Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Varsity Boys Rundate: 09/01/2012 14:10:44 2012 Chancellor Invitational 09/01/2012 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Colin Crilly M JR 00:16:32.8 5:20 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 1 2 Ian Macleod M SR 00:16:45.0 5:23 Stafford High School 2 3 Andrew Gaiser M SR 00:16:51.5 5:26 Forest Park High School 3 4 Joey Abbatiello M JR 00:16:55.5 5:27 Stafford High School 4 5 Will Young M SR 00:17:00.5 5:28 Riverbend High School 5 6 Chris Crowder M SR 00:17:02.8 5:29 Jamestown High School 6 7 Ryan Hughes M JR 00:17:09.3 5:31 Briar Woods High School 7 8 Corey Tooke M JR 00:17:13.3 5:33 Brentsville District High School 8 9 Baron Kieffer M SO 00:17:18.5 5:34 Tabb High School 9 10 Andrew Richards M SR 00:17:20.4 5:35 Jamestown High School 10 11 Mike Blair M SR 00:17:21.3 5:35 Brentsville District High School 11 12 Travis Hinton M SR 00:17:25.2 5:36 Chancellor High School 12 13 Thomas Rabago M JR 00:17:30.0 5:38 Forest Park High School 13 14 Neil Schubel M SO 00:17:30.7 5:38 Chancellor High School 14 15 Ben Sorensen M SR 00:17:33.5 5:39 Mountain View High School 15 16 Bruce Garth M SO 00:17:34.0 5:39 Riverbend High School 16 17 Chris Schopper M SR 00:17:38.0 5:41 Briar Woods High School 17 18 Wyatt Campbell M SR 00:17:38.7 5:41 Patrick Henry-Ashland High 18 19 Drew Smith M SR 00:17:41.4 5:42 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 19 20 Kyle King M SR 00:17:46.2 5:43 Brentsville District High School 20 21 Ben Lemons M SR 00:17:46.6 5:43 Brentsville District High School 21 22 Ben Ramirez M SO 00:17:47.7 5:44 Stafford High School 22 23 Marlon Mason M SR 00:17:48.9 5:44 Woodbridge High School 23 24 Richard Knab M JR 00:17:54.2 5:46 Brentsville District High School 24 25 Joaquin Garcia M SO 00:17:55.3 5:46 Forest Park High School 25 26 Andy Page M UN 00:17:55.7 5:46 Fauquier High School 26 27 Zachary Batt M SO 00:17:56.3 5:46 North Stafford High School 27 28 Colin Doescher M JR 00:17:59.5 5:47 Colonial Forge High School 28 29 Jeffrey Bryant M SR 00:18:00.5 5:48 North Stafford High School 29 30 Jacob O'Campo M JR 00:18:05.9 5:50 Riverbend High School 30 31 Jack Wessel M UN 00:18:07.4 5:50 Fauquier High School 31 32 Chris Sprague M SR 00:18:10.3 5:51 Oakton High School 32 33 David Atkinson M JR 00:18:13.2 5:52 Oakton High School 33 34 Ricardo Manoatl M SR 00:18:13.8 5:52 Oakton High School 34 35 Isamu Hosokawa M JR 00:18:14.1 5:52 Oakton High School 35 36 Chris Rosati M SR 00:18:16.4 5:53 Colonial Forge High School 36 37 Ryan Glavy M SR 00:18:17.7 5:53 Mountain View High School 37 38 Garrett Horne M SR 00:18:18.5 5:54 Riverbend High School 38 39 Anthony Addeo M SR 00:18:19.0 5:54 Bruton High School 39 40 Severin J. Blenkush M SO 00:18:19.4 5:54 Tabb High School 40 41 Daniel Sequira M SR 00:18:20.0 5:54 Riverbend High School 41 42 Bryan Moon M SO 00:18:20.0 5:54 Tabb High School 42 43 Nate Lasker M SR 00:18:21.2 5:54 Riverbend High School 43 44 Greg Modzelewski M SR 00:18:23.8 5:55 Jamestown High School 44 45 Curtis Grady M UN 00:18:24.3 5:55 Fauquier High School 45 46 Connor Dorman M UN 00:18:24.8 5:56 Fauquier High School 46 47 Jonathan Mersiowsky M JR 00:18:27.1 5:56 Courtland High School 47 48 Cullen Monahan M JR 00:18:28.5 5:57 Colonial Forge High School 48 49 Mason Mcmahon M SR 00:18:32.9 5:58 Riverbend High School 49 50 Alex Burlingame M SR 00:18:34.5 5:59 Mountain View High School 50 51 Luke Lysher M JR 00:18:36.5 5:59 Stafford High School 51 52 Gabe Modzelewski M JR 00:18:36.6 5:59 Jamestown High School 52 53 Jack Grimson M FR 00:18:36.7 5:59 Walsingham Academy 53 54 Oliver Lopez-Gomez M SR 00:18:37.0 6:00 Oakton High School 54 55 Dustin Constantino M UN 00:18:37.6 6:00 Fauquier High School 55 56 Matt Nielsen M JR 00:18:37.9 6:00 Colonial Forge High School 56 57 Kevin Watts M SR 00:18:39.0 6:00 Mountain View High School 57 58 Enrique Alonso M SR 00:18:39.9 6:00 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 58 59 Scott Teresi M SO 00:18:40.3 6:01 Tabb High School 59 60 Jake McDonald M JR 00:18:40.8 6:01 Colonial Forge High School 60 61 Ryan Granato M SR 00:18:41.2 6:01 Oakton High School 61 62 Blake Harty M JR 00:18:41.2 6:01 Eastern View High School 62 63 Dalton Hedrick M SO 00:18:41.3 6:01 Chancellor High School 63 64 Jacob Taylor M FR 00:18:41.7 6:01 Forest Park High School 64 65 Kyle Berrier M SR 00:18:41.8 6:01 Briar Woods High School 65 66 Patrick Schopper M SO 00:18:42.6 6:01 Briar Woods High School 66 67 Kyler Jourdan M JR 00:18:44.0 6:02 Courtland High School 67 68 Dillon Hebertson M JR 00:18:45.8 6:02 Riverbend High School 69 Tristen Goering M SO 00:18:46.2 6:02 Jamestown High School 68 70 Terry Lee M SR 00:18:47.1 6:03 Forest Park High School 69 71 Jack Wavering M FR 00:18:47.9 6:03 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 70 72 Juan Carlos Urcia-Berea M SR 00:18:48.3 6:03 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 71 73 Ryan Braam M JR 00:18:48.5 6:03 St Mary's Ryken High School 72 74 Vince Sannicolas M SR 00:18:52.2 6:04 Mountain View High School 73 75 Daniel Broemmel M JR 00:18:52.8 6:05 Brentsville District High School 74 76 Matt Panzica M SR 00:18:53.4 6:05 Briar Woods High School 75 77 Jacob Smith M SR 00:18:54.1 6:05 Riverbend High School 78 Albert Meza M SO 00:18:54.2 6:05 Woodbridge High School 76 79 Thomas Crane M JR 00:18:55.5 6:05 Briar Woods High School 77 80 Michael Amrhine M SR 00:18:56.0 6:06 Courtland High School 78 81 Bryce Williams M SO 00:18:56.8 6:06 Tabb High School 79 82 Colin Cummins M UN 00:18:57.2 6:06 Fauquier High School 80 83 Adam Fischel M SR 00:18:57.9 6:06 Briar Woods High School 81 84 Brendan Warner M SR 00:19:01.4 6:07 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 82 85 Ashenafi Kidanu M SO 00:19:03.3 6:08 Woodbridge High School 83 86 Matthew Johnson M JR 00:19:04.9 6:09 St Mary's Ryken High School 84 87 Nye Lott M SO 00:19:05.3 6:09 James Monroe High School 85 88 Patrick Palermo-Re M SO 00:19:06.2 6:09 Forest Park High School 86 89 Kyle Hetrick M JR 00:19:10.9 6:10 Woodbridge High School 87 90 Drew Brandt M SR 00:19:11.4 6:11 Forest Park High School 88 91 Taylor Bonney M SO 00:19:12.6 6:11 Stafford High School 89 92 Michael Williams M JR 00:19:13.9 6:11 Caroline High School 93 Hunter Bailey M SR 00:19:15.6 6:12 Briar Woods High School 94 Nicholas Schuff M SO 00:19:15.9 6:12 Tabb High School 90 95 James Mott M SO 00:19:16.6 6:12 North Stafford High School 91 96 Thomas O'Brien M JR 00:19:17.3 6:12 Forest Park High School 97 Nathan Smith M SR 00:19:17.9 6:13 Woodbridge High School 92 98 Daniel Koch M JR 00:19:18.8 6:13 Forest Park High School 99 James Burtle M SO 00:19:19.3 6:13 Fredericksburg Christian 93 100 Jalan Perkins M SO 00:19:19.8 6:13 Chancellor High School 94 101 Troy Sinha M SR 00:19:21.1 6:14 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 95 102 Jake Pryor M SO 00:19:21.9 6:14 North Stafford High School 96 103 Tanner Wendlant M JR 00:19:23.2 6:14 Stafford High School 97 104 Johnathan Hancock M SO 00:19:23.9 6:15 Patrick Henry-Ashland High 98 105 Zackary Boone M SO 00:19:24.4 6:15 Woodbridge High School 99 106 Noah George M UN 00:19:27.3 6:16 Fauquier High School 100 107 Griffin Peters M SR 00:19:28.0 6:16 Brentsville District High School 101 108 Daniel Adams M SR 00:19:29.7 6:16 Massaponax High School 102 109 Nathan Loprete M SR 00:19:33.5 6:18 Riverbend High School 110 Josh Rehm M JR 00:19:33.6 6:18 James Monroe High School 103 111 Terry Hill M SR 00:19:37.2 6:19 Colonial Forge High School 104 112 Ben Szykman M SO 00:19:39.6 6:20 Jamestown High School 105 113 Ryan Clark M SR 00:19:41.8 6:20 Colonial Forge High School 106 114 Eli Smith M SO 00:19:42.9 6:21 Colonial Forge High School 115 Jonah Clark M JR 00:19:42.9 6:21 Woodbridge High School 107 116 Ryan Longman M SO 00:19:43.5 6:21 Chancellor High School 108 117 Cameron Cozzens M SR 00:19:44.9 6:21 North Stafford High School 109 118 Sean Johnson M JR 00:19:51.9 6:24 Massaponax High School 110 119 Ryan Ranslem M UN 00:19:52.7 6:24 Fauquier High School 120 Soloman Herring-Cowan M FR 00:19:52.7 6:24 North Stafford High School 111 121 Josh Kimball M SR 00:19:53.6 6:24 Chancellor High School 112 122 Jon Platt M JR 00:19:55.1 6:25 Colonial Forge High School 123 Colin Lightfoot M SO 00:19:56.2 6:25 North Stafford High School 113 124 Knick McKay M SR 00:19:57.4 6:25 James Monroe High School 114 125 Alex Kenney M JR 00:19:58.9 6:26 Walsingham Academy 115 126 Daniel McManus M SR 00:20:01.7 6:27 James Monroe High School 116 127 Mason Farley M SO 00:20:02.5 6:27 Bruton High School 117 128 Davis Wood M So 00:20:03.2 6:27 Jamestown High School 118 129 Jason Miles M SR 00:20:04.6 6:28 Massaponax High School 119 130 Cole Sanderson M JR 00:20:05.0 6:28 Walsingham Academy 120 131 Logan Ellis M JR 00:20:05.2 6:28 Massaponax High School 121 132 Dylan Stinner M JR 00:20:05.8 6:28 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 133 Thomas Vivirito M JR 00:20:06.9 6:28 Forest Park High School 134 Bryan Ramey M SO 00:20:07.0 6:28 Eastern View High School 122 135 Andrew Thorpe M JR 00:20:14.3 6:31 Courtland High School 123 136 Tyler Rohrman M FR 00:20:18.2 6:32 Quantico Middle/High School 124 137 Cole Matus M JR 00:20:19.4 6:32 North Stafford High School 138 Jack McLain M JR 00:20:19.8 6:33 Woodbridge High School 139 Matthew Hoffman M SR 00:20:23.8 6:34 Bruton High School 125 140 Richard Fox M JR 00:20:27.7 6:35 Eastern View High School 126 141 Sam Gotschalk M JR 00:20:28.2 6:35 Caroline High School 142 Drew Brunson M SR 00:20:28.8 6:36 James Monroe High School 127 143 Jacob Harris M JR 00:20:30.1 6:36 Courtland High School 128 144 Daniel Brause M JR 00:20:32.1 6:37 Walsingham Academy 129 145 Ed Delavergne M UN 00:20:34.0 6:37 Fauquier High School 146 Matt Pinheiro M SR 00:20:34.8 6:37 Chancellor High School 130 147 Brandon Donahue M SO 00:20:41.3 6:40 North Stafford High School 148 Nathan Rafala M SR 00:20:45.2 6:41 Eastern View High School 131 149 Ryan Hazelgren M SR 00:20:49.0 6:42 Stafford High School 132 150 Zach Schauffler M SO 00:20:50.8 6:43 Jamestown High School 133 151 Matt Denecke M SO 00:20:55.9 6:44 Mountain View High School 133 152 Gabe Smith M SO 00:21:00.1 6:46 Quantico Middle/High School 134 153 AJ Bousquet M SR 00:21:00.3 6:46 Massaponax High School 135 154 Tim Blanton M JR 00:21:01.8 6:46 Caroline High School 155 Levi Rees M UN 00:21:03.1 6:47 Jamestown High School 156 Scott Barns M SO 00:21:04.5 6:47 Tabb High School 136 157 Tyler Wright M SO 00:21:09.4 6:49 Chancellor High School 158 James Stemple M SO 00:21:11.2 6:49 Mountain View High School 137 159 Scott Johnston M SR 00:21:14.5 6:50 Eastern View High School 138 160 Chandler Julien M JR 00:21:16.2 6:51 Walsingham Academy 139 161 Michael Bennett M SR 00:21:19.5 6:52 North Stafford High School 162 Jaden Bills M JR 00:21:20.2 6:52 Jamestown High School 163 Austin Schumann M JR 00:21:24.8 6:54 Patrick Henry-Ashland High 140 164 Jacob Whittaker M JR 00:21:25.8 6:54 Courtland High School 141 165 Scott Anderson M JR 00:21:27.3 6:54 Massaponax High School 142 166 Sean Mades M SO 00:21:28.1 6:55 Courtland High School 143 167 Nathan Crowther M SR 00:21:29.5 6:55 James Monroe High School 144 168 Aaron Pettit M SO 00:21:33.2 6:56 Fredericksburg Christian 145 169 Jacob Carasella M JR 00:21:34.8 6:57 Tabb High School 170 Henry Hoffman M JR 00:21:35.1 6:57 James Monroe High School 146 171 Chris Lohman M JR 00:21:39.1 6:58 Massaponax High School 147 172 Karl Ludwig M FR 00:21:42.1 6:59 Eastern View High School 148 173 Zach Knerr M JR 00:21:43.2 6:59 Courtland High School 174 Nathan Florence M SO 00:21:45.3 7:00 Bruton High School 149 175 Jeremiah Wallace M SR 00:21:48.6 7:01 James Monroe High School 176 Dylan Shannon M FR 00:21:49.5 7:01 Bruton High School 150 177 Austin Wyant M SO 00:21:52.2 7:02 Courtland High School 178 Daniel Sydnor M SR 00:21:55.7 7:03 St Mary's Ryken High School 151 179 Christopher Jones M JR 00:22:04.7 7:06 Fredericksburg Christian 152 180 Nathan Fechtig M SO 00:22:18.8 7:11 St Mary's Ryken High School 153 181 William Brannen M SR 00:22:19.9 7:11 Fredericksburg Christian 154 182 John Holt M SO 00:22:26.3 7:13 Eastern View High School 155 183 David Woolson M SO 00:22:28.9 7:14 Bruton High School 156 184 Ian Gallagher M JR 00:22:32.8 7:15 Walsingham Academy 157 185 Simon Hu M SR 00:22:33.6 7:16 James Monroe High School 186 Tyler Miller M SO 00:22:45.6 7:20 Eastern View High School 187 Cameron Wojcieszak M SO 00:22:49.9 7:21 Bruton High School 158 188 Ed Pemberton M JR 00:22:53.9 7:22 Patrick Henry-Ashland High 159 189 Chris Correll M 8 00:22:55.9 7:23 Walsingham Academy 160 190 CJ Yoder M FR 00:23:56.4 7:42 Walsingham Academy 191 Josiah Manry M SR 00:24:20.2 7:50 Fredericksburg Christian 161 192 Matthew Arenas M 8 00:25:23.8 8:10 Quantico Middle/High School 162 193 Hugh McLaughlin M SO 00:25:56.4 8:21 Patrick Henry-Ashland High 163 194 Cory Fore M SR 00:26:17.5 8:28 James Monroe High School 195 Casey Gold M SR 00:26:32.2 8:32 Quantico Middle/High School 164 196 Braden Sutton M JR 00:26:34.4 8:33 Walsingham Academy 197 Jasper Head M FR 00:26:47.4 8:37 Quantico Middle/High School 165 198 Ethan Rudman M JR 00:26:58.0 8:41 St Mary's Ryken High School 166 1 Brentsville Distr BV 84 2 Riverbend High Sc RB 130 3 Stafford High Sch ST 168 4 Forest Park High FP 174 5 Jamestown High Sc JA 180 6 Oakton High Schoo OK 188 7 Fauquier High Sch FQ 203 8 Our Lady of Good GC 219 9 Colonial Forge Hi CF 228 10 Tabb High School TB 229 11 Briar Woods High BW 230 12 Mountain View Hi MV 232 13 Chancellor High S CH 291 14 North Stafford Hi NS 352 15 Woodbridge High S WB 361 16 Courtland High Sc CT 443 17 James Monroe High JM 545 18 Walsingham Academ WA 556 19 Patrick Henry-Ash PH 578 20 Eastern View High EV 579 21 Bruton High Schoo BR 580 22 Massaponax High S MA 587 23 St Mary's Ryken H SR 626 24 Fredericksburg Ch FC 705 25 Quantico Middle/H QU 749 All Finishers - Varsity Girls Rundate: 09/01/2012 14:11:13 2012 Chancellor Invitational 09/01/2012 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Hannah Lowery F SR 00:19:17.8 6:13 Stafford High School 1 2 Carley Shannon F JR 00:19:32.6 6:17 Bruton High School 2 3 Allie Klimkiewicz F SO 00:19:46.3 6:22 Oakton High School 3 4 Hailey Dougherty F JR 00:20:31.0 6:36 Oakton High School 4 5 Jackie Deffer F SR 00:20:36.7 6:38 Briar Woods High School 5 6 Kara Kendall F SO 00:20:46.5 6:41 Oakton High School 6 7 Kristi Carrigan F SR 00:20:48.1 6:42 Oakton High School 7 8 Malina Richardson F SR 00:20:50.8 6:43 Patrick Henry-Ashland High 8 9 Madelyn Amos F FR 00:21:03.8 6:47 Chancellor High School 9 10 Gaylin Glueck F SR 00:21:04.6 6:47 Jamestown High School 10 11 Jenna Walker F SR 00:21:08.7 6:48 Colonial Forge High School 11 12 Casey Soper F JR 00:21:09.4 6:49 Riverbend High School 12 13 Maryn McCarty F SO 00:21:22.4 6:53 Oakton High School 13 14 Megan Rebholz F JR 00:21:29.4 6:55 Colonial Forge High School 14 15 Teressa Gregory F SO 00:21:31.6 6:56 Forest Park High School 15 16 Amy Dunham F JR 00:21:32.2 6:56 Patrick Henry-Ashland High 16 17 Bailey Morrow F SR 00:21:33.4 6:56 Brentsville District High School 17 18 Victoria Parent F SR 00:21:34.2 6:57 Courtland High School 18 19 Erin Quinn F SR 00:21:37.3 6:58 North Stafford High School 19 20 Hannah Zachman F SR 00:21:40.5 6:59 Forest Park High School 20 21 Nicole Giller F JR 00:21:40.9 6:59 Brentsville District High School 21 22 Allison Taylor F SO 00:21:41.2 6:59 Colonial Forge High School 22 23 Grace Stewart F JR 00:21:43.2 6:59 Oakton High School 23 24 Lillian Moore F SR 00:21:46.9 7:01 Colonial Forge High School 24 25 Avery Gillem F SO 00:21:49.3 7:01 Jamestown High School 25 26 Taylor Kozam F SO 00:21:51.2 7:02 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 26 27 Bridget Abbatiello F FR 00:21:51.7 7:02 Stafford High School 27 28 Eliana Harnage F FR 00:21:56.0 7:04 Woodbridge High School 28 29 Shannon Carney F SR 00:21:58.9 7:05 Oakton High School 29 30 Reilly Pieri F JR 00:22:01.2 7:05 Walsingham Academy 30 31 Jordan Angers F SO 00:22:02.6 7:06 Mountain View High School 31 32 Kelsey Peace F JR 00:22:11.8 7:09 Colonial Forge High School 32 33 Tai Mearns F SR 00:22:13.6 7:09 Jamestown High School 33 34 Madisen Kopfer F SO 00:22:15.0 7:10 Jamestown High School 34 35 Christine McBeath F FR 00:22:16.1 7:10 Walsingham Academy 35 36 Briana Stewart F JR 00:22:16.3 7:10 Oakton High School 37 Rachael Zrimm F JR 00:22:16.4 7:10 Woodbridge High School 36 38 Liz Mittan F SR 00:22:17.5 7:10 Briar Woods High School 37 39 Sophie Dean F SR 00:22:20.5 7:11 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 38 40 Allyson Bodmer F SR 00:22:21.0 7:12 Forest Park High School 39 41 Ashli Cole F FR 00:22:21.9 7:12 Patrick Henry-Ashland High 40 42 Emily Guessford F JR 00:22:23.6 7:12 Briar Woods High School 41 43 Jessica Link F 8 00:22:25.2 7:13 Walsingham Academy 42 44 Megan Crilly F FR 00:22:26.3 7:13 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 43 45 Shannon Pascucci F SR 00:22:26.4 7:13 Brentsville District High School 44 46 Haley Simonsen F JR 00:22:26.5 7:13 Jamestown High School 45 47 Lauren Simonsen F JR 00:22:29.4 7:14 Jamestown High School 46 48 Ashley Hinton F JR 00:22:31.6 7:15 Stafford High School 47 49 Carolyn Gorick F SR 00:22:33.4 7:16 Briar Woods High School 48 50 Nicole Egan F SO 00:22:35.3 7:16 Brentsville District High School 49 51 Hannah Sharp F SR 00:22:35.4 7:16 Chancellor High School 50 52 Naomi Gilbert F SR 00:22:36.0 7:16 Brentsville District High School 51 53 Megan Brady F SR 00:22:36.4 7:17 Mountain View High School 52 54 Ainsley Patrick F FR 00:22:37.0 7:17 Massaponax High School 53 55 Katherine Smith F SO 00:22:46.8 7:20 James Monroe High School 54 56 Caroline Desmedt F SR 00:22:48.4 7:20 Brentsville District High School 55 57 Maddie Biddle F SR 00:22:49.5 7:21 Mountain View High School 56 58 Ranea Saadeh F SR 00:22:50.6 7:21 Eastern View High School 57 59 Kerri Somers F JR 00:22:53.3 7:22 Colonial Forge High School 58 60 Victoria Shepard F SR 00:22:57.7 7:23 North Stafford High School 59 61 Ana Nosal F JR 00:22:59.0 7:24 Stafford High School 60 62 Jaedyn Sullivan F SR 00:23:00.3 7:24 Massaponax High School 61 63 Liz McAuliff F JR 00:23:04.4 7:26 James Monroe High School 62 64 Claire Burke F UN 00:23:04.5 7:26 Fauquier High School 63 65 Hannah Field F SO 00:23:07.2 7:26 North Stafford High School 64 66 Cassidy Burke F JR 00:23:08.8 7:27 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 65 67 Elise Rasmussen F SO 00:23:11.0 7:28 Woodbridge High School 66 68 Jenna Pryor F SO 00:23:11.8 7:28 North Stafford High School 67 69 Isabella Simmons F 8 00:23:13.7 7:29 Walsingham Academy 68 70 Tamyka Mason F JR 00:23:15.8 7:29 Woodbridge High School 69 71 Josie Hopkins F UN 00:23:15.9 7:29 Fauquier High School 70 72 Shannon Bryce F SO 00:23:17.1 7:30 Jamestown High School 71 73 Rachel Reynolds F SR 00:23:21.1 7:31 Brentsville District High School 72 74 Makayla Peterson F FR 00:23:21.8 7:31 Patrick Henry-Ashland High 73 75 Isabella Dillon F SO 00:23:27.5 7:33 Massaponax High School 74 76 Calista Ariel F FR 00:23:29.4 7:34 Chancellor High School 75 77 Jackie Clarke F SR 00:23:30.6 7:34 St Mary's Ryken High School 76 78 Karina Walker F JR 00:23:33.7 7:35 Colonial Forge High School 77 79 Jillian Weisbeck F SO 00:23:36.1 7:36 Stafford High School 78 80 Tina Dittmer F SO 00:23:41.9 7:38 Mountain View High School 79 81 Kelsey Fitzgerald F FR 00:23:44.0 7:38 Forest Park High School 80 82 Helena Wojcik F UN 00:23:44.6 7:39 Fauquier High School 81 83 Britteny Mumma F JR 00:23:45.8 7:39 Mountain View High School 82 84 Alana Collins F JR 00:23:50.4 7:40 Chancellor High School 83 85 Lindsay Braviak F SR 00:23:50.7 7:40 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 84 86 Gaphne Glueck F FR 00:23:52.7 7:41 Jamestown High School 87 Danielle Ross F JR 00:23:53.6 7:41 Stafford High School 85 88 Jordan Gravelle F SO 00:23:55.5 7:42 Jamestown High School 89 Taylor Busick F JR 00:23:56.0 7:42 Briar Woods High School 86 90 Paige Hollis F SO 00:23:59.4 7:43 Mountain View High School 87 91 Katie Petway F JR 00:24:00.5 7:44 Woodbridge High School 88 92 Lauren Liberman F SR 00:24:00.8 7:44 Riverbend High School 89 93 Cindy Cox F UN 00:24:09.5 7:47 Fauquier High School 90 94 Annie Clemo F SR 00:24:14.1 7:48 James Monroe High School 91 95 Jenna Williams F FR 00:24:16.5 7:49 Massaponax High School 92 96 Laura Pagliarulo F SR 00:24:17.9 7:49 St Mary's Ryken High School 93 97 Alliyah Mathews F FR 00:24:22.3 7:51 Riverbend High School 94 98 Veronica Witten F JR 00:24:23.2 7:51 Forest Park High School 95 99 Amanda Sorenson F SR 00:24:26.3 7:52 Stafford High School 96 100 Lori Santos F JR 00:24:26.6 7:52 Jamestown High School 101 Lana Miller F SR 00:24:26.9 7:52 Briar Woods High School 97 102 Kiley Steed F SO 00:24:27.4 7:52 Riverbend High School 98 103 Michaela Hepler F SO 00:24:27.6 7:52 Forest Park High School 99 104 Khalilah Hamer F FR 00:24:29.9 7:53 Woodbridge High School 100 105 Paighton Vanzant F FR 00:24:30.1 7:53 Riverbend High School 101 106 Rachel Hammond F SO 00:24:30.3 7:53 Colonial Forge High School 107 Kelsea Mensh F SO 00:24:32.7 7:54 Forest Park High School 102 108 Catherine Raley F SR 00:24:33.0 7:54 St Mary's Ryken High School 103 109 Amy Hastings F JR 00:24:33.4 7:54 Mountain View High School 104 110 Taylor Brubaker F SO 00:24:34.2 7:54 Riverbend High School 105 111 Kanani Collins F FR 00:24:34.7 7:55 Patrick Henry-Ashland High 106 112 Brianna Mihalek F JR 00:24:34.8 7:55 Eastern View High School 107 113 Angela Stubbs F SR 00:24:39.3 7:56 Patrick Henry-Ashland High 108 114 Erica Denham F FR 00:24:40.8 7:57 James Monroe High School 109 115 Sydney O'Toole F SO 00:24:43.5 7:57 Courtland High School 110 116 Shona Sulzbach F SO 00:24:45.3 7:58 Riverbend High School 111 117 Kathrine Kelly F 8 00:24:46.7 7:59 Quantico Middle/High School 112 118 Sophia Wischnewski F SO 00:24:47.7 7:59 Chancellor High School 113 119 Madison Karnes F SO 00:24:51.3 8:00 Walsingham Academy 114 120 Alex Ye F SO 00:24:56.5 8:02 St Mary's Ryken High School 115 121 Amanda Bland F SO 00:24:56.9 8:02 St Mary's Ryken High School 116 122 Maya Perez F FR 00:25:00.6 8:03 Eastern View High School 117 123 Erin Rysanek F JR 00:25:00.8 8:03 North Stafford High School 118 124 Landry Griffitt F SO 00:25:05.1 8:04 St Mary's Ryken High School 119 125 Mary Copeland F SR 00:25:23.1 8:10 Fredericksburg Christian 126 Zoe Ferebee F JR 00:25:26.3 8:11 Bruton High School 120 127 Lauren Weaver F SO 00:25:27.2 8:12 Forest Park High School 128 Alexis Ferebee F JR 00:25:30.3 8:13 Bruton High School 121 129 Keely Licklider F JR 00:25:33.2 8:13 Courtland High School 122 130 Jessica Longenecker F JR 00:25:34.7 8:14 Courtland High School 123 131 Shona Smith F SR 00:25:36.5 8:15 Bruton High School 124 132 Meredith Watkins F SO 00:25:40.0 8:16 Walsingham Academy 125 133 Daphne Sink F FR 00:25:40.9 8:16 Eastern View High School 126 134 Jessica Gonzalez F SR 00:25:45.6 8:17 North Stafford High School 127 135 Chloe Powers F SO 00:25:50.3 8:19 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 128 136 Anna Sobus F JR 00:25:58.1 8:22 Riverbend High School 137 Cheyenne Pearson F SO 00:26:07.1 8:24 Forest Park High School 138 Brittany McGraw F FR 00:26:07.7 8:25 North Stafford High School 129 139 Erin Conolly F UN 00:26:09.9 8:25 Fauquier High School 130 140 Peyton Curry F JR 00:26:30.0 8:32 Colonial Forge High School 141 Danielle Cook F JR 00:26:32.4 8:33 Patrick Henry-Ashland High 131 142 Anna Clews F FR 00:26:35.2 8:33 St Mary's Ryken High School 132 143 Mackenzie Karnes F SR 00:26:47.9 8:38 Walsingham Academy 133 144 Ainsley Satterwhite F SO 00:26:52.7 8:39 Massaponax High School 134 145 Brianna Wright F FR 00:26:58.2 8:41 Quantico Middle/High School 135 146 Sydney Johnson F SR 00:27:02.2 8:42 Forest Park High School 147 Aylssa Queen F SO 00:27:08.6 8:44 Bruton High School 136 148 Kathryn Hobbs F JR 00:27:10.7 8:45 Courtland High School 137 149 Cassie Lubowsky F UN 00:27:26.0 8:50 Fauquier High School 138 150 Olivia Burke F UN 00:27:30.9 8:51 Fauquier High School 139 151 Corinne Brown F JR 00:27:35.4 8:53 Bruton High School 140 152 Jen Stanitski F JR 00:27:45.9 8:56 Courtland High School 141 153 Hannah Kintzel F SR 00:27:49.3 8:57 Courtland High School 142 154 Micah Dupie F SO 00:27:52.8 8:58 Chancellor High School 143 155 Elise Ommundsen F FR 00:28:25.8 9:09 Quantico Middle/High School 144 156 LeAnne Bousquet F JR 00:28:26.5 9:09 Massaponax High School 145 157 Sarah Neubert F SR 00:28:29.4 9:10 James Monroe High School 146 158 Emma Lewis F JR 00:28:41.7 9:14 James Monroe High School 147 159 Madison Sites F SO 00:29:10.4 9:23 Eastern View High School 148 160 Allison Cherundolo F UN 00:29:49.5 9:36 Fauquier High School 161 Raquel Anderson F SO 00:30:07.8 9:42 Quantico Middle/High School 149 162 Sasha Morris F SO 00:30:23.0 9:47 Bruton High School 150 163 Alyssa Schlupp F JR 00:30:30.5 9:49 Courtland High School 164 Lacy Gero F JR 00:30:42.8 9:53 Walsingham Academy 165 Miranda Brawner F SO 00:30:47.0 9:54 Quantico Middle/High School 151 166 Shanel Pagaragan F FR 00:32:42.0 10:32 Quantico Middle/High School 152 167 Madison Clodius F JR 00:33:25.5 10:46 Chancellor High School 153 168 Clarabell Smith F FR 00:33:39.1 10:50 Quantico Middle/High School 154 169 Meghan Jones F SO 00:34:42.6 11:10 Quantico Middle/High School 170 Addie Aufforth F SR 00:37:17.5 12:00 James Monroe High School 155 1 Oakton High Schoo OK 33 2 Colonial Forge Hi CF 103 3 Jamestown High Sc JA 147 4 Brentsville Distr BV 182 5 Stafford High Sch ST 213 6 Briar Woods High BW 217 7 Patrick Henry-Ash PH 243 8 Forest Park High FP 249 9 Our Lady of Good GC 256 10 Woodbridge High S WB 287 11 Walsingham Academ WA 289 12 Mountain View Hi MV 300 13 North Stafford Hi NS 327 14 Chancellor High S CH 330 15 Riverbend High Sc RB 394 16 Massaponax High S MA 414 17 Fauquier High Sch FQ 434 18 James Monroe High JM 462 19 Bruton High Schoo BR 503 20 St Mary's Ryken H SR 503 21 Courtland High Sc CT 510 22 Eastern View High EV 555 23 Quantico Middle/H QU 691 All Finishers - Development Boys Rundate: 09/01/2012 14:11:30 2012 Chancellor Invitational 09/01/2012 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Matthew Pompilio M SO 00:18:21.2 5:54 Briar Woods High School 1 2 Sam Moore M FR 00:18:29.6 5:57 Colonial Forge High School 2 3 Kwaku Ofori-Atta M SR 00:18:52.3 6:04 Oakton High School 3 4 Simon Iyob M SO 00:18:54.8 6:05 Oakton High School 4 5 Sam Krueger M FR 00:19:01.4 6:07 Briar Woods High School 5 6 Sam Jones M JR 00:19:06.0 6:09 Oakton High School 6 7 Neil Totten M SO 00:19:08.0 6:10 Oakton High School 7 8 Nate Johnson M SR 00:19:10.0 6:10 Brentsville District High School 8 9 Mike Russell M SR 00:19:15.8 6:12 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 9 10 Riley Bryant M FR 00:19:19.0 6:13 North Stafford High School 10 11 Matt McKew M JR 00:19:20.1 6:13 Oakton High School 11 12 Mason Bragg M FR 00:19:21.3 6:14 Briar Woods High School 12 13 Ryan Duong M JR 00:19:28.5 6:16 Oakton High School 13 14 Hunter Tuggle M SR 00:19:29.7 6:16 Riverbend High School 14 15 Scott Gilb M UN 00:19:38.5 6:19 Fauquier High School 15 16 Christian Leigh M SO 00:19:41.8 6:20 North Stafford High School 16 17 Alex Gourlay M SR 00:19:43.9 6:21 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 17 18 Jeff Moxley M FR 00:19:44.9 6:21 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 18 19 Andrew Brown M SO 00:19:45.6 6:22 Riverbend High School 19 20 Matt Lopez M FR 00:19:49.5 6:23 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 20 21 Kyle Sullivan M SO 00:19:50.6 6:23 Oakton High School 21 22 Sean Kissane M JR 00:19:55.0 6:25 James Monroe High School 22 23 Fuad Ali M SO 00:19:55.4 6:25 Colonial Forge High School 23 24 Robert Theimer M SO 00:19:56.4 6:25 Brentsville District High School 24 25 Morgan Locks M SR 00:19:58.8 6:26 Riverbend High School 25 26 Matt Livingston M JR 00:20:03.4 6:27 Oakton High School 27 David Aguilar M JR 00:20:05.0 6:28 Colonial Forge High School 26 28 AJ Woodhouse M SO 00:20:05.9 6:28 Oakton High School 29 Michael Hepp M JR 00:20:08.7 6:29 Briar Woods High School 27 30 Brenden Velez M JR 00:20:09.6 6:29 Brentsville District High School 28 31 Maximiliano Kittsteiner M SO 00:20:11.2 6:30 Forest Park High School 29 32 Matt Colturi M SR 00:20:12.1 6:30 Oakton High School 33 Jacob Kaminer M 8 00:20:12.7 6:30 Tabb High School 30 34 Ellis Bennett M JR 00:20:16.3 6:31 Briar Woods High School 31 35 Kevin McGivern M FR 00:20:16.7 6:32 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 32 36 Vincent Griffen M SO 00:20:17.5 6:32 Riverbend High School 33 37 Logan Fisher M UN 00:20:19.5 6:33 Fauquier High School 34 38 Daniel Arens M JR 00:20:21.1 6:33 Riverbend High School 35 39 Charles Wells M FR 00:20:22.0 6:33 North Stafford High School 36 40 Isaac Mills M SO 00:20:22.8 6:34 Oakton High School 41 Michael Desgrosseilliers M SO 00:20:25.5 6:34 Colonial Forge High School 37 42 Gresh Ganninger M SO 00:20:28.6 6:35 Stafford High School 43 Ryan Moore M SR 00:20:29.3 6:36 Forest Park High School 38 44 Josh Tarbet M SO 00:20:31.9 6:37 Riverbend High School 39 45 Erik Platt M 8 00:20:32.3 6:37 Tabb High School 40 46 Ryan Schmitz M FR 00:20:35.5 6:38 North Stafford High School 41 47 Luke Sidle M FR 00:20:36.6 6:38 Riverbend High School 42 48 James Clancy M Jr 00:20:38.4 6:39 St Michaels 43 49 Xavier Darensbourg M FR 00:20:40.4 6:39 Riverbend High School 50 Logan Simpson M JR 00:20:41.3 6:40 Caroline High School 44 51 Avery Martin M SO 00:20:42.1 6:40 Riverbend High School 52 Sean Mcmanus M JR 00:20:44.2 6:40 Riverbend High School 53 Brian Presler M SR 00:20:44.3 6:41 Briar Woods High School 45 54 Grayson Fusaro M FR 00:20:48.1 6:42 Riverbend High School 55 Logan Miller M JR 00:20:48.3 6:42 North Stafford High School 46 56 Miguel Alonso M SO 00:20:52.4 6:43 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 47 57 Kevin Leinberger M SO 00:20:54.3 6:44 Courtland High School 48 58 Gerson Cruz M SR 00:20:55.4 6:44 Caroline High School 49 59 Ryan DeGuzman M JR 00:21:02.4 6:46 Colonial Forge High School 50 60 Will Gorick M SO 00:21:04.4 6:47 Briar Woods High School 51 61 John Matthews M SR 00:21:06.1 6:48 Tabb High School 52 62 Jed Alcantara M SR 00:21:08.4 6:48 Briar Woods High School 63 Jordan Anderson M JR 00:21:09.1 6:48 Briar Woods High School 64 Matthew Eberz M SO 00:21:09.2 6:49 North Stafford High School 53 65 Zackary Perkins M FR 00:21:09.3 6:49 Woodbridge High School 66 Hugh Willis M Sr 00:21:13.2 6:50 James Monroe High School 54 67 Andrew Crane M FR 00:21:13.4 6:50 Briar Woods High School 68 Jared Guzman M SO 00:21:14.4 6:50 Colonial Forge High School 55 69 Garret Colorado M SO 00:21:14.7 6:50 Jamestown High School 56 70 Thomas Landes M FR 00:21:15.7 6:51 Oakton High School 71 Sam Fredeen M JR 00:21:19.0 6:52 Chancellor High School 57 72 Aaron O'Leary M SO 00:21:20.1 6:52 Riverbend High School 73 Joe Hall M SO 00:21:20.3 6:52 James Monroe High School 58 74 Ryan Meruvia M SO 00:21:20.3 6:52 Woodbridge High School 75 David Hough M FR 00:21:20.6 6:52 James Monroe High School 59 76 Jordan LaPointe M SR 00:21:20.8 6:52 Briar Woods High School 77 Bailey Bell M SO 00:21:21.4 6:52 Chancellor High School 60 78 Nick Visone M FR 00:21:23.0 6:53 Colonial Forge High School 61 79 Jacob Landry M FR 00:21:25.1 6:54 Brentsville District High School 62 80 Chris Willging M SR 00:21:25.5 6:54 Riverbend High School 81 Wyatt Coughlin M FR 00:21:26.2 6:54 Eastern View High School 63 82 Brandon Meade M JR 00:21:27.9 6:55 Chancellor High School 64 83 Peter Giambanco M UN 00:21:29.5 6:55 Fauquier High School 65 84 Chris Maly M FR 00:21:30.5 6:55 Briar Woods High School 85 Peter Bouras M FR 00:21:31.2 6:56 Briar Woods High School 86 Alex Ervin M UN 00:21:33.6 6:56 Fauquier High School 66 87 John Koch M FR 00:21:35.2 6:57 Riverbend High School 88 Andrew Frascella M JR 00:21:36.0 6:57 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 67 89 Chris Finch M So 00:21:36.4 6:57 St Michaels 68 90 Jared Flamm M FR 00:21:39.6 6:58 Courtland High School 69 91 Colin Thibodeau M SR 00:21:42.8 6:59 Colonial Forge High School 92 Hector Quijano M SO 00:21:43.3 6:59 North Stafford High School 70 93 Taylor Dent M SO 00:21:44.1 7:00 Colonial Forge High School 94 Anthony Chiado M FR 00:21:46.6 7:01 Briar Woods High School 95 Jordan Ingalsbe M FR 00:21:47.3 7:01 North Stafford High School 96 Tanner Poitras M FR 00:21:48.5 7:01 Riverbend High School 97 Phillip Hrinko M SO 00:21:49.7 7:02 Oakton High School 98 Chris Lansford M SO 00:21:50.1 7:02 Jamestown High School 71 99 Ben Haskin M JR 00:21:50.7 7:02 Colonial Forge High School 100 Miles Gordon M FR 00:21:53.2 7:03 Mountain View High School 72 101 Jose Ruiz M SR 00:21:59.0 7:05 Chancellor High School 73 102 Luke Helbling M SO 00:21:59.1 7:05 Riverbend High School 103 Mason Scott M FR 00:21:59.1 7:05 Jamestown High School 74 104 Regan Gillette M FR 00:22:00.3 7:05 Jamestown High School 75 105 Quentin O'Kelly M SR 00:22:00.4 7:05 Mountain View High School 76 106 David Erdley M SO 00:22:01.1 7:05 North Stafford High School 107 Jordan Raines M FR 00:22:01.2 7:05 Massaponax High School 77 108 Jeremy Tuggle M SO 00:22:04.0 7:06 Riverbend High School 109 Cade Fisher M FR 00:22:04.1 7:06 Forest Park High School 78 110 Lucas Wohler M JR 00:22:04.5 7:06 Riverbend High School 111 Nick Wohler M SO 00:22:05.5 7:07 Riverbend High School 112 Stephen Wynne M FR 00:22:06.7 7:07 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 113 Christopher Brown M SR 00:22:06.9 7:07 North Stafford High School 114 Nicholas Broemmel M SO 00:22:10.0 7:08 Brentsville District High School 79 115 Lee Penninger M SO 00:22:10.3 7:08 Mountain View High School 80 116 Caleb Thornburn M FR 00:22:10.7 7:08 Riverbend High School 117 Daniel Oconnor M Jr 00:22:11.9 7:09 St Michaels 81 118 Jack Lamoureux M SO 00:22:12.0 7:09 Brentsville District High School 82 119 Jason McAvoy M UN 00:22:12.9 7:09 Fauquier High School 83 120 Nathan Treat M SO 00:22:15.1 7:10 Forest Park High School 84 121 Eileen Curley F FR 00:22:15.9 7:10 Forest Park High School 85 122 Max Allen M FR 00:22:17.6 7:11 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 123 Stephen Wassenberg M FR 00:22:18.7 7:11 Woodbridge High School 124 Adam Warren M UN 00:22:19.4 7:11 Fauquier High School 86 125 Trestan Espiritim M FR 00:22:21.0 7:12 North Stafford High School 126 Sasteh King M SR 00:22:21.2 7:12 North Stafford High School 127 Lennon Hu M FR 00:22:22.7 7:12 James Monroe High School 87 128 David Camarillo M SR 00:22:23.2 7:12 Tabb High School 88 129 Sean Napolitano M Fr 00:22:23.7 7:12 Jamestown High School 89 130 Tommy Mastri M FR 00:22:25.5 7:13 Riverbend High School 131 Ethan Etter M SR 00:22:26.8 7:13 Riverbend High School 132 Nick Ribas M FR 00:22:27.7 7:14 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 133 Josh Brunson M SR 00:22:30.3 7:15 Mountain View High School 90 134 Samuel Baker M FR 00:22:31.6 7:15 North Stafford High School 135 Alex Johnson M FR 00:22:36.5 7:17 Riverbend High School 136 William VanDeusen M JR 00:22:36.7 7:17 Forest Park High School 91 137 Mitchell LeForge M SO 00:22:37.6 7:17 Bruton High School 92 138 Noah Frazier M JR 00:22:38.1 7:17 Massaponax High School 93 139 Abraham Herrera M SR 00:22:39.3 7:18 Chancellor High School 94 140 Cameron Coates M FR 00:22:39.5 7:18 Jamestown High School 95 141 Mason Hawkins M SO 00:22:41.1 7:18 Oakton High School 142 Austin Scott M SR 00:22:41.7 7:18 Chancellor High School 96 143 Ethan Carty M JR 00:22:42.4 7:19 Riverbend High School 144 Oscar Grainger M SR 00:22:45.7 7:20 Briar Woods High School 145 Duffy Fontenot M FR 00:22:46.4 7:20 Riverbend High School 146 Matt Whipple M SR 00:22:47.1 7:20 Riverbend High School 147 Steven Ruane M SO 00:22:48.2 7:20 Chancellor High School 97 148 Joesph Yeager M UN 00:22:48.5 7:20 Fauquier High School 98 149 Newman Ozdany M FR 00:22:48.9 7:21 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 150 Corbin Stynes M SO 00:22:49.2 7:21 Eastern View High School 99 151 Andrew Keys M JR 00:22:49.2 7:21 Brentsville District High School 100 152 Thomas Kruth M SO 00:22:49.8 7:21 Massaponax High School 101 153 Luke Stover M SR 00:22:50.5 7:21 Riverbend High School 154 Alan Donahue M SR 00:22:51.7 7:22 North Stafford High School 155 Adam Gellios M SR 00:22:52.0 7:22 Brentsville District High School 156 Taylor Ruckle M SR 00:22:52.8 7:22 Brentsville District High School 157 Dennis Kramer M FR 00:22:55.2 7:23 Riverbend High School 158 Jack Miller M FR 00:22:56.0 7:23 James Monroe High School 102 159 Nikhil Medina M SO 00:22:57.2 7:23 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 160 Colton Richardson M FR 00:22:58.6 7:24 Courtland High School 103 161 Marc Gehlsen M SR 00:22:59.3 7:24 Brentsville District High School 162 Patrick Wright M SO 00:22:59.9 7:24 Forest Park High School 104 163 Zack Noll M FR 00:23:00.4 7:24 Brentsville District High School 164 Chris Sydnor M JR 00:23:01.3 7:25 St Mary's Ryken High School 165 Myles Ross M FR 00:23:01.4 7:25 Tabb High School 105 166 Sean Groves M SO 00:23:03.1 7:25 North Stafford High School 167 Dakota Green M SO 00:23:07.2 7:26 Forest Park High School 168 Buddy Arcara M FR 00:23:07.9 7:27 Tabb High School 106 169 Gideon Pfeffer M UN 00:23:09.2 7:27 Fauquier High School 170 Clayton Arend M SO 00:23:11.7 7:28 Riverbend High School 171 Shaun Clark M JR 00:23:14.8 7:29 Colonial Forge High School 172 Jovani Duran M FR 00:23:15.1 7:29 Brentsville District High School 173 Warner Cohen M FR 00:23:15.8 7:29 James Monroe High School 107 174 Evan Hartless M SR 00:23:15.9 7:29 Chancellor High School 175 Alex Ramirez M SO 00:23:18.4 7:30 Colonial Forge High School 176 Edward Hoffman M FR 00:23:20.7 7:31 James Monroe High School 177 Christian Trout M SR 00:23:25.5 7:32 Mountain View High School 108 178 Josh Miller M SO 00:23:26.3 7:33 Brentsville District High School 179 Eddie Obrien M Sr 00:23:28.5 7:33 St Michaels 109 180 Andrew Walters M SO 00:23:29.7 7:34 Forest Park High School 181 Alix Nguyen M SO 00:23:30.4 7:34 Massaponax High School 110 182 Peyton Cass M FR 00:23:32.5 7:35 Riverbend High School 183 Cayden Johnson M SO 00:23:33.9 7:35 Riverbend High School 184 Andrew Carranza M JR 00:23:39.1 7:37 Mountain View High School 111 185 Dylan Good M SO 00:23:39.3 7:37 Stafford High School 186 Patrick Wilson M So 00:23:39.8 7:37 St Michaels 112 187 Casey Zerkle M FR 00:23:40.3 7:37 Forest Park High School 188 Matt Wojytysiak M JR 00:23:41.8 7:38 Brentsville District High School 189 Sean Williams M SO 00:23:42.7 7:38 Brentsville District High School 190 Michael Cox M SR 00:23:43.2 7:38 North Stafford High School 191 Kevin Guditus M FR 00:23:44.9 7:39 Courtland High School 113 192 Cameron Meppen M SO 00:23:46.3 7:39 Massaponax High School 114 193 Tréjon Edmonds M FR 00:23:47.5 7:39 Chancellor High School 194 Patrick Mcmanus M SO 00:23:48.8 7:40 Riverbend High School 195 Henry Till M FR 00:23:50.3 7:40 Courtland High School 115 196 Spencer O’Neill M FR 00:23:54.0 7:42 Massaponax High School 116 197 Michael Young M FR 00:23:58.3 7:43 Colonial Forge High School 198 Andrew Yang M SO 00:24:00.9 7:44 Massaponax High School 117 199 Jeremiah Melton M FR 00:24:02.8 7:44 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 200 Seth Hinson M JR 00:24:04.3 7:45 Eastern View High School 118 201 Josh Ransom M SO 00:24:05.7 7:45 Chancellor High School 202 William McGovern M SO 00:24:06.0 7:45 Mountain View High School 119 203 Matthew Robertson M SR 00:24:14.3 7:48 Bruton High School 120 204 Trent Knowles M FR 00:24:24.0 7:51 Massaponax High School 205 Ashton Harlan M FR 00:24:24.3 7:51 Forest Park High School 206 John Burke M SO 00:24:26.3 7:52 James Monroe High School 207 Bryan Fox M JR 00:24:28.6 7:53 Eastern View High School 121 208 Raj Ronvelia M SO 00:24:32.2 7:54 Jamestown High School 122 209 Adriel Velazquez M SO 00:24:32.8 7:54 North Stafford High School 210 Matthew Schaefer M FR 00:24:36.3 7:55 North Stafford High School 211 Sean Raftery M SO 00:24:42.5 7:57 North Stafford High School 212 Aaron Naraine M FR 00:24:42.8 7:57 Chancellor High School 213 Tyler Nielsen M SO 00:24:49.9 8:00 Chancellor High School 214 Ian Salder M 8 00:24:53.7 8:01 Bruton High School 123 215 John Hoffman M FR 00:24:55.3 8:01 Bruton High School 124 216 Michael Epperly M FR 00:25:00.3 8:03 Mountain View High School 217 Zach Wagner M So 00:25:03.3 8:04 St Michaels 125 218 Ryan Stanitski M FR 00:25:04.0 8:04 Courtland High School 126 219 Blake Wood M JR 00:25:10.8 8:06 Massaponax High School 220 Nate Goulette M SR 00:25:12.1 8:07 Mountain View High School 221 Michael Winters M UN 00:25:12.4 8:07 Fauquier High School 222 Logan Everts M SO 00:25:18.9 8:09 Massaponax High School 223 Jacob Philabaum M SO 00:25:22.6 8:10 North Stafford High School 224 Michael Beckman M SO 00:25:24.0 8:11 St Mary's Ryken High School 225 Brian Goulet M SR 00:25:33.9 8:14 Chancellor High School 226 Ben Coleman M JR 00:25:34.5 8:14 Caroline High School 127 227 Nathan Robinson M SR 00:25:37.2 8:15 James Monroe High School 228 Noah Harvey M FR 00:25:53.8 8:20 Courtland High School 128 229 Joey Morrow M FR 00:25:58.9 8:22 Bruton High School 129 230 Ryan Reeb M FR 00:26:03.9 8:23 Massaponax High School 231 Lucas Bendit M JR 00:26:07.2 8:24 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 232 Sean Nieland M JR 00:26:12.6 8:26 Chancellor High School 233 Will Gibson M FR 00:26:14.3 8:27 James Monroe High School 234 Brannon Angers M SO 00:26:23.5 8:30 Mountain View High School 235 Mitchell Givens M 8 00:26:28.0 8:31 Tabb High School 130 236 Philip Olivares M JR 00:26:31.0 8:32 James Monroe High School 237 Jack Goulette M SO 00:26:31.9 8:32 Mountain View High School 238 Greg Beck M SO 00:26:32.1 8:32 St Mary's Ryken High School 239 Cole Quinn M FR 00:26:43.4 8:36 Colonial Forge High School 240 Raul Largaespada M FR 00:26:46.7 8:37 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 241 Evan Moghtadery M JR 00:26:47.3 8:37 Massaponax High School 242 Chris Sarran M SR 00:26:50.8 8:38 Bruton High School 131 243 Lee Beale M JR 00:26:52.3 8:39 Caroline High School 132 244 Kyle Rigg M SR 00:26:59.2 8:41 Caroline High School 133 245 Peng M UN 00:26:59.5 8:41 Jamestown High School 246 Thomas Betro M SO 00:27:05.6 8:43 Bruton High School 134 247 Giovanni Alvarado M UN 00:27:31.9 8:52 Fauquier High School 248 Jack Bowden M SR 00:27:42.1 8:55 Bruton High School 249 Travis Wilson M 8 00:27:45.6 8:56 Eastern View High School 135 250 Ben Simmons M FR 00:27:53.1 8:59 Mountain View High School 251 Mike Stripling M FR 00:28:02.6 9:02 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 252 Henry Darron M SO 00:28:11.4 9:04 Stafford High School 253 Joey Diaddio M Sr 00:28:12.3 9:05 St Michaels 136 254 Shawn Hoffman M FR 00:28:12.8 9:05 Quantico Middle/High School 137 255 Jackson Crews M FR 00:28:47.3 9:16 Fredericksburg Christian 256 Nick D'Addio M JR 00:28:56.9 9:19 Courtland High School 257 Ethan Robinson M SR 00:29:00.7 9:20 James Monroe High School 258 Noah Stoner M SO 00:29:08.5 9:23 Bruton High School 259 Wyatt Montgomery M SR 00:29:31.9 9:30 Eastern View High School 138 260 Angel Herrezuelo M SR 00:29:47.6 9:35 Quantico Middle/High School 139 261 Thomas Stout M FR 00:29:57.7 9:39 Quantico Middle/High School 140 262 Tyler Martin M JR 00:30:31.0 9:49 Chancellor High School 263 Jared McFarlane M FR 00:30:44.1 9:54 Massaponax High School 264 Rafael Hernandez M SO 00:31:31.4 10:09 James Monroe High School 265 Jimmy Hayes M FR 00:31:38.7 10:11 Caroline High School 141 266 Trevin Grayek M SO 00:32:25.7 10:26 Quantico Middle/High School 142 267 Logan Platt M 8 00:32:32.0 10:28 Eastern View High School 143 268 Kathrine Kelly F 8 00:33:01.8 10:38 Quantico Middle/High School 144 269 Eli Cox M FR 00:33:08.7 10:40 Fredericksburg Christian 270 Dylan Hubauer M 8 00:37:20.6 12:01 Quantico Middle/High School 145 1 Oakton High Schoo OK 31 2 Briar Woods High BW 76 3 Our Lady of Good GC 96 4 Riverbend High Sc RB 126 5 Colonial Forge Hi CF 138 6 North Stafford Hi NS 149 7 Brentsville Distr BV 201 8 Fauquier High Sch FQ 263 9 James Monroe High JM 280 10 Forest Park High FP 314 11 Tabb High School TB 315 12 Chancellor High S CH 348 13 Jamestown High Sc JA 365 14 St Michaels SM 413 15 Mountain View Hi MV 426 16 Courtland High Sc CT 448 17 Caroline High Sch CA 485 18 Massaponax High S MA 495 19 Eastern View High EV 536 20 Bruton High Schoo BR 588 21 Quantico Middle/H QU 702 All Finishers – Development Girls Rundate: 09/01/2012 14:11:46 2012 Chancellor Invitational 09/01/2012 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Madeleine Rodman F FR 00:22:07.2 7:07 Colonial Forge High School 1 2 Margaret Stack F SO 00:22:24.6 7:13 Oakton High School 2 3 Hanna Gardner F SR 00:22:37.4 7:17 Riverbend High School 3 4 Lindsey Blanks F FR 00:22:50.8 7:21 Tabb High School 4 5 Maddie Stanley F SO 00:23:12.1 7:28 Brentsville District High School 5 6 Bridget Carroll F JR 00:23:27.4 7:33 Oakton High School 6 7 Jill Bracaglia F FR 00:23:31.1 7:34 Oakton High School 7 8 Hannah Brett F FR 00:23:39.6 7:37 Fredericksburg Christian 9 Emily Gedzelman F FR 00:23:41.8 7:38 Oakton High School 8 10 Bethany Oberg F SO 00:23:50.6 7:40 Briar Woods High School 9 11 Jillian Parkyn F FR 00:23:53.8 7:41 North Stafford High School 10 12 Sarah Butler F SR 00:23:54.8 7:42 Brentsville District High School 11 13 Jacquelyn Fritz F JR 00:23:58.2 7:43 Briar Woods High School 12 14 Julia Desmedt F FR 00:24:02.8 7:44 Brentsville District High School 13 15 Julia Mahony F JR 00:24:07.8 7:46 Oakton High School 14 16 Shelby Pascucci F SR 00:24:09.7 7:47 Brentsville District High School 15 17 Charlotte Lanier F SO 00:24:17.1 7:49 Tabb High School 16 18 Lily Moens F JR 00:24:20.8 7:50 Oakton High School 17 19 Meghan McCauliff F SO 00:24:25.0 7:52 James Monroe High School 18 20 Sarah Sheridan F SO 00:24:25.8 7:52 Oakton High School 19 21 Christina Fleckenstein F JR 00:24:27.4 7:52 Oakton High School 22 Samantha Schuff F SO 00:24:32.1 7:54 Tabb High School 20 23 Ashley Winslow F JR 00:24:36.6 7:55 Brentsville District High School 21 24 Savannah Carter F SR 00:24:40.9 7:57 Briar Woods High School 22 25 Oriana Molland F FR 00:24:43.7 7:58 Briar Woods High School 23 26 Caitlin Rooney F FR 00:24:46.2 7:58 Riverbend High School 24 27 Chase Mullins F JR 00:24:48.4 7:59 Colonial Forge High School 25 28 Shannon Jewell F SR 00:24:50.7 8:00 Brentsville District High School 26 29 Laura Woodhead F SR 00:24:56.3 8:02 St Michaels 30 Crystal Brent F SO 00:24:58.2 8:02 Briar Woods High School 27 31 Hannah Brodie F FR 00:25:06.8 8:05 Colonial Forge High School 28 32 Anna Jordan F JR 00:25:12.8 8:07 Oakton High School 33 Elle Taylor F FR 00:25:15.5 8:08 Briar Woods High School 29 34 Emily VanDoren F SR 00:25:23.2 8:10 Brentsville District High School 30 35 Bethany Cales F UN 00:25:28.6 8:12 Fauquier High School 31 36 Taylor Webb F JR 00:25:29.9 8:12 Caroline High School 37 Meredith Young F SO 00:25:31.8 8:13 Tabb High School 32 38 Grace Holske F FR 00:25:33.6 8:14 Briar Woods High School 33 39 Kaitlyn Breeden F FR 00:25:39.8 8:16 Riverbend High School 34 40 Tori Fuenfgeld F FR 00:25:40.4 8:16 North Stafford High School 35 41 Shayne Halligan F UN 00:25:41.7 8:16 Fauquier High School 36 42 Celine Gomes F SO 00:25:43.7 8:17 Forest Park High School 43 Sydney Patterson F JR 00:25:45.7 8:18 Briar Woods High School 44 Carolyn Dixon F SO 00:25:48.2 8:18 Oakton High School 45 Sarah Craig F FR 00:25:56.7 8:21 Oakton High School 46 Emma Deal F FR 00:25:59.6 8:22 Briar Woods High School 47 Alexis Viola F FR 00:26:04.3 8:23 Mountain View High School 37 48 McKayla Beal F FR 00:26:04.3 8:23 Briar Woods High School 49 Samantha Hix F FR 00:26:09.3 8:25 Riverbend High School 38 50 Emma Davis F SR 00:26:11.3 8:26 Mountain View High School 39 51 Valerie Oliver F SO 00:26:11.4 8:26 Stafford High School 52 Alyssa DeGuzman F FR 00:26:12.3 8:26 Colonial Forge High School 40 53 Millicent Biddle F SO 00:26:13.8 8:27 Mountain View High School 41 54 Despina Giannopoulos F SR 00:26:14.3 8:27 North Stafford High School 42 55 Ashlyn Ingalsbe F SR 00:26:20.3 8:29 North Stafford High School 43 56 Laura Bryant F JR 00:26:23.9 8:30 Jamestown High School 44 57 Kailey McCullen F JR 00:26:27.4 8:31 Oakton High School 58 Caroline Mcnichols F SO 00:26:35.1 8:33 Riverbend High School 45 59 Catherine Kilgo F SO 00:26:35.3 8:33 Riverbend High School 46 60 Lydia Dolvin F FR 00:26:41.3 8:35 Caroline High School 61 Honorine Munson F SO 00:26:41.7 8:36 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 47 62 Sam Kissane F JR 00:26:57.2 8:41 James Monroe High School 48 63 Emma Dolby F FR 00:27:04.1 8:43 James Monroe High School 49 64 Delia Launi F FR 00:27:09.1 8:44 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 50 65 Mary Kate Brygider F SR 00:27:16.1 8:47 Riverbend High School 51 66 Selena Hubbard F FR 00:27:18.8 8:47 Caroline High School 67 Taylor Winslow F SR 00:27:22.6 8:49 Jamestown High School 52 68 Carmen Cantrell F UN 00:27:31.3 8:52 Fauquier High School 53 69 Brynna Lokrantz F JR 00:27:33.7 8:52 Riverbend High School 70 Gabrielle Moore F FR 00:27:35.7 8:53 St Mary's Ryken High School 54 71 Haley Mcmahon F JR 00:27:37.7 8:54 Riverbend High School 72 Elizabeth McCarty F UN 00:27:42.6 8:55 Fauquier High School 55 73 Julianna Gomez F SO 00:27:46.9 8:57 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 56 74 Jenna DeFosse F SO 00:27:51.5 8:58 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 57 75 Allison Larme F 8 00:27:53.2 8:59 James Monroe High School 58 76 Sarah Lighter F SR 00:27:54.5 8:59 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 59 77 Kathleen Smith F Jr 00:27:55.5 8:59 St Michaels 78 Olivia Mattson F FR 00:27:56.8 9:00 Mountain View High School 60 79 Chloe Karlovich F SR 00:28:01.7 9:01 Stafford High School 80 Katie Burnett F SR 00:28:03.1 9:02 Brentsville District High School 81 Jessica Gardiner F SO 00:28:11.5 9:04 St Mary's Ryken High School 61 82 Emily Deschambault F FR 00:28:14.6 9:05 James Monroe High School 62 83 Hayley Batten F SR 00:28:17.3 9:06 Jamestown High School 63 84 Ashleigh Walker F SR 00:28:19.2 9:07 Brentsville District High School 85 Jenna Murphy F SR 00:28:23.1 9:08 St Mary's Ryken High School 64 86 Kyrsten McGuinness F JR 00:28:28.2 9:10 James Monroe High School 65 87 Emma Spector F UN 00:28:30.4 9:11 Fauquier High School 66 88 Molly Pultz F SO 00:28:43.9 9:15 Riverbend High School 89 Nousheem Kayesh F SO 00:28:44.2 9:15 North Stafford High School 67 90 Bianka Crandall F SO 00:28:45.2 9:15 Chancellor High School 91 Anna Jent F JR 00:28:52.6 9:18 Massaponax High School 92 Elizabeth Davis F SO 00:28:53.8 9:18 Riverbend High School 93 Maddie Ettrich F SO 00:28:54.9 9:18 Briar Woods High School 94 Logan Luzier F JR 00:28:57.9 9:19 Mountain View High School 68 95 Miranda Strawser F UN 00:29:12.0 9:24 Fauquier High School 69 96 Sam Kurth F SR 00:29:22.2 9:27 Massaponax High School 97 Debbie McNally F JR 00:29:23.9 9:28 Brentsville District High School 98 Abby Basham F JR 00:29:26.2 9:28 Forest Park High School 99 Gabbie Glover F SO 00:29:26.8 9:29 Colonial Forge High School 70 100 Clare Lamph F SR 00:29:34.6 9:31 Courtland High School 101 Dana Alcantara F JR 00:29:36.2 9:32 Briar Woods High School 102 Emma Rodriguez F FR 00:29:48.3 9:36 Courtland High School 103 Shelby Abbott F UN 00:29:48.7 9:36 Fauquier High School 71 104 Cate Bonner F FR 00:29:50.2 9:36 Chancellor High School 105 Erin LaSalle F Fr 00:29:52.1 9:37 Eastern View High School 106 Lorissa Simpson F FR 00:29:52.8 9:37 Tabb High School 72 107 Zoe Everard F SR 00:29:58.0 9:39 Brentsville District High School 108 Jacquelyn Anderson F FR 00:30:11.5 9:43 Colonial Forge High School 73 109 Christine Mears F SO 00:30:11.9 9:43 Riverbend High School 110 Emily Gray F SO 00:30:18.6 9:45 St Mary's Ryken High School 74 111 Emily Van Opdorp F SR 00:30:33.5 9:50 North Stafford High School 75 112 Elizabeth Husser F FR 00:30:50.9 9:56 Caroline High School 113 Elizabeth Jackson F SO 00:31:03.9 10:00 Jamestown High School 76 114 Abby Weiderhold F FR 00:31:03.9 10:00 Riverbend High School 115 Gabby Garza F SO 00:31:10.8 10:02 Jamestown High School 77 116 Gianna Samora-Nixon F 8 00:31:28.0 10:08 James Monroe High School 78 117 Feliz Stafford F FR 00:31:38.0 10:11 Jamestown High School 79 118 Nicole Woolcock F JR 00:32:01.5 10:18 Courtland High School 119 Erin Bratcher F UN 00:32:07.3 10:20 Fauquier High School 120 Michaela Brown F Jr 00:32:15.0 10:23 St Michaels 121 Baylee Alerding F UN 00:32:20.5 10:25 Fauquier High School 122 Jasmine Cherry F UN 00:32:41.6 10:31 Fauquier High School 123 Kira Burba F FR 00:33:44.1 10:51 North Stafford High School 80 124 Leah Wardlaw F FR 00:34:48.1 11:12 Fredericksburg Christian 125 Hannah Harkness F SR 00:35:04.2 11:17 James Monroe High School 126 April Adams F JR 00:35:06.9 11:18 St Mary's Ryken High School 81 127 Samantha McLaughlin F SR 00:36:07.0 11:37 Jamestown High School 82 128 Cierra McKinney F JR 00:36:53.2 11:52 Mountain View High School 83 129 Kelcy Chance F FR 00:37:36.5 12:06 Stafford High School 130 Alison Davis F SR 00:39:02.8 12:34 Courtland High School 131 Lauren Powell F SO 00:39:42.4 12:47 St Mary's Ryken High School 84 132 Erin Lewis F JR 00:40:30.3 13:02 Eastern View High School 1 Oakton High Schoo OK 37 2 Brentsville Distr BV 65 3 Briar Woods High BW 93 4 Riverbend High Sc RB 144 5 Tabb High School TB 144 6 Colonial Forge Hi CF 164 7 North Stafford Hi NS 197 8 James Monroe High JM 235 9 Fauquier High Sch FQ 241 10 Mountain View Hi MV 245 11 Our Lady of Good GC 269 12 Jamestown High Sc JA 312 13 St Mary's Ryken H SR 334
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited