Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
Finishers by Category - Heat 1 Rundate: 12/31/2012 18:43:23 2012 Village Kidz 1 Mile 12/31/2012 Sex Cat Place Name S Place City ST Time Ag Cat Place Bib # ----- ------------------------ - ----- --------------- -- -------- -- ------ ----- ----- Girls Overall 4/66 Eden Harvey F 1/32 Fredericksburg VA 00:07:16 9 G-Over 1/3 1125 5/66 Kayla Loescher F 2/32 Ruther Glen VA 00:07:20 9 G-Over 2/3 1137 6/66 Sarah Sabal F 3/32 Stafford VA 00:07:25 12 G-Over 3/3 1152 Girls 5 and under 32/66 Mykaela Morgan F 19/32 Mineral VA 00:09:38 5 G0005 1/7 1147 47/66 Riley Forehand F 22/32 Ruther Glen VA 00:11:34 4 G0005 2/7 1122 49/66 Kate Loescher F 23/32 Ruther Glen VA 00:11:37 5 G0005 3/7 1136 55/66 Raegan Forehand F 25/32 Ruther Glen VA 00:13:01 3 G0005 4/7 1121 61/66 Jaden Puckett F 29/32 Ruther Glen VA 00:14:15 5 G0005 5/7 1150 64/66 Nicole Andersen F 31/32 Fredericksburg VA 00:15:28 4 G0005 6/7 1101 65/66 Naomi Bates F 32/32 Woodbridge VA 00:16:02 3 G0005 7/7 1177 Girls 6-7 18/66 Sarah Rigual F 10/32 Fredericksburg VA 00:08:21 7 G0607 1/5 1166 27/66 Mary Dzibela F 15/32 Spotsylvania VA 00:09:20 7 G0607 2/5 1118 52/66 Rhyan Besemer F 24/32 Spotsylvania VA 00:12:08 6 G0607 3/5 1104 57/66 Andraya Bates F 27/32 Woodbridge VA 00:13:03 6 G0607 4/5 1176 63/66 Katerina Ibarra F 30/32 Spotsylvania VA 00:15:04 7 G0607 5/5 1130 Girls 8-9 7/66 Audra Wise F 4/32 Partlow VA 00:07:33 9 G0809 1/9 1158 14/66 Lydia Tillapaugh F 9/32 Ruther Glen VA 00:08:09 9 G0809 2/9 1164 20/66 Chloe Hawpe F 11/32 Stafford VA 00:08:42 9 G0809 3/9 1127 24/66 Hannah Morgan F 14/32 Mineral VA 00:09:02 8 G0809 4/9 1145 28/66 Kadence Terry F 16/32 Mineral VA 00:09:20 8 G0809 5/9 1153 29/66 Enya Cea-Lavin F 17/32 Fredericksburg VA 00:09:26 9 G0809 6/9 1111 37/66 Gracen Kelley F 20/32 Ruther Glen VA 00:10:31 8 G0809 7/9 1167 45/66 Gabrielle Lesher F 21/32 Fredericksburg VA 00:11:28 8 G0809 8/9 1134 58/66 Fiona Mitchell F 28/32 Towson MD 00:13:26 8 G0809 9/9 1143 Girls 10-11 8/66 Taylor Collins F 5/32 Fredericksburg VA 00:07:41 10 G1011 1/4 1162 9/66 Maya Cea-Lavin F 6/32 Fredericksburg VA 00:07:42 10 G1011 2/4 1112 10/66 Katnna Chenoweth F 7/32 Fredericksburg VA 00:07:47 11 G1011 3/4 1163 22/66 Elizabeth Dahl F 13/32 Stafford VA 00:08:42 10 G1011 4/4 1116 Girls 12-15 11/66 Sydney Collins F 8/32 Fredericksburg VA 00:07:48 12 G1215 1/2 1161 21/66 Kelie Morgan F 12/32 Mineral VA 00:08:42 13 G1215 2/2 1146 Women's Others 30/66 Sasha Cea-Loveless F 18/32 00:09:27 17 F-Other 1/2 1165 56/66 Andrea Hornung F 26/32 Spotsylvania VA 00:13:03 52 F-Other 2/2 1128 Boys Overall 1/66 Luke Harvey M 1/34 Fredericksburg VA 00:06:48 12 B-Over 1/3 1126 2/66 Alex Westcott M 2/34 Fredericksburg VA 00:07:05 9 B-Over 2/3 1156 3/66 Ryan Hornung M 3/34 Spotsylvania VA 00:07:07 10 B-Over 3/3 1129 Boys 5 and under 38/66 Mayes Egan M 18/34 Stafford VA 00:10:31 4 B0005 1/12 1172 40/66 Lawson Mayer M 20/34 Fredericksburg VA 00:11:08 4 B0005 2/12 1174 41/66 Jacob Bucceri M 21/34 Spotsylvania VA 00:11:12 5 B0005 3/12 1107 42/66 Thomas Behnke M 22/34 King George VA 00:11:13 4 B0005 4/12 1102 48/66 Alex Dzibela M 26/34 Spotsylvania VA 00:11:37 5 B0005 5/12 1117 51/66 Will Platenik M 28/34 Fredericksburg VA 00:12:08 5 B0005 6/12 1149 53/66 Elijah Lambert M 29/34 Fredericksburg VA 00:12:35 4 B0005 7/12 1132 54/66 Ethan Gibson M 30/34 Fredericksburg VA 00:12:43 5 B0005 8/12 1123 59/66 Dawson Mummert M 31/34 King George VA 00:14:00 4 B0005 9/12 1148 60/66 Nathan Melody M 32/34 Fredericksburg VA 00:14:11 4 B0005 10/12 1141 62/66 Ethen Miller M 33/34 Spotsylvania VA 00:14:55 4 B0005 11/12 1142 66/66 Joshua Kern M 34/34 Stafford VA 00:19:43 3 B0005 12/12 1131 Boys 6-7 13/66 Oliver Lambert M 5/34 Fredericksburg VA 00:08:00 7 B0607 1/11 1133 15/66 Tucker Meeks M 6/34 Fredericksburg VA 00:08:11 7 B0607 2/11 1139 23/66 William Puckett M 10/34 Ruther Glen VA 00:08:45 7 B0607 3/11 1151 25/66 Lincoln Egan M 11/34 Stafford VA 00:09:19 6 B0607 4/11 1171 26/66 Daniel Carter M 12/34 Ruther Glen VA 00:09:19 7 B0607 5/11 30 34/66 Benjamin Tidwell M 15/34 King George VA 00:10:01 6 B0607 6/11 1154 35/66 Carson Mayer M 16/34 Fredericksburg VA 00:10:02 6 B0607 7/11 1175 36/66 Andrew Westcott M 17/34 Fredericksburg VA 00:10:14 7 B0607 8/11 1157 39/66 Ganon Beltz M 19/34 Spotsylvania VA 00:10:44 6 B0607 9/11 1103 43/66 Bryson Wright M 23/34 Spotsylvania VA 00:11:21 6 B0607 10/11 1169 50/66 Christopher Bufalari M 27/34 Fredericksburg VA 00:12:06 7 B0607 11/11 1108 Boys 8-9 16/66 Kamren Reeves M 7/34 Fredericksburg VA 00:08:11 8 B0809 1/3 1160 31/66 Andrew Green M 13/34 King George VA 00:09:31 8 B0809 2/3 1124 33/66 Grant Egan M 14/34 Stafford VA 00:09:50 8 B0809 3/3 1173 Boys 10-11 17/66 Kellen Egan M 8/34 Stafford VA 00:08:19 11 B1011 1/3 1170 19/66 Charlie Morgan M 9/34 Mineral VA 00:08:37 10 B1011 2/3 1144 44/66 Ian Flaherty M 24/34 Towson MD 00:11:25 10 B1011 3/3 1120 Boys 12-15 12/66 Patrick Campfield M 4/34 Fredericksburg VA 00:07:55 12 B1215 1/1 1109 Men's Others 46/66 R Tood Lesher M 25/34 Fredericksburg VA 00:11:28 47 M-Other 1/1 1135
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited