High School 35 36 Samantha Tollefson F SO 00:27:33.8 8:52 Spotsylvania High School 36 37 Madison Andrews F SO 00:27:37.5 8:53 Caroline High School 37 38 Laura Garrett F FR 00:27:42.7 8:55 Caroline High School 38 39 Greta Roberson F JR 00:27:47.5 8:57 Spotsylvania High School 39 40 Shelby Pratt F SR 00:28:18.4 9:07 Eastern View High School 40 41 Chloe Hawkins F SR 00:28:21.2 9:08 Chancellor High School 41 42 Lisa Switula F JR 00:28:45.7 9:15 Spotsylvania High School 42 43 Desiree Conley F FR 00:30:42.8 9:53 Caroline High School 43 1 King George High KG 37 2 James Monroe High JM 45 3 Courtland High Sc CT 64 4 Eastern View High EV 119 5 Chancellor High S CH 140 6 Caroline High Sch CA 166 7 Spotsylvania High SP 169 All Finishers - JV Boys Rundate: 10/25/2017 18:36:42 2017 Battlefield District CC 10/25/2017 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Sebastian Thasan M SO 00:19:59.1 6:26 Eastern View High School 1 2 Jacob Houck M JR 00:20:15.2 6:31 Courtland High School 2 3 Ryan Sweet M SO 00:20:18.3 6:32 James Monroe High School 3 4 Robert Baldwin M FR 00:20:19.2 6:32 Courtland High School 4 5 Kevin Kaczmar M SR 00:20:19.5 6:33 Courtland High School 5 6 Will Burton M JR 00:20:26.8 6:35 Eastern View High School 6 7 Briggs Randall M SO 00:20:31.9 6:37 Courtland High School 7 8 Samuel Dumont M FR 00:20:32.4 6:37 James Monroe High School 8 9 Jacob Caldwell M JR 00:20:41.5 6:40 Chancellor High School 9 10 Thomas Peterson M JR 00:20:44.1 6:40 Chancellor High School 10 11 Miguel Hernandez M SR 00:20:47.8 6:42 James Monroe High School 11 12 Brandon Kwon M JR 00:20:50.3 6:42 Chancellor High School 12 13 Matthew Irby M FR 00:20:53.0 6:43 Chancellor High School 13 14 Joe Keller M SO 00:20:56.2 6:44 Courtland High School 14 15 Tucker Snow M FR 00:21:04.4 6:47 Chancellor High School 15 16 Elijah Akbar M FR 00:21:05.8 6:47 Eastern View High School 16 17 Andrew Powell M FR 00:21:05.9 6:47 James Monroe High School 17 18 Zack Youmans M JR 00:21:07.5 6:48 King George High School 18 19 Ryan Lovell M JR 00:21:09.4 6:49 Courtland High School 19 20 Quinn Bonney M SO 00:21:13.2 6:50 James Monroe High School 20 21 Christopher Garrison M JR 00:21:19.7 6:52 King George High School 21 22 Dennis Barnes M SR 00:21:23.6 6:53 King George High School 22 23 Paul Lucas M FR 00:21:29.0 6:55 James Monroe High School 23 24 Jeremy Kraisser M JR 00:21:31.2 6:56 King George High School 24 25 Gavin Young M FR 00:21:47.6 7:01 Eastern View High School 25 26 William Tulloss M SR 00:21:58.5 7:04 Courtland High School 26 27 David Dale M SR 00:22:25.1 7:13 King George High School 27 28 Jordan Kennedy M FR 00:22:31.6 7:15 James Monroe High School 28 29 Liam O'Gorman M FR 00:22:33.0 7:15 Chancellor High School 29 30 Ryan Golladay M SO 00:22:35.9 7:16 Caroline High School 30 31 Gabe Bowman M FR 00:22:40.3 7:18 King George High School 31 32 Joseph Karstetter M SO 00:22:42.7 7:19 Eastern View High School 32 33 Aidan Huff M SO 00:22:57.2 7:23 Caroline High School 33 34 Noah Lowrie M FR 00:22:57.6 7:23 Caroline High School 34 35 Marshall Bouthcyard M SO 00:23:28.1 7:33 Spotsylvania High School 35 36 Isaiah Blount M FR 00:23:29.6 7:34 Caroline High School 36 37 Heciel Nieves-Bonilla M 8 00:23:30.0 7:34 Caroline High School 37 38 Ashton Dustin M FR 00:23:33.4 7:35 Caroline High School 38 39 Edward Perkins M JR 00:23:45.6 7:39 King George High School 39 40 Markus Luckinbill M 8 00:23:54.9 7:42 Eastern View High School 40 41 Memphis Hutsell M SO 00:23:58.2 7:43 Spotsylvania High School 41 42 Johnathan Light M SR 00:24:44.2 7:58 Spotsylvania High School 42 43 Zachary Miller M SR 00:24:58.1 8:02 Eastern View High School 43 44 Calvin Wright M FR 00:24:59.4 8:03 Spotsylvania High School 44 45 Aidan Branch M SR 00:25:13.8 8:07 Caroline High School 45 46 David Cundiff M JR 00:29:06.9 9:22 Spotsylvania High School 46 47 Justin Light M SO 00:29:39.2 9:33 Spotsylvania High School 47 48 Nick Campbell M SO 00:44:59.1 14:29 Spotsylvania High School 48 1 Courtland High Sc CT 32 2 James Monroe High JM 59 3 Chancellor High S CH 59 4 Eastern View High EV 80 5 King George High KG 112 6 Caroline High Sch CA 170 7 Spotsylvania High SP 208 All Finishers - JV Girls Rundate: 10/25/2017 18:37:00 2017 Battlefield District CC 10/25/2017 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Madie Bebel F 8 00:23:29.5 7:34 Eastern View High School 1 2 Cori French F SR 00:24:19.7 7:50 King George High School 2 3 Briana Green F SR 00:24:27.6 7:52 King George High School 3 4 Charlotte Snead F 8 00:24:40.0 7:56 James Monroe High School 4 5 Raine Tweedy F FR 00:25:17.7 8:08 James Monroe High School 5 6 Enjoli Duker F 8 00:25:26.5 8:11 Caroline High School 7 Carlyn Campbell F JR 00:25:28.5 8:12 Courtland High School 6 8 Madeline Weber F SO 00:25:46.6 8:18 James Monroe High School 7 9 Eleanor Veazey F FR 00:25:54.3 8:20 King George High School 8 10 Kate Flowers F SO 00:25:59.9 8:22 Courtland High School 9 11 Lily Pallotti F SO 00:26:00.6 8:22 King George High School 10 12 Anna Weidle F SR 00:26:03.7 8:23 King George High School 11 13 Joyce Ellis F FR 00:26:10.1 8:25 Courtland High School 12 14 Natalie Castro F 8 00:26:10.7 8:26 Eastern View High School 13 15 Emma Chapman F SO 00:26:11.1 8:26 James Monroe High School 14 16 Annelise Henzler F SO 00:26:53.5 8:39 Courtland High School 15 17 Lindsey Hall F SR 00:27:31.9 8:52 King George High School 16 18 Clara Granger F FR 00:27:42.8 8:55 Courtland High School 17 19 Yornif Cudjoe F SR 00:27:48.0 8:57 Eastern View High School 18 20 Jayme Rohrbaugh F SR 00:28:18.8 9:07 Eastern View High School 19 21 Joy Ramsey F 8 00:30:13.8 9:44 Eastern View High School 20 22 Taylor Thoreson F FR 00:30:41.6 9:53 Eastern View High School 21 23 Emma Howes F JR 00:30:58.1 9:58 Courtland High School 22 24 Mariya Fylyppova F JR 00:31:02.6 10:00 King George High School 23 25 Hannah Hatton F JR 00:31:24.2 10:06 Spotsylvania High School 26 Anette Shekanino F SO 00:32:55.7 10:36 James Monroe High School 24 27 Kaitlyn Johnson F FR 00:33:41.4 10:51 Caroline High School 28 Erin Lipkin F JR 00:33:59.1 10:56 Chancellor High School 29 Kayla Epperson F SR 00:34:50.6 11:13 Caroline High School 1 King George High KG 34 2 James Monroe High JM 54 3 Courtland High Sc CT 59 4 Eastern View High EV 71
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited