Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Boys Div I Rundate: 11/09/2018 21:54:43 2018 VISAA State Cross Country11/09/2018 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Max Greczyn M SR 00:16:48.7 5:25 Bishop O'Connell 1 2 Owen Richards M SR 00:16:54.8 5:27 Cape Henry Collegiate 2 3 Knight Bowles M SO 00:17:14.1 5:33 Saint Christopher's 3 4 Johnny White M JR 00:17:17.3 5:34 Collegiate 4 5 Neal Dhar M JR 00:17:22.5 5:36 Saint Christopher's 5 6 Ryan Lindley M FR 00:17:23.4 5:36 Bishop O'Connell 6 7 Ryan Wall M JR 00:17:26.6 5:37 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 7 8 Parker Watt M SR 00:17:36.0 5:40 Woodberry Forest 8 9 Victor Ji M SR 00:17:37.4 5:40 St Anne's-Belfield School 9 10 Alex Nevarez M SR 00:17:39.1 5:41 Norfolk Academy 10 11 Harrison Summers M SO 00:17:39.8 5:41 Norfolk Academy 11 12 Julien Xantus M SR 00:17:42.6 5:42 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 12 13 Sully Beck M JR 00:17:46.5 5:43 Saint Christopher's 13 14 Joe Beck M SR 00:17:48.4 5:44 Saint Christopher's 14 15 Clay Ryan M JR 00:17:50.2 5:44 Collegiate 15 16 Blaine Marrs M SR 00:17:56.7 5:47 Fork Union 16 17 Hewson Duffy M JR 00:17:57.7 5:47 St Anne's-Belfield School 17 18 Jason Fred M SR 00:17:59.0 5:47 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 18 19 Doug Cobb M SR 00:17:59.4 5:47 The Potomac School 19 20 Calvin Lucido M JR 00:18:00.1 5:48 Flint Hill School 20 21 Henry Valentine M JR 00:18:04.6 5:49 Saint Christopher's 21 22 Sebastian Cave M SR 00:18:07.9 5:50 St Anne's-Belfield School 22 23 Colin Baird M SO 00:18:08.3 5:50 Bishop Ireton 23 24 Johnny Whitlock M JR 00:18:10.0 5:51 Saint Christopher's 24 25 Tre Simmons M JR 00:18:10.7 5:51 Episcopal 25 26 Ian Quindoza M FR 00:18:13.2 5:52 Collegiate 26 27 Sebastian Aguilar M SR 00:18:14.2 5:52 Flint Hill School 27 28 Nicholas Slovak M JR 00:18:17.7 5:53 Bishop O'Connell 28 29 Joseph Frankino M SO 00:18:21.0 5:54 Bishop O'Connell 29 30 Will Becht M SR 00:18:21.2 5:54 Bishop O'Connell 30 31 Cylus Garza M SO 00:18:27.5 5:56 Woodberry Forest 31 32 Jack Eastman M SR 00:18:28.6 5:57 Bishop Ireton 32 33 Andres Penafiel M JR 00:18:30.3 5:57 Bishop O'Connell 33 34 Hunter Quigley M JR 00:18:32.3 5:58 Bishop Sullivan 34 35 Chas Steinbrugge M JR 00:18:35.6 5:59 Saint Christopher's 35 36 Jack McGurn M SR 00:18:36.9 5:59 Saint Christopher's 37 Charles Stuart M SR 00:18:37.2 6:00 Flint Hill School 36 38 Quinn Griffith M FR 00:18:37.5 6:00 Flint Hill School 37 39 Evan Sarchio M SO 00:18:39.5 6:00 Bishop O'Connell 38 40 Franklin Reid M SO 00:18:40.3 6:01 Norfolk Academy 39 41 Nick Damuth M SO 00:18:40.4 6:01 Cape Henry Collegiate 40 42 Aaron Chisholm M FR 00:18:40.7 6:01 Paul VI Catholic 41 43 Berk Alptekin M SO 00:18:42.8 6:01 Cape Henry Collegiate 42 44 Wyatt Campbell M SR 00:18:43.5 6:02 Saint Christopher's 45 Zach Earl M SO 00:18:44.3 6:02 Cape Henry Collegiate 43 46 Jared Giszack M SR 00:18:46.8 6:03 Fork Union 44 47 William Tune M JR 00:18:49.8 6:04 Saint Christopher's 48 Michael Morrissey M FR 00:18:50.3 6:04 Benedictine 45 49 William Lot M SR 00:18:51.2 6:04 Fork Union 46 50 Benjamin Summers M JR 00:18:51.6 6:04 Norfolk Academy 47 51 Andrew Kauders M JR 00:18:52.6 6:05 Collegiate 48 52 Nate Holdych M SR 00:18:54.6 6:05 Collegiate 49 53 Jack DeVito M FR 00:18:55.5 6:05 Bishop Sullivan 50 54 Brendan Himes M JR 00:18:59.0 6:07 Bishop O'Connell 55 Judd Cummings M SO 00:18:59.6 6:07 The Potomac School 51 56 Jett Montes M JR 00:19:02.1 6:08 Fork Union 52 57 Adam Nimaga M SO 00:19:05.4 6:09 Collegiate 53 58 Joshua Julien M SR 00:19:07.1 6:09 Fork Union 54 59 Shaun Gagnon M 8 00:19:07.2 6:09 Fork Union 55 60 Alex Cummings M SR 00:19:09.0 6:10 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 56 61 Ayden Nation M SO 00:19:10.4 6:10 Paul VI Catholic 57 62 Hugh Williams M FR 00:19:13.1 6:11 Collegiate 58 63 Luciano Mateo M SR 00:19:16.0 6:12 Bishop Ireton 59 64 Sean Davitt M SR 00:19:17.2 6:12 Bishop Sullivan 60 65 Peyton McNider M SR 00:19:17.4 6:13 Norfolk Academy 61 66 Biruk Beardsley M 8 00:19:17.9 6:13 St Anne's-Belfield School 62 67 Christopher Lucas M FR 00:19:18.8 6:13 Bishop O'Connell 68 Alex Horan M SR 00:19:20.6 6:14 Paul VI Catholic 63 69 Robel Lulseged M FR 00:19:22.4 6:14 Fork Union 64 70 Briggs Standing M SR 00:19:24.6 6:15 Cape Henry Collegiate 65 71 Thomas Betters M SR 00:19:25.0 6:15 Fork Union 72 Andreas Melendez M SO 00:19:25.4 6:15 Bishop Sullivan 66 73 Patrick Sullivan M SR 00:19:25.6 6:15 Bishop O'Connell 74 Peter Schulman M JR 00:19:26.2 6:15 Bishop Ireton 67 75 Russell Regan M JR 00:19:30.4 6:17 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 68 76 Vaden Padgett M JR 00:19:30.7 6:17 Saint Christopher's 77 John Picha M JR 00:19:32.4 6:17 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 69 78 Andrew Loesel M SO 00:19:35.3 6:18 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 70 79 Nathan Bezuneh M SO 00:19:35.4 6:18 St Stephen's & St Agnes School 71 80 Henry Singleton M SR 00:19:36.9 6:19 Woodberry Forest 72 81 Michael Hickey M SO 00:19:36.9 6:19 Bishop O'Connell 82 Connor Rhoades M 8 00:19:41.2 6:20 Norfolk Academy 73 83 Ben Moloko M FR 00:19:42.3 6:21 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 84 Chris Denning M SR 00:19:43.0 6:21 Episcopal 74 85 Joseph Clement M JR 00:19:45.6 6:22 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 86 Mark Litman M SO 00:19:46.4 6:22 Paul VI Catholic 75 87 Brent Hailes M FR 00:19:47.1 6:22 Collegiate 88 Patrick McElroy M SR 00:19:48.5 6:23 Norfolk Academy 76 89 Jonathan Levin M SO 00:19:48.8 6:23 Norfolk Academy 90 Davis Warner M FR 00:19:50.5 6:23 Episcopal 77 91 Jacob Duckworth M SR 00:19:54.5 6:24 Norfolk Christian 78 92 Campbell Cooper M SO 00:19:55.4 6:25 St Stephen's & St Agnes School 79 93 William Otero M JR 00:19:55.9 6:25 Collegiate 94 Grayson Glenn M SR 00:19:56.2 6:25 Norfolk Academy 95 Daniel Bartsevich M FR 00:19:58.1 6:26 Fork Union 96 Alex Bush M SR 00:20:02.0 6:27 Trinity Episcopal School 80 97 Evan Dooley M JR 00:20:02.7 6:27 Bishop Sullivan 81 98 Brandon Thompson M SO 00:20:03.9 6:27 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 99 Thomas Mills M SO 00:20:04.7 6:28 Woodberry Forest 82 100 Simon Altmeyer M JR 00:20:04.9 6:28 Cape Henry Collegiate 83 101 William Fearey M SO 00:20:05.4 6:28 The Potomac School 84 102 Fisher Hawley-Hayes M 8 00:20:06.2 6:28 Fork Union 103 Manny Taye M SR 00:20:06.5 6:28 St Anne's-Belfield School 85 104 Taisho Miller M SR 00:20:08.9 6:29 Cape Henry Collegiate 86 105 William Conrad M FR 00:20:10.6 6:30 Collegiate 106 Brehanu Bugg M FR 00:20:11.1 6:30 St Anne's-Belfield School 87 107 Francis Paquette M JR 00:20:13.5 6:31 Paul VI Catholic 88 108 Lawrence Maclin M FR 00:20:13.8 6:31 Bishop Sullivan 89 109 Kyle Edwards M SO 00:20:14.6 6:31 Cape Henry Collegiate 110 James Daniel M SO 00:20:14.8 6:31 Collegiate 111 Patrick Kiernan M SO 00:20:16.6 6:32 Paul VI Catholic 90 112 Peter Gaietto M JR 00:20:21.5 6:33 Bishop Ireton 91 113 Zach Elliott M JR 00:20:27.0 6:35 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 114 John DeCelle M SR 00:20:28.2 6:35 Bishop O'Connell 115 Miles Moten M SO 00:20:28.3 6:35 Benedictine 92 116 Derek Topf M SR 00:20:29.0 6:36 Bishop Sullivan 93 117 James Gould M SR 00:20:29.5 6:36 Trinity Episcopal School 94 118 Samuel Root M JR 00:20:30.1 6:36 Norfolk Christian 95 119 Michael Tidwell M JR 00:20:34.2 6:37 Fork Union 120 Nathan Sauls M SO 00:20:34.7 6:37 Trinity Episcopal School 96 121 Julian Agolini M JR 00:20:35.1 6:38 The Potomac School 97 122 Chineme Agulanna M JR 00:20:35.1 6:38 Episcopal 98 123 Jack Hemelt M FR 00:20:35.7 6:38 Bishop Sullivan 124 Conor Keating M SR 00:20:35.8 6:38 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 125 Camby Traywick M FR 00:20:40.1 6:39 Norfolk Academy 126 Zach Marett M SO 00:20:40.5 6:39 Trinity Episcopal School 99 127 James Dixon M SR 00:20:44.1 6:40 Episcopal 100 128 George Pacious M FR 00:20:44.8 6:41 Bishop Ireton 101 129 Grant Bokmiller M SR 00:20:47.3 6:41 Norfolk Christian 102 130 Neil Coppa M SO 00:20:47.7 6:42 Woodberry Forest 103 131 Evan Bovatsek M SO 00:20:47.7 6:42 Bishop Sullivan 132 Logan Murphy-Redd M SR 00:20:49.4 6:42 Bishop Ireton 104 133 Matthew Burdick M SO 00:20:50.3 6:42 Bishop Ireton 134 Cooper Seegers M SO 00:20:51.9 6:43 Flint Hill School 105 135 Mark Ostrowski M SR 00:20:52.0 6:43 Bishop Sullivan 136 Sebastain Singh M SR 00:20:52.8 6:43 Norfolk Academy 137 Clay Coleman M SR 00:20:54.4 6:44 Collegiate 138 Hoby Ballou M JR 00:20:56.5 6:44 Saint Christopher's 139 Connor Amet M 8 00:20:57.4 6:45 Cape Henry Collegiate 140 William Reid M SR 00:20:58.0 6:45 St Stephen's & St Agnes School 106 141 Sam Gruber M JR 00:20:59.3 6:45 St Anne's-Belfield School 107 142 Matthew Dillon M JR 00:21:00.5 6:46 Bishop Sullivan 143 Joseph Ambery M FR 00:21:01.4 6:46 Bishop Ireton 144 Sam Lipschutz M FR 00:21:01.4 6:46 Episcopal 108 145 Casey O'Leary M SR 00:21:05.5 6:47 The Potomac School 109 146 Connor Rooney M FR 00:21:07.0 6:48 The Potomac School 110 147 Lawrence Bonney M UN 00:21:07.3 6:48 Woodberry Forest 111 148 Simon McGraw M SR 00:21:10.9 6:49 The Potomac School 112 149 David Colavincenzo M SR 00:21:11.6 6:49 St Anne's-Belfield School 150 Justin Yi M SO 00:21:13.1 6:50 Episcopal 113 151 Andy Fan M SO 00:21:16.0 6:51 Cape Henry Collegiate 152 Mitchell Cuthriell M JR 00:21:20.2 6:52 Cape Henry Collegiate 153 Mac McIntyre M SR 00:21:21.0 6:52 Bishop Ireton 154 David Burdick M SO 00:21:21.7 6:53 Bishop Ireton 155 Brandon Ly M SO 00:21:23.0 6:53 Bishop Sullivan 156 Noah Cummings M FR 00:21:25.0 6:54 St Stephen's & St Agnes School 114 157 William Ristau M FR 00:21:26.0 6:54 St Stephen's & St Agnes School 115 158 Scout Zhou M JR 00:21:34.4 6:57 Episcopal 159 William Robinson M SO 00:21:36.6 6:57 St Stephen's & St Agnes School 116 160 Brendan Kelley M SO 00:21:37.7 6:58 Trinity Episcopal School 117 161 Gavin Prestholdt M FR 00:21:39.0 6:58 St Stephen's & St Agnes School 118 162 Noah Hochrein M SO 00:21:40.4 6:59 St Anne's-Belfield School 163 Miles Stewart M FR 00:21:43.9 7:00 Flint Hill School 119 164 Necati Unsal M FR 00:21:48.2 7:01 Flint Hill School 120 165 Matthew Tan M SO 00:21:54.7 7:03 Paul VI Catholic 121 166 Noah Yanowitch M FR 00:21:56.5 7:04 The Potomac School 167 Liam Brennan M FR 00:22:01.9 7:05 The Potomac School 168 Cole Pridgen M FR 00:22:03.2 7:06 Trinity Episcopal School 122 169 Amir Ludena M FR 00:22:07.5 7:07 Episcopal 170 Ryan Daniels M JR 00:22:08.5 7:08 Woodberry Forest 123 171 Adit Nehra M SO 00:22:11.8 7:09 Flint Hill School 172 Collin Fitzpatrick M SR 00:22:15.1 7:10 Episcopal 173 Silas Witmore M FR 00:22:15.6 7:10 St Stephen's & St Agnes School 174 Cooper Girolamo M FR 00:22:22.2 7:12 Paul VI Catholic 175 Thomas Castleman M SR 00:22:26.2 7:13 St Anne's-Belfield School 176 Diego Gebhardt M SR 00:22:27.5 7:14 The Potomac School 177 Bo Dortch M FR 00:22:28.2 7:14 Benedictine 124 178 Luke Brown M FR 00:22:28.6 7:14 St Anne's-Belfield School 179 Rob Deaton M JR 00:22:35.4 7:16 Episcopal 180 Nicholas Franklin M FR 00:22:36.5 7:17 St Stephen's & St Agnes School 181 Shawn Liu M SR 00:22:37.4 7:17 St Anne's-Belfield School 182 Jacob Dorchinsky M SO 00:22:38.3 7:17 Flint Hill School 183 Will Slopnick M JR 00:22:39.2 7:17 Norfolk Christian 125 184 Alex Pilloff M SR 00:22:40.2 7:18 Flint Hill School 185 Brian Slifka M FR 00:22:45.7 7:20 Benedictine 126 186 Tristan Steen M SO 00:22:56.4 7:23 Paul VI Catholic 187 Gavin McDonnell M JR 00:22:59.4 7:24 Paul VI Catholic 188 Nick Totaro M JR 00:23:08.0 7:27 Trinity Episcopal School 127 189 Nik Tolpegin M JR 00:23:09.5 7:27 Flint Hill School 190 Grant Hinshaw M SR 00:23:23.8 7:32 Norfolk Christian 128 191 Robert Gillman M JR 00:23:29.8 7:34 Paul VI Catholic 192 Stephen Flitter M SO 00:23:31.5 7:34 Norfolk Christian 129 193 Tyler Yun M SR 00:24:00.4 7:44 Flint Hill School 194 Nate Scully M SR 00:24:01.4 7:44 Norfolk Christian 130 195 DJ Duffy M FR 00:24:14.8 7:48 Paul VI Catholic 196 Will Kennon M SO 00:24:47.2 7:59 Benedictine 131 197 Azaan Johnson M SO 00:24:49.6 7:59 Benedictine 132 198 Douglas McGowan M JR 00:25:09.1 8:06 Norfolk Christian 1 Saint Christopher SX 56 2 Bishop O'Connell BO 94 3 Collegiate CL 142 4 Saint John Paul t SJ 161 5 Norfolk Academy NA 168 6 Cape Henry Colleg CC 192 7 St Anne's-Belfiel SA 195 8 Fork Union FU 212 9 Flint Hill School FH 225 10 Bishop Ireton BI 272 11 Bishop Sullivan BS 291 12 Woodberry Forest WF 296 13 Paul VI Catholic PV 324 14 The Potomac Schoo TP 360 15 Episcopal EP 374 16 St Stephen's & St SS 485 17 Trinity Episcopal TE 486 18 Benedictine BN 518 19 Norfolk Christian NC 528 All Finishers - Boys Div II Rundate: 11/10/2018 22:49:21 2018 VISAA State Cross Country11/09/2018 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Daniel O'Brien M JR 00:15:55.5 5:08 Virginia Episcopal School 1 2 Patrick Murphy M SR 00:17:24.4 5:36 Walsingham Academy 2 3 Daniel Connelly M JR 00:17:44.4 5:43 Roanoke Catholic School 3 4 Mason Love M SO 00:17:54.5 5:46 Tandem Friends School 4 5 Harry Pearson M SR 00:18:05.7 5:49 North Cross 5 6 James Kastelein M JR 00:18:07.0 5:50 Veritas School 6 7 Trent Sivils M SO 00:18:07.1 5:50 Stonebridge School 7 8 Max Lagarde M SR 00:18:07.3 5:50 Chelsea Academy 8 9 Row Sterne M SO 00:18:07.7 5:50 Virginia Episcopal School 9 10 Ryan Houlihan M JR 00:18:15.1 5:52 Peninsula Catholic 10 11 Tyler Matalevich M SO 00:18:23.4 5:55 Hampton Roads Academy 11 12 Benedict Siegel M SO 00:18:26.4 5:56 Chelsea Academy 12 13 Jacob Conrod M JR 00:18:28.5 5:57 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 13 14 Colin Ames M SR 00:18:29.7 5:57 Trinity Christian School 14 15 Josh Buckley M JR 00:18:29.9 5:57 Virginia Episcopal School 15 16 Thomas Himes M SR 00:18:34.3 5:59 Peninsula Catholic 16 17 Gabe Medlin M SO 00:18:37.5 6:00 Hargrave Military Academy 17 18 Colin Walsh M FR 00:18:42.0 6:01 Virginia Episcopal School 18 19 G Rose M JR 00:18:44.5 6:02 Fishburne Military School 19 20 Nicholas Smerlis M 8 00:18:46.0 6:02 Hampton Roads Academy 20 21 Sam Kowalski M FR 00:18:47.9 6:03 The Covenant School 21 22 Caleb Drape M FR 00:18:54.2 6:05 Fredericksburg Academy 22 23 Luka Van der pluijm M SR 00:18:55.0 6:05 Tandem Friends School 23 24 Matthew Knowles M FR 00:18:58.6 6:06 The Covenant School 24 25 Owen Geddes M FR 00:18:59.5 6:07 Fredericksburg Academy 25 26 Michael Sawyer M SR 00:19:05.6 6:09 The Covenant School 26 27 Louka Fetter M FR 00:19:06.5 6:09 Greenbrier Christian Academy 27 28 Charlie Kennedy M SR 00:19:08.0 6:10 Tandem Friends School 28 29 Joseph Sterne M SR 00:19:09.6 6:10 Virginia Episcopal School 29 30 Dylan Paul M SO 00:19:10.1 6:10 Trinity Christian School 30 31 Zach Tentor M SR 00:19:11.9 6:11 Veritas School 31 32 Jack Hutchinson M JR 00:19:12.1 6:11 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 32 33 Aidan Carlisle M 8 00:19:13.1 6:11 Greenbrier Christian Academy 33 34 Jack Warner M SO 00:19:13.8 6:11 Peninsula Catholic 34 35 Daniel Hanna M FR 00:19:27.3 6:16 Trinity Christian School 35 36 Maxwell Bailey M SR 00:19:30.7 6:17 Trinity Christian School 36 37 Jack Shonka M SR 00:19:31.1 6:17 Walsingham Academy 37 38 Tyler Morris M JR 00:19:37.7 6:19 Hargrave Military Academy 38 39 Tommy Stanford M SO 00:19:40.3 6:20 Chelsea Academy 39 40 David McCurdy M SR 00:19:40.8 6:20 Faith Christian School 40 41 Haden VonCanon M 8 00:19:41.4 6:20 Veritas School 41 42 John Carroll M SO 00:19:44.5 6:21 Trinity Christian School 42 43 Johnny Atienza M SO 00:19:49.2 6:23 Roanoke Catholic School 43 44 Mathew Brause M SR 00:19:51.1 6:23 Walsingham Academy 44 45 Chas LeHew M JR 00:19:51.7 6:24 Norfolk Collegiate 45 46 Justin Barnard M SO 00:19:54.1 6:24 Roanoke Catholic School 46 47 John Tharpe M SO 00:19:54.7 6:25 Virginia Episcopal School 47 48 Jakob Gerlach M 8 00:19:55.2 6:25 Eastern Mennonite School 48 49 Jack Lineberry M FR 00:19:56.0 6:25 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 49 50 Johnathan Mummert M 8 00:19:59.5 6:26 Peninsula Catholic 50 51 Nathan Gillian M JR 00:20:01.4 6:27 Peninsula Catholic 51 52 Nathan Stevenson M JR 00:20:01.6 6:27 Tandem Friends School 52 53 Callahan Carey M SO 00:20:02.0 6:27 Peninsula Catholic 53 54 Matthew McKenna M JR 00:20:02.0 6:27 Peninsula Catholic 54 55 Jake Smithson M SO 00:20:02.3 6:27 Steward School 55 56 Tate Frost M 8 00:20:04.3 6:28 Stonebridge School 56 57 Thomas Cook M JR 00:20:06.1 6:28 Virginia Episcopal School 57 58 Anthony Rivera M JR 00:20:06.8 6:28 Peninsula Catholic 59 Sam Karlen M JR 00:20:07.6 6:29 North Cross 58 60 Thomas Blanchard M SR 00:20:07.9 6:29 Hampton Roads Academy 59 61 Dominic Muscatell M Sr 00:20:09.4 6:29 Banner Christian School 60 62 Luke Smith M JR 00:20:11.7 6:30 Fredericksburg Christian 61 63 Avery Cronin M JR 00:20:13.1 6:30 Hampton Roads Academy 62 64 Justin Bryan M SR 00:20:13.7 6:31 The Covenant School 63 65 Hayden Waters M JR 00:20:15.9 6:31 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 64 66 Sam Higgins M 8 00:20:16.7 6:32 The Covenant School 65 67 Christian Lyman M SR 00:20:17.3 6:32 Highland School 66 68 Ricky Valdez M SO 00:20:19.5 6:33 Trinity Christian School 67 69 Jack Powell M SO 00:20:22.2 6:33 Isle of Wight Academy 68 70 Bennett Atienza M 8 00:20:23.4 6:34 Roanoke Catholic School 69 71 Drew Thompson M SO 00:20:25.0 6:34 Steward School 70 72 Hardt Lesko M SO 00:20:26.4 6:35 Virginia Episcopal School 73 Ian Winch M SR 00:20:26.4 6:35 Highland School 71 74 Liam Savage M SO 00:20:27.1 6:35 Steward School 72 75 Ethan Ricker M JR 00:20:28.8 6:36 Walsingham Academy 73 76 Adam Howard M SO 00:20:28.9 6:36 Atlantic Shore Christian 74 77 Aamir Mohammed M SR 00:20:33.7 6:37 Highland School 75 78 James Cook M SR 00:20:35.9 6:38 Virginia Episcopal School 79 Nathan DeVore M SO 00:20:37.1 6:38 The Covenant School 76 80 Michael Laskey M SR 00:20:40.9 6:39 Isle of Wight Academy 77 81 Jake Falcone M 8 00:20:42.0 6:40 Walsingham Academy 78 82 Ryan Llufrio M JR 00:20:44.0 6:40 Fredericksburg Academy 79 83 Owen Stanton M JR 00:20:45.5 6:41 Hampton Roads Academy 80 84 Ashton Bishop M JR 00:20:48.8 6:42 Fredericksburg Academy 81 85 Colin Crenshaw M 8 00:20:49.1 6:42 Veritas School 82 86 Wyatt Wade M SO 00:20:51.3 6:43 Trinity Christian School 83 87 Hamza Al-Tell M SR 00:20:53.3 6:43 Hargrave Military Academy 84 88 Jack Morgan M SO 00:20:53.8 6:44 Steward School 85 89 Caleb Eaton M 8 00:20:55.1 6:44 New Covenant School 86 90 Sam Felty M SO 00:20:56.1 6:44 Veritas School 87 91 Joseph Greene M SO 00:20:57.2 6:45 Faith Christian School 88 92 Hunter Buresh M SO 00:20:57.2 6:45 Virginia Episcopal School 93 Jack Howard M JR 00:20:57.3 6:45 Hampton Roads Academy 89 94 Nathan Pincus M SR 00:21:01.3 6:46 Peninsula Catholic 95 Parker Minnix M SR 00:21:01.7 6:46 Faith Christian School 90 96 Rashed Khraisat M SR 00:21:02.3 6:46 Hargrave Military Academy 91 97 Riley Newsome M SR 00:21:03.8 6:47 Isle of Wight Academy 92 98 Caden Burke M JR 00:21:06.3 6:48 Parkway Christian Academy 93 99 Michael Waters M SO 00:21:07.0 6:48 Chelsea Academy 94 100 Justin Batemen M SO 00:21:07.3 6:48 Oaktree Academy 101 Bate Yung M JR 00:21:07.9 6:48 Highland School 95 102 Lucas Baylous M JR 00:21:08.3 6:48 Isle of Wight Academy 96 103 Tom Wielczicko M JR 00:21:08.4 6:48 Hampton Roads Academy 97 104 Jack Almy M FR 00:21:09.9 6:49 Fredericksburg Christian 98 105 Holden Byrne M JR 00:21:11.4 6:49 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 99 106 Thomas Wack M FR 00:21:12.9 6:50 Fredericksburg Academy 100 107 Paul Rivera M SR 00:21:18.7 6:52 Atlantic Shore Christian 101 108 Michael Habib M JR 00:21:20.6 6:52 North Cross 102 109 Chris Meixner Guest M JR 00:21:25.3 6:54 Eastern Mennonite School 103 110 Jimmy Buyrn M 8 00:21:27.2 6:54 Stonebridge School 104 111 Buddy Burke M 8 00:21:28.1 6:55 Trinity Christian School 112 Devin Jackson M SO 00:21:28.6 6:55 Fredericksburg Academy 105 113 Jacob Dryer M JR 00:21:30.7 6:55 Grace Christian Academy 106 114 Harrison Williams M SO 00:21:31.3 6:56 Norfolk Collegiate 107 115 Reilly David M JR 00:21:32.8 6:56 Hampton Roads Academy 116 Jack McCauley M JR 00:21:34.5 6:57 Peninsula Catholic 117 Nathan Salyers M SO 00:21:36.7 6:57 Southampton Academy 108 118 Brendan Bouchard M 8 00:21:39.6 6:58 Walsingham Academy 109 119 Joe Reinkober M SR 00:21:40.4 6:59 Peninsula Catholic 120 Parker Shonka M 8 00:21:42.1 6:59 Walsingham Academy 110 121 Adrian Dimarco M FR 00:21:43.0 6:59 Roanoke Catholic School 111 122 Nathan Griffin M JR 00:21:43.7 7:00 Fredericksburg Christian 112 123 Mason Neighbors M SO 00:21:45.4 7:00 Parkway Christian Academy 113 124 Joseph Askew M SO 00:21:46.0 7:00 Isle of Wight Academy 114 125 Trey Vaughn M FR 00:21:47.1 7:01 Norfolk Collegiate 115 126 Jonathan Wenger M Sr 00:21:48.0 7:01 Banner Christian School 116 127 J. Hill M FR 00:21:48.8 7:01 Fishburne Military School 117 128 Wyatt Henneman M SR 00:21:49.0 7:01 Tandem Friends School 118 129 Elijah Decker M SO 00:21:50.5 7:02 Southampton Academy 119 130 Mattia Fienga M JR 00:21:51.9 7:02 Stuart Hall 120 131 Pierce Cutler M 8 00:21:53.3 7:03 Isle of Wight Academy 121 132 Max Frazee M 8 00:21:53.6 7:03 Tandem Friends School 122 133 Noah Boucher M 8 00:21:53.8 7:03 Roanoke Catholic School 123 134 Sean McDermott M SO 00:21:54.6 7:03 Isle of Wight Academy 124 135 Josh Maher M SR 00:21:54.9 7:03 Trinity School at Meadow View 136 Aidan Ivers M SO 00:21:58.8 7:04 Grace Christian Academy 125 137 Ethan Voraritskul M SO 00:22:00.2 7:05 Veritas School 126 138 Conner Soady M SR 00:22:02.8 7:06 Isle of Wight Academy 139 Randolph Minter M SR 00:22:04.5 7:06 Highland School 127 140 Andrew Gallagher M SO 00:22:08.4 7:08 Norfolk Collegiate 128 141 Harrison Harper M FR 00:22:10.5 7:08 Brunswick Academy 142 Jonah Costen M SO 00:22:12.6 7:09 Steward School 129 143 Aaron Rinaca M Jr 00:22:14.1 7:09 The Covenant School 130 144 Timothy Yeh M SO 00:22:16.9 7:10 Trinity Christian School 145 Jacob Roth M SR 00:22:20.9 7:12 Norfolk Collegiate 131 146 Jakob Bonnett M FR 00:22:25.8 7:13 Tidewater Academy 132 147 Konrad Kebbel M SO 00:22:29.1 7:14 Stuart Hall 133 148 Ben Bilbrey M 8 00:22:30.8 7:15 Southampton Academy 134 149 Joe Deng M So 00:22:34.4 7:16 Banner Christian School 135 150 Caleb Linick M SO 00:22:34.5 7:16 Roanoke Catholic School 136 151 Jefferson Day M JR 00:22:36.1 7:16 Wakefield Country Day School 137 152 Randy Bi M SR 00:22:36.8 7:17 Stonebridge School 138 153 Tyler Roche M FR 00:22:38.6 7:17 Faith Christian School 139 154 Sam Bush M FR 00:22:39.1 7:17 Faith Christian School 140 155 Matthew Gaspar M FR 00:22:42.9 7:19 Isle of Wight Academy 156 Adian Thomas M JR 00:22:43.6 7:19 Hargrave Military Academy 141 157 Josiah Cohen M SO 00:22:45.6 7:20 Atlantic Shore Christian 142 158 Dante Durso M JR 00:22:46.2 7:20 Fredericksburg Academy 143 159 Nicholas Daves M FR 00:22:46.3 7:20 Atlantic Shore Christian 144 160 Lance Ayers M SO 00:22:46.9 7:20 Faith Christian School 145 161 H Earhart M SO 00:22:47.5 7:20 Fishburne Military School 146 162 Zach Schwegel M SR 00:22:48.3 7:20 Isle of Wight Academy 163 Trent Holmes M SO 00:22:48.7 7:21 Parkway Christian Academy 147 164 Sean O'Keeffe M 8 00:22:49.1 7:21 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 148 165 Bob Gilman M JR 00:22:53.4 7:22 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 149 166 Brandon Hinkle M SO 00:22:54.8 7:23 Faith Christian School 150 167 Joseph Stanley M SR 00:22:56.8 7:23 Virginia Episcopal School 168 Bauer Adkins M 8 00:22:58.6 7:24 Roanoke Catholic School 169 Kevin Klapproth M FR 00:22:59.0 7:24 Isle of Wight Academy 170 Michael Toms M 8 00:23:01.4 7:25 Parkway Christian Academy 151 171 Dakota Bell M 8 00:23:03.0 7:25 Parkway Christian Academy 152 172 Josh Stein M SO 00:23:09.9 7:27 Steward School 153 173 Matt Lane M JR 00:23:13.3 7:28 Steward School 154 174 Mark Carroll M SO 00:23:15.7 7:29 Trinity Christian School 175 Nathan Oppenheimer M JR 00:23:16.3 7:29 New Covenant School 155 176 Jack VanSchaick M SO 00:23:18.8 7:30 Chelsea Academy 156 177 Michael Marciano M JR 00:23:21.3 7:31 Wakefield Country Day School 157 178 Truman Skaggs M FR 00:23:23.7 7:32 Norfolk Collegiate 158 179 John Purtill M JR 00:23:24.3 7:32 Trinity School at Meadow View 180 Sunny Sun M SR 00:23:25.3 7:32 Virginia Episcopal School 181 Samuel Sonin M 8 00:23:25.9 7:33 Greenbrier Christian Academy 159 182 Gage Crisp M SO 00:23:27.1 7:33 Hargrave Military Academy 160 183 Walter Thompson M SO 00:23:27.8 7:33 Hargrave Military Academy 161 184 Zane Gillman M SO 00:23:29.4 7:34 Isle of Wight Academy 185 Roman Seay M JR 00:23:30.8 7:34 New Covenant School 162 186 Patrick Brantley M SO 00:23:31.5 7:34 Fredericksburg Academy 187 Kyle Harvey M FR 00:23:35.4 7:36 Southampton Academy 163 188 Thomas Brown M FR 00:23:36.6 7:36 Trinity Christian School 189 Dylan Noell M SO 00:23:37.4 7:36 Roanoke Catholic School 190 Remy Valcour M FR 00:23:37.9 7:36 Norfolk Collegiate 164 191 Phil Diener M FR 00:23:38.1 7:36 Eastern Mennonite School 165 192 Jacolby Lacy M SO 00:23:38.3 7:37 Wakefield School 193 Nick Toone M SR 00:23:40.8 7:37 New Covenant School 166 194 Ben Duby M SR 00:23:41.0 7:37 New Covenant School 167 195 William Wilson M FR 00:23:42.0 7:38 Hampton Roads Academy 196 Ture Gustafson M FR 00:23:42.9 7:38 Broadwater Academy 168 197 Walter Grigsby M SO 00:23:44.9 7:39 Trinity Christian School 198 Dominick Yacono M FR 00:23:45.9 7:39 Walsingham Academy 199 Steven Vogan M SR 00:23:46.4 7:39 Grace Christian Academy 169 200 Will Frank M SO 00:23:52.1 7:41 Steward School 201 Ian Zimmerman M 8 00:23:54.9 7:42 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 202 Adam Buell M SR 00:23:57.4 7:43 Broadwater Academy 170 203 Michael Cheney M SR 00:23:58.4 7:43 Peninsula Catholic 204 Matt McInniss M SR 00:24:01.9 7:44 Fredericksburg Christian 171 205 Matthew Evans M JR 00:24:02.2 7:44 Greenbrier Christian Academy 172 206 Victor Pou M SR 00:24:02.3 7:44 Eastern Mennonite School 173 207 George Lothamer M SO 00:24:03.6 7:45 Tandem Friends School 174 208 Will VanVoorhis M JR 00:24:03.7 7:45 New Covenant School 175 209 W Terry M JR 00:24:03.9 7:45 Fishburne Military School 176 210 A Smith M 8 00:24:04.4 7:45 Fishburne Military School 177 211 Alex Rapin M FR 00:24:05.9 7:45 Quantico 178 212 Jimmy Lee M SR 00:24:09.8 7:47 Chelsea Academy 179 213 Billy Zhai M SR 00:24:10.5 7:47 North Cross 180 214 Sam Banta M SO 00:24:10.6 7:47 Grace Christian Academy 181 215 Peter Francis M JR 00:24:12.6 7:48 Norfolk Collegiate 216 Eli Artley M SO 00:24:13.2 7:48 Grace Christian Academy 182 217 James Overton M FR 00:24:13.4 7:48 Tidewater Academy 183 218 John Schlesser M SO 00:24:19.9 7:50 Roanoke Catholic School 219 Anthony Ferguson M JR 00:24:22.8 7:51 Chelsea Academy 184 220 Charlie Cantrell M JR 00:24:27.2 7:52 Norfolk Collegiate 221 Nathan Moak M 8 00:24:29.9 7:53 Roanoke Catholic School 222 Masa Nakauchi M JR 00:24:30.0 7:53 Wakefield Country Day School 185 223 Wes Dishner M Fr 00:24:31.5 7:54 The New Community School 224 George Vavrik M 8 00:24:36.1 7:55 Tandem Friends School 225 Jon Fisher M SO 00:24:37.0 7:55 Atlantic Shore Christian 186 226 Phinehas Betremussie M JR 00:24:40.3 7:56 Christ Chapel Academy 227 Jacob Ricca M FR 00:24:40.5 7:57 Hampton Roads Academy 228 Jamison Mccarty M SR 00:24:44.9 7:58 Stuart Hall 187 229 Peter McMahon M SO 00:24:45.2 7:58 Wakefield Country Day School 188 230 Clay Bilbrey M SO 00:24:46.8 7:59 Southampton Academy 189 231 Joe Kelly M SR 00:24:48.9 7:59 Chelsea Academy 232 Eli Redding M SO 00:24:57.3 8:02 Veritas School 190 233 Ben Fisher M SO 00:24:58.2 8:02 Atlantic Shore Christian 191 234 Jonathan Showalter M FR 00:25:00.6 8:03 Eastern Mennonite School 192 235 Will Spruill M FR 00:25:02.7 8:04 New Covenant School 193 236 Luke Stern M SO 00:25:04.5 8:04 Highland School 194 237 Joel Duncan M FR 00:25:04.6 8:04 Highland School 195 238 Ryan Brown M FR 00:25:05.4 8:05 Quantico 196 239 Noah Montalvo M FR 00:25:09.3 8:06 Broadwater Academy 197 240 Aidan Blair M SR 00:25:10.4 8:06 Broadwater Academy 198 241 Steven Jiang M FR 00:25:19.5 8:09 Southampton Academy 199 242 Jacob Slattery M 8 00:25:22.2 8:10 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 243 Sam Clark M SO 00:25:23.3 8:10 North Cross 200 244 Wyatt Smith M FR 00:25:23.6 8:10 Southampton Academy 201 245 Tim Tickal M FR 00:25:23.8 8:10 Wakefield Country Day School 202 246 Jonathan Matney M 8 00:25:34.4 8:14 New Covenant School 247 Nick Adams M SR 00:25:46.3 8:18 New Covenant School 248 Arya Barot M SO 00:25:49.2 8:19 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 249 Deron Geng M SR 00:25:56.6 8:21 Parkway Christian Academy 203 250 Jackson Schneider M FR 00:25:58.8 8:22 Fredericksburg Christian 204 251 Sam Opie M FR 00:26:06.0 8:24 Christ Chapel Academy 252 Joey Fanney M 8 00:26:10.9 8:26 Tidewater Academy 205 253 Carter Hogan M JR 00:26:11.6 8:26 Steward School 254 Griffin Amyx M JR 00:26:12.5 8:26 Steward School 255 Vishwa Malaisamy M JR 00:26:13.1 8:26 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 256 Taz Thompson M SO 00:26:13.8 8:27 Faith Christian School 257 Cameron Robbins M SO 00:26:15.9 8:27 Steward School 258 Joseph Lihos M 8 00:26:19.2 8:28 Grace Christian Academy 206 259 Grayson Banning M SO 00:26:25.8 8:30 Wakefield School 260 Wesley Myers M FR 00:26:34.9 8:33 Atlantic Shore Christian 207 261 Sam Getlein M SO 00:26:35.8 8:34 Steward School 262 Matti Rehberger M SO 00:26:41.8 8:36 Tidewater Academy 208 263 Hunter Adkins M SR 00:26:44.9 8:37 Hargrave Military Academy 264 Jake Lineberry M FR 00:26:47.6 8:37 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 265 Jake Varvel M 8 00:26:48.9 8:38 Veritas School 266 Josh Daniel M Sr 00:26:49.2 8:38 Banner Christian School 209 267 William Wilson M SO 00:26:54.7 8:40 Quantico 210 268 Christopher Matney M SO 00:27:12.6 8:45 New Covenant School 269 Shu Yu M SO 00:27:13.6 8:46 Wakefield Country Day School 211 270 Theo Adams M 8 00:27:16.7 8:47 Tandem Friends School 271 Jonathan Stallings M SO 00:27:30.6 8:51 Stonebridge School 212 272 Jacob Hanes M Fr 00:27:35.0 8:53 The New Community School 273 Charlie Cuttino M Fr 00:27:39.1 8:54 The New Community School 274 Owen Ambrose M 8 00:27:40.8 8:55 Fredericksburg Christian 213 275 Ian Heffron M FR 00:28:10.0 9:04 Wakefield Country Day School 214 276 Gabe Irwin M Fr 00:28:10.9 9:04 Banner Christian School 215 277 Gabe Bryan M 8 00:28:14.4 9:05 Banner Christian School 216 278 Tyler Milliken M JR 00:28:20.2 9:07 Broadwater Academy 217 279 James Gao M JR 00:28:20.4 9:07 Wakefield Country Day School 280 Isaac Freeman M SR 00:28:27.4 9:10 Parkway Christian Academy 218 281 Thomas VanVoorhis M JR 00:28:30.8 9:11 New Covenant School 282 Tommy Li M SR 00:28:55.8 9:19 Stuart Hall 219 283 Gavin Osborn M FR 00:28:59.1 9:20 Quantico 220 284 Chris Carter M 8 00:29:17.1 9:26 Greenbrier Christian Academy 221 285 Hank Lin M JR 00:29:44.0 9:34 Wakefield Country Day School 286 Jimmy Zheng M FR 00:30:00.5 9:40 Tandem Friends School 287 Nate Smith M FR 00:30:13.5 9:44 Greenbrier Christian Academy 222 288 Mateo Lara McNamara M 8 00:30:15.2 9:44 Roanoke Catholic School 289 Zack Sommer M JR 00:30:27.8 9:48 North Cross 223 290 Steven Geronimo M SO 00:30:34.5 9:50 Quantico 224 291 Evan Price M SR 00:30:52.4 9:56 New Covenant School 292 Thomas Boland M Jr 00:31:20.0 10:05 The New Community School 293 Dawson Joyner M SR 00:31:27.3 10:07 Southampton Academy 294 Evan Davis M FR 00:32:29.9 10:28 Parkway Christian Academy 295 Zach Buczkowski M JR 00:32:46.8 10:33 Atlantic Shore Christian 296 Trenton Jones M FR 00:33:57.1 10:56 Tidewater Academy 225 297 Ryan Pham M JR 00:34:30.1 11:06 Stuart Hall 226 298 Marshall Parker M SO 00:40:16.5 12:58 Southampton Academy 1 Virginia Episcopa VE 72 2 Trinity Christian TC 157 3 Peninsula Catholi PN 161 4 The Covenant Scho TV 199 5 Tandem Friends Sc TF 225 6 Hampton Roads Aca HR 232 7 Walsingham Academ WA 234 8 Veritas School VS 247 9 Nansemond-Suffolk NS 257 10 Roanoke Catholic RC 272 11 Fredericksburg Ac FA 307 12 Chelsea Academy CA 309 13 Hargrave Military HM 371 14 Steward School SW 411 15 Highland School HL 434 16 Isle of Wight Aca IW 447 17 Faith Christian S FS 497 18 Stonebridge Schoo SB 517 19 Norfolk Collegiat NL 526 20 North Cross NX 545 21 Greenbrier Christ GN 612 22 Fishburne Militar FM 635 23 Fredericksburg Ch FC 646 24 Atlantic Shore Ch AC 647 25 Parkway Christian PC 656 26 Eastern Mennonite EM 681 27 Southampton Acade SO 713 28 Banner Christian BC 735 29 New Covenant Scho NV 736 30 Grace Christian A GC 763 31 Wakefield Country WC 869 32 Stuart Hall SH 885 33 Broadwater Academ BA 950 34 Tidewater Academy TA 953 35 Quantico QU 1028 All Finishers - Girls Div I Rundate: 11/09/2018 21:55:52 2018 VISAA State Cross Country11/09/2018 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Hannah Ballowe F SR 00:19:41.9 6:20 Saint Catherine's 1 2 Mary Kehoe F SO 00:19:50.6 6:23 St Gertrude 3 Kathryn Sutherland F FR 00:20:27.4 6:35 Collegiate 2 4 Maddy Watkins F SR 00:20:28.1 6:35 Collegiate 3 5 Katherine Slovak F FR 00:20:31.1 6:36 Bishop O'Connell 4 6 Ellie Thurneysen F JR 00:20:41.7 6:40 Paul VI Catholic 5 7 Anne Heaton Noble F JR 00:20:49.2 6:42 Saint Catherine's 6 8 Julia Galbraith F SR 00:20:52.6 6:43 Saint Catherine's 7 9 Tess Brinkmann F SO 00:20:55.3 6:44 Bishop O'Connell 8 10 Elyse Cram F SO 00:21:13.3 6:50 Collegiate 9 11 Ashley Dobzyniak F SO 00:21:26.3 6:54 Trinity Episcopal School 10 12 Emma Somers F SR 00:21:36.2 6:57 Norfolk Academy 11 13 Keira Fisher F SO 00:21:41.8 6:59 Trinity Episcopal School 12 14 Clara Wiederholt F JR 00:21:43.0 6:59 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 13 15 Morgan Lewis F FR 00:21:52.4 7:02 St Stephen's & St Agnes School 16 Anne Gamble Jennings F JR 00:21:53.9 7:03 Saint Catherine's 14 17 Alissa Keegan F JR 00:22:00.1 7:05 Bishop O'Connell 15 18 Emme Cate Heilbrun F SO 00:22:00.8 7:05 Bishop Ireton 16 19 Jessica Parry F SO 00:22:02.4 7:06 Saint Catherine's 17 20 Elle Lambert F SR 00:22:08.8 7:08 Norfolk Academy 18 21 Logan Thorne-Begland F 8 00:22:11.1 7:08 Saint Catherine's 19 22 Maddie Brooks F SO 00:22:11.2 7:08 Norfolk Academy 20 23 Erin Elliott F SO 00:22:13.2 7:09 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 21 24 Julia Duarte F JR 00:22:15.3 7:10 Norfolk Academy 22 25 Katie Whalen F SO 00:22:21.6 7:12 St Stephen's & St Agnes School 26 Tayloe Frederick F SO 00:22:25.6 7:13 The Potomac School 23 27 Ellen Herrera F JR 00:22:25.7 7:13 Saint Catherine's 24 28 Olivia Chiappetta F SO 00:22:32.6 7:15 Bishop O'Connell 25 29 Mohini Johri F SR 00:22:39.6 7:18 Collegiate 26 30 Lauren Fisher F SR 00:22:44.6 7:19 Bishop Ireton 27 31 Kayla Quigley F FR 00:22:48.1 7:20 Trinity Episcopal School 28 32 Maddie Ryan F SR 00:22:54.4 7:22 Bishop O'Connell 29 33 Melvin Kanaiza F SO 00:23:02.2 7:25 St Anne's-Belfield School 30 34 Tess Small F JR 00:23:03.4 7:25 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 31 35 Catherine Irons F JR 00:23:04.0 7:25 Paul VI Catholic 32 36 Mariana Duarte F FR 00:23:04.9 7:26 Norfolk Academy 33 37 Bronwyn Beardsley F JR 00:23:06.7 7:26 St Anne's-Belfield School 34 38 Siobhan Chawk F JR 00:23:10.0 7:27 Bishop Ireton 35 39 Claire Gibbons F JR 00:23:12.1 7:28 Trinity Episcopal School 36 40 Claudia LeBoeuf F SR 00:23:21.3 7:31 Bishop O'Connell 37 41 Kate Donnelly F SR 00:23:24.5 7:32 Bishop Ireton 38 42 Grace Kane F SR 00:23:30.7 7:34 Paul VI Catholic 39 43 Anna Segar F SR 00:23:32.8 7:35 Bishop Ireton 40 44 Lindsey Fisher F SR 00:23:38.4 7:37 Bishop Ireton 41 45 Virginia Kauders F SR 00:23:39.4 7:37 Collegiate 42 46 Riley Collins F SO 00:23:41.3 7:37 St Anne's-Belfield School 43 47 Emma Seli F SR 00:23:42.1 7:38 Trinity Episcopal School 44 48 Liza Gregory F SO 00:23:43.0 7:38 Episcopal 49 Kayla Moxley F SO 00:23:47.8 7:40 Flint Hill School 45 50 Caroline Suber F SO 00:23:49.9 7:40 Norfolk Academy 46 51 Catherine Allen F FR 00:23:53.3 7:41 Bishop O'Connell 47 52 Frances Seldin F JR 00:23:54.4 7:42 Bishop O'Connell 53 Maeve Marsh F SR 00:23:56.8 7:42 Bishop O'Connell 54 Alessia Natalucci F FR 00:23:58.8 7:43 Bishop O'Connell 55 Francesca Grazioli F JR 00:23:59.6 7:43 St Anne's-Belfield School 48 56 Madeleine Benes F JR 00:24:06.8 7:46 Saint Catherine's 57 Barrett Harrington F JR 00:24:09.3 7:46 Flint Hill School 49 58 Zoe Cross F SO 00:24:10.3 7:47 Norfolk Academy 50 59 Claire Herrington F JR 00:24:10.5 7:47 Saint Catherine's 60 Bronwyn Mitchell F SR 00:24:13.7 7:48 Saint Catherine's 61 Bridget Tan F SO 00:24:16.2 7:49 Norfolk Academy 62 Emily Major F SR 00:24:17.0 7:49 Bishop O'Connell 63 Charlotte Dudley F SR 00:24:19.6 7:50 Saint Catherine's 64 Annabelle O'Keefe F FR 00:24:22.6 7:51 Bishop Ireton 51 65 Caroline Osbourne F SO 00:24:23.4 7:51 The Potomac School 52 66 Windsor Smith F JR 00:24:24.0 7:51 The Potomac School 53 67 Izzy Zhang F JR 00:24:24.1 7:51 The Potomac School 54 68 Peyton Harrell F SO 00:24:25.8 7:52 Norfolk Academy 69 Zoe Lester F JR 00:24:29.8 7:53 Norfolk Academy 70 Emily Gohn F SO 00:24:36.3 7:55 St Anne's-Belfield School 55 71 Emma Galbraith F SO 00:24:40.7 7:57 Saint Catherine's 72 Lily Remias F SR 00:24:43.1 7:57 Bishop Sullivan 56 73 Eudora Nordt F JR 00:24:47.5 7:59 Trinity Episcopal School 57 74 Guinevere Pomeroy F FR 00:25:03.9 8:04 Bishop Sullivan 58 75 Isabella Jackson F SR 00:25:05.0 8:04 Bishop Sullivan 59 76 Annie Dunlop F SR 00:25:08.4 8:06 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 60 77 Rebecca Pohlmeier F JR 00:25:08.8 8:06 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 61 78 Nicole Cruthirds F FR 00:25:11.7 8:07 St Stephen's & St Agnes School 79 Kristen Fairbank F SR 00:25:15.8 8:08 The Potomac School 62 80 Amanda McVey F SO 00:25:16.8 8:08 St Anne's-Belfield School 63 81 Catherine Horner F FR 00:25:19.4 8:09 Collegiate 64 82 Sole Schandlbauer F FR 00:25:19.4 8:09 Bishop O'Connell 83 Brianna Ly F SR 00:25:20.3 8:09 Bishop Sullivan 65 84 Bridget Young F FR 00:25:24.8 8:11 Bishop Sullivan 66 85 Charlotte DeVillier F FR 00:25:25.7 8:11 St Anne's-Belfield School 67 86 Gracie White F JR 00:25:27.1 8:12 Collegiate 68 87 Spencer Longi F SR 00:25:29.5 8:12 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 69 88 Caroline Susco F JR 00:25:29.7 8:12 Paul VI Catholic 70 89 Tate Mclean F SR 00:25:35.5 8:14 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 71 90 Regan Simmons F SO 00:25:37.4 8:15 Episcopal 91 Sophie Watson F SO 00:25:40.2 8:16 Norfolk Academy 92 Ally Moore F SR 00:25:40.6 8:16 Trinity Episcopal School 72 93 Katherine Perriello F SO 00:25:41.3 8:16 St Anne's-Belfield School 94 Abigail Harrigan F JR 00:25:42.1 8:16 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 95 Catherine Seale F SO 00:25:43.5 8:17 St Stephen's & St Agnes School 96 Lauren Atkinson F JR 00:25:45.4 8:17 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 97 Gwen Lynch F JR 00:25:46.8 8:18 Collegiate 98 Eliana Ramirez F SO 00:25:51.9 8:20 Paul VI Catholic 73 99 Izzy Whitaker F JR 00:25:59.5 8:22 Collegiate 100 Norah Wiegand F JR 00:26:02.5 8:23 Bishop Ireton 101 Blair Workman F JR 00:26:03.2 8:23 Saint Catherine's 102 Madeline Moloko F SR 00:26:04.7 8:24 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 103 Caroline Grealish F FR 00:26:17.9 8:28 Paul VI Catholic 74 104 Kat Plaza F JR 00:26:19.8 8:28 The Potomac School 75 105 Kate Nelson F SR 00:26:22.1 8:29 Flint Hill School 76 106 Tulai Raine F SR 00:26:23.1 8:30 St Anne's-Belfield School 107 Natalie MacKethan F SO 00:26:30.5 8:32 St Anne's-Belfield School 108 Nia Robinson F FR 00:26:35.8 8:34 St Anne's-Belfield School 109 Olivia Agolini F FR 00:26:39.4 8:35 The Potomac School 77 110 Dabney Lang F FR 00:26:40.0 8:35 St Gertrude 111 Lucy Eichenhauer F SR 00:26:42.7 8:36 The Potomac School 112 Kira Fisher F FR 00:26:51.6 8:39 Bishop Sullivan 78 113 Sarah Grace Clarke F SO 00:26:53.2 8:39 Collegiate 114 Lindsay Reedy F SR 00:26:55.7 8:40 Trinity Episcopal School 115 Martha Eichenauer F SR 00:27:02.6 8:42 The Potomac School 116 Sammie Jones F JR 00:27:04.2 8:43 Paul VI Catholic 79 117 Erin Candy F SR 00:27:10.0 8:45 Paul VI Catholic 118 Maria Mateo F SO 00:27:21.8 8:48 Bishop Ireton 119 Gabriella Chellis F SR 00:27:23.1 8:49 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 120 Bridget Tinnerino F SR 00:27:24.4 8:49 Saint Catherine's 121 Emily Townsend F SO 00:27:31.4 8:52 Flint Hill School 80 122 Abby Knight F JR 00:27:34.7 8:53 Trinity Episcopal School 123 Cattie Purdy F SR 00:27:39.6 8:54 Paul VI Catholic 124 Hattie Garra F JR 00:27:54.1 8:59 Bishop Ireton 125 Natalie Collier F SR 00:28:17.4 9:06 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic HS 126 Holly Fan F SO 00:28:22.6 9:08 Flint Hill School 81 127 Emma Smith F JR 00:28:26.3 9:09 Paul VI Catholic 128 Kristen Ocampo F SR 00:28:34.0 9:12 Bishop Sullivan 82 129 Victoria Hopper F FR 00:28:37.3 9:13 Bishop Sullivan 130 Leslie Albrecht F JR 00:28:51.0 9:17 Collegiate 131 Greta Lundquist F SR 00:28:57.0 9:19 Bishop Sullivan 132 Gwen Heiler F SR 00:29:05.3 9:22 Bishop Sullivan 133 Finlova Berry F SO 00:29:06.4 9:22 Norfolk Academy 134 Ella Williams F SR 00:29:07.2 9:22 Bishop Sullivan 135 Chloe Offerdahl F JR 00:29:09.0 9:23 Paul VI Catholic 136 Anna Kelley F SR 00:29:38.6 9:32 Trinity Episcopal School 137 Jane Redmond F SO 00:29:54.2 9:37 Paul VI Catholic 138 Emilie Garnier F SR 00:30:10.1 9:43 Bishop Sullivan 139 Meg Maurer F SR 00:33:01.9 10:38 Bishop Ireton 140 Monica McNicol F SR 00:33:03.3 10:38 Bishop Ireton 1 Saint Catherine's SC 45 2 Bishop O'Connell BO 81 3 Collegiate CL 82 4 Norfolk Academy NA 104 5 Trinity Episcopal TE 130 6 Bishop Ireton BI 156 7 Saint John Paul t SJ 186 8 St Anne's-Belfiel SA 210 9 Paul VI Catholic PV 219 10 The Potomac Schoo TP 244 11 Bishop Sullivan BS 304 12 Flint Hill School FH 331 All Finishers - Girls Div II Rundate: 11/10/2018 22:57:51 2018 VISAA State Cross Country11/09/2018 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Hope Frost F SO 00:20:06.0 6:28 Stonebridge School 2 Ella Dalton F JR 00:20:40.9 6:39 The Covenant School 1 3 Kayla Shelkey F SR 00:20:54.8 6:44 Trinity Christian School 2 4 Maya Sweeney F SR 00:21:20.1 6:52 Veritas School 3 5 Reagan Gilman F FR 00:21:23.2 6:53 Veritas School 4 6 Emma Burke F FR 00:21:30.3 6:55 Trinity Christian School 5 7 Julie Williamson F 8 00:22:01.9 7:05 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 6 8 Lana O'Flynn F FR 00:22:04.5 7:06 Veritas School 7 9 Kerstin Fagerstrom F JR 00:22:10.7 7:08 Trinity School at Meadow View 8 10 Hannah Edwards F 8 00:22:13.5 7:09 Isle of Wight Academy 9 11 Clare Kinney F SR 00:22:15.1 7:10 Walsingham Academy 12 Kaelyn Hooker F JR 00:22:24.4 7:13 Isle of Wight Academy 10 13 Sarah Burke F JR 00:22:24.6 7:13 Trinity Christian School 11 14 Carolyn Connelly F FR 00:22:30.6 7:15 Roanoke Catholic School 12 15 Abby Conrod F FR 00:22:38.7 7:17 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 13 16 Maddie Henning F JR 00:22:42.2 7:18 The Covenant School 14 17 Anna Pingel F 8 00:22:49.4 7:21 Trinity Christian School 15 18 Svenja Eugster F SR 00:22:49.7 7:21 Norfolk Collegiate 19 Rebecca Dragovich F 8 00:22:50.6 7:21 Faith Christian School 16 20 Emma Zealand F JR 00:22:51.7 7:22 New Covenant School 21 Gina Leanzo F SO 00:22:51.7 7:22 Norfolk Collegiate 22 Eliza Sweeney F SO 00:22:57.8 7:23 Veritas School 17 23 Gretchen Siegel F SR 00:23:03.0 7:25 Chelsea Academy 18 24 Claire Ames F JR 00:23:08.8 7:27 Trinity Christian School 19 25 Jabrianna Lara F SO 00:23:12.3 7:28 Steward School 20 26 Hannah Lu F SO 00:23:17.1 7:30 Oakcrest School 21 27 Avan Johnson F FR 00:23:17.6 7:30 Cape Henry Collegiate 22 28 Berkley Puzey F SO 00:23:22.0 7:31 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 23 29 Martha Sawyer F SR 00:23:22.3 7:31 The Covenant School 24 30 Caroline Ames F FR 00:23:25.7 7:32 Trinity Christian School 25 31 Addy Silberhorn F FR 00:23:42.4 7:38 Hampton Roads Academy 26 32 Annika Hall F FR 00:23:45.5 7:39 Fredericksburg Academy 27 33 Ashley Foretich F 8 00:23:48.6 7:40 Hampton Roads Academy 28 34 Maria Zepeda F JR 00:23:49.8 7:40 Chelsea Academy 29 35 Emma Conrod F FR 00:23:50.5 7:40 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 30 36 Chloe Osborn F SR 00:23:54.0 7:42 Highland School 31 37 Abigail McEntire F JR 00:23:56.2 7:42 Veritas School 32 38 Parker Sims F FR 00:23:57.2 7:43 Fredericksburg Academy 33 39 Frankie Veale F JR 00:24:02.6 7:44 Fredericksburg Christian 40 Camryn King F JR 00:24:03.3 7:45 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 34 41 Madeline Hurst F 8 00:24:03.8 7:45 The Covenant School 35 42 Angela Drapac F 8 00:24:04.8 7:45 Roanoke Catholic School 36 43 Yasmin Zarabi F JR 00:24:10.6 7:47 Highland School 37 44 Emerson Williams F FR 00:24:11.5 7:47 Trinity Christian School 38 45 Lydia Nagel F 8 00:24:12.0 7:47 Trinity Christian School 46 Carlie Meyerholz F FR 00:24:14.3 7:48 Cape Henry Collegiate 39 47 Anna Sprott F FR 00:24:19.6 7:50 Peninsula Catholic 40 48 Rachel Turman F SO 00:24:21.9 7:51 Fredericksburg Academy 41 49 Georgia Grande F FR 00:24:24.2 7:51 Trinity Christian School 50 Frances Hope F SO 00:24:25.4 7:52 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 42 51 Emily Martens F JR 00:24:27.2 7:52 Trinity Christian School 52 Lorraine Upton F FR 00:24:27.4 7:52 Isle of Wight Academy 43 53 Emma Myers F JR 00:24:31.7 7:54 Oakcrest School 44 54 Kate Gomer F SR 00:24:39.1 7:56 Broadwater Academy 45 55 Kylee Wood F SO 00:24:39.9 7:56 Hampton Roads Academy 46 56 Laya Koder F SO 00:24:40.6 7:57 Steward School 47 57 Isabel Schleifer F SO 00:24:41.7 7:57 Cape Henry Collegiate 48 58 Mahika Patel F SO 00:24:44.1 7:58 Broadwater Academy 49 59 Ellen Anne Deneen F SO 00:24:49.1 7:59 New Covenant School 60 Madisen Patrick F SR 00:24:56.2 8:02 Cape Henry Collegiate 50 61 Ashley Schroder F FR 00:25:08.6 8:06 Oakcrest School 51 62 Maggie Forest F 8 00:25:08.8 8:06 Roanoke Catholic School 52 63 Stephanie Zhang F JR 00:25:10.2 8:06 Chatham Hall 53 64 Clare O'Herron F FR 00:25:11.8 8:07 Roanoke Catholic School 54 65 Cora Carmouche F JR 00:25:13.4 8:07 Faith Christian School 55 66 Sydney Carmouche F JR 00:25:18.3 8:09 Faith Christian School 56 67 Liz Bowles F SR 00:25:20.5 8:09 Cape Henry Collegiate 57 68 Olivia Basco F SR 00:25:22.6 8:10 Hampton Roads Academy 58 69 Caitlin Manley F SO 00:25:23.5 8:10 Oakcrest School 59 70 Eden Ambrose F JR 00:25:25.7 8:11 Fredericksburg Christian 71 Ann Claire Terrell F SO 00:25:28.8 8:12 Virginia Episcopal School 60 72 Olivia Upton F SO 00:25:33.8 8:14 Isle of Wight Academy 61 73 Abby White F SO 00:25:43.2 8:17 Peninsula Catholic 62 74 Khatiana Perez F SO 00:25:48.3 8:18 Walsingham Academy 75 Abby DeRoco F SR 00:25:52.7 8:20 Veritas School 63 76 Sofie Dudkovsky F JR 00:25:57.7 8:21 Stonebridge School 77 Helen Ma F SR 00:26:01.0 8:22 Virginia Episcopal School 64 78 samantha Bower F SO 00:26:01.3 8:23 North Cross 65 79 Caroline Morales F SR 00:26:04.2 8:23 The Covenant School 66 80 Abigail Balkus F SR 00:26:04.8 8:24 Hampton Roads Academy 67 81 Trinity Zuniga F 8 00:26:05.9 8:24 Fredericksburg Christian 82 Annabel Betoni F 8 00:26:07.0 8:24 Trinity School at Meadow View 68 83 Berkeley Gilman F SO 00:26:07.0 8:24 Veritas School 69 84 Chloe Bunn F FR 00:26:08.0 8:25 Southampton Academy 70 85 Emma Allen F FR 00:26:09.5 8:25 Trinity Christian School 86 Alicen King F SO 00:26:10.2 8:25 Fredericksburg Academy 71 87 Samantha Dodson F FR 00:26:12.9 8:26 Virginia Episcopal School 72 88 Hannah Carter F JR 00:26:15.7 8:27 Oakcrest School 73 89 Carly Wardius F SR 00:26:20.9 8:29 Broadwater Academy 74 90 Angela Goyette F SR 00:26:22.8 8:29 Oakcrest School 75 91 Olivia Wharton F SR 00:26:23.5 8:30 Roanoke Catholic School 76 92 Violet Johnston F 8 00:26:24.5 8:30 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 77 93 Megan Miller F FR 00:26:25.4 8:30 Peninsula Catholic 78 94 Seaira Siv F JR 00:26:25.6 8:30 Roanoke Catholic School 79 95 Megan Keeley F JR 00:26:28.3 8:31 Roanoke Catholic School 80 96 Nayeli Lara F SR 00:26:29.6 8:32 Steward School 81 97 Kaci Morgan F SR 00:26:35.1 8:33 Steward School 82 98 Olivia Bowers F SO 00:26:39.4 8:35 Tandem Friends School 83 99 Griffin Johnston F SR 00:26:41.5 8:35 Trinity School at Meadow View 84 100 Kathryn Hutchinson F FR 00:26:43.3 8:36 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 101 Helena McGrath F SR 00:26:45.8 8:37 Chelsea Academy 85 102 Ava Michaux F SO 00:26:46.9 8:37 Veritas School 103 Michaela Ellison F Jr 00:26:48.3 8:38 Banner Christian School 86 104 Nina Ruiz F SO 00:26:51.6 8:39 Trinity School at Meadow View 87 105 Ana Mummert F JR 00:26:52.6 8:39 Peninsula Catholic 88 106 Sarah Mayerchak F SR 00:26:56.5 8:40 Faith Christian School 89 107 Ruby Maton F 8 00:27:02.7 8:42 The Covenant School 90 108 Sophia Bombaro F SO 00:27:03.3 8:42 Trinity School at Meadow View 91 109 Catherine Lestyan F FR 00:27:04.5 8:43 Cape Henry Collegiate 92 110 Gabby Handford F JR 00:27:08.2 8:44 Wakefield School 111 Fiona Cruess F FR 00:27:12.2 8:45 Veritas School 112 Zoe Savage F 8 00:27:12.2 8:45 Steward School 93 113 Lilian Pang F SO 00:27:16.5 8:47 Virginia Episcopal School 94 114 Domino Borrell F SO 00:27:18.4 8:47 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 115 Mckenna Overfield F SO 00:27:30.7 8:51 Foxcroft School 95 116 Alexandra Haggerty F JR 00:27:33.0 8:52 Walsingham Academy 117 Madeline Duncan F FR 00:27:34.8 8:53 New Covenant School 118 Ann Young F JR 00:27:39.8 8:54 Trinity Christian School 119 Jenna Torrance F SR 00:27:43.8 8:56 Foxcroft School 96 120 Abigail Sykes F SO 00:27:44.5 8:56 Quantico 121 Christina Yu F SR 00:27:45.9 8:56 North Cross 97 122 Emma Johnson F SR 00:27:46.1 8:56 Tandem Friends School 98 123 Eliza Sundberg F 8 00:27:48.3 8:57 Veritas School 124 Miranda Walters F SO 00:27:49.6 8:57 Grace Christian Academy 125 Gabi Hryciuk F JR 00:27:50.5 8:58 Oakcrest School 99 126 Claire Randall F 8 00:27:51.7 8:58 Southampton Academy 100 127 Libby Snowden F JR 00:27:52.9 8:58 Norfolk Collegiate 128 Vanessa RenHan F SO 00:28:00.5 9:01 Chatham Hall 101 129 Grace Brooks F FR 00:28:01.9 9:01 Chatham Hall 102 130 Anali Castillo F SO 00:28:09.1 9:04 Isle of Wight Academy 103 131 Anna Waters F JR 00:28:09.6 9:04 Chelsea Academy 104 132 Christina Rivera F SO 00:28:11.9 9:05 Peninsula Catholic 105 133 Isabella Ormiston F FR 00:28:20.1 9:07 Highland School 106 134 Amie Myers Lake F SR 00:28:22.6 9:08 Veritas School 135 Semin Ahn F JR 00:28:25.0 9:09 Foxcroft School 107 136 Carrie Watson F FR 00:28:25.6 9:09 Broadwater Academy 108 137 Shelby Mihok F FR 00:28:30.7 9:11 Norfolk Christian 138 Brooke Scully F SO 00:28:31.4 9:11 Norfolk Christian 139 Stephanie Yu F SR 00:28:35.3 9:12 North Cross 109 140 Ilayda Boucher F FR 00:28:37.1 9:13 Oakcrest School 141 Hanna Bautista F SR 00:28:39.0 9:13 Veritas School 142 May Schulte F SR 00:28:41.3 9:14 Foxcroft School 110 143 Cora Haefner F SR 00:28:42.4 9:14 Oakcrest School 144 Edith Barvick F SR 00:28:45.7 9:15 Oakcrest School 145 Jiaqi Lu F FR 00:28:49.8 9:17 Highland School 111 146 Sarah Paskal F So 00:28:53.2 9:18 Banner Christian School 112 147 Klara Bystronova F SR 00:28:55.7 9:19 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 148 Camilla Sandrin F SR 00:28:57.5 9:19 Stuart Hall 149 Brianna Allison F SO 00:28:58.0 9:19 Atlantic Shore Christian 150 Ronnie Guinan F FR 00:28:59.9 9:20 Broadwater Academy 113 151 Blanca Ochonoriena F SO 00:29:00.8 9:20 Faith Christian School 114 152 Zoe Jones F 8 00:29:07.0 9:22 Southampton Academy 115 153 Olivia Beirne F SR 00:29:07.6 9:22 Roanoke Catholic School 154 Carolyn Angelillo F SO 00:29:08.9 9:23 Roanoke Catholic School 155 Felicity Zimmerman F SR 00:29:09.4 9:23 Eastern Mennonite School 156 Bridget Smith F SR 00:29:20.4 9:27 Oakcrest School 157 Mary Powell F JR 00:29:22.0 9:27 Norfolk Christian 158 Addison-Parker Davis F SO 00:29:22.9 9:27 Hampton Roads Academy 116 159 Scarlett Dong F SO 00:29:23.4 9:28 Foxcroft School 117 160 Ariel Aylesworth F FR 00:29:25.0 9:28 Trinity School at Meadow View 118 161 Mackenzie Lemon F FR 00:29:26.9 9:29 Quantico 162 Aurora Schwaner F 8 00:29:28.5 9:29 Stuart Hall 163 Allison Hammond F SO 00:29:29.1 9:29 North Cross 119 164 Rebecka Cashion F SO 00:29:29.1 9:29 Grace Christian Academy 165 Brianna David F JR 00:29:31.9 9:30 Steward School 120 166 Gracie Goodpasture F SR 00:29:33.8 9:31 Steward School 121 167 Kacie Keefe F FR 00:29:34.1 9:31 Brunswick Academy 168 Holly Sage F FR 00:29:42.8 9:34 Peninsula Catholic 122 169 Dahlia Stebbins-SharplessF SO 00:29:49.1 9:36 Fredericksburg Academy 123 170 Claire Cooper F SO 00:29:52.7 9:37 Parkway Christian Academy 171 Sophie Stevenson F SO 00:29:54.7 9:38 Tandem Friends School 124 172 Kerith Swineford F So 00:30:07.7 9:42 Banner Christian School 125 173 Sophie Farr F SO 00:30:08.0 9:42 Tandem Friends School 126 174 Maddie Walker F SR 00:30:08.5 9:42 Virginia Episcopal School 127 175 Caroline Slate F FR 00:30:18.8 9:45 Southampton Academy 128 176 kate Bishop F FR 00:30:19.6 9:46 North Cross 129 177 Finy Zhu F FR 00:30:24.4 9:47 Foxcroft School 130 178 Maddie Shroades F FR 00:30:28.5 9:49 Roanoke Catholic School 179 Neva Hall F 8 00:30:31.1 9:49 Southampton Academy 131 180 Carrie Midkiff F FR 00:30:33.7 9:50 Chatham Hall 132 181 Lily Veccia F SO 00:30:37.0 9:51 Oakcrest School 182 Sophie Passino F FR 00:30:41.7 9:53 Tandem Friends School 133 183 Lucy Stanford F SR 00:30:44.1 9:54 Chelsea Academy 134 184 Yutong Wang F JR 00:30:50.6 9:56 Highland School 135 185 Kate Digges F 8 00:30:52.7 9:56 Walsingham Academy 186 Gloria Guo F FR 00:31:13.2 10:03 Chatham Hall 136 187 Skylene Tainatongo F FR 00:31:15.4 10:04 Quantico 188 Jenna Greene F SR 00:31:21.4 10:06 Faith Christian School 137 189 Virginia Laperriere F SO 00:31:27.6 10:08 Trinity School at Meadow View 138 190 Elizabeth Matney F 8 00:31:32.8 10:09 New Covenant School 191 Peyton Dofflemeyer F SO 00:31:36.2 10:10 Highland School 139 192 Mackenzie Wunderlich F So 00:31:44.2 10:13 The New Community School 193 Grace Lyden F SO 00:32:02.6 10:19 Norfolk Collegiate 194 Dianne Washington F SR 00:32:13.6 10:22 Stuart Hall 195 Madison Vaughan F JR 00:32:13.7 10:22 Tidewater Academy 196 Aubrey Adkins F SO 00:32:18.2 10:24 Roanoke Catholic School 197 Elikem Kalitsi F SO 00:32:40.9 10:31 Foxcroft School 140 198 Annie Zimmerman F SR 00:32:41.9 10:31 Foxcroft School 199 Karina Muscatell F 8 00:33:13.5 10:42 Banner Christian School 141 200 Zulay Goya F FR 00:33:33.1 10:48 Christ Chapel Academy 201 Allie Maxwell F SR 00:33:35.4 10:49 Steward School 202 Tigerlilly Thompson F JR 00:33:44.5 10:52 Faith Christian School 142 203 Megan Blanco F FR 00:33:47.1 10:52 Peninsula Catholic 143 204 Jenny Li F Fr 00:33:53.4 10:54 Banner Christian School 144 205 Cindy Tran F SR 00:34:30.0 11:06 Stuart Hall 206 Danielle David F JR 00:35:24.5 11:24 Steward School 207 Aleyah Eason F JR 00:35:33.7 11:27 Southampton Academy 145 208 Maya Smith F SR 00:36:11.9 11:39 Tandem Friends School 146 209 Eunice Yang F SO 00:36:32.4 11:46 Foxcroft School 210 Ella Blazek F SR 00:36:45.3 11:50 Foxcroft School 211 Sydney Harrell F SO 00:36:55.5 11:53 Southampton Academy 147 212 Makenzie Clinton F SR 00:36:58.5 11:54 Southampton Academy 1 Trinity Christian TC 52 2 Veritas School VS 63 3 Nansemond-Suffolk NS 106 4 The Covenant Scho TV 140 5 Cape Henry Colleg CC 216 6 Hampton Roads Aca HR 225 7 Isle of Wight Aca IW 226 8 Roanoke Catholic RC 230 9 Oakcrest School OS 248 10 Fredericksburg Ac FA 295 11 Steward School SW 323 12 Faith Christian S FS 330 13 Trinity School at MV 338 14 Chelsea Academy CA 370 15 Peninsula Catholi PN 373 16 Broadwater Academ BA 389 17 Virginia Episcopa VE 417 18 Highland School HL 420 19 North Cross NX 519 20 Chatham Hall CH 524 21 Foxcroft School FX 525 22 Southampton Acade SO 544 23 Tandem Friends Sc TF 564 24 Banner Christian BC 608
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited