Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Varsity Boys Rundate: 10/08/2011 20:25:46 2011 Albemarle Invitational 10/08/2011 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Matthew Schwartzer M SR 00:15:45.6 5:04 Princess Anne 1 2 Adam Visokay M SR 00:15:58.8 5:09 Albemarle 2 3 Greg Bohmke M SR 00:16:02.6 5:10 Stafford 3 4 Brent Coulter M SR 00:16:07.7 5:11 Landstown 4 5 Ryan Thomas M SO 00:16:10.1 5:12 Albemarle 5 6 Shaquon Wilkins M SR 00:16:13.4 5:13 Riverbend 6 7 Ian Macleod M JR 00:16:16.2 5:14 Stafford 7 8 Joey Abbatiello M SO 00:16:17.8 5:15 Stafford 8 9 Guy Shelby M SR 00:16:22.1 5:16 Trinity 9 10 Ronnie Calkins M JR 00:16:22.6 5:16 Douglas Freeman 10 11 Andrew Gaiser M JR 00:16:26.5 5:18 Forest Park 11 12 Gregory Petruncio M SR 00:16:27.7 5:18 Oakton 12 13 Connor Lee M JR 00:16:28.2 5:18 Battlefield 13 14 Pratik Singh M SR 00:16:30.4 5:19 Oakton 14 15 Jordan Green M JR 00:16:33.0 5:20 Forest Park 15 16 Ben Deal M SR 00:16:33.4 5:20 Albemarle 16 17 Mac Strehler M JR 00:16:34.2 5:20 Trinity 17 18 Sam Dodge M JR 00:16:34.6 5:20 St Albans 18 19 Harrison Tony M SR 00:16:36.9 5:21 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 19 20 Reider Strehler M JR 00:16:37.8 5:21 Trinity 20 21 Tai Dinger M SO 00:16:39.7 5:22 St Albans 21 22 Michael Waller M SR 00:16:40.8 5:22 Chancellor 22 23 Luke Mazzu M JR 00:16:41.3 5:22 Battlefield 23 24 David Barney M SR 00:16:42.9 5:23 EC Glass 24 25 Nathaniel Hall M SO 00:16:43.3 5:23 Atlee 25 26 Chris Springer M SR 00:16:46.1 5:24 Albemarle 26 27 Chris Markham M JR 00:16:47.3 5:24 Fluvanna 27 28 Miguel Zarate M JR 00:16:48.8 5:25 Nelson 28 29 David Taylor M JR 00:16:49.9 5:25 Western Albemarle 29 30 Ian McDonald M JR 00:16:49.9 5:25 Douglas Freeman 30 31 Will Young M JR 00:16:50.5 5:25 Riverbend 31 32 Nick Bussian M SO 00:16:52.7 5:26 Patriot 32 33 Nick Eghtesaad M SR 00:16:53.3 5:26 Woodbridge 33 34 Chapin Baxter M SR 00:16:53.8 5:26 Stafford 34 35 Garrett Goldstone M SR 00:16:53.9 5:26 North Stafford 35 36 Chris Jewell M SR 00:16:54.4 5:27 Oakton 36 37 Sam O'Connor M SO 00:16:55.6 5:27 Douglas Freeman 37 38 Brandon Winters M SR 00:16:56.1 5:27 Ocean Lakes 38 39 Patrick Eberhart M SR 00:17:00.0 5:28 Oakton 39 40 Adam Schiller M SR 00:17:01.7 5:29 Western Albemarle 40 41 Avery Martin M SR 00:17:02.2 5:29 FUMA 41 42 Thomas Rabago M SO 00:17:03.0 5:29 Forest Park 42 43 Micah Ellington M SO 00:17:04.8 5:30 Hickory 43 44 Haben Zemichael M SO 00:17:06.8 5:30 Battlefield 44 45 David Harrison M SR 00:17:07.2 5:31 Ocean Lakes 45 46 Nicholas Geleta M SO 00:17:07.4 5:31 Osbourn Park 46 47 David Cedillo M JR 00:17:08.1 5:31 Brookville 47 48 Nick Causey M SO 00:17:08.3 5:31 Osbourn Park 48 49 Andrew Natour M SR 00:17:08.8 5:31 Osbourn Park 49 50 Daniel Rimkus M SR 00:17:09.0 5:31 Osbourn Park 50 51 David Atkinson M SO 00:17:09.3 5:31 Oakton 51 52 J.j. LaPointe M JR 00:17:10.1 5:32 Bishop O'Connell 52 53 John Will M SO 00:17:11.3 5:32 Ocean Lakes 53 54 Bruce Garth M FR 00:17:11.6 5:32 Riverbend 54 55 Connor Culley M SR 00:17:13.4 5:33 Ocean Lakes 55 56 Anthony Tamberrino M JR 00:17:14.0 5:33 Monticello 56 57 Michael Raiti M SR 00:17:17.4 5:34 Oakton 57 58 Colton Elliot M SR 00:17:18.3 5:34 Culpeper 58 59 Kyle Weinberg M SO 00:17:18.3 5:34 Osbourn Park 59 60 Robert Gilligan M SR 00:17:18.4 5:34 Douglas Freeman 60 61 Will Imeson M SR 00:17:19.0 5:34 Harrisonburg 61 62 Austin Gillies M SR 00:17:19.5 5:35 Ocean Lakes 62 63 Gavin Ratcliffe M SR 00:17:20.5 5:35 Western Albemarle 63 64 Miles Graham M SR 00:17:20.5 5:35 St Albans 64 65 Kyle Pfohl M JR 00:17:21.6 5:35 Riverbend 65 66 Garrett Horne M JR 00:17:23.9 5:36 Riverbend 66 67 Aaron Hill M SO 00:17:25.6 5:37 Battlefield 67 68 Chris Cantone M SR 00:17:26.3 5:37 Trinity 68 69 Malloy Owen M SO 00:17:27.5 5:37 Charlottesville 69 70 Paul Adam M SO 00:17:28.4 5:37 Lee-Davis 70 71 James Kling M SR 00:17:29.8 5:38 Hickory 71 72 Ryan Miller M SO 00:17:29.9 5:38 Battlefield 72 73 Ryan Donlon M JR 00:17:30.0 5:38 Louisa 73 74 Gabe Wolstenholme M JR 00:17:31.9 5:39 Hickory 74 75 Aaron Elder M JR 00:17:33.0 5:39 Albemarle 75 76 Freddie Shashaty M FR 00:17:33.3 5:39 James River - Midlothian 76 77 Zach Paget M JR 00:17:33.9 5:39 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 77 78 Brandon Clifford M JR 00:17:34.1 5:39 Ocean Lakes 78 79 Joaquin Garcia M FR 00:17:34.3 5:39 Forest Park 79 80 Neil Schubel M FR 00:17:37.7 5:40 Chancellor 80 81 Daniel Camacho M SR 00:17:37.9 5:41 Forest Park 81 82 Peter Lomong M FR 00:17:38.8 5:41 FUMA 82 83 Travis Moe M FR 00:17:39.1 5:41 Fluvanna 83 84 Zachary Batt M FR 00:17:41.0 5:42 North Stafford 84 85 William Hunt M JR 00:17:41.0 5:42 Albemarle 85 86 Ben Schiller M SR 00:17:41.6 5:42 Western Albemarle 86 87 Keith Holleran M SR 00:17:41.9 5:42 Bishop O'Connell 87 88 Joe Cotter M JR 00:17:42.2 5:42 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 88 89 Alec Thibodeau M JR 00:17:42.3 5:42 Fort Defiance 89 90 Dylan Platt M SR 00:17:43.0 5:42 Eastern View 90 91 Cameron Henken M JR 00:17:44.3 5:43 Battlefield 91 92 Tanner Wendtladt M SO 00:17:44.9 5:43 Stafford 92 93 Stephen Good M JR 00:17:45.4 5:43 Wilson Memorial 93 94 Michael Sanders M SR 00:17:45.5 5:43 Hickory 94 95 Alden Knipe M SR 00:17:45.8 5:43 Trinity 95 96 Colton Zobel M SR 00:17:45.8 5:43 Ocean Lakes 96 97 Alec Paget M JR 00:17:48.2 5:44 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 97 98 Nevin Heckman M SR 00:17:48.5 5:44 Harrisonburg 98 99 Grayson Morgan M SO 00:17:48.6 5:44 Lee-Davis 99 100 Reid Dickerson M SR 00:17:49.0 5:44 Monticello 100 101 Ben Gross M SR 00:17:50.3 5:44 Trinity 101 102 Benjamin Jaques M SR 00:17:52.0 5:45 North Stafford 102 103 Jonas Zimmerman M JR 00:17:54.7 5:46 Harrisonburg 103 104 Travis Hinton M JR 00:17:56.5 5:46 Chancellor 104 105 James Frisbe M JR 00:17:57.3 5:47 Wilson Memorial 105 106 Elliott Sellers M JR 00:17:58.3 5:47 Culpeper 106 107 Josh Small M FR 00:17:59.1 5:47 Patriot 107 108 Josh Maddox M JR 00:18:00.2 5:48 Wilson Memorial 108 109 Joe Krohn M JR 00:18:00.4 5:48 Albemarle 109 110 Warren Ramirez M SR 00:18:02.5 5:48 Millbrook 110 111 Dylan Ferrer M SR 00:18:02.8 5:49 Monticello 111 112 Hagood Grantham M SR 00:18:03.1 5:49 Woodberry Forest 112 113 Daniel Sequeira M JR 00:18:03.3 5:49 Riverbend 113 114 Nate Lasker M JR 00:18:03.8 5:49 Riverbend 114 115 Caleb Phelps M JR 00:18:03.9 5:49 Louisa 115 116 Marshall Irby M SR 00:18:04.2 5:49 Douglas Freeman 116 117 Alexander Jalota M SR 00:18:04.3 5:49 St Albans 117 118 Ryan Wolfe M SR 00:18:04.5 5:49 Monticello 118 119 Matthew Caffrey M SO 00:18:04.7 5:49 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 119 120 Mark Phillips M FR 00:18:05.2 5:49 Wilson Memorial 120 121 Clay Word M SR 00:18:05.4 5:49 James River - Midlothian 121 122 Jordan Leaman M JR 00:18:05.6 5:49 Harrisonburg 122 123 Kevin Reidy M SR 00:18:05.7 5:49 Bishop O'Connell 123 124 Brandon Lee M JR 00:18:07.3 5:50 Battlefield 124 125 Bizz Alidost M SO 00:18:08.9 5:50 Atlee 125 126 Jason Meckle M SR 00:18:09.1 5:51 Louisa 126 127 Sidney Noble M SO 00:18:09.6 5:51 Powhatan 127 128 Keenan Krantz M SR 00:18:10.4 5:51 Monticello 128 129 Brandon Hinton M SR 00:18:10.6 5:51 Stafford 129 130 Nate Smith M JR 00:18:10.9 5:51 Woodbridge 130 131 Charles Batt M SR 00:18:11.7 5:51 North Stafford 131 132 Sam Wojcicki M SR 00:18:11.7 5:51 Powhatan 132 133 Adam Lynch M SR 00:18:12.3 5:52 North Stafford 133 134 Johnny Little M JR 00:18:12.4 5:52 Charlottesville 134 135 Jonathan Lopacki M JR 00:18:12.9 5:52 Osbourn Park 135 136 Darrian Hobbs-raspberry M SR 00:18:13.5 5:52 Chancellor 136 137 Sam Reid M SR 00:18:13.8 5:52 James River - Midlothian 137 138 Charlie Pruitt M JR 00:18:14.0 5:52 Fort Defiance 138 139 Patrick O'Connor M JR 00:18:14.3 5:52 Orange 139 140 Andrew Eason M SO 00:18:15.0 5:52 Hickory 140 141 Kevin McCarthy M JR 00:18:15.4 5:53 Douglas Freeman 141 142 Nick Evans M JR 00:18:16.3 5:53 Woodberry Forest 142 143 Zach Snider M SR 00:18:16.5 5:53 Atlee 143 144 David Carson M SO 00:18:17.8 5:53 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 144 145 Marlon Mason M JR 00:18:17.8 5:53 Woodbridge 145 146 Aaron Seip M SO 00:18:20.0 5:54 Landstown 146 147 Andrew deJong M SO 00:18:20.1 5:54 Western Albemarle 147 148 John Stella M SR 00:18:21.3 5:54 Bishop O'Connell 148 149 Dallas Pugh M SR 00:18:23.5 5:55 Western Albemarle 149 150 Austin Smith M SR 00:18:23.7 5:55 Atlee 150 151 Jake Wilkes M JR 00:18:24.2 5:55 Trinity 151 152 Nick Gigliotti M SR 00:18:24.7 5:56 Bishop O'Connell 152 153 Andrew Grimm M FR 00:18:25.0 5:56 Fort Defiance 153 154 Calin Boeckman M SR 00:18:25.1 5:56 Fort Defiance 154 155 James Ballowe M SO 00:18:26.0 5:56 Nelson 155 156 Jimmy Coleman M SR 00:18:26.2 5:56 Wilson Memorial 156 157 Jacob Elbrecht M SO 00:18:26.8 5:56 EC Glass 157 158 Philip Froelich M SR 00:18:27.0 5:56 James River - Midlothian 158 159 Patrick Cundiff M SO 00:18:27.1 5:56 EC Glass 159 160 Tate Houff M SR 00:18:27.7 5:57 Douglas Freeman 160 161 Joey Capuano M FR 00:18:28.2 5:57 Fort Defiance 161 162 Ashenafi Kidanu M FR 00:18:28.2 5:57 Woodbridge 162 163 Matthew Natour M SR 00:18:28.6 5:57 Osbourn Park 163 164 Houston Steveson M SR 00:18:29.1 5:57 Lee-Davis 164 165 Nicholas Bolton M SR 00:18:30.6 5:57 North Stafford 165 166 Ryan Small M FR 00:18:33.0 5:58 Patriot 166 167 Logan Rafield M SR 00:18:33.9 5:59 Woodberry Forest 167 168 Michael Spagnolo M JR 00:18:34.2 5:59 Atlee 168 169 Michael Squires M SR 00:18:35.3 5:59 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 169 170 Brandon Ah M SR 00:18:36.0 5:59 Fuqua 171 Evan Ratke M SR 00:18:36.9 5:59 Atlee 170 172 Mason Rabidoux M SO 00:18:37.4 6:00 Great Bridge 173 Cole Dickerson M SO 00:18:38.0 6:00 Monticello 171 174 Luke Lysher M SO 00:18:38.4 6:00 Stafford 172 175 Drew Brandt M JR 00:18:38.7 6:00 Forest Park 173 176 Marcus Houston M JR 00:18:39.1 6:00 Goochland 174 177 Addison Winston M SR 00:18:39.2 6:00 Woodberry Forest 175 178 Max Rutter M FR 00:18:40.3 6:01 Powhatan 176 179 Whit Enochs M SO 00:18:42.1 6:01 James River - Midlothian 177 180 Peter Shelton M JR 00:18:45.5 6:02 Woodberry Forest 178 181 Tyler Miller M FR 00:18:45.5 6:02 Eastern View 179 182 Josh Conyers M JR 00:18:45.9 6:02 Wilson Memorial 180 183 Evan Harris M SR 00:18:46.4 6:03 Atlee 181 184 Nathaniel Ludwig M SR 00:18:47.3 6:03 Fluvanna 182 185 Kieran Pasco M SR 00:18:47.5 6:03 St Albans 183 186 Amin Kraimeche M JR 00:18:48.2 6:03 Harrisonburg 184 187 Tyler Marcous M SR 00:18:49.8 6:04 Great Bridge 188 Ryan Ray M SR 00:18:50.0 6:04 Forest Park 185 189 Bryan Stinnett M SO 00:18:51.1 6:04 Louisa 186 190 Daniel Comyn M JR 00:18:51.5 6:04 Madison 187 191 Joseph Brough M SO 00:18:52.0 6:04 Bishop O'Connell 188 192 Matthew Graham M JR 00:18:53.8 6:05 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 189 193 Steven Stone M JR 00:18:54.1 6:05 Powhatan 190 194 Will Turner M SR 00:18:54.9 6:05 Harrisonburg 191 195 Matt Johnson M SR 00:18:55.1 6:05 Chancellor 192 196 Grant Mcclure M JR 00:18:55.7 6:06 St Albans 193 197 Dalton Hedrick M FR 00:18:56.4 6:06 Chancellor 194 198 Kyle Hetrick M SO 00:18:56.4 6:06 Woodbridge 195 199 Jonny Pfab M SR 00:18:57.2 6:06 Powhatan 196 200 Cal Lockley M FR 00:18:58.3 6:06 Millbrook 197 201 Woody Atwood M JR 00:18:59.4 6:07 St Albans 198 202 Scott Baly M JR 00:19:00.4 6:07 Landstown 199 203 Andrew Cheape M UN 00:19:00.9 6:07 Nelson 200 204 Steven Richardson M JR 00:19:01.5 6:07 Charlottesville 201 205 Gordon Miller M SR 00:19:02.6 6:08 Louisa 202 206 Eric Sidelko M SR 00:19:02.6 6:08 Orange 203 207 Taylor Carver M SR 00:19:02.7 6:08 Monticello 204 208 Max Bader M FR 00:19:03.0 6:08 Millbrook 205 209 John Rose M SR 00:19:03.4 6:08 EC Glass 206 210 Seth Penley M SR 00:19:04.5 6:08 Orange 207 211 Blake Harty M SO 00:19:05.6 6:09 Eastern View 208 212 Chad Polk M SR 00:19:06.7 6:09 Landstown 209 213 Tristan King M FR 00:19:08.4 6:10 Wilson Memorial 210 214 Carter Mooney M SO 00:19:10.0 6:10 Lee-Davis 211 215 Jonah Clark M SO 00:19:12.8 6:11 Woodbridge 212 216 Matt Longest M SO 00:19:13.4 6:11 Lee-Davis 213 217 Raeshawn Bishop M SO 00:19:13.7 6:11 Louisa 214 218 Harry Talmage M JR 00:19:14.7 6:12 Goochland 215 219 Garrett Feagans M JR 00:19:15.0 6:12 Louisa 216 220 Erik Garcia M SR 00:19:16.2 6:12 Harrisonburg 217 221 Jacob Lusk M JR 00:19:17.4 6:13 Millbrook 218 222 Cory Fines M SO 00:19:17.6 6:13 James River - Midlothian 219 223 Bradley Mcguire M SO 00:19:19.4 6:13 Millbrook 220 224 Matt Pittard M JR 00:19:20.7 6:14 EC Glass 221 225 Logan Ray M SO 00:19:21.8 6:14 Patriot 222 226 Richard Fox M SO 00:19:22.5 6:14 Eastern View 223 227 Quentin Morales M SR 00:19:22.6 6:14 Woodbridge 224 228 Sam Jones M SO 00:19:24.0 6:15 Patriot 225 229 Garrett Snyder M SR 00:19:24.7 6:15 North Stafford 226 230 Nicholas Baez M SO 00:19:27.5 6:16 Landstown 227 231 Josh Halsted M JR 00:19:27.9 6:16 Hickory 228 232 Kevin Hogan M SR 00:19:29.7 6:16 Fluvanna 229 233 Juan Alfaro M JR 00:19:29.9 6:17 Fort Defiance 230 234 Emilio Dash M SR 00:19:32.6 6:17 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 231 235 Brent Kropp M SO 00:19:33.1 6:18 Powhatan 232 236 Tom Marianos M SO 00:19:34.0 6:18 Patriot 233 237 James Looney M FR 00:19:37.4 6:19 Charlottesville 234 238 Jason Collins M UN 00:19:38.3 6:19 Nelson 235 239 Joey Brissette M JR 00:19:38.5 6:19 Lee-Davis 236 240 Josh Dodge M UN 00:19:39.0 6:19 Culpeper 237 241 Anderson Booth M SR 00:19:39.1 6:20 Brookville 238 242 Jessie Harrison M JR 00:19:40.0 6:20 Eastern View 239 243 Matt Brooks M JR 00:19:41.2 6:20 Culpeper 240 244 Cecil Tiblin M SO 00:19:42.0 6:20 Orange 241 245 Ian Burke M JR 00:19:42.2 6:21 James River - Midlothian 242 246 Averett Flory M FR 00:19:43.3 6:21 Woodberry Forest 243 247 Brandon Meade M SO 00:19:44.3 6:21 Chancellor 244 248 Korey Snyder M FR 00:19:45.8 6:22 Culpeper 245 249 Sam Campbell M JR 00:19:46.6 6:22 Charlottesville 246 250 Gates Bierhuizen M JR 00:19:46.8 6:22 Eastern View 247 251 Joe Seo M SO 00:19:48.2 6:22 EC Glass 248 252 Andy Ritz M SR 00:19:51.5 6:24 Eastern View 249 253 Matt Wichelman M SO 00:19:53.3 6:24 Lee-Davis 250 254 Peter Ciampa M SR 00:19:55.4 6:25 Bishop O'Connell 251 255 Bryan Hancock M SR 00:19:55.9 6:25 Charlottesville 252 256 Caleb Doody M JR 00:19:57.0 6:25 Goochland 253 257 Paul Mcelroy M JR 00:19:58.9 6:26 Hickory 254 258 Ben Veale M FR 00:20:06.6 6:28 Charlottesville 255 259 Austin Cooke M JR 00:20:08.3 6:29 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 256 260 Cary Pillow M FR 00:20:14.2 6:31 Goochland 257 261 Alex Johnson M SR 00:20:15.1 6:31 FUMA 258 262 Austin Conway M FR 00:20:16.3 6:31 Powhatan 259 263 Russell Gambino M JR 00:20:16.3 6:31 Goochland 260 264 Patrick Regal M FR 00:20:18.9 6:32 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 261 265 Brendan O'Sullivan M JR 00:20:21.8 6:33 Princess Anne 262 266 Tucker Huffman M UN 00:20:23.7 6:34 Goochland 263 267 Scott Owens M SO 00:20:23.9 6:34 Goochland 264 268 Christian Jones M SR 00:20:27.4 6:35 Culpeper 265 269 Aaron Austin M SO 00:20:28.6 6:35 Culpeper 266 270 Garrett Bloodworth M FR 00:20:30.9 6:36 Millbrook 267 271 Jeorge Gonzales M SO 00:20:35.3 6:38 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 268 272 Daniel Richards M UN 00:20:37.5 6:38 Madison 269 273 Ben Schrepfer M SO 00:20:39.1 6:39 Madison 270 274 Kevin Amaya M JR 00:20:39.8 6:39 Patriot 271 275 Douglas Daniels M SO 00:20:41.3 6:40 Fluvanna 272 276 Trevor Hall M SO 00:20:43.3 6:40 Fort Defiance 273 277 Marious Leslie M SR 00:20:43.7 6:40 Princess Anne 274 278 Aidin Jones M JR 00:20:45.1 6:41 FUMA 275 279 Cody Cole M JR 00:20:47.1 6:41 Brookville 276 280 Miguel Martinez M FR 00:20:47.1 6:41 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 277 281 James Stuart M FR 00:20:47.3 6:41 Fluvanna 278 282 Marcus Divers M JR 00:20:51.8 6:43 Madison 279 283 Drew Mccarter M FR 00:21:06.5 6:48 Nelson 280 284 Michael Piercy M SO 00:21:08.9 6:48 Madison 281 285 Zac Folsom M FR 00:21:16.4 6:51 Nelson 282 286 Jack Gimbert M JR 00:21:19.8 6:52 Woodberry Forest 283 287 Chance Dawson M JR 00:21:22.8 6:53 Brookville 284 288 Russ Garver M JR 00:21:23.9 6:53 FUMA 285 289 Trevor Mirsky M SO 00:21:32.1 6:56 Orange 286 290 Jacob Welch M SO 00:21:36.7 6:57 Madison 287 291 Nicholas Cipolla M JR 00:21:42.8 6:59 Princess Anne 288 292 Joe Gentry M UN 00:21:43.3 6:59 Madison 289 293 Michael Graham M SR 00:21:49.4 7:01 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 290 294 McKinnis Spadoni M SO 00:21:51.4 7:02 Princess Anne 291 295 Johnny Piedra M SO 00:22:09.8 7:08 Nelson 292 296 Lucas Reynard M FR 00:22:31.6 7:15 Fluvanna 293 297 Zack Miksovic M JR 00:24:14.7 7:48 Orange 294 298 Mark Nguyen M SR 00:24:58.4 8:02 Brookville 295 1 Albemarle AL 124 2 Stafford ST 144 3 Oakton OK 152 4 Trinity TR 209 5 Battlefield BT 219 6 Riverbend RB 222 7 Forest Park FP 228 8 Osbourn Park OP 252 9 Ocean Lakes OL 253 10 Douglas Freeman DF 253 11 Western Albemarl WA 365 12 Patrick Henry - PH 400 13 St Albans SA 403 14 Hickory HI 422 15 North Stafford NS 485 16 Monticello MO 513 17 Chancellor CH 534 18 Bishop O'Connell BO 562 19 Harrisonburg HA 568 20 Wilson Memorial WM 582 21 Atlee AT 611 22 Woodbridge WB 665 23 James River - Mi JR 669 24 Fort Defiance FD 695 25 Louisa LO 702 26 Patriot PT 752 27 Lee-Davis LD 757 28 EC Glass GL 767 29 Woodberry Forest WF 774 30 Landstown LA 785 31 Fluvanna FL 793 32 Powhatan PW 821 33 Charlottesville CV 884 34 Culpeper CU 886 35 Nelson NL 898 36 Eastern View EV 939 37 FUMA FU 941 38 Millbrook ML 950 39 Orange OR 1076 40 Stonewall Jackso SJ 1113 41 Princess Anne PA 1116 42 Brookville BV 1140 43 Goochland GO 1159 44 Madison MD 1286 All Finishers - Varsity Girls Rundate: 10/08/2011 20:26:06 2011 Albemarle Invitational 10/08/2011 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Crystal Nelson F SR 00:18:20.7 5:54 Millbrook 1 2 Allie Klimkiewicz F FR 00:18:38.8 6:00 Oakton 2 3 Hannah Rose F JR 00:18:42.2 6:01 Wilson Memorial 3 4 Audrey Batzel F SR 00:18:45.5 6:02 Ocean Lakes 4 5 Hannah Lowery F JR 00:18:58.5 6:06 Stafford 5 6 Nicole Carter F JR 00:19:10.1 6:10 Battlefield 6 7 Rachel Kling F FR 00:19:21.7 6:14 Hickory 7 8 Hailey Dougherty F SR 00:19:22.4 6:14 Oakton 8 9 Emily Debrito F SR 00:19:23.0 6:14 North Stafford 9 10 Madeline Hermsmeier F SR 00:19:24.6 6:15 Monticello 10 11 Elaine Dowell F JR 00:19:32.8 6:17 James River - Midlothian 11 12 Nicole Park F SO 00:19:37.6 6:19 Ocean Lakes 12 13 Karly Knechtel F SR 00:19:42.8 6:21 Millbrook 13 14 Devin Nihill F JR 00:19:51.9 6:24 Bishop O'Connell 14 15 Rachel Byrd F JR 00:19:56.6 6:25 Powhatan 15 16 Ariel Briales F JR 00:19:58.3 6:26 Princess Anne 16 17 Briana Stewart F JR 00:20:02.8 6:27 Oakton 17 18 Mackenzie Cummings F FR 00:20:06.0 6:28 Princess Anne 18 19 Jessica Gray F SO 00:20:07.6 6:29 Osbourn Park 19 20 Brandy Wybersky F SR 00:20:10.1 6:29 Osbourn Park 20 21 Kelly Russell F JR 00:20:11.8 6:30 Osbourn Park 21 22 Polly Terzian F JR 00:20:16.3 6:31 National Cathedral 22 23 Rachel Thompson F SR 00:20:16.7 6:32 Battlefield 23 24 Jillian Everly F FR 00:20:18.8 6:32 Osbourn Park 24 25 Emily Blagg F SR 00:20:23.4 6:34 Bishop O'Connell 25 26 Kayla Fisher F FR 00:20:26.4 6:35 Landstown 26 27 Elise Rasmussen F FR 00:20:28.3 6:35 Woodbridge 27 28 Annie Taylor F FR 00:20:28.8 6:36 Western Albemarle 28 29 Marissa Kunsch F SR 00:20:29.1 6:36 Princess Anne 29 30 Sarah Thornhill F JR 00:20:34.8 6:37 Douglas Freeman 30 31 Natalie Young F SR 00:20:35.2 6:38 Forest Park 31 32 Bonny Turnage F JR 00:20:36.1 6:38 Lee-Davis 32 33 Abbey Thornhill F JR 00:20:36.9 6:38 Douglas Freeman 33 34 Ellison Grove F SO 00:20:37.4 6:38 Battlefield 34 35 Alina Woodford F JR 00:20:38.4 6:39 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 35 36 Brianna Krumholz F SR 00:20:38.6 6:39 Forest Park 36 37 Allison Bowman F FR 00:20:39.1 6:39 Ocean Lakes 37 38 Devon Burger F FR 00:20:40.4 6:39 Fluvanna 38 39 Lauren Truwit F JR 00:20:42.2 6:40 Albemarle 39 40 Catherine Baird F SO 00:20:42.9 6:40 Douglas Freeman 40 41 Hanna Zachman F JR 00:20:44.9 6:41 Forest Park 41 42 Katie Bland F SR 00:20:46.8 6:41 Atlee 42 43 Kylie Knudsen F SO 00:20:48.0 6:42 Osbourn Park 43 44 Rachel LaBella F JR 00:20:48.9 6:42 Osbourn Park 44 45 Nicole Douma F SO 00:20:49.0 6:42 Fluvanna 45 46 Hannah Yazgcerdi F FR 00:20:49.1 6:42 Douglas Freeman 46 47 Ciera Ulan F JR 00:20:52.9 6:43 Albemarle 47 48 Casey Soper F SO 00:20:53.5 6:43 Riverbend 48 49 Morgan Bayer F SR 00:20:56.7 6:44 Oakton 49 50 Stephanie Bossong F JR 00:20:59.5 6:45 Fluvanna 50 51 Hannah Schwennesen F JR 00:21:01.9 6:46 Battlefield 51 52 Teresa Gregory F FR 00:21:02.3 6:46 Forest Park 52 53 Rachel Kissel F SR 00:21:02.4 6:46 Hickory 53 54 Rachel Smith F JR 00:21:04.0 6:47 Douglas Freeman 54 55 Kristi Carrigan F JR 00:21:05.0 6:47 Oakton 55 56 Allison Marshall F SR 00:21:05.5 6:47 Princess Anne 56 57 Erica Jackson F FR 00:21:05.7 6:47 Ocean Lakes 57 58 Erin Quinn F JR 00:21:06.7 6:48 North Stafford 58 59 Katherine Bouchard F JR 00:21:07.2 6:48 Charlottesville 59 60 Kristen Loehle F JR 00:21:12.4 6:50 Battlefield 60 61 Kenzie Fennell F SO 00:21:12.9 6:50 Patriot 61 62 Bethany Leidl F SR 00:21:13.1 6:50 National Cathedral 62 63 Annie Graham F SO 00:21:14.3 6:50 National Cathedral 63 64 Sarai Arbus F JR 00:21:15.9 6:51 Battlefield 64 65 Carolyn Gigot F SR 00:21:16.9 6:51 National Cathedral 65 66 Nicole Carty F SR 00:21:18.5 6:52 Bishop O'Connell 66 67 Dezi Bennett F JR 00:21:19.0 6:52 Atlee 67 68 Kaitlin Adams F FR 00:21:19.3 6:52 Powhatan 68 69 Julia Fraser F SO 00:21:21.5 6:52 Atlee 69 70 Isabelle Hermsmeier F FR 00:21:22.5 6:53 Monticello 70 71 Erin Bullard F SR 00:21:23.2 6:53 Forest Park 71 72 Lauren Kinka F FR 00:21:24.0 6:53 Princess Anne 72 73 Rene Vanhooijdonk F JR 00:21:24.9 6:54 Hickory 73 74 Alice Ducharme F SO 00:21:25.1 6:54 Western Albemarle 74 75 Katt Grasberger F SO 00:21:25.8 6:54 Atlee 75 76 AnnaPaden Carson F SR 00:21:26.6 6:54 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 76 77 Cameron Wade F SO 00:21:26.8 6:54 Fort Defiance 77 78 Sophia Lee F SO 00:21:26.9 6:54 Millbrook 78 79 Taylor Chamness F JR 00:21:27.5 6:54 Bishop O'Connell 79 80 Scarlett Bavin F SO 00:21:28.2 6:55 Atlee 80 81 Alexandra Stokes F SR 00:21:28.2 6:55 Albemarle 81 82 Aubree Daniel F SO 00:21:28.7 6:55 Fort Defiance 82 83 Satowa Kinoshita F JR 00:21:29.2 6:55 National Cathedral 83 84 Sarah Karalus F JR 00:21:31.7 6:56 Osbourn Park 84 85 Abby Dowell F JR 00:21:32.0 6:56 James River - Midlothian 85 86 Emily Smith F SO 00:21:33.1 6:56 Albemarle 86 87 Sarah Derrick F FR 00:21:36.0 6:57 Ocean Lakes 87 88 Kaitlyn Brown F SR 00:21:36.2 6:57 Brookville 88 89 Casey Clune F SR 00:21:36.9 6:57 Louisa 89 90 Nicole Bethune F SR 00:21:39.2 6:58 Ocean Lakes 90 91 Shannon Carney F JR 00:21:43.2 6:59 Oakton 91 92 Emma D'Antoni F SR 00:21:43.6 7:00 Albemarle 92 93 Erin Goodstein F JR 00:21:44.6 7:00 Harrisonburg 93 94 Sarah Grupp F SO 00:21:47.6 7:01 Western Albemarle 94 95 Victoria Doss F SR 00:21:48.3 7:01 Lee-Davis 95 96 Sarah Conyers F JR 00:21:49.0 7:01 Wilson Memorial 96 97 Samantha Madison F SO 00:21:51.1 7:02 Louisa 97 98 Rosalie Hunter F FR 00:21:54.4 7:03 National Cathedral 98 99 Elizabeth Barnes F JR 00:21:55.9 7:04 Wilson Memorial 99 100 Hannah Fields F FR 00:21:56.3 7:04 North Stafford 100 101 Maddy Brown F SR 00:21:56.4 7:04 Riverbend 101 102 Kelsey Goodwin F SO 00:21:58.5 7:04 Battlefield 102 103 Kelsey Pittman F JR 00:21:59.1 7:05 Western Albemarle 103 104 Kayleigh Watson F SO 00:22:01.9 7:05 James River - Midlothian 104 105 Sarah Wade F SO 00:22:02.1 7:06 Great Bridge 106 Samantha Park F SR 00:22:02.8 7:06 Ocean Lakes 105 107 Lindsay Seeley F JR 00:22:04.5 7:06 Powhatan 106 108 Kelsey Radke F JR 00:22:04.6 7:06 Princess Anne 107 109 Lexi Campbell F SO 00:22:05.5 7:07 Western Albemarle 108 110 Helen Gilliam F FR 00:22:05.7 7:07 Orange 111 Marie Marshall F FR 00:22:06.8 7:07 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 109 112 Haley Uliasz F JR 00:22:06.8 7:07 Lee-Davis 110 113 Kelsey Schlein F JR 00:22:07.5 7:07 Fluvanna 111 114 Ashley Hinton F SO 00:22:08.8 7:08 Stafford 112 115 Sarah Milisci F SR 00:22:15.5 7:10 Landstown 113 116 Rileigh Huntzinger F FR 00:22:16.6 7:10 Patriot 114 117 Lila Burris F SR 00:22:17.1 7:10 Eastern View 115 118 Carolyn Pugh F JR 00:22:18.1 7:11 Albemarle 116 119 Hayley Kline F FR 00:22:18.6 7:11 Fluvanna 117 120 Ellie Forman F JR 00:22:18.9 7:11 National Cathedral 118 121 Mackenzie Smith F SO 00:22:19.0 7:11 Bishop O'Connell 119 122 Brooke Haislip F SO 00:22:20.5 7:11 Fluvanna 120 123 Elise Carlson F SO 00:22:20.7 7:12 North Stafford 121 124 Anne Baldridge F SR 00:22:22.6 7:12 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 122 125 Selena Coles F JR 00:22:22.7 7:12 Western Albemarle 123 126 Ramona Bryant F SO 00:22:25.0 7:13 Nelson 124 127 Catherine Arendt F SO 00:22:25.2 7:13 Bishop O'Connell 125 128 Paige Harrar F JR 00:22:26.3 7:13 Atlee 126 129 Kate Mccreary F JR 00:22:26.9 7:14 Douglas Freeman 127 130 Brenna Cowardin F FR 00:22:27.3 7:14 Harrisonburg 128 131 Samantha Perkins F SR 00:22:28.1 7:14 Lee-Davis 129 132 Taylor Holt F FR 00:22:28.4 7:14 Powhatan 130 133 Michelle Pomatto F SR 00:22:28.8 7:14 North Stafford 131 134 Katie Barnes F JR 00:22:30.0 7:15 Wilson Memorial 132 135 Courtney Brubaker F SO 00:22:32.3 7:15 Riverbend 133 136 Mckenna Coalson F JR 00:22:34.3 7:16 Brookville 134 137 Jillian Wiesbeck F FR 00:22:35.5 7:16 Stafford 135 138 Rachel Davey F JR 00:22:36.9 7:17 James River - Midlothian 136 139 Morgan Murphy F JR 00:22:40.7 7:18 Hickory 137 140 Michaela Farris F SO 00:22:40.8 7:18 Patriot 138 141 Megan Cahill F SR 00:22:40.9 7:18 Oakton 139 142 Jennifer Foliaco F FR 00:22:42.3 7:18 James River - Midlothian 140 143 Katie Gardner F SO 00:22:43.5 7:19 Atlee 141 144 Kelci Miller F FR 00:22:44.2 7:19 Fort Defiance 142 145 Jessica Freedman F SO 00:22:44.7 7:19 Hickory 143 146 Kiley Steed F FR 00:22:45.4 7:19 Riverbend 144 147 Emily Bambury F FR 00:22:45.7 7:20 Charlottesville 145 148 Ely Crisler F JR 00:22:46.2 7:20 Western Albemarle 146 149 Brooke Hagenbuch F SO 00:22:46.7 7:20 Millbrook 147 150 Claire Passero F SO 00:22:50.5 7:21 Patriot 148 151 Sarah Nouwairi F SO 00:22:51.8 7:22 Wilson Memorial 149 152 Allison Alexander F JR 00:22:54.8 7:23 Fort Defiance 150 153 Courtney Lyons F SR 00:22:56.7 7:23 North Stafford 151 154 Frances Henderson F JR 00:22:57.2 7:23 Monticello 152 155 Meghann Raskind F JR 00:23:00.5 7:24 James River - Midlothian 153 156 Jayme Kusyk F SO 00:23:01.5 7:25 Charlottesville 154 157 Shelby File F SO 00:23:01.9 7:25 Patriot 155 158 Peyton Olinger F FR 00:23:04.2 7:26 Fluvanna 156 159 Simone Jarvis F FR 00:23:04.5 7:26 Millbrook 157 160 Seema Tailor F SO 00:23:05.6 7:26 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 158 161 Kendall Gilman F JR 00:23:07.2 7:26 Douglas Freeman 159 162 Shona Sulzbach F FR 00:23:08.3 7:27 Riverbend 160 163 Theresa Matula F FR 00:23:10.2 7:27 Bishop O'Connell 161 164 Bailey Willis F SO 00:23:12.9 7:28 Louisa 162 165 Celia Ehrenpreis F SO 00:23:13.4 7:28 Harrisonburg 163 166 Andreina Orozco-RodriguezF SO 00:23:14.7 7:29 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 164 167 Miranda Mazur F SO 00:23:15.5 7:29 Patriot 165 168 Rachel Townsend F SR 00:23:15.6 7:29 Wilson Memorial 166 169 Cheyenne Pearson F FR 00:23:21.5 7:31 Forest Park 167 170 Hailey Warren F SO 00:23:28.1 7:33 Lee-Davis 168 171 Tracy Craft F JR 00:23:28.3 7:33 Monticello 169 172 Abby Witynski F SO 00:23:30.7 7:34 Hickory 170 173 Annie Ketterling F SR 00:23:31.0 7:34 Brookville 171 174 Miranda Shelton F SO 00:23:33.5 7:35 Stafford 172 175 Ragen Davey F JR 00:23:34.3 7:35 James River - Midlothian 173 176 Haley McMahon F JR 00:23:37.3 7:36 Riverbend 174 177 Caroline Rector F FR 00:23:38.5 7:37 Patriot 175 178 Rebecca Alexander F JR 00:23:39.0 7:37 Wilson Memorial 176 179 Allie Nolan F SO 00:23:42.0 7:38 Lee-Davis 177 180 Alicia Coffey F SO 00:23:42.3 7:38 Stafford 178 181 Rosemary Minasian F SO 00:23:42.7 7:38 Monticello 179 182 Katherine Petway F SO 00:23:44.7 7:39 Woodbridge 180 183 Anna Ripley F SO 00:23:45.5 7:39 Brookville 181 184 Natalie Allen F SO 00:23:47.7 7:40 Fort Defiance 182 185 Layna Jansen F SO 00:23:50.4 7:40 Monticello 183 186 Sara Wilson F SO 00:23:57.9 7:43 Fort Defiance 184 187 Lauren Lieberman F JR 00:24:00.0 7:43 Riverbend 185 188 Jenna Grazzini F JR 00:24:00.5 7:44 Woodbridge 186 189 Lindsey Aylor F SR 00:24:04.0 7:45 Orange 190 Kim Contreras F SO 00:24:04.9 7:45 Landstown 187 191 Julie Raab F SO 00:24:05.8 7:45 Harrisonburg 188 192 Catherine George F JR 00:24:06.7 7:46 Hickory 189 193 Brianna Mihalek F SO 00:24:08.3 7:46 Eastern View 190 194 Sam Christensen F JR 00:24:17.4 7:49 Eastern View 191 195 Alex Ramey F SR 00:24:25.9 7:52 Eastern View 192 196 Sydney Little F SO 00:24:28.1 7:53 Harrisonburg 193 197 Jenny Kniss F JR 00:24:29.0 7:53 Harrisonburg 194 198 Madison Venhuizen F FR 00:24:30.1 7:53 Goochland 195 199 Marisa Lara F SR 00:24:32.9 7:54 Landstown 196 200 Elizabeth Rives F SO 00:24:42.2 7:57 Monticello 197 201 Emily Hays F SR 00:24:44.1 7:58 Charlottesville 198 202 Kayla Harper F SR 00:24:46.7 7:59 Louisa 199 203 Samantha Lee-Evans F JR 00:24:47.4 7:59 Louisa 200 204 Rebecca Shephard F SR 00:24:50.2 8:00 North Stafford 201 205 Anadeley Piedra F SR 00:24:56.3 8:02 Nelson 202 206 Abigail Ballowe F SR 00:24:58.1 8:02 Nelson 203 207 Addy Hawkins F SO 00:24:59.1 8:03 Great Bridge 208 Diana Saadeh F JR 00:25:02.6 8:04 Eastern View 204 209 Rachel Chudoba F SR 00:25:02.9 8:04 Lee-Davis 205 210 Fiona Seoh F SO 00:25:02.9 8:04 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 206 211 Geneva Knight F FR 00:25:10.1 8:06 Charlottesville 207 212 Erica Frenchik F SR 00:25:11.9 8:07 Landstown 208 213 Taylor Cocherell F SR 00:25:12.8 8:07 Woodbridge 209 214 Eve Allen F FR 00:25:13.0 8:07 Charlottesville 210 215 Amber Simmons F SR 00:25:13.5 8:07 Fort Defiance 211 216 Madeline Keach F JR 00:25:14.4 8:07 Charlottesville 212 217 Kylie Tordoff F SR 00:25:15.6 8:08 Brookville 213 218 Sydney Pence F JR 00:25:17.1 8:08 Goochland 214 219 Rachel Zrimm F SO 00:25:26.4 8:11 Woodbridge 215 220 Meghan West F JR 00:25:29.1 8:12 Powhatan 216 221 Anna Bellavia F JR 00:25:33.0 8:13 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 217 222 Priscilla Houlgrave F SR 00:25:35.9 8:14 Louisa 218 223 Maeve Buni F FR 00:25:37.4 8:15 Nelson 219 224 Annie Dailey F SR 00:25:46.3 8:18 Brookville 220 225 Savannah Fader F SR 00:25:46.5 8:18 Woodbridge 221 226 Kate Brown F JR 00:25:50.1 8:19 Stafford 222 227 Kauri Dynes F SO 00:25:52.7 8:20 Orange 228 Ellen Haines F SO 00:25:54.5 8:20 Millbrook 223 229 Morgan Venhuizen F FR 00:25:56.6 8:21 Goochland 224 230 Kate Long F JR 00:26:10.1 8:25 Powhatan 225 231 Julia Pollard F SO 00:26:21.2 8:29 Powhatan 226 232 Kristina Johnson F JR 00:26:26.1 8:31 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 227 233 Juliet McConkey F JR 00:26:33.7 8:33 Nelson 228 234 Braelyn Riner F SO 00:26:35.5 8:34 Brookville 229 235 Madison Sites F FR 00:26:36.8 8:34 Eastern View 230 236 Valerie Oliver F FR 00:26:39.8 8:35 Stafford 231 237 Sarah Ziegler F FR 00:27:25.3 8:50 Nelson 232 238 Mindy Cooper F SR 00:27:32.7 8:52 Millbrook 233 239 Melissa Reynolds F JR 00:27:37.9 8:54 Louisa 234 240 Elizabeth Holbert F SR 00:27:41.8 8:55 Woodbridge 235 241 Dana Rodriguez F JR 00:28:53.8 9:18 Goochland 236 242 Hannah Lumpkins F FR 00:29:21.6 9:27 Goochland 237 243 Kylee Cochran F FR 00:29:24.7 9:28 Orange 244 Jalen Gregory F FR 00:29:29.0 9:29 Goochland 238 245 Alison Phanthavong F JR 00:29:55.4 9:38 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 239 246 Bria Wiest F SR 00:30:01.4 9:40 Eastern View 240 247 Catherine Brown F JR 00:30:03.7 9:41 Goochland 241 248 Madison Lewis F SO 00:31:46.5 10:14 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 242 1 Osbourn Park OP 127 2 Oakton OK 131 3 Battlefield BT 174 4 Princess Anne PA 191 5 Ocean Lakes OL 197 6 Douglas Freeman DF 203 7 Forest Park FP 231 8 National Cathedr NC 295 9 Bishop O'Connell BO 303 10 Atlee AT 333 11 Albemarle AL 345 12 Fluvanna FL 361 13 Millbrook ML 396 14 Western Albemarl WA 407 15 Hickory HI 413 16 North Stafford NS 419 17 James River - Mi JR 476 18 Wilson Memorial WM 479 19 Lee-Davis LD 534 20 Powhatan PW 535 21 Monticello MO 580 22 Riverbend RB 586 23 Stafford ST 602 24 Patrick Henry - PH 608 25 Patriot PT 616 26 Fort Defiance FD 633 27 Landstown LA 730 28 Louisa LO 747 29 Charlottesville CV 763 30 Harrisonburg HA 765 31 Brookville BV 787 32 Woodbridge WB 817 33 Eastern View EV 892 34 Stonewall Jackso SJ 945 35 Nelson NL 976 36 Goochland GO 1106 All Finishers - JV Boys 11-12 Rundate: 10/08/2011 20:26:26 2011 Albemarle Invitational 10/08/2011 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Joseph Cowen M SR 00:17:38.5 5:41 Ocean Lakes 1 2 Andy Larson M SR 00:17:49.4 5:44 Oakton 2 3 Matthew Satterwhite M SR 00:18:00.9 5:48 Battlefield 3 4 Tyler Gass M SR 00:18:02.4 5:48 Battlefield 4 5 Ryan Granato M JR 00:18:06.2 5:50 Oakton 5 6 Rowen Perry M SR 00:18:10.2 5:51 Albemarle 6 7 Ricardo Manaotl M JR 00:18:11.8 5:51 Oakton 7 8 Kwaku Ofori-Atta M JR 00:18:16.9 5:53 Oakton 8 9 Christopher Sprague M JR 00:18:18.0 5:53 Oakton 9 10 Kyle Hoffman M SR 00:18:18.9 5:54 Osbourn Park 10 11 Billy Mees M JR 00:18:19.7 5:54 Battlefield 11 12 Ryan Leavis M JR 00:18:21.7 5:55 Ocean Lakes 12 13 Josh Clark M JR 00:18:23.5 5:55 Osbourn Park 13 14 Mason Mcmahon M JR 00:18:27.9 5:57 Riverbend 14 15 Gus Truslow M FR 00:18:29.6 5:57 Albemarle 15 16 Joseph Precise M JR 00:18:30.0 5:57 Osbourn Park 16 17 Ryan Hazelgren M JR 00:18:32.4 5:58 Stafford 18 Josh Hawkins M SR 00:18:34.4 5:59 Forest Park 19 Riley Saunders M SR 00:18:35.6 5:59 Western Albemarle 17 20 Sam Gillespie M JR 00:18:35.6 5:59 Albemarle 18 21 Spencer Moore M JR 00:18:38.5 6:00 Osbourn Park 19 22 Jacob Smith M JR 00:18:41.3 6:01 Riverbend 20 23 Nick Wuckovich M JR 00:18:44.8 6:02 Stafford 24 Chris Lafayelle M JR 00:18:46.3 6:03 Patriot 25 Robert Paxton M SR 00:18:46.5 6:03 Western Albemarle 21 26 Jacob Pangilinan M JR 00:18:46.9 6:03 Osbourn Park 22 27 Nat Pfund M JR 00:18:47.6 6:03 Albemarle 23 28 Fitz Rogers M JR 00:18:52.1 6:04 Atlee 24 29 Patrick Hedger M SR 00:18:52.3 6:04 Albemarle 25 30 Andrew Nguyen M SR 00:18:53.6 6:05 Western Albemarle 26 31 Guillaume Bailey M SR 00:18:53.9 6:05 Albemarle 27 32 Robert Cain M SR 00:18:56.0 6:06 Riverbend 28 33 Matthew Peery M JR 00:18:59.7 6:07 Atlee 29 34 Dillon Hebertson M SO 00:18:59.7 6:07 Riverbend 30 35 Kyle Mahoney M JR 00:19:00.0 6:07 Western Albemarle 31 36 Zach Coffman M SR 00:19:00.3 6:07 Albemarle 32 37 Connor Bell M SR 00:19:02.7 6:08 Harrisonburg 33 38 Daniel Poehailos M JR 00:19:04.5 6:08 Monticello 34 39 Bryce Deering M SR 00:19:07.2 6:09 Western Albemarle 35 40 Nick Via M JR 00:19:08.3 6:10 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 36 41 Ben Stern M JR 00:19:10.3 6:10 Monticello 37 42 Jordan Parker M SR 00:19:10.8 6:10 Ocean Lakes 38 43 Philip Abboud M JR 00:19:11.0 6:10 St Albans 39 44 Taylor Barker M SR 00:19:11.5 6:11 St Albans 40 45 Spencer Graves M JR 00:19:12.4 6:11 Charlottesville 41 46 Josh Kerry M JR 00:19:15.7 6:12 St Albans 42 47 Jonathan Miller M JR 00:19:16.5 6:12 North Stafford 43 48 Tyler Favale M JR 00:19:16.9 6:12 Atlee 44 49 Austin Campbell M SR 00:19:17.3 6:12 St Albans 45 50 Jared Heath M JR 00:19:17.6 6:13 St Albans 46 51 Jordan Fox M SR 00:19:20.4 6:13 Monticello 47 52 John Feest M JR 00:19:23.1 6:14 St Albans 48 53 Gaston Carreno M SR 00:19:23.1 6:14 Oakton 49 54 Jesse Worthen M SR 00:19:26.4 6:15 Riverbend 50 55 Austin Hooe M JR 00:19:28.8 6:16 Lee-Davis 56 Nathan Loprete M JR 00:19:29.5 6:16 Riverbend 51 57 Seth Vann M JR 00:19:31.4 6:17 Osbourn Park 52 58 Matthew Zarkowski M JR 00:19:36.0 6:19 Ocean Lakes 53 59 John Gregorio M SR 00:19:36.2 6:19 Ocean Lakes 54 60 Philip Bader M JR 00:19:36.6 6:19 St Albans 55 61 Josh Mandell M SR 00:19:37.3 6:19 Western Albemarle 56 62 Holden Shephard M SR 00:19:38.2 6:19 North Stafford 57 63 Phillip Harmon M JR 00:19:38.3 6:19 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 58 64 Christian Conley M JR 00:19:39.3 6:20 Forest Park 65 Cameron Moore M SR 00:19:40.2 6:20 Osbourn Park 59 66 Robert Robison M SR 00:19:41.2 6:20 Albemarle 67 Jamie Gerber M SR 00:19:43.9 6:21 St Albans 68 Fred LaViolette M JR 00:19:44.4 6:21 St Albans 69 Mark Duda M JR 00:19:44.7 6:21 Harrisonburg 60 70 Chad Carmines M JR 00:19:45.4 6:22 Albemarle 71 Mitch Dollard M SR 00:19:47.1 6:22 Oakton 61 72 Christopher Brady M JR 00:19:48.9 6:23 Monticello 62 73 Will Freeman M SR 00:19:48.9 6:23 Woodbridge 63 74 Aaron Hoffman M FR 00:19:50.1 6:23 Albemarle 75 Michael Nasevich M JR 00:19:53.8 6:24 Albemarle 76 Morgan Locks M JR 00:19:55.3 6:25 Riverbend 64 77 Jacob Wanat M JR 00:19:55.8 6:25 Woodbridge 65 78 Diego Soria M JR 00:19:55.8 6:25 Woodbridge 66 79 Josh Townes M JR 00:19:55.9 6:25 Monticello 67 80 Matt Perlow M JR 00:19:57.5 6:25 Battlefield 68 81 Mike Glover M JR 00:19:57.9 6:26 Fort Defiance 69 82 James Mattila M SR 00:19:58.2 6:26 North Stafford 70 83 Dartaganan Dwyer M JR 00:19:58.4 6:26 Culpeper 84 Jared Habel M SR 00:20:00.1 6:26 Battlefield 71 85 Jacob Landry M JR 00:20:00.6 6:26 Osbourn Park 86 Locher Grove M SR 00:20:01.0 6:27 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 72 87 Jake Bradt M SR 00:20:01.7 6:27 St Albans 88 Tommy Kiernan M JR 00:20:04.7 6:28 St Albans 89 Cody Brydebell M SR 00:20:04.7 6:28 Battlefield 73 90 Landon Henderson M JR 00:20:04.9 6:28 St Albans 91 Jarrett Sites M JR 00:20:05.0 6:28 Eastern View 92 Gabriel Morey M SR 00:20:06.7 6:28 Harrisonburg 74 93 Patrick Christian M JR 00:20:07.4 6:29 Atlee 75 94 Joeseph McNamara M SR 00:20:08.9 6:29 North Stafford 76 95 Stan Muckerman M JR 00:20:10.5 6:30 Battlefield 77 96 Leo Lopez M SR 00:20:13.4 6:31 Harrisonburg 78 97 Will Adams M JR 00:20:16.0 6:31 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 79 98 John Woodburn M JR 00:20:16.5 6:32 Riverbend 99 James Patton M JR 00:20:18.6 6:32 St Albans 100 Alden Hough M JR 00:20:19.4 6:32 Fort Defiance 80 101 Josh Epstein M SR 00:20:19.7 6:33 Western Albemarle 81 102 Joseph Johnson M JR 00:20:20.1 6:33 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 82 103 Jacob Pavlansky M JR 00:20:23.1 6:34 Monticello 83 104 Thomas Hopson M SR 00:20:23.5 6:34 St Albans 105 Bailey Bell M FR 00:20:24.3 6:34 Chancellor 84 106 Tye Thompson M JR 00:20:24.8 6:34 Western Albemarle 107 Harold Flores M JR 00:20:25.6 6:34 Monticello 85 108 Matthew Franklin M JR 00:20:27.7 6:35 Lee-Davis 109 Daniel Foley M JR 00:20:28.3 6:35 Albemarle 110 Patrick Pedersen M JR 00:20:30.5 6:36 Atlee 86 111 Teddy Wooten M SR 00:20:31.3 6:36 Monticello 112 Stuart Mapes M JR 00:20:31.4 6:36 James River - Midlothian 113 Robert Elder M JR 00:20:31.7 6:36 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 87 114 Zach Taliaferro M JR 00:20:31.7 6:36 James River - Midlothian 115 Matthew Pinheiro M JR 00:20:33.0 6:37 Chancellor 88 116 Will Rogers M JR 00:20:33.3 6:37 Western Albemarle 117 Jess Mckillop M SR 00:20:33.9 6:37 St Albans 118 John Hassett M JR 00:20:36.4 6:38 St Albans 119 Dillon Creswell M JR 00:20:37.0 6:38 Patriot 120 Thomas Mason M SR 00:20:37.5 6:38 Woodbridge 89 121 Michael Bennett M JR 00:20:37.7 6:38 North Stafford 90 122 Cameron Cozzens M JR 00:20:37.8 6:38 North Stafford 91 123 Adam Ware M JR 00:20:38.1 6:39 Fort Defiance 92 124 Chris Jay M SR 00:20:40.8 6:39 St Albans 125 Hunter Ritchie M SR 00:20:41.5 6:40 Fort Defiance 93 126 Stephen Putiyon M SR 00:20:42.1 6:40 Forest Park 127 Josh Kimball M JR 00:20:43.1 6:40 Chancellor 94 128 Chris Kunca M SR 00:20:43.9 6:40 Lee-Davis 129 John Cario M SR 00:20:44.1 6:40 Lee-Davis 130 Austin Scott M JR 00:20:44.3 6:41 Chancellor 95 131 Sam Fredeen M SO 00:20:44.5 6:41 Chancellor 96 132 Mitchel Guth M SR 00:20:45.1 6:41 Battlefield 96 133 Max Bryski M JR 00:20:46.2 6:41 St Albans 134 Shawn O'Malley M SR 00:20:48.6 6:42 Riverbend 135 Raymond Hyser M SR 00:20:49.6 6:42 Harrisonburg 97 136 Patrick Tansey M SR 00:20:50.0 6:42 Osbourn Park 137 Morgen Clark M JR 00:20:50.8 6:43 Fort Defiance 98 138 Austin Barlow M JR 00:20:50.9 6:43 Forest Park 139 Jonathan Hashisaki M SR 00:20:51.7 6:43 Western Albemarle 140 Matthew Morrissey M JR 00:20:53.3 6:43 Woodbridge 99 141 Zach Crawford M SR 00:20:55.8 6:44 Albemarle 142 Andrew Payne M SR 00:20:56.6 6:44 Chancellor 100 143 Sean Ross M SR 00:20:57.3 6:45 Battlefield 144 Herbert Portillo M SR 00:20:58.1 6:45 Harrisonburg 101 145 Jordan Bazak M SR 00:20:58.6 6:45 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 102 146 Brandon Richardson M JR 00:20:59.0 6:45 St Albans 147 Alex Mallo M SO 00:20:59.1 6:45 Bishop O'Connell 103 148 Josh Harmon M JR 00:20:59.2 6:45 St Albans 149 Lane Miles M JR 00:21:01.7 6:46 St Albans 150 Christian Carmines M SR 00:21:04.6 6:47 Albemarle 151 Trynity Ojeda M JR 00:21:04.9 6:47 North Stafford 104 152 Chase Steele M JR 00:21:05.1 6:47 Atlee 105 153 Matt Bailey M JR 00:21:05.9 6:47 Osbourn Park 154 Mac Outlaw M JR 00:21:06.0 6:47 Western Albemarle 155 Iason Togias M SR 00:21:06.9 6:48 St Albans 156 Rickey Shelton M JR 00:21:08.4 6:48 Atlee 106 157 Peter Prentner M JR 00:21:09.3 6:49 Riverbend 158 Sam Kleinman M SR 00:21:09.6 6:49 St Albans 159 Bennett Smoot M JR 00:21:09.8 6:49 Albemarle 160 Michael Webb M JR 00:21:11.8 6:49 North Stafford 161 Teague Peck M JR 00:21:17.1 6:51 Osbourn Park 162 Misha Goodman M JR 00:21:17.6 6:51 St Albans 163 Peter Erichsen M SR 00:21:23.1 6:53 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 107 164 Mark Hannan M UN 00:21:24.3 6:53 Woodbridge 108 165 Robert Blibo M JR 00:21:28.8 6:55 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 109 166 Dan Blair M SR 00:21:29.2 6:55 Albemarle 167 John Morales M JR 00:21:31.5 6:56 Monticello 168 Ryan Longman M FR 00:21:31.7 6:56 Chancellor 110 169 Davin Stancil M JR 00:21:32.2 6:56 Atlee 170 Andrew Eitler M JR 00:21:32.6 6:56 Osbourn Park 171 Luke Good M JR 00:21:33.5 6:56 Fort Defiance 111 172 Reed Srere M JR 00:21:34.5 6:57 St Albans 173 Robert Keast M JR 00:21:34.6 6:57 Eastern View 174 Jake Brooks M JR 00:21:36.2 6:57 Louisa 175 Hunter Layman M JR 00:21:41.1 6:59 Millbrook 176 Eddy Gomez M SR 00:21:41.2 6:59 Eastern View 177 Gregory Missar M JR 00:21:42.6 6:59 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 112 178 Andrew Gideon M SO 00:21:43.6 7:00 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 113 179 Art Ross M SR 00:21:47.1 7:01 Battlefield 180 Cory Byrne M SR 00:21:49.5 7:01 Charlottesville 114 181 Alexander White M SO 00:21:50.2 7:02 Albemarle 182 Alex Cerniuk M SR 00:21:51.2 7:02 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 115 183 Jose Ruiz M JR 00:21:52.5 7:02 Chancellor 184 Cody Brydao M SR 00:21:53.9 7:03 Battlefield 185 Nathaniel Heldreth M SR 00:21:54.1 7:03 Albemarle 186 Johnathan Keaton M JR 00:21:54.7 7:03 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 116 187 Blake Anderson M JR 00:21:55.1 7:03 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 188 Will Stockton M JR 00:21:57.2 7:04 St Albans 189 Caston Swedenborg M JR 00:21:57.8 7:04 James River - Midlothian 190 Vishnu Muthiah M SR 00:22:04.6 7:06 Charlottesville 117 191 Alex Bredenkamp M SR 00:22:05.3 7:07 St Albans 192 Conor Chamness M JR 00:22:05.7 7:07 Bishop O'Connell 118 193 Sean Roesh M SR 00:22:08.2 7:08 Albemarle 194 Shane Bean M JR 00:22:08.9 7:08 Bishop O'Connell 119 195 Jared Downing M JR 00:22:09.4 7:08 Osbourn Park 196 Tevin Coore M SR 00:22:11.0 7:08 Monticello 197 Abraham Herrera M JR 00:22:11.9 7:09 Chancellor 198 Mark Johnson M JR 00:22:15.0 7:10 Osbourn Park 199 Dallan Bean M FR 00:22:15.5 7:10 Bishop O'Connell 120 200 Sam Melton M JR 00:22:18.5 7:11 Albemarle 201 Kepley Jack M JR 00:22:21.9 7:12 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 202 Drew Campo M JR 00:22:22.2 7:12 Patriot 203 Conrad Roos M JR 00:22:22.9 7:12 Atlee 204 Chris Parrino M JR 00:22:24.5 7:13 St Albans 205 Chris Keenan M JR 00:22:27.2 7:14 Osbourn Park 206 Darienzo Zach M JR 00:22:28.6 7:14 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 207 Shawn Sudduth M SR 00:22:31.7 7:15 Madison 208 Wayson Lee M SR 00:22:34.6 7:16 Harrisonburg 121 209 James Smith M UN 00:22:36.6 7:17 Louisa 210 Paul Hecmanczuk M JR 00:22:39.7 7:18 Albemarle 211 Yumeng Cao M SO 00:22:41.9 7:18 FUMA 212 Gus Wagner M SR 00:22:42.7 7:19 North Stafford 213 Jeremy Mcnish M JR 00:22:42.7 7:19 Fort Defiance 122 214 Roger Jackson M UN 00:22:44.7 7:19 Louisa 215 Yale Waller M JR 00:22:47.1 7:20 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 216 Robert Powers M JR 00:22:50.2 7:21 Fluvanna 217 Calvin Geer M JR 00:22:50.7 7:21 Eastern View 218 Justin Munera M SO 00:22:53.1 7:22 Bishop O'Connell 123 219 Trevor O'shea M JR 00:22:55.1 7:23 St Albans 220 Andrew Lancaster M SR 00:22:56.2 7:23 Woodbridge 124 221 Sam Knies M JR 00:22:57.9 7:24 Osbourn Park 222 Alex Lindner M JR 00:22:59.6 7:24 FUMA 223 Dillon Morton M SR 00:22:59.8 7:24 Stafford 224 Tyler Nielsen M FR 00:23:03.1 7:25 Chancellor 225 Alexander Hunt M JR 00:23:06.8 7:26 Western Albemarle 226 Patrick Bond M JR 00:23:13.6 7:29 Monticello 227 Pranay Bonagiri M JR 00:23:15.2 7:29 Fuqua 228 Matthew Bors-Koefoed M JR 00:23:18.1 7:30 Goochland 229 Kevin Duong M JR 00:23:18.7 7:30 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 125 230 Ian Prum M SR 00:23:28.4 7:33 Albemarle 231 Josh Kamenicky M JR 00:23:30.7 7:34 Stafford 232 Zachary Thornburg M SR 00:23:36.3 7:36 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 233 Hank Balaban M SR 00:23:40.0 7:37 St Albans 234 Kennedy David M JR 00:23:44.1 7:38 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 235 Abe Alvarado M SR 00:23:44.9 7:39 Harrisonburg 236 Peter Dillery M JR 00:23:45.2 7:39 Charlottesville 126 237 Desmond Dahlberg M SR 00:23:51.2 7:41 St Albans 238 Edmunds Chris M JR 00:23:53.2 7:41 Powhatan 239 Hunter Johnson M SR 00:23:57.8 7:43 Powhatan 240 Paul Kim M JR 00:24:01.1 7:44 FUMA 241 Stephan Noonen M SO 00:24:01.5 7:44 Chancellor 242 Andrew Heatwole M JR 00:24:06.9 7:46 Albemarle 243 Razvan Untaroiu M SR 00:24:13.1 7:48 Charlottesville 127 244 John Patterson M JR 00:24:14.6 7:48 Fuqua 245 Anthony VanZandt M JR 00:24:22.1 7:51 Patriot 246 Tom Dreher M JR 00:24:22.4 7:51 Patrick Henry - Roanoke 247 Marshall Hauman M SO 00:24:26.0 7:52 Culpeper 248 William Tabor M SR 00:24:30.5 7:53 Osbourn Park 249 Ryan Roberts M SO 00:24:32.9 7:54 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 250 Matthew Rea M JR 00:24:43.6 7:58 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 251 Chris Parrack M UN 00:24:51.7 8:00 Woodbridge 252 Brandon Widman M SR 00:24:52.7 8:00 Louisa 253 Christopher Augustus M JR 00:25:01.0 8:03 Woodbridge 254 Vincent Duong M SR 00:25:01.7 8:03 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 255 Thomas Cocoli M JR 00:25:17.0 8:08 Bishop O'Connell 128 256 Steven Roberts M SR 00:25:18.1 8:09 Culpeper 257 Ronald Stewart M SR 00:25:18.5 8:09 Charlottesville 129 258 Stephen Delsordo M SR 00:25:31.0 8:13 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 259 Marshall McDaniel M JR 00:25:57.7 8:21 Atlee 260 Ryan Ramdat M UN 00:26:11.6 8:26 FUMA 261 Patrick Andrews M JR 00:26:41.5 8:35 Bishop O'Connell 130 262 Sean Nieland M SO 00:26:49.2 8:38 Chancellor 263 Brian Strickland M SR 00:26:50.6 8:38 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 264 Santiago Estupinan M FR 00:26:52.1 8:39 Bishop O'Connell 265 David Haug M SR 00:27:12.9 8:46 Fluvanna 1 Oakton OK 31 2 Osbourn Park OP 80 3 Albemarle AL 87 4 Western Albemarl WA 130 5 Riverbend RB 142 6 Battlefield BT 157 7 Ocean Lakes OL 158 8 St Albans SA 212 9 Monticello MO 247 10 Atlee AT 258 11 Patrick Henry - PH 327 12 North Stafford NS 336 13 Harrisonburg HA 342 14 Woodbridge WB 382 15 Fort Defiance FD 432 16 Chancellor CH 457 17 Charlottesville CV 525 18 Stonewall Jackso SJ 556 19 Bishop O'Connell BO 583 All Finishers - JV Girls 11-12 Rundate: 10/08/2011 20:26:44 2011 Albemarle Invitational 10/08/2011 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Micaela Sturm F JR 00:21:43.4 7:00 Oakton 1 2 Hanna Sharp F JR 00:21:46.5 7:01 Chancellor 2 3 Hailey Sylvester F JR 00:21:52.7 7:03 Osbourn Park 3 4 Nicole Cercy F JR 00:22:12.9 7:09 Battlefield 5 Kendra Wisinski F JR 00:22:15.7 7:10 Albemarle 4 6 Maria Tabarez F SO 00:22:24.7 7:13 Osbourn Park 5 7 Heather Haight F JR 00:22:37.9 7:17 Forest Park 6 8 AnnaBeth Higgins F JR 00:22:48.6 7:21 Western Albemarle 7 9 Caitlin Womack F JR 00:23:02.7 7:25 Princess Anne 10 Virginia Hill F SR 00:23:03.4 7:25 Battlefield 11 Taylor Dean F SR 00:23:04.4 7:26 Fluvanna 8 12 Rachel Kronlein F JR 00:23:05.1 7:26 Osbourn Park 9 13 Maria Messick F JR 00:23:10.4 7:28 National Cathedral 10 14 Mai Toms F JR 00:23:22.5 7:31 Albemarle 11 15 Korinna Weber F SR 00:23:23.9 7:32 Albemarle 12 16 Elaine Harrington F JR 00:23:26.2 7:33 Bishop O'Connell 13 17 Anastasia Floyd F JR 00:23:30.1 7:34 Ocean Lakes 18 Taylor Feary F JR 00:23:31.2 7:34 James River - Midlothian 19 Rebekah Hamlett F SR 00:23:32.7 7:35 Atlee 20 Kelsey Metcalf F 8 00:23:34.2 7:35 Culpeper 14 21 Grace Taneyhill F SO 00:23:36.9 7:36 Bishop O'Connell 15 22 Lizzy Marks F JR 00:23:39.7 7:37 Albemarle 16 23 Claire Kimberly F SR 00:23:41.5 7:38 Princess Anne 24 Alicia Cardwell F JR 00:23:42.8 7:38 Western Albemarle 17 25 Emily Maitland F SO 00:23:43.8 7:38 Osbourn Park 18 26 Callie Murray F JR 00:23:45.4 7:39 Albemarle 19 27 Belen Rogers F SO 00:23:46.7 7:39 Bishop O'Connell 20 28 Emily Chetlin F SR 00:23:58.4 7:43 Wilson Memorial 21 29 Julie Brassel F SR 00:24:00.0 7:43 Forest Park 22 30 Anastasia Matusiewicz F SR 00:24:01.5 7:44 Woodbridge 31 Hannah Conner F JR 00:24:03.6 7:45 Albemarle 23 32 Jenna Rieden F JR 00:24:05.5 7:45 Oakton 24 33 Sarah Thibodeau F SR 00:24:11.9 7:47 Wilson Memorial 25 34 Tessa Diehl F SR 00:24:12.2 7:47 Monticello 26 35 Jilly Ostick F JR 00:24:17.1 7:49 Oakton 27 36 Sophia Wischnewski F FR 00:24:21.3 7:50 Chancellor 28 37 Abby Ince F SR 00:24:25.0 7:52 Albemarle 29 38 Shana Hawley F SR 00:24:26.6 7:52 Ocean Lakes 39 Abbi Pence F SR 00:24:27.4 7:52 Monticello 30 40 Krystal Wilson F JR 00:24:36.4 7:55 Lee-Davis 41 Rachel Conway F SR 00:24:38.5 7:56 Osbourn Park 31 42 Kylie Miller F SR 00:24:39.2 7:56 Wilson Memorial 32 43 Annie Nissen F SR 00:24:43.7 7:58 Oakton 33 44 Laurel Engh F SR 00:24:44.2 7:58 Culpeper 34 45 Ellie Durling F JR 00:24:47.8 7:59 National Cathedral 35 46 Maggie Stievater F SR 00:24:47.8 7:59 Bishop O'Connell 36 47 Mary Kwiatkowski F JR 00:25:02.1 8:03 Albemarle 48 Rachel Stukenborg F JR 00:25:04.2 8:04 Albemarle 49 Stephanie Payne F SO 00:25:05.8 8:05 Woodbridge 50 Laura Macalusco F SR 00:25:08.0 8:05 Oakton 37 51 Victoria Shepard F JR 00:25:12.1 8:07 North Stafford 38 52 Megan Russell F SO 00:25:21.1 8:10 Bishop O'Connell 39 53 Andrea Wood F JR 00:25:31.4 8:13 Harrisonburg 54 Celia Capehart F JR 00:25:31.6 8:13 Oakton 40 55 Ria Duffy F FR 00:25:34.7 8:14 Bishop O'Connell 41 56 Emily Davidson F SR 00:25:36.7 8:15 Monticello 42 57 Hannah Lascano F JR 00:25:38.0 8:15 Fluvanna 43 58 Sydney Johnson F JR 00:25:39.0 8:15 Forest Park 44 59 Savannah Johnson F JR 00:25:39.9 8:16 James River - Midlothian 60 MaryKate Jacobs F JR 00:25:40.2 8:16 Western Albemarle 45 61 Meredith Hilton F JR 00:25:44.0 8:17 National Cathedral 46 62 AnneMaria Stella F SO 00:25:44.6 8:17 Bishop O'Connell 47 63 sarah Knott F UN 00:25:48.9 8:19 Culpeper 48 64 Emma Woods F JR 00:25:49.4 8:19 Wilson Memorial 49 65 Charlotte Farquhar F SR 00:25:57.6 8:21 National Cathedral 50 66 Emily Griffen F SR 00:25:59.6 8:22 Bishop O'Connell 67 Amanda Mescaros F FR 00:25:59.9 8:22 Bishop O'Connell 68 Erin McClennand F JR 00:26:01.6 8:23 Ocean Lakes 69 Mary Husk F FR 00:26:07.2 8:24 Bishop O'Connell 70 Elizabeth Bloom F SR 00:26:12.4 8:26 Bishop O'Connell 71 Aaliyah Cyrus F 8 00:26:17.4 8:28 Culpeper 51 72 Caroline Daniels F SR 00:26:18.5 8:28 Fluvanna 52 73 Charlotte Hathaway F SO 00:26:19.4 8:28 Bishop O'Connell 74 Whitney Burns F JR 00:26:24.3 8:30 Battlefield 75 Bre Zwoyer F JR 00:26:25.3 8:30 Albemarle 76 Serena Hutchins F JR 00:26:27.4 8:31 Louisa 77 Angela Carandang F SR 00:26:28.2 8:31 North Stafford 53 78 Ellen Berry F SR 00:26:28.7 8:31 Madison 79 Kayla Robertson F JR 00:26:36.0 8:34 Fort Defiance 80 Laura Ward F JR 00:26:51.7 8:39 Fort Defiance 81 Adriel Barrett-Johnson F JR 00:26:53.6 8:39 Western Albemarle 54 82 Hannah Brooks F JR 00:26:55.5 8:40 Albemarle 83 Melissa Ludwig F JR 00:26:58.5 8:41 Fluvanna 55 84 Megan Haefele F JR 00:27:02.7 8:42 Osbourn Park 56 85 Jessica James F JR 00:27:02.9 8:42 Monticello 57 86 Kate Samore F JR 00:27:07.2 8:44 National Cathedral 58 87 Emma Leeds-Armstrong F SO 00:27:11.4 8:45 Monticello 59 88 Kyle Fulton F JR 00:27:17.3 8:47 Fluvanna 60 89 Sophia Goyonnaga F SO 00:27:17.4 8:47 Bishop O'Connell 90 Carolyn Myers F JR 00:27:22.2 8:49 Charlottesville 91 Summer MacGill F SO 00:27:24.3 8:49 Woodbridge 92 Sydney Speetjens F SR 00:27:29.1 8:51 Bishop O'Connell 93 Breanna Creasey F SR 00:27:31.5 8:52 Brookville 94 Abigail Brown F JR 00:27:31.6 8:52 Brookville 95 Dakota Green M FR 00:27:32.1 8:52 Forest Park 61 96 Katie Roberts F JR 00:27:39.2 8:54 Powhatan 97 Caitlin Thomson F JR 00:27:40.6 8:54 Charlottesville 98 Kandis Green F SO 00:27:46.3 8:56 Powhatan 99 Madison Clodius F SO 00:27:48.8 8:57 Chancellor 62 100 Micah Dupie F FR 00:27:49.1 8:57 Chancellor 63 101 Aidana Saudabayeva F JR 00:27:49.2 8:57 National Cathedral 64 102 Dominque Johnson F JR 00:27:50.1 8:58 Wilson Memorial 65 103 Megan Graham F JR 00:27:50.8 8:58 Fluvanna 66 104 Madison Wilson F SR 00:27:51.9 8:58 Harrisonburg 105 Casey Russell F JR 00:27:53.0 8:58 Albemarle 106 Anita Grabowska F UN 00:28:03.2 9:02 Albemarle 107 Charlotte Ball F UN 00:28:08.4 9:03 Albemarle 108 Mary Donnelly F SO 00:28:10.3 9:04 Bishop O'Connell 109 Ashley Darang F FR 00:28:23.1 9:08 Bishop O'Connell 110 Bernie Jarvis F SR 00:28:28.5 9:10 Bishop O'Connell 111 Celine Gomez F FR 00:28:30.9 9:11 Forest Park 67 112 Averi Drummer F SR 00:28:31.0 9:11 Battlefield 113 Samantha Sison F SR 00:28:32.2 9:11 Bishop O'Connell 114 Marie vonStetten F JR 00:28:33.2 9:11 Harrisonburg 115 Dominique Sanchez F SO 00:28:35.3 9:12 Chancellor 68 116 Christina Roberts F FR 00:28:37.1 9:13 Bishop O'Connell 117 Emily VanOpdorp F JR 00:28:39.9 9:14 North Stafford 69 118 CarolAnn VanGilder F JR 00:28:49.9 9:17 Brookville 119 Kesler Coalson F SR 00:28:55.3 9:19 Brookville 120 McKenzie Hamlin F SR 00:28:58.1 9:19 North Stafford 70 121 Virginia Pannell F JR 00:28:59.4 9:20 Eastern View 122 Michaela Hepfler F FR 00:29:08.4 9:23 Forest Park 71 123 Lucy Bednarski F SR 00:29:10.0 9:23 Culpeper 72 124 Grace Breeding F JR 00:29:15.2 9:25 Monticello 73 125 Carmen Musco F UN 00:29:16.0 9:25 Culpeper 74 126 Heidi Thelin F UN 00:29:16.6 9:25 Culpeper 75 127 Morgan Thomas F SR 00:29:47.1 9:35 Wilson Memorial 76 128 Logan Bogert F SO 00:29:52.2 9:37 Culpeper 129 Samantha Yarbrough F JR 00:29:55.9 9:38 Monticello 77 130 Courtney Smith F JR 00:30:10.7 9:43 Patriot 131 Hannah Laub F SR 00:30:19.6 9:46 Western Albemarle 78 132 Rachel Lambert F JR 00:30:20.6 9:46 Fort Defiance 133 Mattie Clark F JR 00:30:23.0 9:47 National Cathedral 79 134 Megan St.George F SO 00:30:57.6 9:58 Bishop O'Connell 135 Camille Kellogg F JR 00:31:16.6 10:04 National Cathedral 136 Shannon Quinn F SR 00:32:06.4 10:20 North Stafford 80 137 Mary Zaleski F JR 00:34:11.7 11:00 Louisa 138 Samantha Lowe F JR 00:35:05.0 11:18 Fluvanna 81 139 Ashley McDonald F FR 00:39:41.6 12:47 Chancellor 82 140 Aline Albuquerque F JR 00:40:03.9 12:54 Chancellor 83 1 Albemarle AL 62 2 Osbourn Park OP 66 3 Oakton OK 122 4 Bishop O'Connell BO 123 5 Wilson Memorial WM 192 6 National Cathedr NC 199 7 Forest Park FP 200 8 Western Albemarl WA 201 9 Monticello MO 214 10 Fluvanna FL 218 11 Culpeper CU 219 12 Chancellor CH 223 13 North Stafford NS 310 All Finishers - JV Boys 9-10 Rundate: 10/12/2011 22:35:58 2011 Albemarle Invitational 10/08/2011 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Jack Stoney M SO 00:17:36.4 5:40 Oakton 1 2 Daniel Read M SO 00:17:48.6 5:44 Ocean Lakes 2 3 Ryan Thompson M SO 00:17:49.1 5:44 Osbourn Park 3 4 Jakob Brooks M SO 00:18:02.0 5:48 Albemarle 4 5 Justin Wilkens M SO 00:18:08.5 5:50 Battlefield 5 6 Ian Higgins M FR 00:18:13.5 5:52 Stafford 6 7 David Kwiatkowski M FR 00:18:14.5 5:52 Albemarle 7 8 Ryan Duong M SO 00:18:14.7 5:52 Oakton 8 9 Jacob Black M SO 00:18:19.8 5:54 Osbourn Park 9 10 Calhoun Stirling M FR 00:18:20.1 5:54 Ocean Lakes 10 11 Ben Ramirez M FR 00:18:21.3 5:54 Stafford 11 12 Prayant Hanjra M SO 00:18:29.7 5:57 Battlefield 12 13 Trevor Stutzman M 8 00:18:30.1 5:57 Western Albemarle 13 14 Robert Woodley M FR 00:18:30.6 5:57 North Stafford 14 15 Alex Levine M SO 00:18:44.3 6:02 Albemarle 15 16 Joey Gaines M FR 00:18:50.4 6:04 St Albans 16 17 Zach Gentry M FR 00:18:51.3 6:04 Albemarle 17 18 Matthew Mckew M SO 00:18:54.4 6:05 Oakton 18 19 Justin Ford M SO 00:18:56.6 6:06 Ocean Lakes 19 20 Matthew Byrom M SO 00:18:58.3 6:06 Osbourn Park 20 21 Thomas Obrien M SO 00:18:59.4 6:07 Forest Park 21 22 Camron Hatchett M SO 00:19:03.7 6:08 Albemarle 22 23 Jordan Robey M SO 00:19:04.7 6:08 Battlefield 23 24 Will Ford M SO 00:19:06.2 6:09 St Albans 24 25 Ryan Ward M SO 00:19:07.6 6:09 Battlefield 25 26 Andrew Franco M FR 00:19:08.9 6:10 Atlee 26 27 Kyle Manetz M FR 00:19:09.6 6:10 Ocean Lakes 27 28 Will Romness M SO 00:19:12.1 6:11 Western Albemarle 28 29 Nathaniel Hashisaki M SO 00:19:12.7 6:11 Western Albemarle 29 30 Tyler Williams M FR 00:19:14.9 6:12 Powhatan 30 31 Thomas Michener M SO 00:19:15.3 6:12 Monticello 31 32 Matt Tschida M FR 00:19:16.7 6:12 Battlefield 32 33 Sam Jones M SR 00:19:17.7 6:13 Oakton 33 34 Isamu Hosokawa M SR 00:19:19.4 6:13 Oakton 34 35 Matt Luiggi M FR 00:19:21.9 6:14 Osbourn Park 35 36 Isaac Mills M FR 00:19:22.9 6:14 Oakton 36 37 Kyle Sullivan M FR 00:19:23.4 6:14 Oakton 37 38 Ben Whisnant M FR 00:19:24.6 6:15 Atlee 38 39 Matt Livingston M SR 00:19:26.3 6:15 Oakton 40 Alex Gellios M FR 00:19:26.6 6:15 Patriot 39 41 Neil Totten M FR 00:19:27.0 6:16 Oakton 42 Evan Drake M FR 00:19:29.7 6:16 St Albans 40 43 Josh Heflin M FR 00:19:30.3 6:17 Stafford 41 44 Drummond Robert M FR 00:19:30.9 6:17 Battlefield 42 45 Jack McLain M SO 00:19:31.3 6:17 Woodbridge 43 46 Chase Lopez M SO 00:19:31.5 6:17 Forest Park 44 47 Morgan Vest M FR 00:19:32.8 6:17 Lee-Davis 45 48 Roberto Gorjum M FR 00:19:34.1 6:18 Patriot 46 49 William Krumholz M SO 00:19:34.4 6:18 Forest Park 47 50 Alex Schlegel M SR 00:19:35.8 6:18 Oakton 51 Nick Katuin M FR 00:19:36.4 6:19 Patriot 48 52 Saeed Speede M SR 00:19:37.9 6:19 Oakton 53 Jonathan Chudoba M FR 00:19:38.1 6:19 Lee-Davis 49 54 Max Fullmer M FR 00:19:40.5 6:20 Ocean Lakes 50 55 Jack Schnorbus M SO 00:19:49.9 6:23 Battlefield 51 56 Calvin Baker M SO 00:19:50.1 6:23 St Albans 52 57 Isaac Falk M SO 00:19:53.3 6:24 Harrisonburg 53 58 Nikolai Medish M FR 00:19:53.5 6:24 St Albans 54 59 Devin Morris M FR 00:19:54.1 6:24 Western Albemarle 55 60 Branden Gross M SO 00:19:56.8 6:25 Stafford 56 61 Peter Cowper M SO 00:19:59.1 6:26 Stafford 57 62 Gresh Ganninger M FR 00:20:00.1 6:26 Stafford 58 63 Isaiah Jewett M FR 00:20:02.2 6:27 Woodbridge 59 64 Ephrem Rae M SO 00:20:06.8 6:28 St Albans 60 65 Ford Upshur M SO 00:20:07.4 6:29 Louisa 61 66 Jake Kendrick M SO 00:20:09.4 6:29 Forest Park 62 67 Cy Webb M SO 00:20:10.7 6:30 Western Albemarle 63 68 Robert Hanson M SO 00:20:12.6 6:30 Osbourn Park 64 69 Jj Feden M SO 00:20:12.7 6:30 Woodbridge 65 70 Matthew Burtner M SO 00:20:14.6 6:31 Ocean Lakes 66 71 Jesse Adcock M SO 00:20:14.6 6:31 Powhatan 67 72 Austin Stewart M FR 00:20:14.9 6:31 Powhatan 68 73 Ian Logan M FR 00:20:15.6 6:31 Ocean Lakes 69 74 Dillon Hale M SO 00:20:16.2 6:31 Forest Park 70 75 Jeffrey Leckrone M FR 00:20:17.1 6:32 Albemarle 71 76 Ethan Compton M FR 00:20:19.4 6:32 Osbourn Park 72 77 Ataka Inoue M SO 00:20:20.4 6:33 Forest Park 73 78 John Murray M FR 00:20:22.8 6:34 Albemarle 74 79 Tony Thumpasery M SO 00:20:23.0 6:34 St Albans 75 80 Cyrus Legard M SO 00:20:23.5 6:34 Albemarle 81 Austin Willis M FR 00:20:24.1 6:34 James River - Midlothian 76 82 Jacob Hill M FR 00:20:28.8 6:36 Osbourn Park 77 83 Jake Satko M FR 00:20:32.8 6:37 Powhatan 78 84 Sam Provenzano M SO 00:20:33.4 6:37 Osbourn Park 85 William Halling M SR 00:20:34.2 6:37 Harrisonburg 79 86 Andrew Wilson M FR 00:20:36.3 6:38 Culpeper 80 87 Nick Gonce M SO 00:20:36.5 6:38 Monticello 81 88 David Cohn M FR 00:20:36.6 6:38 Charlottesville 89 Jarratt Davis M FR 00:20:36.9 6:38 Louisa 82 90 Andrew Gonce M FR 00:20:38.6 6:39 Monticello 83 91 Mitchell Feagans M FR 00:20:39.2 6:39 Louisa 84 92 Eric Maxwell M FR 00:20:41.2 6:40 Forest Park 85 93 Charles Myers M FR 00:20:44.1 6:40 Wilson Memorial 94 Carson Cox M FR 00:20:45.0 6:41 Stafford 86 95 Albert Meza M FR 00:20:45.0 6:41 Woodbridge 87 96 Andrew Payne M FR 00:20:45.7 6:41 Forest Park 97 Thomas Densmore M FR 00:20:49.0 6:42 Albemarle 98 Andrew Kniglton M FR 00:20:49.7 6:42 Louisa 88 99 Tyler Estrada M FR 00:20:50.2 6:42 Patriot 89 100 Ryan Kirk M FR 00:20:52.0 6:43 Culpeper 90 101 Matthew Henriques M SO 00:20:52.0 6:43 Forest Park 102 Mason Diaz M SO 00:20:52.5 6:43 Woodbridge 91 103 Joey Michel M SO 00:20:54.5 6:44 Albemarle 104 Jason Zhang M SO 00:20:54.6 6:44 Osbourn Park 105 Ethan Cole M 8 00:20:56.8 6:45 Western Albemarle 92 106 Josh Doss M FR 00:20:57.1 6:45 Lee-Davis 93 107 John Hill M SO 00:20:57.4 6:45 Albemarle 108 Aaron Wickard M SO 00:20:57.8 6:45 Ocean Lakes 109 Chance Fleshood M FR 00:21:00.7 6:46 Powhatan 94 110 Jones Owen M FR 00:21:03.3 6:47 Western Albemarle 95 111 Israel Lockhart M SO 00:21:06.3 6:48 Millbrook 112 Ryan Wesdock M SO 00:21:10.0 6:49 Osbourn Park 113 Gabe Passos M SO 00:21:11.8 6:49 Woodbridge 96 114 Van Pearce M FR 00:21:16.1 6:51 Lee-Davis 97 115 Shawn Clune M SO 00:21:17.0 6:51 Louisa 98 116 Collin Coyne M SO 00:21:19.6 6:52 Patriot 99 117 Lee Detmer M UN 00:21:23.7 6:53 St Albans 118 James Hemphill M FR 00:21:24.7 6:54 Ocean Lakes 119 Eskridge Shelton M FR 00:21:25.3 6:54 North Stafford 100 120 Josh Wilt M FR 00:21:26.3 6:54 Wilson Memorial 121 Noah Jones M FR 00:21:26.3 6:54 Louisa 101 122 Keith Montminy M JR 00:21:26.7 6:54 Albemarle 123 Angus Butcher M SO 00:21:26.9 6:54 Louisa 102 124 Zack Boone M FR 00:21:28.1 6:55 Woodbridge 103 125 William Mccarty M FR 00:21:29.5 6:55 Patriot 104 126 Zach Mandell M SO 00:21:29.9 6:55 Western Albemarle 127 Philip Hedden M FR 00:21:33.4 6:56 St Albans 128 Joshua Lammonds M SO 00:21:33.9 6:56 Louisa 129 Michael Gambino M FR 00:21:34.7 6:57 Goochland 130 Dillon McEntee M FR 00:21:34.9 6:57 Osbourn Park 131 Will Libby M SO 00:21:36.0 6:57 Atlee 105 132 Ryan Russell M FR 00:21:36.1 6:57 Osbourn Park 133 Jonathan Cathapermal M FR 00:21:37.4 6:58 St Albans 134 Jared Johnson M SO 00:21:39.4 6:58 Princess Anne 135 Hector Quijano M FR 00:21:43.0 6:59 North Stafford 106 136 Josiah Day M FR 00:21:43.4 7:00 Woodbridge 137 Grant Rollins M FR 00:21:45.1 7:00 Patriot 107 138 Jamie Benson M FR 00:21:46.2 7:00 Atlee 108 139 Jozef Heerschap M FR 00:21:47.5 7:01 Fort Defiance 140 Christian Calfee M FR 00:21:47.7 7:01 Patriot 141 Thomas Vivirito M SO 00:21:51.0 7:02 Forest Park 142 Brandon Rankiin M SO 00:21:53.1 7:03 Fort Defiance 143 Gavin McCain M FR 00:21:53.9 7:03 Stafford 144 Paul Schick M FR 00:21:55.0 7:03 Louisa 145 Charles Swift M FR 00:21:56.3 7:04 Goochland 146 Philip Burns M FR 00:21:56.8 7:04 Atlee 109 147 Logan Borror M SO 00:21:57.1 7:04 Wilson Memorial 148 Zach Lazen M SO 00:21:58.0 7:04 Monticello 110 149 Kyle Sundvall M FR 00:21:59.0 7:05 Stafford 150 David Jones M SO 00:22:00.8 7:05 Ocean Lakes 151 Brandon Donahue M FR 00:22:02.0 7:06 North Stafford 111 152 Adam Gonce M FR 00:22:02.3 7:06 Monticello 112 153 Kevin Kozlowski M FR 00:22:02.4 7:06 Millbrook 154 Christopher Cummins M FR 00:22:07.3 7:07 James River - Midlothian 113 155 Bryan Ramey M FR 00:22:08.9 7:08 Eastern View 156 Aaron Cole M FR 00:22:11.4 7:09 Western Albemarle 157 Cameron Kincheloe M FR 00:22:13.7 7:09 Louisa 158 Michael Wu M FR 00:22:24.0 7:13 Princess Anne 159 Josh Hayward M FR 00:22:25.5 7:13 Goochland 160 Chris Ringham M FR 00:22:29.1 7:14 Patriot 161 Robbie Barber M SO 00:22:34.2 7:16 Fort Defiance 162 Tyler Miller M FR 00:22:34.9 7:16 Eastern View 163 Wilson Ricks M SO 00:22:36.1 7:16 St Albans 164 Bradley Anderson M UN 00:22:36.2 7:17 Culpeper 114 165 Danny Carroll M SO 00:22:36.5 7:17 St Albans 166 Preston Eddleton M FR 00:22:37.6 7:17 Atlee 115 167 Daniel Stroup M SO 00:22:42.0 7:18 Woodbridge 168 Alex Loukanov M UN 00:22:42.4 7:19 St Albans 169 Ashton Olsen M SO 00:22:42.8 7:19 FUMA 170 Riley Covert M FR 00:22:45.1 7:19 Charlottesville 171 Craig Wendelken M FR 00:22:46.1 7:20 Albemarle 172 David Ortega M SO 00:22:48.5 7:20 Stonewall Jackson - Manassas 173 Kevin Lin M FR 00:22:48.8 7:21 Patriot 174 Chris Hyser M SO 00:22:49.9 7:21 Harrisonburg 116 175 David Erdley M FR 00:22:50.3 7:21 North Stafford 117 176 Harry Barnes M SO 00:22:50.4 7:21 Western Albemarle 177 Michael Caldwell M FR 00:22:56.0 7:23 Albemarle 178 Ricky Martinez M FR 00:22:57.7 7:23 Patriot 179 Seth Harrison M FR 00:22:58.6 7:24 St Albans 180 Grayson Roesch M FR 00:22:59.3 7:24 Albemarle 181 Antuan Spence M FR 00:22:59.6 7:24 Osbourn Park 182 Lane Warren M SO 00:23:04.5 7:26 Madison 118 183 Will Kelley M FR 00:23:05.8 7:26 St Albans 184 Jacob Waterman M FR 00:23:07.2 7:26 Atlee 119 185 Justin Starnes M FR 00:23:09.0 7:27 Osbourn Park 186 Bobby Leytham M SO 00:23:12.4 7:28 Albemarle 187 Griffin Rice M JR 00:23:17.9 7:30 Madison 120 188 Trevor Connolly M SO 00:23:19.8 7:31 Western Albemarle 189 Nick Bornholtz M SO 00:23:20.1 7:31 Stafford 190 Justin Hudnall M FR 00:23:20.3 7:31 Lee-Davis 121 191 Hayden Plemmons M FR 00:23:21.1 7:31 Princess Anne 192 Seth Hinson M FR 00:23:25.4 7:32 Eastern View 193 Keegan McNulty M FR 00:23:29.0 7:34 Atlee 194 Josh Epling M FR 00:23:29.8 7:34 Lee-Davis 122 195 Adriel Velazquez M FR 00:23:34.6 7:35 North Stafford 123 196 Eisen Zhao M FR 00:23:37.1 7:36 James River - Midlothian 124 197 Christian Denmark M FR 00:23:45.0 7:39 Atlee 198 Deion Wade M FR 00:23:45.1 7:39 Louisa 199 Justin Godsey M UN 00:23:52.5 7:41 Louisa 200 Thomas Chandler M FR 00:24:01.5 7:44 St Albans 201 Michael Chilsom M FR 00:24:04.0 7:45 Albemarle 202 Matthew Huschke M FR 00:24:10.3 7:47 Albemarle 203 Jake McDaniel M SO 00:24:14.7 7:48 Harrisonburg 125 204 Nick Egan M FR 00:24:24.6 7:51 Patriot 205 Jake Phillips M SO 00:24:42.3 7:57 Albemarle 206 Conner Mcghee M UN 00:24:48.4 7:59 Madison 126 207 Zach Morgott M FR 00:24:49.9 8:00 Powhatan 127 208 Will Gabriel M UN 00:24:51.6 8:00 St Albans 209 Graham Gewirz M FR 00:24:52.3 8:00 St Albans 210 Calvin Keeton M FR 00:24:53.8 8:01 James River - Midlothian 128 211 James Norman M FR 00:24:57.6 8:02 Lee-Davis 129 212 Eric Henningsen M FR 00:24:59.6 8:03 Charlottesville 213 Jared Nelson M FR 00:25:02.7 8:04 Louisa 214 Jacob Good M UN 00:25:06.7 8:05 Madison 130 215 Humphrey Xu M FR 00:25:08.1 8:05 St Albans 216 James Reston M SO 00:25:12.2 8:07 St Albans 217 Matthew Frederick M FR 00:25:21.5 8:10 Culpeper 131 218 Jared Otte M FR 00:25:28.2 8:12 Goochland 219 Pearce Barth M FR 00:25:35.6 8:14 Atlee 220 Jonathan Falls M FR 00:25:40.7 8:16 Culpeper 132 221 Noah Clark M FR 00:25:51.1 8:19 St Albans 222 Nathan Wood M FR 00:26:12.4 8:26 Harrisonburg 133 223 Ben Landolt M UN 00:26:18.9 8:28 Madison 134 224 Sergio Hernandez M SO 00:26:52.3 8:39 Eastern View 225 Grant Strudwick M SO 00:27:17.9 8:47 St Albans 226 Trace Johnson M FR 00:27:18.7 8:47 Atlee 227 Ethan McGinnis M FR 00:27:19.3 8:48 St Albans 228 James Sasai M SO 00:28:12.3 9:05 FUMA 229 Mitchel Doyle M FR 00:28:25.4 9:09 James River - Midlothian 135 230 Mason Azais M FR 00:29:21.5 9:27 Culpeper 136 231 Coleman Spencer M FR 00:29:51.0 9:36 Western Albemarle 232 Jared Engh M SO 00:30:06.0 9:41 Culpeper 137 233 Conner Puryear M SO 00:31:21.0 10:05 Madison 138 234 Cameron Cole M 8 00:31:58.2 10:17 Culpeper 138 235 Sam Stapleton M FR 00:33:47.2 10:52 Albemarle 1 Albemarle AL 65 2 Oakton OK 94 3 Battlefield BT 97 4 Ocean Lakes OL 108 5 Osbourn Park OP 131 6 Stafford ST 171 7 St Albans SA 186 8 Western Albemarle WA 188 9 Forest Park FP 244 10 Patriot PT 321 11 Powhatan PW 337 12 Woodbridge WB 345 13 Atlee AT 386 14 Lee-Davis LD 405 15 Louisa LO 413 16 Monticello MO 417 17 North Stafford NS 448 18 Harrisonburg HA 506 19 Culpeper CU 547 20 James River - Mid JR 576 21 Madison MD 628 All Finishers - JV Girls 9-10 Rundate: 10/08/2011 20:27:23 2011 Albemarle Invitational 10/08/2011 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Kaitlyn Mason F FR 00:21:05.9 6:47 Atlee 2 Brittany Wilkerson F FR 00:21:14.5 6:50 Atlee 3 Alex Starnes F SO 00:21:44.4 7:00 Osbourn Park 1 4 Robin Dixon F SR 00:21:53.5 7:03 Oakton 2 5 Nicole Clanton F SO 00:21:55.9 7:04 Ocean Lakes 3 6 Maryn McCarty F FR 00:21:56.8 7:04 Oakton 4 7 Sararose Gaines F SO 00:22:01.6 7:05 National Cathedral 5 8 Sabrina Poland F FR 00:22:02.6 7:06 Battlefield 6 9 Allison Magnant F FR 00:22:03.5 7:06 Ocean Lakes 7 10 Gangemi Elizabeth F FR 00:22:13.1 7:09 Battlefield 8 11 Kara Kendall F FR 00:22:18.4 7:11 Oakton 9 12 Julia Mahony F SR 00:22:31.8 7:15 Oakton 10 13 McKenzie Blot F SO 00:22:35.3 7:16 Osbourn Park 11 14 Lily Moens F SO 00:22:46.8 7:20 Oakton 12 15 Christina Fleckenstein F SR 00:22:54.2 7:22 Oakton 13 16 Bridget Carroll F SR 00:23:06.9 7:26 Oakton 14 17 Alyssa Johnson F SO 00:23:11.9 7:28 Osbourn Park 15 18 Kristin Lee F SO 00:23:13.9 7:29 Battlefield 16 19 Helena Mulder F FR 00:23:17.6 7:30 Osbourn Park 17 20 Anna Jordan F SR 00:23:19.0 7:30 Oakton 21 Kirsten Golinski F SO 00:23:25.1 7:32 Patriot 18 22 Becca Howe F FR 00:23:29.4 7:34 Battlefield 19 23 Kelsey Friberg F FR 00:23:37.3 7:36 National Cathedral 20 24 Kayleigh Dolieslager F SO 00:23:41.2 7:37 Osbourn Park 21 25 Erin Edgerton F FR 00:23:41.3 7:37 Fluvanna 21 26 Laura Holleman F SO 00:23:43.1 7:38 James River - Midlothian 27 Jessie Ritz F 8 00:23:48.0 7:40 Eastern View 28 Emily Farabaugh F FR 00:23:50.3 7:40 Albemarle 22 29 Sam Camilletti F SO 00:23:52.2 7:41 Madison 30 Katie Magnant F FR 00:23:53.1 7:41 Ocean Lakes 23 31 Karli-Ann Sanders F FR 00:23:54.1 7:42 Princess Anne 32 Eryn Donovan F SO 00:23:54.7 7:42 Atlee 33 Elinor Hanley F SO 00:23:55.7 7:42 National Cathedral 24 34 Kailey Mccullen F SR 00:23:59.1 7:43 Oakton 35 Samantha Hacherl F SO 00:24:01.7 7:44 Osbourn Park 25 36 Savannah Maxwell F UN 00:24:04.4 7:45 Albemarle 26 37 Mercedes Zuniga F SO 00:24:08.1 7:46 Battlefield 27 38 Jocelyn Lemus F FR 00:24:13.4 7:48 James River - Midlothian 39 Emma Kulow F SO 00:24:15.4 7:48 Western Albemarle 28 40 Faith Hatter F SO 00:24:16.6 7:49 Western Albemarle 29 41 Jesse Smyth F SO 00:24:19.2 7:50 Albemarle 30 42 Ashley Sharp F UN 00:24:19.6 7:50 Madison 43 Taylor Brunke F FR 00:24:21.8 7:51 Ocean Lakes 31 44 Morgan Heckman F FR 00:24:22.9 7:51 Harrisonburg 32 45 Skylar Colvin F UN 00:24:23.2 7:51 Madison 46 Marisa Strang F SO 00:24:23.6 7:51 Forest Park 47 Lauren Weaver F FR 00:24:29.4 7:53 Forest Park 48 Maddie Mitcham F SO 00:24:30.4 7:53 Princess Anne 49 Hope Boyd F FR 00:24:31.9 7:54 Patriot 33 50 Madison Lee F FR 00:24:36.5 7:55 Ocean Lakes 34 51 Erin Rysanek F SO 00:24:38.2 7:56 North Stafford 52 Louise DiMarco F SO 00:24:39.6 7:56 National Cathedral 35 53 Jenna Pryor F FR 00:24:46.0 7:58 North Stafford 54 Haleigh Wilkins F FR 00:24:48.4 7:59 Atlee 55 Annalena Wilder F SO 00:24:48.5 7:59 Western Albemarle 36 56 Hannah Bingler F SO 00:24:53.3 8:01 Monticello 57 Kristin Passero F SO 00:24:53.5 8:01 Patriot 37 58 Rachel Mutzabaugh F UN 00:24:54.6 8:01 Albemarle 38 59 Kelsea Mensh F FR 00:24:56.1 8:02 Forest Park 60 Annie Lorenzoni F FR 00:24:56.8 8:02 Western Albemarle 39 61 Leanne Tarleton F SO 00:24:58.1 8:02 Western Albemarle 40 62 Laurie Serrell F FR 00:24:58.8 8:02 Harrisonburg 41 63 Julia Elder F FR 00:25:00.3 8:03 Western Albemarle 42 64 Destiny Batista F FR 00:25:00.9 8:03 Patriot 43 65 Charlotte Jeppsen F SO 00:25:01.1 8:03 National Cathedral 44 66 Whitney Brady F SO 00:25:04.0 8:04 Monticello 67 Jillian Faber F FR 00:25:08.9 8:06 Princess Anne 68 Larkin O'hara F SO 00:25:11.5 8:07 Harrisonburg 45 69 Hannah Corbin F SO 00:25:23.1 8:10 Fluvanna 70 Lily Bou F SO 00:25:30.5 8:13 National Cathedral 46 71 Melissa Symmes F SO 00:25:32.0 8:13 Albemarle 47 72 Sam Lord F SO 00:25:37.0 8:15 Ocean Lakes 48 73 Cammie Leech F SO 00:25:37.9 8:15 Albemarle 49 74 Courtney Cotton F FR 00:25:49.9 8:19 Wilson Memorial 75 Kelsie Davidson F FR 00:25:52.3 8:20 James River - Midlothian 76 Caitlin Steen F SO 00:25:52.9 8:20 Patriot 50 77 Chrystine Sampson F SO 00:25:53.9 8:20 Ocean Lakes 51 78 Kayla Leaman F FR 00:25:55.6 8:21 Harrisonburg 52 79 Nina Lacome F UN 00:26:03.9 8:23 Albemarle 53 80 Theresa Bianc F FR 00:26:05.5 8:24 North Stafford 81 Sophie Evans F FR 00:26:08.2 8:25 National Cathedral 54 82 Megan Ferguson F SO 00:26:09.8 8:25 Patriot 55 83 Nicole Schweich F FR 00:26:10.9 8:26 Osbourn Park 56 84 Lauren Averilla F FR 00:26:12.6 8:26 Ocean Lakes 85 Caroline Thorpe F SO 00:26:13.8 8:27 Monticello 86 Shannon Meyer F FR 00:26:26.5 8:31 Patriot 57 87 Jennifer Gregorio F SO 00:26:34.0 8:33 Ocean Lakes 88 Ashley Fox F SO 00:26:38.8 8:35 Western Albemarle 58 89 Cassidy Holmes F SO 00:26:42.7 8:36 Patriot 90 Leah Marshall F FR 00:26:47.5 8:37 Charlottesville 91 Mary Larsen F FR 00:26:48.2 8:38 Patriot 92 Haylee Boyd F FR 00:26:50.3 8:38 Patriot 93 Lindsey Fink F SO 00:26:51.7 8:39 James River - Midlothian 94 Emily Knapp F FR 00:27:25.5 8:50 Patriot 95 Katherine Iskander F FR 00:27:28.5 8:51 Battlefield 59 96 Christina Flear F FR 00:27:30.9 8:51 Osbourn Park 97 Elder Rachel F FR 00:27:31.7 8:52 Albemarle 98 Ryann Murray F SO 00:27:31.7 8:52 Albemarle 99 Caroline Lempres F SO 00:27:31.9 8:52 National Cathedral 100 Kathryn Strock F FR 00:27:42.7 8:55 Stafford 101 Brooke Paramore F SO 00:27:43.8 8:56 Madison 102 Jennifer Corder F FR 00:27:53.5 8:59 Osbourn Park 103 Margaret Morrell F FR 00:27:56.6 9:00 Harrisonburg 60 104 Madison Hill F FR 00:27:58.6 9:00 North Stafford 105 Anna Catalanotto F FR 00:28:02.8 9:02 National Cathedral 106 Kate Smart F SO 00:28:08.3 9:03 National Cathedral 107 Izzy Gomez F FR 00:28:09.4 9:04 Western Albemarle 108 Ana Untaroiu F SO 00:28:11.1 9:04 Charlottesville 109 Grace Leytham F UN 00:28:15.8 9:06 Albemarle 110 Elise Mollica F SO 00:28:20.3 9:07 Albemarle 111 Sarah Ruckle F FR 00:28:29.3 9:10 Patriot 112 Irma Nalic F UN 00:28:29.8 9:10 Albemarle 113 Lynna Sosa F SO 00:28:30.9 9:11 Patriot 114 Erin Redgrave F FR 00:28:56.8 9:19 Western Albemarle 115 Abby Weaver F UN 00:28:57.9 9:19 Albemarle 116 Claudia Conrad F FR 00:29:01.0 9:20 Patriot 117 Amalia Garcia F FR 00:29:16.0 9:25 Western Albemarle 118 Taylor Lisco F SO 00:29:27.1 9:29 Stafford 119 Kendra Neff F FR 00:29:36.3 9:32 Fort Defiance 120 Sophie Bromberger F JR 00:29:57.0 9:38 Albemarle 121 Danielle Sponseller F SO 00:30:09.4 9:42 National Cathedral 122 Becky Dayan F SO 00:30:11.0 9:43 National Cathedral 123 Caitlin Dutta F SO 00:30:14.7 9:44 Western Albemarle 124 Amina Rahill-Marier F FR 00:30:15.4 9:44 National Cathedral 125 Elyssa Winterton F UN 00:30:21.8 9:46 Albemarle 126 Victoria Kribo F FR 00:30:26.8 9:48 Battlefield 61 127 Margaret Manto F FR 00:30:37.7 9:51 Charlottesville 128 Lauren Passero F SO 00:30:38.4 9:52 Patriot 129 Emily Plummer F FR 00:30:41.7 9:53 Osbourn Park 130 Carrie Dominic F SO 00:30:43.8 9:53 Fluvanna 131 Isis Gutierrez F FR 00:30:54.6 9:57 Harrisonburg 62 132 Mikalah Lam F FR 00:31:01.4 9:59 Louisa 133 Mary McGehee F SO 00:31:10.4 10:02 Fluvanna 134 Casey Hammond F SO 00:31:17.6 10:04 Stafford 135 Hannah Hahn F JR 00:31:44.3 10:13 Albemarle 136 Elizabeth Falconer F FR 00:31:55.1 10:16 Goochland 137 Amber Hile F FR 00:32:26.7 10:27 Louisa 1 Fluvanna FL 21 2 Oakton OK 37 3 Osbourn Park OP 65 4 Battlefield BT 76 5 Ocean Lakes OL 98 6 National Cathedr NC 128 7 Albemarle AL 163 8 Western Albemarl WA 172 9 Patriot PT 181 10 Harrisonburg HA 230
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited